PRIVATE ENTERPRISE NUMBERS

(last updated 2006-10-23)

SMI Network Management Private Enterprise Codes:

Prefix: iso.org.dod.internet.private.enterprise (1.3.6.1.4.1)

This file is http://www.iana.org/assignments/enterprise-numbers

Decimal
| Company
| | Contact
| | | Email
| | | |
25000
  ConSol* Consulting & Solutions Software GmbH
    Hannes Fremann
      hg@consol.de
25001
  Codra Ingenierie Informatique
    Jean-Claude Hallynck
      jc.hallynck@codra.fr
25002
  VistiC Ltd.
    Peter Nunn
      peter.nunn@vistic.net
25003
  SQUILD
    Matthias Tinnemeier
      m.tinnemeier@squild.de
25004
  AEGON Magyarorszag Rt.
    Laszlo Toth
      tothlaszlo@aegon.hu
25005
  sevecek
    Ondrej Sevecek
      ondra@sevecek.com
25006
  STROM telecom, Inc.
    Zdenek Pala
      zdenek.pala@strom.cz
25007
  Precesamiento Digital y Sistemas S.L.
    JOSE VALLADARES
      JVALLADARES@PRODYS.NET
25008
  I.T.E.N.O.S. GmbH - Mobile Solutions
    Michael Ruppel
      bsm-technik@itenos.net
25009
  Sysworksoft
    Patrick Garnier
      patrick.garnier@sysworksoft.net
25010
  Bedag Informatique SA
    Patrice Bonnet
      osm.ism@bedag.ch
25011
  Cranite Systems Inc.
    Vasu Murthy
      vmurthy@cranite.com
25012
  Minux Bt.
    Zoltán Fekete
      fekete.zoltan@minux.hu
25013
  RS Consulting
    Reiner Schmidt
      reiner.schmidt@rs-consulting.de
25014
  Visimetrics (UK) Ltd
    Dr Barry Mcdonald
      mcdonald@visimetrics.com
25015
  2PM Technologies Ltd
    Andrew Ramsdale
      snmp@2pmtech.co.uk
25016
  Ardendo AB
    Simon Rönnberg
      simon@ardendo.com
25017
  CertSign
    Cristian Garabet
      office@certsign.ro
25018
  Proxyconn Ukraine
    Andrew Kozachenko
      andrew@proxyconn.kiev.ua
25019
  ProfiTrade 90 Ltd.
    Péter Dohányos
      peter.dohanyos@profitrade.hu
25020
  MobilMail Ltd.
    Herbert Straub
      herbert.straub@mobilmail.at
25021
  Devon County Council
    Robert Slack
      webadmin@devon.gov.uk
25022
  Medox Exchange, Inc.
    Michael Beck
      mebeck38@gmail.com
25023
  Cyberspace Technology Corporation Ltd.
    Hiroyuki Ikawa
      ikawa@cst.co.jp
25024
  Auriga
    Vincent Gaudeul
      technique@auriga.fr
25025
  Concentrum, Inc.
    Thomas B Winans
      tom.winans@concentrum.com
25026
  Linear Equipamentos Eletrônicos S.A.
    Pedro Dionísio Pereira Júnior
      pedro@linear.com.br
25027
  Billerud AB
    Tomas Einborn
      tomas.einborn@billerud.com
25028
  WebService Sp. z o.o.
    Pawel Gorazda
      pawel.gorazda@webservice.pl
25029
  Antek Healthware LLC
    Daniel Schipper
      dschipper@antekhealthware.com
25030
  Ward-Beck Systems
    Tim Clarke
      tim@ward-beck.com
25031
  Network Orange Inc
    Jim Skoog
      jskoog@bocasw.com
25032
  DACI Comércio e Serviços de Equipamentos de Informática Ltda.
    Marcos Oliveira
      marcos.oliveira@daci.com.br
25033
  Naztec, Inc.
    Bryan Beyer
      bryan@naztec.com
25034
  Dima Ltda.
    Oxiel Contreras
      ocontreras@dima.com.bo
25035
  JINAN DEAN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
    JiWei Wang
      great_wjw@163.com
25036
  Kantonsschule Romanshorn
    Andreas Brunnschweiler
      ksro@bluewin.ch
25037
  Novovia
    Olivier GAUDE
      contact@novovia.com
25038
  denver health
    David Boone
      David.Boone@dhha.org
25039
  infinity-3 GmbH
    Christian Kleinewaechter
      christian.kleinewaechter@infinity-3.de
25040
  Keytronix GmbH.
    Marcello Presulli
      m.presulli@keytronix.com
25041
  Microsol Ltd.
    Adrian Kearney
      adriank@microsol.ie
25042
  JDM Software BV
    Frank Jong
      f.jong@jdm.nl
25043
  litts.net
    security
      security@litts.net
25044
  CapWIN
    Joe Kemp
      jkemp@capwin.org
25045
  MET/Administration wallonne/Belgique
    Christine Vandesteene
      cvandesteene@met.wallonie.be
25046
  GlobalTouch Telecom
    Paul Leonovich
      pleonovich@xcastlabs.com
25047
  Fluid4 Studios
    Alan Milford
      oid@fluid4.net
25048
  Synchronica PLC
    Richard Godfrey
      richard.godfrey@synchronica.com
25049
  Opengear Inc.
    Peter Hunt
      support@opengear.com
25050
  IT Knows ApS
    Lars Knudsen
      larsgk@gmail.com
25051
  Pythagoras Software (UK)
    Benjamin Donnachie
      support@pythagoras.no-ip.org
25052
  Idya Bt.
    Zsolt Szloboda
      slobo@t-online.hu
25053
  Ruckus Wireless, Inc.
    Michael Lin
      mlin@ruckuswireless.com
25054
  Carillon Information Security Inc.
    Patrick Patterson
      ppatterson@carillonis.com
25055
  Oxford ArchDigital
    Andrew Larcombe
      andrew@oxarchdigital.com
25056
  Hungarian Television Corporation
    Gabor Peto
      gabor.peto@mtv.hu
25057
  Rural Technologies Inc
    Scott Mark
      csmark@ruraltechinc.com
25058
  Bain Capital LLC
    Paul Bebelos
      pbebelos@baincapital.com
25059
  Abicom International
    Mr David Edwards
      dave.edwards@abicom-international.com
25060
  pbxnsip Inc.
    Kevin Moroz
      km@pbxnsip.com
25061
  Domaingruppe Riemann2000.de
    Axel Riemann
      axel@riemann2000.de
25062
  MessageOne Inc
    Keta Sridhar
      keta.sridhar@messageone.com
25063
  American Tribu Corp
    Andres Paglayan
      andres@paglayan.com
25064
  Women's Health Services
    Andres Paglayan
      it@whssf.org
25065
  Identity Engines Inc.
    Anil Gopinath
      anil.gopinath@idengines.com
25066
  PELCO
    Randy Williams
      rwilliams@pelco.com
25067
  G Central
    Sergey Galtsev
      support@gcentral.biz
25068
  Axistech
    Greg Butler
      gbfunk@gmail.com
25069
  LISA! Reisen GmbH
    Alexander Greim
      alexxx@iltempo.de
25070
  MULTICERT - Serviços de Certificação Electrónica S.A.
    Jose Manuel Ribeiro Dias
      jose.dias@multicert.com
25071
  Teradici Corporation
    Ken Unger
      ken@teradici.com
25072
  LFW ENTERPRISES, INC.
    MARTIN WRIGHT
      MWRIGHT@LFWENTERPRISES.COM
25073
  Thinking Phone Networks, Inc.
    Aaron Evans
      aaron@thinkingphones.com
25074
  Presbyterian Healthcare Services
    Jeremy Vanderburg
      jvanderb@phs.org
25075
  Inventec Multimedia & Telecom(Tianjin) Co.,Ltd.
    Peter Hu
      hu.xian-chen@importek.com
25076
  45RU TRUST
    Trent Lloyd
      trentl@hostaway.net.au
25077
  BGC Australia Pty Ltd
    Andrew Buckeridge
      andrewb@bgc.com.au
25078
  MKQ Internetservice
    Manuel Krebs
      oinnmb@domainrobot.mkq.de
25079
  Gyanasoft Inc
    Srinivasan Murari
      smurari@gyanasoft.com
25080
  Beluga Software, Inc.
    Jason McKee
      it@belugasoftware.com
25081
  Universidad de Chile
    Kristian Brinckmann
      kbrinckmann@med.uchile.cl
25082
  FishNet Connect
    Irik Anderson
      irik@future-proof.net
25083
  Sirius Creations
    David Lillie
      dreamkeeperscomic@gmail.com
25084
  Argent Productions
    Daniel Collins
      admin@argentproductions.com
25085
  Metrocast Cablevision LLC
    Aaron J Brace
      abrace@metrocastcablevision.com
25086
  Sydney Missionary and Bible College Ltd.
    Scott Tester
      itdept@smbc.com.au
25087
  HWS
    Evgeny Illyushko
      info@hws.ru
25088
  Transactional Records Access Clearinghouse
    System Administrator
      tracadmin@gwmail.syr.edu
25089
  DSK Bank PLC
    Victoria Dimitrova
      victoria.dimitrova@dskbank.bg
25090
  Ambientia Oy
    Henri Sora
      iana@ambientia.fi
25091
  Piranha Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
    Rüdiger Köpke
      Ruediger.Koepke@piranha-messtechnik.com
25092
  Aptic AB
    Daniel Gustafsson
      daniel.gustafsson@aptic.se
25093
  GreysonBaines Innovation
    Bill Barry
      bill@greysonbaines.com
25094
  Vonage Holdings Corp
    Matthew Ragan
      mdr@vonage.com
25095
  XenIT GmbH
    Pascal Schneider
      pascal.schneider@xenit.ch
25096
  Maimonides Medical Center
    Joe Gallagher
      jgallagher@maimonidesmed.org
25097
  TJX Companies
    David McLure
      david_mclure@tjx.com
25098
  Reflectent Software, Inc.
    Norman Wright
      nwright@reflectent.com
25099
  H.E.B. Company Inc.
    Chris Maier
      maier.chris@heb.com
25100
  Hochschule Vechta
    Sven Schoeppner
      sven.schoeppner@uni-vechta.de
25101
  Dataarmor Pvt Ltd.
    Nitin Kataria
      kataria.n@gmail.com
25102
  Phyxia Networks
    Network Operations
      noc@phyxia.net
25103
  Netsol International Argentina S.A.
    Nestor Charczuk
      ncharczuk@netsolintl.com.ar
25104
  Gannett Co., Inc.
    IP Administrator
      ipadmin@gannett.com
25105
  Cable & Wireless Jamaica
    Kevin McDowell
      kevin.mcdowell@cwjamaica.com
25106
  CSE Sh.p..k.
    Dr. Blerim Rexha
      office@cse-ks.com
25107
  Stan Winston Studio
    Alan Wollenstein
      sys@stanwinston.com
25108
  iRadeon, Inc.
    Don Werve
      donw@iradeon.net
25109
  Wireless Edge Canada Inc.
    Kevin Stadlmayer
      kevin.stadlmayer@wirelessedge.ca
25110
  Vanguard Technology Corp.
    Tanda Headrick
      tanda@vanguard-tech.com
25111
  VODCA
    Stefano Gianolini
      stefano@gianolini.ch
25112
  Top Gun Drywall Supply
    Caleb Walker
      caleb@topgundrywall.com
25113
  Konstructiv Ltd.
    Vitaly Tsaregorodtsev
      admin@konstructiv.by
25114
  SSE INFONET LTD
    Jie Liu
      jieliu@sse.com.cn
25115
  Delbuilt(Pty)Ltd
    Pieter van der Westhuizen
      delbuilt@lantic.net
25116
  EBInteractive
    Erick BULLIER
      ebi.iana@ebinteractive.net
25117
  ID Innovative Datenverarbeitung GmbH
    Robert Wolf
      robert.wolf@id-software.de
25118
  StanaPhone LLC
    Igor Balk
      ibalk@intermedia.net
25119
  Adder Technology Limited
    Ian Miller
      iana-reg@adder.com
25120
  SAGUAPAC
    Andres J. Mendez G.
      mendez.andres@saguapac.com.bo
25121
  Temex Sync
    Marc Le Meur
      temex_sync@yahoo.fr
25122
  Hauk & Sasko GmbH
    Thomas Welsch
      welsch.public@hauk-sasko.de
25123
  Barco Orthogon GmbH
    Klaus Neumann
      klaus.neumann@barco.com
25124
  Trade-On-Technology Holdings
    Jan Dijkstra
      jdijkstra@lantic.net
25125
  ALWIL Software
    Ondrej Vlcek
      vlk@avast.com
25126
  Jackson State University
    Jennifer Rawls
      jennifer.a.rawls@jsums.edu
25127
  Radialink Corp
    Lutful Khan
      lkhan@radialink.com
25128
  BreastScreen Victoria
    Jacob Seleznev
      jseleznev@breastscreen.org.au
25129
  SFBC Anapharm Inc.
    Martin Normand
      mnormand@anapharm.com
25130
  Scouts of Greece, 10th Group of Akropoli, Thessaloniki
    Christos Triantafyllidis
      iana@e-scouts.gr
25131
  P-tec Co., Ltd.
    Takanobu Kimizuka
      kimizuka@p-tc.com
25132
  Redeal Ltd
    Peter Jameson
      PJameson@redeal.co.nz
25133
  HKU School of Professional and Continuing Education
    Wyman Chan
      wyman.chan@hkuspace.hku.hk
25134
  ComDesign Inc.
    Kenji Terao
      terao@comdesign.co.jp
25135
  Ministerul Comunicatiilor si Tehnologiei Informatiei
    Viorel Gaftea
      viorel.gaftea@mcti.ro
25136
  Haute Ecole Arc
    Romain Voumard
      romain.voumard@he-arc.ch
25137
  Voronezh State Pedagogical University
    Vladimir Bukhal
      vbux@vspu.ac.ru
25138
  Alyseo
    Yacine Kheddache
      yacine@alyseo.com
25139
  Adept Internet (Pty) Ltd
    Gideon le Grange
      gideon@adept.co.za
25140
  Institut Catholique de Toulouse
    Responsable Informatique
      resp.info@ict-toulouse.asso.fr
25141
  La Poste
    Frédéric Le Bastard
      frederic.lebastard@laposte.fr
25142
  IP Control Systems Ltd.
    Paul Anderson
      paul@ip-cs.com
25143
  Damovo Deutschland Gmbh & Co. KG
    Joachim Zirwes
      joachim.zirwes@damovo.com
25144
  Perpustakaan Institut Pertanian Bogor
    Adi Sujiwo
      jiwo@ipb.ac.id
25145
  Netzwerk für Kinder- & Jugendarbeit e.V.
    Holger Kaßner
      holger.kassner@kijunetzwerk.de
25146
  Cyprus Research and Academic Network
    Agathoclis Stylianou
      secretariat@cynet.ac.cy
25147
  Internet Solutions
    JC Burger
      jc@is.co.za
25148
  Pivot3, Inc.
    Thomas Grieff
      tomg@pivot3.com
25149
  National Electronics and Computer Technology Center
    Suriya U-ruekolan
      suriya.u-ruekolan@nectec.or.th
25150
  KK-DENSO.Co.Ltd
    osamu yonezawa
      yonezawa@kk-denso.co.jp
25151
  Dragontech Corporation Limited
    Mr. John Chan
      info@dragontechcorp.com
25152
  UpTime New Zealand Ltd.
    Paul Steffensen
      paul@uptime.co.nz
25153
  AvanSec
    Saifi Khan
      manager@avansec.com
25154
  Seeker Wireless Pty Ltd
    Geoff Field
      geoff@seekerwireless.com
25155
  Unisis Solutions Corporation
    Chen Wang
      ch.wang@unisis.cn
25156
  GECI GmbH
    Martin Adler
      martin.adler@geci.de
25157
  Beckhoff Automation GmbH
    Matthias Gehle
      m.gehle@beckhoff.com
25158
  Aros Magic
    Arun Sagar
      iana.enterpriseid@arosmagic.com
25159
  OJSC Svyazintek
    Igor Kozlov
      igor.kozlov@svyazintek.ru
25160
  Arackal Digital Solutions Inc
    Dorin Neacsu
      dneacsu@arackal.com
25161
  Telavox AB
    Magnus Persson
      magnus.persson@telavox.se
25162
  Industrias I, S.C.
    Jose Julio Cidon Peon
      julio.cidon@industriasi.com
25163
  Broadband Power Solutions
    Marique Nicolas
      n.marique@cet.be
25164
  Interpay
    V.Lamers
      vjl100@hotmail.com
25165
  FMN communications GmbH
    Heiko Teichmueller
      heiko.teichmueller@fmn.de
25166
  Fachhochschule Muenster
    Martin Pupp
      martin.pupp@fh-muenster.de
25167
  Genexis B.V.
    M. Egmond
      m.egmond@genexis.nl
25168
  Edentity Labs Ltd
    Graham Horne
      graham.horne@edentitylabs.com
25169
  Avco Systems Ltd
    Adam Barratt
      netmaster-oid@avcosystems.com
25170
  AFA Systems srl
    Francesco Amorosa
      famorosa@afasystems.it
25171
  Armbruster IT
    Stefan Armbruster
      stefan@armbruster-it.de
25172
  Integra Soluciones Avanzadas, S.L.
    Sean C. McCarthy
      informacion@integraas.com
25173
  MET-Ministère de l'Equipement et des Transports
    Christine Vandesteene
      cvandesteene@met.wallonie.be
25174
  NetOp as
    Erik Larsen
      InternIT@netop.no
25175
  DCN
    Philippe FROISSANT
      Philippe.Froissant@DCN.fr
25176
  Familie Uhlig
    Steffen Uhlig
      steffen@familie-uhlig.net
25177
  VAS "Latvijas Pasts"
    Aivars Junga
      aivars.junga@pasts.lv
25178
  Trans-European Research and Education Networking Association
(TERENA)
    John Dyer
      oid-contact@terena.nl
25179
  GESA Elektronik GmbH
    Martin Schweden
      martin.schweden@gesa-elektronik.de
25180
  Itonis Ltd.
    Antonin Kral
      antonin.kral@itonis.tv
25181
  HEBUS SARL
    emmanuel manent
      ema@hebus.info
25182
  University of Tampere
    Leena Heino
      leena.heino@uta.fi
25183
  SS WorkGroup Solutions
    Hendrik JA Meyer
      HendrikM@ssws.co.za
25184
  Zinwave Limited
    Mike Smith
      msmith@zinwave.com
25185
  Banco Espírito Santo, S.A.
    João Alves
      jfa@bes.pt
25186
  Uwe Daube
    Uwe Daube
      TRA_Sniber@web.de
25187
  A.Ir.Br. Associations des Ingénieurs sortis de l'Université Libre
de Bruxelles, asbl
    A. Pening
      airbr@ulb.ac.be
25188
  Bob Jones University
    Tom Berg
      tberg@bju.edu
25189
  INVIA
    Edward Ficaro
      eficaro@inviasolutions.com
25190
  ETI A/S
    Jesper Bork
      userinterface@eti.dk
25191
  Smart Bear Inc
    Jason Cohen
      jason.cohen@smartbearsoftware.com
25192
  Positive Networks, Inc.
    Sean Scott
      noc@positivenetworks.net
25193
  Wireless Nomad Co-operative Inc.
    Steve Wilton
      steve@wirelessnomad.com
25194
  Bizanga Ltd
    Olivier Lemarié
      ol@bizanga.com
25195
  Waha Oil Company
    Abdulwart Heshek
      ael_hsheek@yahoo.com
25196
  TM Software
    Thorr Tjorvi Einarsson
      tte@t.is
25197
  eLearningRecord
    Stephen Kidney
      stephen.kidney@elearningrecord.com
25198
  SmartServ Web Hosting & Design
    Brandon Penglase
      brandon@smart-serv.net
25199
  Kobe University
    centersystem kakari
      nextsys-license@istc.kobe-u.ac.jp
25200
  TurkTel Ltd.
    Tanju Cataltepe
      tanju@turktel.net
25201
  Uniwell Electronics Ltd.
    Hu Yuxin
      huyx@uniwell.com.cn
25202
  Beechler Real Estate Services
    Shane Kumpf
      sak@mtco.com
25203
  Pete Rushmere
    Pete Rushmere
      pete@rushmere.org
25204
  Prodato Integration Technology GmbH
    Markus Schneider
      Markus.Schneider@prodato.de
25205
  Movial Corporation
    Karri Niskala
      oid-admin@movial.fi
25206
  Axxess Identification Limited
    Fred Van Eekeren
      fred@axxessid.com
25207
  JSC "ATLAS"
    Arsen Banduryan
      iana@atlas.ua
25208
  CSC Scandihealth A/S
    Torsten Jordt
      tjordt@csc.com
25209
  CURON Inc.
    Ju, Yong Hun
      zoo@curon.co.kr
25210
  bizEbox
    Scott McNee
      scott@bizebox.com.au
25211
  Edison Electric Corp.
    Mr. A. Faris
      faris@eege.com
25212
  Initworks B.V.
    Jop Zinkweg
      info@initworks.com
25213
  Nexus Web AS
    Raymond Kristiansen
      raymond@nexusweb.no
25214
  Minnesota Judicial Branch
    Mike Boettcher
      mike.boettcher@courts.state.mn.us
25215
  Novacell Solutions Ltd
    Mr Paul Brotherton
      Paul.Brotherton@novacellsolutions.com
25216
  ADI Video Technologies
    Michael Grinshpun
      michael.g@adi-vt.com
25217
  Nautilus Hyosung
    Chang, bo-ick
      icarus@hyosung.com
25218
  httv
    Olivier Bompuis
      olivier.bompuis@httv.fr
25219
  RPSoft
    Georges Bacha
      info@rpsoft.com
25220
  sportcentric Systems
    Paul Nelson
      iana@sportcentric.com
25221
  Viewpoint Construction Software
    Rob Humphreys
      robh@viewpointcs.com
25222
  Blue Gecko Inc.
    Jonathan Nicol
      jnicol@bluegecko.net
25223
  Mindbreeze Software GmbH
    Mr. Daniel Fallmann
      daniel.fallmann@mind-breeze.com
25224
  Grupo Pochteca SA de CV
    Jose Mondragon
      sistemas@pochteca.com.mx
25225
  The Austin Diagnostic Clinic, P.A.
    Ned Euwer
      neuwer@adclinic.com
25226
  MaxMD
    Philip J Grabner
      +1.201.963.0005
25227
  Ohio Department of Transportation
    Spencer Wood
      spencer.wood@dot.state.oh.us
25228
  NAV Canada
    Alexey Ponomarev
      ponomaa@navcanada.ca
25229
  Swedish Alliance for Middleware
    Leif Johansson
      leifj@it.su.se
25230
  The Ohio Casualty Insurance Company
    Jerry Edgington
      Jerry.Edgington@ocas.com
25231
  Riverforge LLC
    Shawn South
      shawn@riverforge.com
25232
  Linog consulting
    Francois Logier
      francois.logier@linog-consulting.com
25233
  ACS
    Qiang Wu
      Qiang.Wu@acs-inc.com
25234
  Emdeon Corporation
    Matthew Kiser
      mkiser@emdeon.com
25235
  Windrush Frozen Foods Ltd
    Robbie Roberts
      robbie.roberts@windrushfrozen.com
25236
  Invitrogen Corporation
    John Merritt
      john.merritt@invitrogen.com
25237
  L-3 Communications/Narda Satellite Networks
    Tim Duffy
      tim.duffy@l-3com.com
25238
  GreenLight Networks
    Bill Uhl
      bill@greenlightnet.com
25239
  Tknika
    Igor Blanco
      iblanco@tknika.net
25240
  Peggy A. Pugh, MD, CPC
    James Gula
      jlgula@papugh.com
25241
  Proximus Information Technologies
    Tom Kidd
      tkidd@proximus.ca
25242
  ACTORS CONSULTING
    jean-michel FAVRE
      actors@actorsconsulting.fr
25243
  Agglut Technologies, Inc.
    Vikas Ratna
      vikas@agglut.com
25244
  BrightNet Oklahoma
    Jackie Bates
      noc@brightok.net
25245
  Order of St. Charbel
    Bruce Sabalaskey
      bsabalaskey@charbelites.org
25246
  South-Russia State Technical University
    Timur Burykin
      0x09@mail.ru
25247
  DANDELION C.A.
    Cesar Villanueva
      dandelionca@gmail.com
25248
  Solidcore Systems Inc
    Chiradeep Vittal
      chiradeep@solidcore.com
25249
  Dispuut Interlink
    Rink Springer
      rink@il.fontys.nl
25250
  AnQ Systems, Ltd.
    TK Wang
      tkwang@anqsystems.com
25251
  Princeton Alliance Church
    David Roux
      it@princetonalliance.org
25252
  vptechnologies srl
    Stefano Veltri
      stefano.veltri@vptech.it
25253
  MFEC Public Company Limited
    Jaruwat Boonmee
      jaruwat@mfec.co.th
25254
  Makena Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Gontowski
      bgontowski@thereinc.com
25255
  Broadsoft Systems
    Gerry Pyne
      gerry@broadsoft.com.au
25256
  Nable Communications, Inc.
    Sunghyuk Kim
      picapitt@nablecomm.com
25257
  Sipera Systems Inc
    Piyush Bhatnagar
      piyushb@sipera.com
25258
  Randombit Consulting
    Jack Lloyd
      lloyd@randombit.net
25259
  JWR Software Services Ltd
    Jim Ramsay
      jim_ramsay@blueyonder.co.uk
25260
  Frauerpower!
    Leah Cunningham
      leah@frauerpower.com
25261
  Westenberg & Kueppers GbR
    Mr. Sebastian Kueppers
      technik@wk-serv.de
25262
  Network Automation
    Jan Ulander
      j.ulander@networkautomation.se
25263
  mareco gmbh
    Markus Zimmermann
      Markus.Zimmermann@mareco.biz
25264
  Propolys
    Aurelien Bompard
      abompard@propolys.com
25265
  Dave Pusey - IT Services
    Dave Pusey
      dave@puseyuk.co.uk
25266
  FUH EOS
    Dariusz Telinga
      eos@post.pl
25267
  Virtual Synthesis
    David McLure
      dpm@virtualsynthesis.net
25268
  enfon
    Hans-Peter Kaliba
      office@enfon.com
25269
  CFNetTools
    Eric Lackey
      eric.lackey@gmail.com
25270
  MeepZor Consulting
    Ken Coar
      Ken.Coar@Golux.Com
25271
  Lotus Interworks, Inc.
    Venkat Arvapally
      varvapally@lotusinterworks.com
25272
  GRUPO XMARTS SA DE CV
    Alvaro Ivan parres Peredo
      arabe@xmarts.com.mx
25273
  Konsole Network
    Michael Wesner
      mike@konsole.net
25274
  IT2Media GmbH
    Jueren Thurner (jueren.thurner@it2media.de), B.  Eschrich
(bjoern.eschrich@is4it.de)
      bjoern.eschrich@is4it.de
25275
  Peter Hall
    Peter Hall
      whiz100@hotmail.com
25276
  Engineered Intelligence Corporation
    Martin Patterson
      mpatterson@engineeredintelligence.com
25277
  Pekao Inc.
    Patryk Kurek
      megido2@o2.pl
25278
  Canon Electronics Inc.
    Nozomi Masao
      masao@canon-elec.co.jp
25279
  OMX Group
    James Anderson
      james.anderson@omxgroup.com
25280
  Market Pulse International
    Paul Rainey
      PaulR@marketpulse.biz
25281
  Westerstrand Urfabrik AB
    Mats Sunesson
      ms@westerstrand.se
25282
  MDK Baden-Württemberg
    Daniel Schempf
      daniel.schempf@mdkbw.de
25283
  CONSEIL GENERAL DU CHER
    Directeur des systemes d'information
      dir.si@cg18.fr
25284
  Taylor Made Computer Solutions Ltd
    Bob Osola
      bobo@tmcs.co.uk
25285
  Beheer-Net
    Wietse W. Jonker
      ianamail@beheer-net.nl
25286
  Open Logic Solutions Ltd.
    Craig Smith
      craig.smith@openlogic.co.uk
25287
  Megabit Informationstechnik GmbH
    Michael Benten
      technik@megabit.net
25288
  onShore Development
    Eric Dodson
      eric@onshored.com
25289
  Alabama A&M University
    Sang Han
      shan@aamu.edu
25290
  Convert Italia SpA
    Marco DE CATALDO
      mdecataldo@convertitalia.com
25291
  Zeacom Ltd.
    Peter Bonham
      peter@zeacom.com
25292
  Skagit County Government
    Lewis Bogan
      lewisb@co.skagit.wa.us
25293
  MaxMD
    Philip J Grabner
      grabner@max.md
25294
  EESTEC International
    Florian Friesdorf
      ldapmaster@eestec.net
25295
  Affiniti
    Dave Janes
      david.janes@affiniti.com
25296
  VeriCenter, Inc
    Jobey Smith
      jsmith@vericenter.com
25297
  Hotxt Ltd
    Jon Topper
      jon.topper@hotxt.net
25298
  Rohm and Haas Company
    Steven Kradel
      skradel@rohmhaas.com
25299
  Rodic M&B-Co d.o.o.
    Milan Stanic
      mps@oss.co.yu
25300
  OfficeNet AS
    Torstein Tauno Svendsen
      torstei@officenet.no
25301
  Netauth Consulting
    Mike Jackson
      michael.jackson@netauth.com
25302
  Deakin University
    Daniel John Reynolds
      danny@deakin.edu.au
25303
  subnetz.computing GmbH
    Tilman Koschnick
      til@subnetz.com
25304
  Demon Netherlands
    Phil Pennock
      iana-enterprise@nl.demon.net
25305
  Vodafone Holding GmbH, FPU-CEC
    Rainer Bieniek
      Rainer.Bieniek@vodafone.com
25306
  Sunmine Communications
    James Goins
      nvt6599qko@s5e.net
25307
  Mintel International Ltd
    Tom Judge
      tjudge@mintel.com
25308
  MDES
    Penny Allen
      pallen@mdes.ms.gov
25309
  Manchester Airport (MHT)
    Paul Connolly
      pconnolly@flymanchester.com
25310
  Internet Society Luxembourg ASBL
    System administrator
      hostmaster@isoc.lu
25311
  RedeDominios.com
    Renato Magalhaes
      rsm@rededominios.com
25312
  NexTag Inc.
    Satwant Jakher
      sjakher@nextag.com
25313
  Visual Development
    Chris Velazquez
      chris@vdev.net
25314
  New Visual Wave Cable Communications Co., LTD.
    Mark Chiang
      mark@nvwtv.com.tw
25315
  E-wang information Systems Inc
    Xiangming Guo
      flydelong@tom.com
25316
  Karolinska Institutet
    Carl Jarnling
      carl.jarnling@admin.ki.se
25317
  Ixanon AB
    Thomas Sparr
      thomas.sparr@ixanon.se
25318
  NEXCON Telecomunicaciones S.L.
    Javier Leon Anta
      mail@nexcon.es
25319
  AccessPt Inc.
    Matt Hall
      matt.hall@accessptinc.com
25320
  University of Vaasa
    Hannu Hirvonen
      hh@uwasa.fi
25321
  The American Board of Anesthesiology
    Sal Scotto
      sal.scotto@theABA.org
25322
  Alarius Systems LLC
    Mike Oliver
      ollie@alariussystems.com
25323
  AirPatrol Corporation
    Mark Bauer
      mbauer@airpatrolcorp.com
25324
  Rock Hill Telephone Company
    John Johnson
      John.Johnson@comporium.com
25325
  Trustserver S. L.
    Bruno A. Crespo
      bruno@trustserver.com
25326
  FurreVille
    Eric Renfro
      erenfro@gmail.com
25327
  Visible World Inc.
    Erik van de Pol
      erikp@visibleworld.com
25328
  Deasil Systems INC
    felix sheng
      felix@deasil.com
25329
  Henfield AB
    Lennart Henang
      lennart.henang@henfield.se
25330
  The Nation
    Scott Klein
      scott@thenation.com
25331
  NOW! Consulting GmbH
    Martin Otto
      martin.otto@now-consulting.de
25332
  CADLock, Inc.
    IT Administrator
      admin.it@cadlock.com
25333
  Packetframe, Inc.
    Suresh Venkatraman
      sureshv@packetframe.com
25334
  Ashantiplc Limited
    James Pauls
      info@spywaredefense.com
25335
  SEAMAX MANUFACTURING PTE.LTD
    jian_zhang
      dvdrw-zj@126.com
25336
  DSO National Laboratories
    Ng Siew Choo
      siewchoo@dso.org.sg
25337
  ChinaCache
    Qingrong.Jiang
      qingrong.jiang@chinacache.com
25338
  RK Systems
    Robert Kline
      bkline+keyword+iana.927c5b@rksystems.com
25339
  EMC TECH CO., LTD.
    Dong Jin, Shin
      djshin@emctech.net
25340
  Tiroler Gebietskrankenkasse
    Martin Klingler
      martin.klingler@tgkk.sozvers.at
25341
  Immosys LLC
    Bill Anderson
      bill-iana@immosys.com
25342
  IRCCS Policlinico S.Matteo
    Andrea Gelmetti
      a.gelmetti@smatteo.pv.it
25343
  Fachhochschule Frankfurt am Main - University of Applied Sciences
    Anne Sommermann
      asommer@dv.fh-frankfurt.de
25344
  BlackSpider Technologies Ltd.
    Matt Dainty
      matthew.dainty@blackspider.com
25345
  Conseil Général du Val d'Oise
    Bruno PERRIN
      bruno.perrin@valdoise.fr
25346
  SAMCA
    Irene Marzo
      imarzo@samca.com
25347
  Tetra Networking V.O.F.
    Bas van Schaik
      bas@dev.tetra.nl
25348
  SJB Communications
    Sacha Bernstein
      sacha-iana-pe@sjbcom.com
25349
  CDSw - City Data Software, s.r.o.
    Michal Bursa
      admin@cdsw.cz
25350
  Haymarket Publishing Services Limited
    Elaine Bevan
      elaine.bevan@haynet.com
25351
  AMAG Automobil- und Motoren AG
    Marc Brem
      it-sicherheit@amag.ch
25352
  Kuwait Meteorological Department
    Amir Al Taho
      aaltaho@yahoo.com
25353
  Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher LLP
    Chris Fritzsche
      cfritzsche@gibsondunn.com
25354
  Travel Svcs llc
    Jack Trullinger, Jr.
      jtrullinger@travelsvcs.net
25355
  Shenzhen Haishuo Technologies Co.Ltd
    Hao Huang
      hilomenbit@gmail.com
25356
  E2E IT Solutions Pty. Ltd.
    Ross Johnson
      RossJohnson@e2eit.com.au
25357
  Dotstream
    Slava Chernobai
      chernobai@gmail.com
25358
  HUBER+SUHNER AG
    Daniel Böhm
      dboehm@hubersuhner.com
25359
  Perspektiv Bredband AB
    Jakob Borg
      jakob@perspektivbredband.se
25360
  SMACL
    Dominique Pineau
      d-pineau@smacl.fr
25361
  Dr. Jan-Hendrik Dörner
    Dr. Jan-Hendrik Dörner
      iana@doerner.net
25362
  Headroom Broadcast GmbH
    Klaus Feige
      feige@headroom.de
25363
  Medical Imaging Software Amsterdam
    Hans Kramer
      hans.kramer@xs4all.nl
25364
  Studio Tre s.r.l.
    Andrea Cotti-Cometti
      acc@studiotre.it
25365
  Digitum Ltd.
    Vassilios Goumas
      goumas@dv.fh-frankfurt.de
25366
  Iptic Systems
    Adam Casto
      adam@iptic.com
25367
  Mobile Streams PLC
    Stuart Slade
      stuarts@mobilestreams.com
25368
  Association Crans
    Stephane Glondu
      oid-admin@crans.org
25369
  Reliact Solutions S.L.
    David Meltzer
      dmeltzer@reliact.com
25370
  ExtendASP LLC
    Lyman Brown
      lyman.brown@gmail.com
25371
  Arcitecta Pty. Ltd.
    Mr. Jason Lohrey
      jason.lohrey@arcitecta.com
25372
  Pegasus Consultants (SW) Ltd
    Chris Smith
      chris@pegasus-sw.com
25373
  Universidade Estadual do Sudoeste da Bahia
    Jose Marcos Araujo
      jmarcos@nprsa.uesb.br
25374
  Universität Hamburg, Regionales Rechenzentrum / Hamburg
University, Computing Center
    Dr. Stefan Gradmann
      stefan.gradmann@rrz.uni-hamburg.de
25375
  NextSysSecure, Inc.
    Larry Stilwell
      lstilwell@nextsyssecure.com
25376
  Suretec Systems Ltd.
    Gavin Henry
      ghenry@suretecsystems.com
25377
  Bauman Moscow State Technical University
    Varnava Sergey
      uneex@yandex.ru
25378
  Schrodinger, Inc.
    Simon Gao
      gao@schrodinger.com
25379
  American Chartered Bank
    Rex Choi
      rchoi@americanchartered.com
25380
  Michael D'Errico
    Michael D'Errico
      mike-asn@pobox.com
25381
  Rx Networks Inc.
    Peter H. Mueller
      peter@rxnetworks.ca
25382
  Nanite Services Limited
    Peter Palmer
      ppalmer@naniteservices.co.uk
25383
  TiChou
    Sébastien MONBRUN
      tichou+oid@tichou.org
25384
  Alliant Energy
    Jordan Glover
      jglover@alliantenergy.com
25385
  Societe anonyme de la Communication Securisee
    Henrik Stein
      iana.nospam@scsecure.ch
25386
  ELETEX Co. Ltd.
    Norihiko Kawanaka
      kawanaka.no@eletex.co.jp
25387
  xcurenet
    eric Lee
      zhlee@xcurenet.com
25388
  Gadget Factory Ltd.
    Tatsuya Aoyagi
      ta@gfx.jp
25389
  Westcoast University of Applied Sciences
    Dieter Rathmann
      rathmann@fh-westkueste.de
25390
  Ulrich Flamm
    Ulrich Flamm
      ldap@ulrich-flamm.de
25391
  SECURE-IT SA
    DE WILDE Thomas
      info@secure-it.fr
25392
  inabensa
    Jose Luis Gomez Bocanegra
      joseluis.bocanegra@inabensa.abengoa.com
25393
  Alliant Technologies
    Rich Crawford
      Rich.Crawford@Alliantechnologies.com
25394
  Sunflower Technologies
    Jim Kernahan
      laboratory@sunflowertech.com
25395
  Aquila, Inc.
    Gary Cauthon
      AquilaTechSupport@aquila.com
25396
  Digital Alchemists GmbH
    Matthias Meier
      m.meier@digital-alchemists.ch
25397
  Primetime Medical Software
    Matthew Ferrante
      ferrante@medicalhistory.com
25398
  GeoForschungsZentrum Potsdam
    Dr. Thomas Bleek
      bl@gfz-potsdam.de
25399
  RHnet Inc.
    Jón Ingi Einarsson
      cert@rhnet.is
25400
  InterSystems USA
    Denise Hummel
      dhummel@itsden.com
25401
  MU Net, Inc.
    William C Unkel
      BillU@munet.com
25402
  FlanTel Communications
    Barry Flanagan
      barry@flantel.com
25403
  ClearCanvas Inc.
    Clinton Chau
      clinton@clearcanvas.ca
25404
  citadel.org (the Citadel groupware project)
    Art Cancro
      ajc@uncensored.citadel.org
25405
  Boston Linux & Unix
    John Abreau
      snmp@blu.org
25406
  Iptivia Inc
    Rajendran Rajan
      raju@iptivia.com
25407
  Engiby sàrl
    Nicolas Bovigny
      nb@engiby.ch
25408
  BarNet
    Michael Green
      info@barnet.com.au
25409
  Superclick Networks Inc
    Enrico Demarin
      enrico@superclick.com
25410
  Technical Resources International
    Arthur Wang
      itsupport@tech-res.com
25411
  Training Team Srl
    Roberto Franchi
      roberto.franchi@trainingteam.com
25412
  OrcaWare Technologies
    Blair Zajac
      blair@orcaware.com
25413
  FH-Trier, University of Applied Sciences
    Ralf Becker
      beckerr@fh-trier.de
25414
  City of Henderson, Nevada
    David Nelson
      David.Nelson@CityOfHenderson.com
25415
  crosscert
    se eun kim
      sekim@crosscert.com
25416
  Active Database Team
    Hyunsik Choi
      advanced80@nate.com
25417
  rootKlub.org
    Mr. Féng
      gf@rootklub.org
25418
  INED - Institut National d'Etudes Demographiques
    Marc LAMOUCHE
      hostmaster@ined.fr
25419
  CompanyName
    Alexandr Motorny
      disel@entry.kiev.ua
25420
  maf
    Miguel Ángel Ferrer
      service@maferrer.net
25421
  Postini, Inc.
    Michael Han
      mhan@postini.com
25422
  Vilnius University
    VU Hostmaster
      hostmaster@vu.lt
25423
  Babs Paylink AB
    Andreas Ekman
      administrator@babspaylink.se
25424
  Norcontrol IT (Pty) Ltd
    Brendan Mitchell
      brendan.mitchell@norcontrolit.com
25425
  Condor LebensversicherungsAG
    Andreas Matthees
      andreas.matthees@condor-versicherungsgruppe.de
25426
  LenSoft Ltd.
    Sergey Lentsov
      thelenz@scc.lg.ua
25427
  Avenda Systems, Inc.
    Santhosh Cheeniyil
      santhosh@avendasys.com
25428
  AGMEN
    Jean-Charles PERNOT
      jean-charles@pernot.org
25429
  Comarch S.A.
    Damian Dygon
      Damian.Dygon@comarch.com
25430
  Netspecialisten
    Jacob Volstrup
      volstrup@avanceret.dk
25431
  Ingenico
    Jean-Claude Genoud
      jean-claude.genoud@ingenico.com
25432
  ServersCheck BVBA
    Van Laere
      helpdesk@serverscheck.com
25433
  HaiVision Systems Inc.
    Frederick Mruzek
      fmruzek@haivision.com
25434
  Engineering School of Geneva EIG
    Francois Tamone
      tamone@eig.unige.ch
25435
  Great Lakes Internet, Inc.
    Eliot Gable
      support8@greatlakes.net
25436
  Loren Data Corp.
    Edison Carter
      edison@ld.com
25437
  Chair MMSP of Perm State Technical University
    Vychegzhanin Anton
      ldap@mmsp.pstu.ru
25438
  B-one Aps
    Jakob Goldbach
      iana-admin@b-one.net
25439
  Digital Genesis Technologies
    James M. Sella
      sella@digital-genesis.com
25440
  Radiqal, LLC
    Mr. Parag Amin
      parag@radiqal.com
25441
  lagis Internet Service Provider GmbH
    Ulrich Zehl
      u.zehl@lagis.at
25442
  AIRAYA Corp
    Mike Nydam
      mnydam@airaya.com
25443
  louismc
    Louis-Martin Carriere
      louis_m_c@hotmail.com
25444
  Fastwire
    Dan Young
      djy@fastwire.com.au
25445
  AstralBlue
    Eugene M. Kim
      ab@astralblue.net
25446
  Burn Networks Pty Ltd
    David Parrish
      info@burn.net.au
25447
  Jireh International Inc.
    Stephen Afuape
      stephen@jirehinternational.com
25448
  Verari Systems, Inc
    Tony Skjellum
      tony@verarisoft.com
25449
  Beijing Easy Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ymtang
      ws214331@sohu.com
25450
  eTraintronics.com
    Howell Dell
      hdell@eTraintronics.com
25451
  UFPS Tymenskoy oblasti - filial FGUP "Pochta Rossii"
    Sergey V. Kozlov
      sergey.kozlov@tmnpost.ru
25452
  Sikom Software GmbH
    Steffen Liersch
      S.Liersch@sikom.de
25453
  Seaview Support Systems Pvt Ltd
    System Administrator
      sysadmin@svw.com
25454
  LiComm Co., Ltd.
    Meong-Kyu Choi
      cmk116@licomm.com
25455
  Trinodal S.L.
    Norbert Marx
      norbert.marx@trinodal.net
25456
  Wooribyul Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Junpyo, Lee
      leejp@wooribyul.co.kr
25457
  Schweizerische Bibliothek für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
    Matthias Ragaz
      informatik@sbszh.ch
25458
  XtraMind Technologies GmbH
    Jan Timm
      it@xtramind.com
25459
  BON.net Ltd
    Benjamin Timms
      ben-iana@bon.net
25460
  ComputerLand S.A.
    Lukasz Wycislik
      luke@pik.gliwice.pl
25461
  PALO ALTO NETWORKS
    Dr. Anupam Bharali
      paniana@gmail.com
25462
  Applied Wireless Identifications Group, Inc
    Daniel Paley
      d.paley@awid.com
25463
  NanShanBridge Co.Ltd
    ningzhang
      zhangning@nsbic.com
25464
  Demarc Technology Group, LLC
    Tony Morella
      tony@demarctech.com
25465
  First Standards Organisation (FSO)
    Nora Salam
      nora@mefso.org
25466
  Asia Bank Card Union (ABCUnion.org)
    Sophie Faris
      sophie@abcunion.org
25467
  B-Lex Information Technologies
    Arnold Hendriks
      info@b-lex.com
25468
  Fortica Ltd.
    Mika Suomalainen
      mika.suomalainen@fortica.fi
25469
  Aliacom
    Anthony Prades
      oid@aliacom.fr
25470
  North Suburban Access Corp.
    Ian R. Cobb
      ian.cobb@ctv15.org
25471
  Gridpoint Systems
    Ken Young
      keny@gridpointsystems.com
25472
  Alltek Technology Corp.
    Eddie Liao
      eddieliao@alltek.com
25473
  Telelogos
    Jean-Yves Bourdais
      jybourdais@telelogos.com
25474
  Lisis NV
    Wim Van Leuven
      wim.van.leuven@ldc.be
25475
  Innovant Pty Ltd
    Jamie Vachon
      jamie.vachon@levelonenetworks.com
25476
  VideoCells Ltd.
    Eran Bida
      snmp@videocells.com
25477
  alpha nova BetriebsgesmbH
    Rudolf Hatheyer
      rudi.hatheyer@alphanova.at
25478
  Local Solutions
    Denis Basta
      Denis.Basta@local.lv
25479
  X-Tend
    Frederic Descamps
      fred@x-tend.be
25480
  Congruentix LLC
    Amol Hatwar
      amol@congruentix.com
25481
  Convergin Ltd.
    Michael Katz
      michaelkz@convergin.com
25482
  Global Village Data Solutions
    Timothy Bogie
      tim.bogie@gvds.com.au
25483
  iScience Surgical
    Bruce Director
      bdirector@isciencesurgical.com
25484
  AKDB
    F. Salat
      Franz-Xaver.Salat@akdb.de
25485
  Patentanwaltskanzlei Horns
    Axel H Horns
      horns@ipjur.net
25486
  Asset Archives, Inc.
    Nick Downey
      ndowney@assetarchives.com
25487
  Bishop Technologies, Inc.
    Joe Doyle
      jdoyle@bishopit.com
25488
  V2 Telecom Ltda.
    Guilherme Spina
      gspina@v2telecom.com.br
25489
  Henrik Nordstrom Consulting
    Henrik Nordstrom
      henrik@henriknordstrom.net
25490
  Wagner Tiefkuehlprodukte GmbH
    Dirk-T. Rauber
      dirk.rauber@wagner-pizza.de
25491
  National Bank of the Republic of Belarus
    Alexandre I Burachevsky
      root@bisc.by
25492
  Ruukki
    Matti Oja
      matti.oja@ruukki.com
25493
  VNUnet Europe
    Emanuel Schleussinger
      emanuel_schleussinger@vnu.de
25494
  Ivan Dolezal
    Ivan Dolezal
      ivan.dolezal@vsb.cz
25495
  Optimacom Sàrl
    Christophe Alexandre
      chris.perso@gmail.com
25496
  CEMES-CNRS
    Anne Altibelli
      anne.altibelli@cemes.fr
25497
  Transbit Spolka z o.o.
    Wojciech Wisniewski
      mariola@transbit.pl
25498
  InSecMa Solutions GmbH
    Marc Schlichting
      m.schlichting@insecma.de
25499
  GuideCom GmbH
    Sebastian Wiehage
      ldap@guidecom.de
25500
  Interkey, Inc.
    Jeffrey Goldschrafe
      jeffg@interkey.net
25501
  VaultLab, Inc
    CTO/Chief Technical Officer
      p1.iana@vaultlab.com
25502
  AccuRev, Inc.
    Matt Laudato
      mlaudato@accurev.com
25503
  Network Integrity Systems Inc.
    Cary Murphy
      carym@networkintegritysystems.com
25504
  St. Edward's University Inc
    Raymond Spinhirne
      rays@admin.stedwards.edu
25505
  SpaceNetwork
    Juergen Mira
      NOC@SpaceNetwork.de
25506
  H3C
    Rugang Cheng
      rugang@huawei-3com.com
25507
  Japan Maritime Self-Defense Force
    Tsutomu Yoshima
      k-mso-cm01@msdf.mail.jda.go.jp
25508
  narraSoft Philippines, Inc.
    Joe Daigle
      oidrequest@jwdaigle.net
25509
  C.MER
    Yan Burman
      yan_b@mer.co.il
25510
  Symedia S.A.
    Roman Lyubovskiy
      roman@symedia.org
25511
  SPALE NETWORKS
    Pascal Gloor
      pascal.gloor@spale.com
25512
  simple-networks
    Torsten Goße
      togo@simple-networks.com
25513
  VirtualLink Technologies Pte. Ltd.
    Haitao Zhao
      support@vlinktech.com
25514
  yatininc
    yatin umrotkar
      yatin_u84@yahoo.com
25515
  LKH Villach
    Andreas Sucher
      andreas.sucher@lkh-vil.or.at
25516
  Verizonbusiness
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@verizonbusiness.com
25517
  Criterium Soluções em Informática Ltda
    Rafael Santos
      rafael.santos@criterium.com.br
25518
  StorCase Technology, Inc.
    Joel Tang
      Joel_tang@storcase.com
25519
  Washington County School District
    Jeremy Cox
      jcox@washk12.org
25520
  Quadrics Ltd
    Lee Porter
      lee@quadrics.com
25521
  NextConnect Ltd
    D Short
      info@nextconnect.co.uk
25522
  Renko Technologies
    Arkady Renko
      document.controller@efp.net.au
25523
  Homecast Co., Ltd.
    Dae-Yeon Hwang
      dyhwang@homecast.net
25524
  Open Hardware Project Russia
    Dmitry V. Belimov
      dimon@openhardware.ru
25525
  TC&C Telecommunication and Computer Technology Ltd.
    Szabolcs Daroczy
      daroczy@tcc.hu
25526
  IPRocess
    MELI Antoine
      snmp_pen@iprocess.fr
25527
  Nebraska Public Power District
    Erik Weinmeister
      etweinm@nppd.com
25528
  Laboratório Nacional de Computação Científica
    Luiz M. R. Gadelha Jr.
      lgadelha@lncc.br
25529
  World Links
    Ray Stuart
      ray@world-links.org
25530
  AirDat LLC
    Brian Dale
      bdale@airdat.com
25531
  B2E Technologies PTY LTD
    Ronald Da Encarnacao
      ronnied@b2e.co.za
25532
  BCA Services Ltd.
    Werner Rades
      info@bca-itservices.com
25533
  IdentityForge, LLC.
    Chad Cromwell
      ccromwell@identityforge.com
25534
  Lusan Systems
    Nikolai Lusan
      nikolai@lusan.id.au
25535
  Klas Ltd.
    Peter Hertting
      peterh@klasonline.com
25536
  Probaris Technologies, Inc.
    Robert Levas
      oids@probaris.com
25537
  Thomas Friedl
    Thomas Friedl
      friedltoolsoft@web.de
25538
  GNU Telephony
    David Sugar
      dyfet@gnutelephony.org
25539
  Osaka University
    OID Administrator
      oid-admin@cmc.osaka-u.ac.jp
25540
  NetToolWorks, Inc.
    Eric Eicke
      eeicke@nettoolworks.com
25541
  JStream Technologies, Inc.
    James Chen
      jchen@jstream.com.tw
25542
  Ortikon Interactive Oy
    Teemu Pohjolainen
      teemu.pohjolainen@ortikon.com
25543
  Microbit 2.0 AB
    Jonas Andersson
      jonas.andersson@microbit.se
25544
  Iptune Ltd.
    Vesa Haimi
      info@iptune.com
25545
  EADS-CASA
    Pedro Fernandez Cardador
      Pedro.Fernandez@casa.eads.net
25546
  Boots Group PLC
    Dr Tim Martin
      tim.martin@boots.co.uk
25547
  VION
    Joris te Molder
      joris.te.molder@vionfood.com
25548
  OpenCraft
    Karim Ratib
      karim.ratib@open-craft.com
25549
  STAR Group
    Daniel Geyer
      daniel.geyer@star-group.net
25550
  zhihao
    zhihao
      zzh_1218@hotmail.com
25551
  AMEC
    Bill Dishman
      bill.dishman@amec.com
25552
  Jacob Angel Munoz
    Jacob Angel Munoz
      pokey1919@hotmail.com
25553
  Sonas Innovation Ltd
    Barry Flanagan
      barry@sonasi.com
25554
  WiderWeb Ltd
    E Moore
      ed@widerweb.co.uk
25555
  Social Science Research Council
    Christopher Hernandez
      hernandez@ssrc.org
25556
  Beyond 2000 Ltd
    Bernard Jauregui
      bj@beyond2000.co.uk
25557
  Xerox -ORG
    Michael Foster
      Michael.Foster@xerox.com
25558
  Ipanto
    Eric Duchene
      eric.duchene@ipanto.com
25559
  Tivella Inc.
    Alex Shekhter
      alex@tivella.com
25560
  Ministerio Publico do DF e Territorios
    Robson Paniago de Miranda
      robsonm@mpdft.gov.br
25561
  Telecom Protection Technologies Limited
    Chris Down
      chris.down@tptdesigns.co.uk
25562
  Firmix Software GmbH
    Vinzenz Grabner
      mlzenml@firmix.at
25563
  Stadtverwaltung Duesseldorf
    Michael Wadenpohl
      michael.wadenpohl@stadt.duesseldorf.de
25564
  T7 e.V.
    Hajo Bickenbach
      hajo.bickenbach@t7-isis.org
25565
  pixality GmbH
    Stefan Lippstreu
      iana@pixality.com
25566
  Staatl. gepr. Inf. Markus KARG
    Markus KARG
      markus.karg@gmx.net
25567
  Cingular Wireless LLC
    Johnny Walker
      johnny.walker@cingular.com
25568
  Douglas Fast Net
    Chance Newkirk
      cnewkirk@douglasfast.net
25569
  Points South
    Austin Brower
      operations@psouth.net
25570
  Mackelprang Research
    Mark Mackelprang
      mark@mackelprang.com
25571
  nDosa Technologies Inc
    Kwang-Bock You
      kbyou@ndosatech.com
25572
  Columbia International College
    Randy de Resendes
      rderesendes@cic-totalcare.com
25573
  Point Clark Networks Ltd.
    Peter Baldwin
      peterb@pointclark.net
25574
  FXC Inc.
    Zhao Fengji
      zhao@fxc.jp
25575
  Bevuta
    Pablo Beyen
      beyen@bevuta.com
25576
  AXMEDIS Organisation
    Paolo Nesi
      nesi@dsi.unifi.it
25577
  Norlinx, Inc
    Robert Selph
      rselph@norlinx.com
25578
  Interchange Corporation
    Scott Simpson
      ssimpson@interchangeusa.com
25579
  Info Tech, Inc.
    Tom Miller
      tom.miller@infotechfl.com
25580
  Universidad de El Salvador
    Eric Lopez
      elopez@ues.edu.sv
25581
  Musmap Team
    Mathieu Parent
      mathieuparent@users.sourceforge.net
25582
  Employease Inc.
    Patrick Wolfe
      pwolfe@employease.com
25583
  gfk
    Gregor Kling
      gfk@binary-delight.de
25584
  Axzona Ltd
    Alan Hughes
      alan@axzona.com
25585
  Infoglobal, S.A.
    Prudencio Gomez
      info@infoglobal.es
25586
  Unified Group Ltd
    Scott Bye
      sbye@unifiedgroup.co.uk
25587
  Jinitech Inc.
    Shawn Zhang
      shawn@jinitech.com
25588
  University of Texas Center for Agile Technology
    John Holder
      itcontact@cat.utexas.edu
25589
  Comune di Cagliari
    Pierangelo Orofino
      piero.orofino@comune.cagliari.it
25590
  Tecnoworld Com. Imp. Exp. Ltda.
    Alberto Sato
      alberto.sato@tecnoworld.com.br
25591
  National Clearinghouse for Rehabilitation Training Materials
    Kenneth Tingey
      ken.tingey@usu.edu
25592
  Intercorp
    David Price
      david_price@intercorp.com.au
25593
  Aethernet Ltd
    Kris Saxton
      kris@aethernet.co.uk
25594
  Gollard
    Olesov Peter
      olesov@atlantis.ru
25595
  CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
    Ondrej Sury
      ondrej.sury@nic.cz
25596
  DigitalSign - Certificadora Digital
    Alvaro Matos
      suporte@digitalsign.pt
25597
  FireEye Inc.
    Jordan Blake
      jordan@fireeye.com
25598
  Gehlbach Technical Services, Inc.
    Jeff Gehlbach
      jeffg@gehlbachtech.com
25599
  SecureNet PL
    Wojciech S. Czarnecki
      registry@sec.pl
25600
  EzValidation Inc.
    Asif Bhimla
      ali@ezvalidation.com
25601
  FSP Computer & Netzwerke
    Stefan Schaefer
      st-schaefer@fsproductions.de
25602
  Telekom Austria AG
    Karl Vavrina
      karl.vavrina@telekom.at
25603
  Locube.com
    Nicolas Camus
      ncamus@locube.com
25604
  Agos S.p.A.
    Marco Barzaghi
      m.barzaghi@agosweb.it
25605
  Ingenieurbuero T. Scholz
    Thorsten Scholz
      iana_snmp@demugo.sytes.net
25606
  USi
    Damien Stuart
      damien.stuart@usi.net
25607
  Andritz AG
    christian bretterhofer
      christian.bretterhofer@andritz.com
25608
  Iritec
    Álvaro J. Iradier
      airadier@iritec.es
25609
  StreamVision
    Perceval Anichini
      perceval.anichini@streamvision.fr
25610
  The SEEMIS Group
    Chris Higgins
      chris.higgins@seemis.gov.uk
25611
  Lafayette College
    Bob Bailey
      baileyb@lafayette.edu
25612
  Trilliant Networks
    François Guillemette
      francois.guillemette@trilliantnetworks.com
25613
  CGI Concept
    Marek Habersack
      grendello@gmail.com
25614
  Auroras Entertainment
    Dustin F. Harmon
      dharmon@auroras.tv
25615
  Computer Savvy
    David Sucharski
      pcdocdave@tech303.com
25616
  Cardiac Science Corporation
    Bryon Schultz
      bschultz@cardiacscience.com
25617
  ClearCube Technology
    My Tran
      my.tran@clearcube.com
25618
  Omnitrol Networks, Inc.
    Joe Ireland
      jireland@omnitrol.com
25619
  Ultragreen
    Romain GEORGES
      romain@ultragreen.net
25620
  Ost-West Handelsbank AG
    Mr. Stefan Berndt
      stefan.berndt@owh.de
25621
  Z Microsystems
    Chris Greve
      snmp-num@zmicro.com
25622
  UKERNA (United Kingdom Education and Research Networking
Association)
    Steve Williams
      s.williams@ukerna.ac.uk
25623
  OpenVAS
    Tim Brown
      timb@openvas.org
25624
  Kent School District
    David Norton
      serveradmins@kent.k12.wa.us
25625
  ChattenAssociates, Inc.
    Leonid Tochinski
      ltochinski@chattenassociates.com
25626
  Crufty
    Simon Gerraty
      sjg@crufty.net
25627
  Ohio Department of Public Safety
    David Brown
      dabrown@dps.state.oh.us
25628
  Perot Systems Corporation
    Bradley Marrs
      brad.marrs@ps.net
25629
  U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
    Keith Brown
      brown.keith@epa.gov
25630
  Groupe Mutuel
    Christian Parvex
      cparvex@groupemutuel.ch
25631
  International Newspaper Network, LLC
    Dustin Ward
      dward@townnews.com
25632
  Thorold Alarm
    Jon Pounder
      jon@pounder.com
25633
  lecentre.net
    Sebastien THOMAS
      prune@lecentre.net
25634
  uniqueobject
    Arne Gerdes
      arnegerdes@uniqueobject.com
25635
  Carlo Gavazzi Computing Solutions, Inc.
    Mark J. Pascarelli
      markpas@mupac.com
25636
  Control Alternative Solutions, Inc.
    Prakash Jadeja
      jad@casolinc.com
25637
  Police Bruxelles CAPITALE Ixelles - ZP 5339
    Christophe MACQ
      christophe@macq.org
25638
  Uniadex, Ltd.
    Masatsugu Fujita
      masatsugu.fujita@uniadex.co.jp
25639
  KMS Systems Inc
    George Mallard, P.E.
      guru@crashbar.com
25640
  Real SoftService
    Wang Penghui
      wangpenghui@realss.com
25641
  Papeteries Hamelin
    Bernardeau Gérard
      gbernardeau@hamelin.fr
25642
  CHP Consulting ltd.
    Andy Brook
      ops@chp.co.uk
25643
  Intermediasud
    Claude Combes
      ccombes@e-teleport.net
25644
  liland open IT solutions GmbH
    Michael Perkonigg
      michael.perkonigg@liland.at
25645
  Community TV GmbH
    Matthias Subik
      ms@okto.tv
25646
  b.a.b-technologie GmbH
    Joerg Schmitz-Linneweber
      jsl@bab-tec.de
25647
  Hungarian Customs Service (VPOP)
    Robert Horvath
      horvath.robert@mail.vpop.hu
25648
  Ecole Nationale Veterinaire de Nantes
    Mr Didier ROY
      roy@vet-nantes.fr
25649
  Technobox, Inc.
    Larry Reilly
      larry.iana-enterprise@technobox.com
25650
  SunUp Design Systems, Inc.
    Praveen Sharma
      sysadmin@sunup.com
25651
  Exalt Communications
    Herman Lee
      hlee@exaltcom.com
25652
  Tasneem Electronics L.L.C
    Basem Narmok
      narm@go.com.jo
25653
  Oakley Networks, Inc.
    Jan L. Peterson
      jan.peterson@oakleynetworks.com
25654
  Psi Systems, Inc.
    David Megel
      dmegel@psi-sys.com
25655
  MIMS SA
    Frederic Senault
      fs@mims.be
25656
  Axoïde EURL
    Borgogno Cécile
      contact@axoide.com
25657
  NWCG
    Jason Runyan
      jason.runyan@usda.gov
25658
  Essentia S.p.A.
    Andrea Tarasconi
      andrea.tarasconi@essentia.it
25659
  PolarSat Inc.
    Marc Tibout
      marc.tibout@polarsat.com
25660
  Starflight Electronics
    John Anderson
      johna@starflightinc.com
25661
  DataPro Group Limited
    Kenneth Clark
      kennethc@datapro.co.za
25662
  Opway Optical Technology(Wuxi)Co.Ltd
    Bai Liyong
      lybai@opwaytech.com.cn
25663
  InfowareLab Co,Ltd.
    ROBIN XIA
      Robin.Xia@cybernaut.com.cn
25664
  Terascala, Inc.
    Mike Nuss
      mike@terascala.com
25665
  Essentel Inc.
    Corey Gates
      info@essentel.com
25666
  Telenav, INC
    Jason Choe
      jchoe@telenav.com
25667
  Padjen
    Frederik Padjen
      ldap@padjen.de
25668
  Battelle Memorial Institute
    Peter Dohm
      dohmp@battelle.org
25669
  Mariner Partners Inc.
    Aleksandar Petrovic
      aleksandar.petrovic@marinerpartners.com
25670
  California State University, Fullerton
    Sean Atkinson
      satkinson@fullerton.edu
25671
  EC Hugbunadur Ehf
    Asgeir Halldorsson
      asgeir@ec.is
25672
  Responsys
    Mike Sherman
      msherman@responsys.com
25673
  Grupo IT Deusto, S.L.
    Marcos Riosalido
      mriosalido@itdeusto.com
25674
  jlu.nic.Inc.
    WenZiyan
      wenziyan1208@163.com
25675
  Test-O-Mat
    Tim Krah
      mail@timkrah.de
25676
  procilon Gmbh
    Torsten Rienaß
      torsten.rienass@procilon.de
25677
  Action Soft
    Damien Matraire
      dma@action-soft.com
25678
  EMBL Heidelberg
    Matthias Helmling
      helmling@embl.de
25679
  SecureAxis Software
    Chris Elbring
      celbring@secureaxis.net
25680
  Pixen Technologies Pvt Ltd
    Vijay A Ramamoorthy
      mailrvijay@gmail.com
25681
  Instituto Municipal de Cultura y Juventud de Burjassot
    Gabriel Prunonosa
      gabriel.prunonosa@imcjb.net
25682
  Donley Consulting
    Dennis Furr
      denny@donleyconsulting.co.uk
25683
  Epstein Becker & Green, P.C.
    Mevin Essapen
      MEssapen@ebglaw.com
25684
  Perot Systems Government Services
    Rich Bashaw
      rich.bashaw@psgs.com
25685
  Hurricane Labs LLC
    Brian T Glenn
      brian@hurricanelabs.com
25686
  MCTEL Monaco Telematique
    Daniel Mavrakis
      sms@mctel.net
25687
  Gendreau & Pelchat
    Francis Gendreau
      francis.gendreau@makwa.net
25688
  Caixanova
    Juan Manuel Fernández López
      jmfernandez@caixanova.com
25689
  alsatis
    Frédéric Moulins
      contact@alsatis.com
25690
  REM Probe Ltd
    Kelvin Ager
      Kelvin.Ager@branch.co.uk
25691
  Eyes, Japan Co. Ltd.
    Masahiro Kinugawa
      kinugawa@aizu.com
25692
  ANDREAS STIHL AG & Co. KG
    Erik-Alexander Nadolski
      oidmaster@stihl.de
25693
  InterNetworX Systems Inc.
    Don Fitzpatrick
      dwf@InterNetworXsystems.com
25694
  DRS Surveillance Support Systems, Inc.
    Tony Price
      tony.price@drs-sss.com
25695
  Vestergaard IT
    Peter Dahl Vestergaard
      peterdv@vestergaard.it
25696
  Nedap N.V.
    Evert Wonnink
      evert.wonnink@nedap.com
25697
  BBK
    Sonsoles Sagredo
      sonsoles.sagredo@ieuskadi.com
25698
  KSB Italia S.p.A.
    Nicola Bertellini
      it@ksb.it
25699
  Generic Variables
    eng.enrico frediani
      e.frediani@usl6.toscana.it
25700
  Protokon Kft.
    Nagy Attila
      nagy.attila@protokon.com
25701
  GAMIC mbH
    Marco Costa
      costa@gamic.com
25702
  PCSofía
    Hernan Berguan
      pcsofia@gmail.com
25703
  CYBERSYS
    Georges VIDAL
      gvidal@cybersys.fr
25704
  inter-touch (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd.
    Peter Fang
      pfang@inter-touch.com
25705
  Pixtree Technologies, Inc.
    Sehoon Son
      shson@pixtree.com
25706
  ViaScope Int.
    Park, Sungsoo
      day1102@scope.co.kr
25707
  Marksman
    Chris Hughes
      chris@hughes-net.net
25708
  Milde Software Solutions (MSS)
    Marc Milde
      mib@milde-online.com
25709
  Windstream Communications Inc
    TJ Reece
      TJ.Reece@alltel.com
25710
  Phoenix Worldwide Industries, Inc.
    Adrian Esquivel
      aesquivel@phoenixworldwide.com
25711
  Coral8, Inc.
    Greg Shtilman
      snmp-admin@coral8.com
25712
  The Higher Gear Group, Inc.
    James Newby
      ldapadmin@highergear.com
25713
  Magyar Telekom
    Gaál Géza
      gaal.geza1@t-com.hu
25714
  Chengdu  Guyue  Electronics  Co.,Ltd
    Yibin  Hu
      hyb@vip.163.com
25715
  JumpTV.com Inc.
    Sinisa Djurkic
      sdjurkic@radintl.com
25716
  Manuel Domínguez Hidalgo
    Manuel Domínguez Hidalgo
      manuel_dominguez_hidalgo@hotmail.com
25717
  Ravn Webveveriet AS
    Jan Rudolph
      hostmaster@ravn.no
25718
  Taction
    Tom Welch
      sysadmin@taction.net
25719
  Polysys Ltd.
    Mr. Ferenc Polyak
      ferenc.polyak@polysys.eu
25720
  Ingenieurbüro Kuhlmann
    Daniel Migowski
      ldap-admin@ikoffice.de
25721
  Linwave Technology
    Dave Bell
      dave.bell@linwave.co.uk
25722
  Integrated Financial Arrangements plc
    Mr Alex Crow
      acrow@integrafin.co.uk
25723
  Phoenix-Database Informationstechnologie GmbH
    Friedhelm Matten
      Friedhelm.Matten@phoenix-database.de
25724
  Universiti Sains Malaysia
    Mr Nurul Faizal M.Shukeri
      nfaizal@usm.my
25725
  SOSeth
    Daniel Fasnacht
      iana@sos.ethz.ch
25726
  Cyrix Technologies Limited
    James Kan
      james.kan@cyrixtech.com
25727
  Q9 Networks Inc.
    Jari Takkala
      iana@q9.com
25728
  ZAO Light Communication
    Shulman Ilya
      ish@lightcom.ru
25729
  Radiodata Kommunikationstechnik GmbH
    Norbert Langermann
      nlangermann@radiodata.biz
25730
  ASmith Home
    Andrew Smith
      asmith2004@gmail.com
25731
  Web Xtreme, Inc.
    Dave Conklin
      webservers@webxtreme.com
25732
  Mirago plc
    Philippe Preget
      Philippe.Preget@Mirago.com
25733
  Cellact Ltd.
    Amir Dorot
      amir@cellact.com
25734
  Bolignet-Aarhus
    Michael Molbech
      mgm@bnaa.dk
25735
  Visionee s.r.l.
    Fabio Radin
      fabio.radin@visionee.com
25736
  Duval County Public Schools
    Randy Schaublin
      schaublinr@educationcentral.org
25737
  Reality Communications
    Karl Wagner
      karl@mouse-hole.com
25738
  INFOLOG GmbH
    Axel Roelker
      a.roelker@infolog.de
25739
  INTERMET Ueckermuende
    Andreas Pohl
      edv@intermet-uede.de
25740
  Nakamura Technologies Ltd.
    Sylvester Chigbu
      schigbu@nakamuratech.com
25741
  Ariane Ingenierie
    antoine gérardin
      agerardin@ariane-ingenierie.net
25742
  ALDI Einkauf GmbH & Co. oHG
    Ingo Pieper
      i.pieper@aldi.com
25743
  Krontek Pty Ltd
    Ian Peterkin
      i.peterkin@krontek.com
25744
  Avillon Networks
    Gi Sangmin
      yalvara@avillon.co.kr
25745
  Smart Communications, Inc
    Carlo Feliciano N. Aureus
      CNAureus@smart.com.ph
25746
  ARCADIA LAB srl
    Lanconelli Nico
      info@arcadialab.com
25747
  YellowJacket Software, Inc.
    Greg Campbell
      gcamp@yellowjacketsoftware.com
25748
  Templer Wirtschaftsing.-Buero
    Guido Templer
      g.templer@templerconsult.com
25749
  CenGen, Inc.
    Frank Renwick
      frenwick@cengen.com
25750
  SAM Group, Inc.
    John Poore
      johnpoore@samgroup.com
25751
  Python Technology Limited
    Colin Hogben
      iana@pythontech.co.uk
25752
  Gallery Solo
    Grazyna Tonkiel
      gsiencze@gmail.com
25753
  KPH Computers
    Kevin Hughes
      kev@kphcomputers.com
25754
  Shanghai onLAN Communication Tech.Co.,Ltd.
    Xingjian Qin
      qinxingjian@onlan.com.cn
25755
  Liferay, LLC
    Brian Wing Shun Chan
      bchan@liferay.com
25756
  Mahidol Wittayanusorn (Public Organization)
    Boonnatee S.
      boonnatee_sak@yahoo.com
25757
  Minister of Interior of Saudi Arabia
    Abdullah Nasser Alghannam
      aghannam@nic.gov.sa
25758
  SIF Inc.
    Dong Jiang
      dongj@sifinc.jp
25759
  Almen Laboratories, Inc.
    Michael Galperin, Ph.D.
      mgalperin@almenlabs.com
25760
  Doctors Telehealth Network
    Brett Robblee
      brettrobblee@doctel.net
25761
  ABB Automation GmbH
    Cajus Hahn
      cajus.hahn@de.abb.com
25762
  PersonalOffice
    Denis Volkov
      denis.v.volkov@gmail.com
25763
  Happydoo SAS
    Eric VERNIER
      iana@happydoo.com
25764
  Exmos Ltd
    Gordon Coulter
      gordonc@exmos.com
25765
  Barclays Global Investors Ltd
    Paul Greer
      paul.greer@barclaysglobal.com
25766
  Christie Digital Systems
    Ashish Kudsia
      ashish.kudsia@christiedigital.com
25767
  Koya Ixis, S. C.
    Luis F Blanco M
      lblanco@koyastudio.com
25768
  DATAllegro, Inc.
    Matt Peebles
      mpeebles@datallegro.com
25769
  UTRONIX Elektronikutveckling AB
    Mikael Markow
      iana@utronix.se
25770
  chatelp.org
    Pierre Chatel
      admin@chatelp.org
25771
  Mobile 365, Inc.
    Prasanna Nagaraj
      prasanna.nagaraj@mobile365.com
25772
  Astha Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    Shilpa Joshi
      shilpa@xnapworks.com
25773
  Wemeus
    Sudhakar Gorti
      svgorti@gmail.com
25774
  BCEAO
    Abdoulaye Mbodj
      ambodj@bceao.int
25775
  midPhase Services, Inc
    Zak Boca
      zboca@midphase.com
25776
  Hangzhou zhongwei electronics Ltd.
    jianbingqin
      jianbingqin@163.com
25777
  technoms
    Florent DUPONT
      florent.dupont@familledupont.com
25778
  Irkutsk state university of a railway transport (IrGUPS)
    Igor V Rozinov
      igorx@iriit.irk.ru
25779
  MITO-Performance
    Thorben Ferdinand
      mib@mito-performance.com
25780
  Sanchin Consulting AB
    Joakim Fallsjo
      snmp@lev.sanchin.se
25781
  NetFort Technologies Limited
    Sergey Lyubka
      sergey.lyubka@netforttechnologies.com
25782
  MSA management solutions GmbH
    Holger Berndt
      holger.berndt@msa-solutions.de
25783
  Bluecom C.A.
    Stein Damman
      info@bluecom.com.ve
25784
  Deutsche Provinz der Salesianer Don Boscos KoeR
    Hatto von Hatzfeld
      hatto@salesianer.de
25785
  Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya (UPC)
    Manuel Caballero
      Manuel.Caballero@upc.edu
25786
  AgileSoft BVBA
    Michiel Scharpé
      michiel.scharpe@agilesoft.be
25787
  dox.at. Softwareentwicklungs und Dienstleistungs GmbH
    Wolf Seidl
      wseidl@dox.at
25788
  DAIMS Ltd.
    Young-soo Kim
      varchar@daims.co.kr
25789
  Digital Work Co.,Ltd.
    Kouhei Aonuma
      ao@digital-w.com
25790
  Sirona Dental Systems GmbH
    Juergen Zimmermann
      juergen.zimmermann@sirona.de
25791
  certSign.eu
    Wittmer, Christian
      oidmaster@certsign.eu
25792
  Leader.IT S.r.l.
    Guido brugnara
      info@leader.it
25793
  Häfele GmbH & co. KG
    Geald Brunner
      gerald.brunner@haefele.de
25794
  XSALTO
    Renaud ZIGMANN
      oid@xsalto.com
25795
  Vicarial Technology
    James Lorenzo
      jay.lorenzo@gmail.com
25796
  Menbit Technology Co., Ltd
    Jerry Menbit
      JMenbit@gmail.com
25797
  Southerland Consulting, Inc.
    John Buren Southerland
      john@southerland-consulting.com
25798
  Elaborated Networks GmbH
    Michael Markstaller
      hostmaster@elabnet.de
25799
  West Liberty Telephone Company
    Andy Meader
      noc@lcom.net
25800
  Ample Communications Inc.
    Howard Feger
      hfeger@amplecomm.com
25801
  Identita Technologies Inc.
    Rocky Stefano
      rstefano@identita.com
25802
  Aliadis
    Thibault Genessay
      noc@aliadis.fr
25803
  Total System Services, Inc..
    George Perkins
      gperkins@tsys.com
25804
  Scala, Inc.
    Peter Cherna
      peter.cherna@scala.com
25805
  Thomson Learning
    Jason Spruance
      jason.spruance@thomson.com
25806
  Sonnet Technologies, Inc.
    Nicholas Lekkas
      nick_lekkas@yahoo.com
25807
  heung to middle school (tin shui wai)
    tang kwong shing
      tang@heungto.net
25808
  eBiz Ltd.
    Ben Catherall
      ben@ebiz.co.uk
25809
  mobileX AG
    Christian Fridgen
      development@mobilexag.de
25810
  ABE Software
    Matthias Doerfel
      md@abesoftware.de
25811
  INLOG SA
    Olivier GAYDON
      olivier.gaydon@inlog.com
25812
  Home Gateway Initiative
    Paolo Pastorino
      paolo.pastorino@telecomitalia.it
25813
  Sai Furnitures LTD
    Sai Anand
      sai_anand2000@yahoo.com
25814
  Subzilla
    Tim Dalsing
      tdalsing@yahoo.com
25815
  Wirevox
    Bill Totman
      totman@gmail.com
25816
  Roland DG Corporation
    Masumi Hoshino
      hoshino@roland.co.jp
25817
  Poseidon Networks
    Nitin Bhagnari
      nitinbhagnari@yahoo.com
25818
  The Sakai Foundation
    Mary Miles
      mmiles@umich.edu
25819
  DO|YOU|SOFT
    Benoit Plessis
      b.plessis@doyousoft.com
25820
  SkyBlue Technologies, Inc.
    Constantine Sapuntzakis
      ops-contact@skyblue-technologies.com
25821
  Consilient Technologies Corp.
    Sean Hogan
      sean_hogan@consilient.com
25822
  S&T Hungary Ltd.
    Tamas Arato
      tamas.arato@snt.hu
25823
  CIO Informatique Industrielle
    Christian Charreyre
      christian.charreyre@cioinfoindus.fr
25824
  Dementia 7
    Frédéric Laugier
      snmp@dementia7.net
25825
  Asgard's Realm
    Jamin W. Collins
      jcollins@asgardsrealm.net
25826
  Peter J. Leonard Small Business Consulting Services
    Peter J. Leonard
      pleonard@affinityhealth.org
25827
  Big Lots Stores, Inc.
    Marady Prak
      maradyprak@biglots.com
25828
  Texas Health and Human Services
    John Roan
      John.RoanIII@HHSC.State.TX.US
25829
  Beijing superlink telecommunications Co.Ltd
    sun hui
      sunhui@superlink.com.cn
25830
  4Players GmbH
    Christian Celler
      celler@4players.de
25831
  Rhinocorps, Ltd. Co.
    Freeman P. Pascal IV
      fpascal@rhinocorps.com
25832
  GlobalSCAPE, Inc.
    Gregory T. Hoffer
      ghoffer@globalscape.com
25833
  Edward W. Sparrow Hospital Association
    Robert N. Parsons
      Robert.Parsons@Sparrow.org
25834
  Interoperabilidad S.A. de C.V.
    Mario Delgado
      mario_delgado@interopera.com.mx
25835
  Patientline UK Ltd
    Keith Jacobs
      keith.jacobs@patientline.co.uk
25836
  Austrian Academy of Sciences
    DI Melitta Kimbacher
      melitta.kimbacher@oeaw.ac.at
25837
  Electronnyi gorod Lld.
    Pavel Vladimirovich Chernov
      elkursk@mail.ru
25838
  Tagawa Software Engineering
    Ichiro OHTA
      ichiro.ohta@nifty.com
25839
  ISTANTE srl
    Enrico Lorenzini
      direzione@istante.info
25840
  Logcode SARL
    Orjan Petersson
      nospam@logcode.com
25841
  Arakelian Software, Inc.
    Gregory Arakelian
      iana@arakelian.com
25842
  Technica Necesse Est
    Denis Tumpic
      dtumpic@sympatico.ca
25843
  VoIP.co.uk
    Theo Zourzouvillys
      theo@voip.co.uk
25844
  Seneca Technology Corporation
    Hank Skalka
      hank@senecatechnology.com
25845
  MIYATSU CO.,Ltd
    Tsukasa Okabe
      tk_okabe_1@yahoo.co.jp
25846
  AIN Manager & Company, Inc.
    Matthew Wilson
      mrw@esrun.com
25847
  M-Networks, LLC.
    William Mandra
      wmandra@m-networks.net
25848
  Bally Technologies, Inc.
    Chuck DeVall
      cdevall@ballytech.com
25849
  deas Deutsche Assekuranz-Makler GmbH
    Frank Gruber
      enterprisenumber@deas.de
25850
  Smart Tech 21, Inc.
    George F. Taylor
      taylorgf@aol.com
25851
  5by5 Software Ventures Ltd.
    Daniel Choy
      dchoy@5by5software.com
25852
  City Computing Ltd London UK 1767817
    Steven Britton
      snmp@cityc.co.uk
25853
  Rubin Rt.
    Zoltan Kakuk
      kakci@rubin.hu
25854
  Multisoft Ltd.
    Peter Perenyi
      snmp-mib@multisoft.hu
25855
  Net24 Limited
    Nikolai Schupbach
      noc@net24.net.nz
25856
  Free University of Bozen/Bolzano
    Alessandro Peroni
      it@unibz.it
25857
  FEMTO-ST
    William Daniau
      william.daniau@femto-st.fr
25858
  The Royal College of Surgeons in Ireland
    Ciaran Butler
      cmbutler@rcsi.ie
25859
  The aKamali Group, Inc.
    David A. Beidle
      dabeidle@akamali.com
25860
  A VonderHaar Networks
    AARON VONDERHAAR
      iana-contact@avh4.net
25861
  Tanapro GmbH
    Thomas Arn
      edv@tanapro.ch
25862
  Assist WiseTech S.A.
    Juan C. Plaza
      jcplaza@cl.assist-la.com
25863
  Brenson Pacific Technologies Ltd
    Andre Thompson
      andre@brepac.com
25864
  VideoPropulsion Interactive Television, Inc
    Matthew Spransy
      matthew@videopropulsion.com
25865
  Boise State University
    Sean Jones
      smackjones@gmail.com
25866
  CHU BESANCON
    Vincent JANNIN
      vjannin@chu-besancon.fr
25867
  i-qnet
    C.Neufend
      neufend@i-qnet.de
25868
  Last Mile Gear
    Brian Magnuson
      Support@cni.net
25869
  MIRAVID Inc.
    Hugo Chung
      hchung@miravid.com
25870
  FHLBanks Office of Finance
    Stacy Bergert
      bergert@fhlb-of.com
25871
  Nextwireless. co. ltd.
    SangHo Kim
      smartkim@hotmail.com
25872
  EMM s.r.o.
    Martin Zemlicka
      zemlicka@emm.sk
25873
  BitlBee Team
    Jelmer Vernooij
      jelmer@vernstok.nl
25874
  GrimIce Inc.
    Osbert Morris
      ozzy81@gmail.com
25875
  Ondrej Svoboda
    Ondrej Svoboda
      iana@svoon.net
25876
  Gnome Technologies
    Andrew Blanksby
      andrew@gnome-technologies.com
25877
  Portrait International, Inc.
    Darren Warner
      darren.warner@portraitsoftware.com
25878
  FineRF
    Daniel Donia
      daniel@finerf.com
25879
  Mess Creative Electronics B.V.
    Michiel Ettema
      mettema@xs4all.nl
25880
  AEB GmbH
    Manfred Möbus
      moebus@aeb.de
25881
  Objective Arts
    Stephen Grant
      sgrant@objectivearts.com
25882
  Impinj, Inc.
    Bill Ashley
      bill.ashley@impinj.com
25883
  Elspec-Ltd
    Oren Cohen-Shwartz
      OrenCS@elspec-ltd.com
25884
  JPK Instruments AG
    Michael Haggerty
      haggerty@jpk.com
25885
  TQI - Total Quality on Information
    Fabiano C. de Oliveira
      fabiano.oliveira@tqi.com.br
25886
  Nethit
    Veikko Mustonen
      ldap@nethit.fi
25887
  Centro Provinciale di Documentazione Modena
    Luca Prampolini
      tecnici@cedoc.mo.it
25888
  Gestion Professionnelle des Services de l'Assurance
    CORTELLEZZI Philippe
      philippe.cortellezzi@gpsa.fr
25889
  IFETH Ltd., U.K.
    Mr. Hans J Haase
      office@ifeth.org.uk
25890
  MNG Networks GmbH
    Ernst Gentner
      ernst.gentner@mngnetworks.de
25891
  Sms Systems
    Taft Price
      b_j_parker@yahoo.com
25892
  Teletronics International, Inc.
    Ye Cao
      ye@teletronics.com
25893
  Dexterra Inc.
    Zeev Lieber
      zlieber@dexterra.com
25894
  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Louisiana
    Kathy Constantin
      kathy.constantin@bcbsla.com
25895
  PS Webhosting
    Philipp Wagner
      pw@ps-support.de
25896
  Sento Corporation
    Hongyi Gao
      hongyi_gao@hotmail.com
25897
  Alligacom Inc.
    Dominique Danvoye
      dominique.danvoye@alligacom.com
25898
  25th-floor - de Pretis & Helmberger KEG
    Andreas de Pretis
      a.depretis@25th-floor.com
25899
  Kantonsschule Zug
    Christian Wittenhorst
      wiwi@ksz.ch
25900
  Blue Frog Solutions Inc.
    Glenn Puchtel
      gpuchtel@bluefrogsolutions.com
25901
  Linterra
    Michael Owens
      linterra@linterra.com
25902
  M&V Werbeagentur GmbH
    Achim Vogel
      a.vogel@mvwa.de
25903
  Palm Beach County
    Craig Lessard
      clessard@co.palm-beach.fl.us
25904
  Fresh Agencja Reklamowa Sp. z o.o.
    Jaroslaw Szczepankiewicz
      jszczepankiewicz@fresh.com.pl
25905
  Charles University in Prague
    Michal Vocù
      michal@cuni.cz
25906
  Topchiev Institute of Petrochemical Synthesis
    Igor Ermakov
      ive@ips.ac.ru
25907
  EMAP France
    Jean-Pascal GUIHARD
      jeanpascal.guihard@emapfrance.com
25908
  Haicku, S. Coop. Mad.
    Irene Fernandez
      irene@haicku.net
25909
  IPCMS
    Fabien Muller
      Fabien.Muller@ipcms.u-strasbg.fr
25910
  Live Software Solutions Ltd.
    Mike Goatly
      MGoatly@livesoftwaresolutions.com
25911
  ELCA Informatique SA
    Stephane Gilgen
      stephane.gilgen@elca.ch
25912
  PT Teleakses Solusindo (Tel-Access)
    Emil Chandrawisesa
      chandrawisesa@tel-access.com
25913
  Fi-Mesh Networks Private Ltd.
    Krishna Akella
      akellak@fi-mesh.com
25914
  Solacom Technologies
    Channy Tremblay
      ctremblay@solacom.com
25915
  BCM Bureautique S.A.R.L
    Seridj Larbi
      blar@nomade.fr
25916
  progon engineering
    Christian Wittenhorst
      wiwi@progon.net
25917
  convey Information Systems GmbH
    Bernhard Froehlich
      ted@convey.de
25918
  IT-SecuConsult Ltd.
    Sven Steinecke
      sven.steinecke@it-secuconsult.net
25919
  NorthSpark AB
    Randy Vincelette
      randy.vincelette@northspark.se
25920
  Institut de Genetique et Microbiologie ( IGM )
    Mazyar IZAD PANAH
      mazyar.izad@igmors.u-psud.fr
25921
  centerra GmbH
    Daniel Paufler
      daniel.paufler@centerra.de
25922
  teuto.net Netzdienste GmbH
    Christian Gall
      cg@teuto.net
25923
  C D P Communications Inc.
    Carlton D. Davis
      cdavis@cdpcommunications.net
25924
  CatsMuvva.Net
    Nicole King
      nicole@catsmuvva.net
25925
  Ready Business System
    Jean-Marc BURGSTAHLER
      jean-marc.burgstahler@rbs.fr
25926
  Computer and Communication (CaC)
    Stefan Klatt
      stefan.klatt@cac-netzwerk.de
25927
  Marketcetera LLC
    Graham Miller
      oidadmin@marketcetera.com
25928
  SecureNet Scientific Solutions S.A. de C.V.
    Xavier Arino
      xavier.arino@securenet.com.mx
25929
  JHU ACM
    Albert Lee
      trisk@acm.jhu.edu
25930
  ZamKor P. Sagnowski i Wspolnicy Sp. J.
    Krzysztof Satola
      krzysztof.satola@zamkor.pl
25931
  Datalan, a.s.
    Marek Baumerth
      info@datalan.sk
25932
  8labs.com
    Joshua Graham
      jgraham@8labs.com
25933
  Quantum Technology Marketing Ltd
    Mike Kovacevich
      mike.kovacevich@quantumtm.com
25934
  Intraway Corporation
    Lucas Lodeiro
      lucas.lodeiro@intraway.com
25935
  TNT Express Worldwide (UK) Ltd
    Darryl Armstrong
      darryl.armstrong@tnt.com
25936
  echternacht new media ohg
    Dirk Winter
      dirk.winter@echternacht.com
25937
  NNIT A/S
    Network department (Responsible: BnnK/Benny Kjærgaard)
      network@nnit.com
25938
  Axonpro spol. s r.o.
    Ernest Beinrohr
      admins@axonpro.sk
25939
  Mainstream Technologies, s.r.o.
    Petr Setka
      info@mainstream.cz
25940
  Lycée Technique d'Ettelbruck
    Marc TEUSCH
      marc.teusch@education.lu
25941
  WiComm mmc
    Vadim Chernov
      office@vdm-media.info
25942
  DigiVox B.V.
    Patrick Tepe
      digivox.nl@hotmail.com
25943
  pixus.net
    Grulert
      mailvon.iana@pixus.de
25944
  Psychotronics
    Florian Friesdorf
      flow@mytum.de
25945
  Landwehr EDV Technik
    Klaus-Dieter Landwehr
      kd.landwehr@landwehr-edv.de
25946
  cintrixx technologies
    Mohan Ranjith
      mohanranjith@yahoo.com
25947
  Halloo Communications, Inc.
    Jim Li
      jyl087@gmail.com
25948
  Yellowbank
    Ron Peterson
      iana@yellowbank.com
25949
  China Agricultural University
    Wang Xu
      kevinw2008@yahoo.com.cn
25950
  FlyLady & Company, Inc.
    Michael Bennett
      iana-mib-oid@flylady.net
25951
  Hutman, Inc
    Kevin M. Tilka
      ktilka@hutman.net
25952
  EyeQ Informationstechnik & Multimedia, Reinhard Sucker & Sohn GbR
    Oliver Sucker
      info@eyeq.de
25953
  Getitsafe
    Tobias Hansson
      tobias@getitsafe.com
25954
  XERON
    Douglas Kim
      douglas_kim@xeron.co.jp, douglas_kim@xeron.co.kr
25955
  Observit Lda
    Pedro Soares
      psoares@observit.com.pt
25956
  Talk-A-Phone Co.
    Yosef Klein
      yklein@talkaphone.com
25957
  ATITEL LTDA
    Marcos Santos
      marcos@ati.com.br
25958
  Secure Networks Lda.
    Pedro Almeida
      palmeida@securenetworks.pt
25959
  Raia & Cia Ltda.
    Rodolfo Ricci
      rodolfo@drogaraia.com.br
25960
  Hour Hand Productions Inc.
    Michael D'Auria
      michael@hourhandproductions.com
25961
  Bizfon, Inc.
    Martin Abbott
      mabbott@bizfon.com
25962
  Larson Technology
    Brent Larson
      brent@larson.name
25963
  California State University Stanislaus
    Russell Inman
      rinman@csustan.edu
25964
  sPearWay Ltd.
    Pierre Frisch
      pierre.frisch@spearway.com
25965
  Pennsylvania Legislative Data Processing Center
    An Ly
      axl@legis.state.pa.us
25966
  CBS Broadcasting Inc.
    Ryan Don
      rdon@hvc.rr.com
25967
  Packetware Inc
    Srinivasa R Nallamotu
      sri@packetware.com
25968
  Rabid Dog Labs
    Kenneth Clark
      kenneth@rabiddog.co.za
25969
  SeMarket, S.A.
    J.Angel Recio
      ja.recio@semarket.com
25970
  Pmovil Ltda.
    Flavio Correa Prado
      fprado@pmovil.com.br
25971
  SGV
    heinz hoelzl
      heinz.sgv@gvcc.net
25972
  SUPERCOM
    Angus
      Angus@supercom.com.tw
25973
  Nexge Technologies (P) Ltd
    Sivalingam
      siva@nexge.com
25974
  Freedom9 Inc.
    Allen Hsueh
      oidadmin@freedom9.com
25975
  REUNA
    Juan Carlos Martínez
      jcmartin@reuna.cl
25976
  Secours Catholique
    J. Paul Nyame
      jnyameew@capgemini.fr
25977
  Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall AG
    Gunther Lochstampfer
      gunther.lochstampfer@kreditwerk.de
25978
  EGeen
    Heno Ivanov
      heno.ivanov@egeeninc.com
25979
  Mavenir Systems, Inc.
    Rashad Ali
      info@mavenir.com
25980
  Van Shung Chong Holdings Limited
    Eric LEUNG (Kai Shing)
      eric.leung@vschk.com
25981
  Sapian SA
    Victor Saldarriaga
      vsaldarriaga@sapian.org
25982
  Hillcrest Laboratories, Inc.
    Stephen Scheirey
      Steve.Scheirey@hillcrestlabs.com
25983
  Telecom Design
    Alexander Naidenovich
      nav@teledes.ru
25984
  FAST CORPORATION
    Hideo Kuwabara
      H.Kuwabara@fast-corp.co.jp
25985
  Rogers Broadcasting Ltd.
    Nathan Pachal
      nathan.pachal@rci.rogers.com
25986
  InterGen Services, Inc.
    Craig Shrimpton
      cshrimpt@intergen.com
25987
  Grupo de Investigación en Bioingeniería (GIB) CES - EAFIT
    Alvin Garcia Chaves
      algarcia@eafit.edu.co
25988
  AKH Wien
    Gallauner Roman
      roman.gallauner@akhwien.at
25989
  Automata Software Inc.
    Jason Rohwedder
      iana-contact@automatasoft.com
25990
  Security Compliance Corp
    IANA Admin
      admin@securitycompliancecorp.com
25991
  MasarLabs.com
    Maurizio Sartori
      masar@MasarLabs.com
25992
  ACEFHAT , A.I.E.
    Juan Ramón Mesa Díaz
      jrmesa@acefat.com
25993
  Aspalis SAS
    Jean-Paul MALLET
      jeanpaul.mallet@aspalis.com
25994
  Aspect Capital Ltd
    Cheung Lo
      cheung.lo@aspectcapital.com
25995
  Network-Unlimited
    Eelco Nieuwstad
      eelcon@xs4all.nl
25996
  ITRI
    Chilung Wang
      chilung@itri.org.tw
25997
  Ugly Design, Inc
    Marc Paradise
      marc.paradise@gmail.com
25998
  Assure Programs Pty Ltd
    Scott Wilson
      scottwilson@assureprograms.com.au
25999
  Junger Audio-Studiotechnik GmbH
    Manfred Ottenbreit
      manfred.ottenbreit@junger-audio.com
26000
  John Laesch for Congress
    Jared Lash
      errorlevel@gmail.com
26001
  Embedded Ventures LLC
    Timothy J. Spires
      tspires@frontiernet.net
26002
  Youtility Solutions, Inc.
    Graham Gillies
      graham.gillies@youtility.com
26003
  Adflex Ltd
    Darryl Hughes
      dhughes@adflex.co.uk
26004
  CONNECT Software AG
    Simon Erhardt
      simon.erhardt@it-connect.de
26005
  Hessisches Landeskriminalamt DV-kriminalistische Beratungs- und
Auswertungsstelle
    Berg, Matthias
      matthias.berg@sg613.de
26006
  Personal & Informatik AG
    Klaus Thiele
      kthiele@pi-ag.com
26007
  Evert Mouw
    Evert  Mouw
      post@evert.net
26008
  Neosis
    Ashish Disawal
      ashish@neosis.in
26009
  Sebastian Pasch
    Sebastian Pasch
      pasch@lipa-digital.com
26010
  Hippogriff LLC
    Bernd Prager
      bernd@prager.ws
26011
  CEPEL
    Bruno Avila Galvão
      avila@cepel.br
26012
  Holmboe Consulting
    Henrik Holmboe
      henrik@holmboe.se
26013
  Kongsberg Seatex AS
    Morten Skille
      morten.skille@kongsberg.com
26014
  Legando AG
    Alan Moran
      alan.moran@legando.ch
26015
  Multipolar Corporation Tbk, PT
    Rudy  Hidajat
      rudy.hidajat@multipolar.co.id
26016
  Rederi AB Transatlantic
    Peter Kindbom
      peter.kindbom@rabt.se
26017
  Raiffeisenbank (Bulgaria) EAD
    Lazar Oleg Konyuhov
      Lazar.Konyuhov@rbb-sofia.raiffeisen.at
26018
  Westminster College
    Don E. Goodlin, Jr.
      goodlide@westminster.edu
26019
  nantong vocational college
    guoping huang
      hgp@mail.ntvc.edu.cn
26020
  DePratti Consulting LLC
    Patrick DePratti
      pdepratti@yahoo.com
26021
  Ligos Corporation
    Jim Weller
      jweller@ligos.com
26022
  Kamayo
    Julien Nitard
      julien.nitard@m4tp.org
26023
  Fachschaft MPI, TU München
    Sebastian Hanigk
      shanigk@fs.tum.de
26024
  subnet - platform for media art and experimental technologies
    Andreas Förster
      andreas@subnet.at
26025
  Ari Voutilainen
    Ari Voutilainen
      ari.voutilainen@iki.fi
26026
  arm4.org
    David Carter
      dcarter@entertain-me.com
26027
  OpenDS.org
    OpenDS Administrator
      opends@dev.java.net
26028
  Brave Development
    Ilya Melamed
      ilya77@gmail.com
26029
  DuroSystems Ltd.
    Brett Doyle
      mib-snmp@durosystems.com
26030
  Zobel Software GmbH
    Boris Synak
      boris.synak@zobelsoft.de
26031
  b-tree GmbH
    Roland Wepfer
      roland@wepfer.com
26032
  XINU technologies GmbH
    Wolfgang Stanglmeier
      iana@xinu.de
26033
  On The Network Co.,Ltd
    Kim TaeHyung
      ohsh@otnet.co.kr
26034
  Adobe Animal Hospital
    Steve Poe
      steve.poe@gmail.com
26035
  Alinto SA
    ALINTO Network Operation Center
      noc@alinto.net
26036
  Demoniak Network
    Frederic Pamart
      info@demoniak.ch
26037
  Dengler Engineering GmbH
    Peter Schulze
      peter.schulze@dengler-gmbh.de
26038
  Cecom S.A.
    Jose I. Murria
      jimurria@gcener.com
26039
  CESR
    Hillembrand
      Cedric.Hillembrand@cesr.fr
26040
  The T Party
    TAKAHIRO KONNO
      konno@tkd.att.ne.jp
26041
  Optical Internetworking Forum (OIF)
    Andra Kosich
      akosich@oiforum.com
26042
  Music for Life Institute
    Max Clements
      clementsm@gmail.com
26043
  LaSer Loyalty
    Sébastien Ducléroir
      admin_fidelisation@e-laser.fr
26044
  Telemacro Informacoes e Servicos Ltda.
    Fernando Braga
      fernando@telemacro.com.br
26045
  Wright Patman Congressional Federal Credit Union
    Devin Calef
      dcalef@congressionalfcu.org
26046
  interActive Systems GmbH
    Thomas Fritzinger
      noc@interactive-systems.de
26047
  Fritzinger IT-Consult
    Thomas Fritzinger
      noc@fritzinger-consult.de
26048
  Mo-Sys Ltd
    Wolfgang Stanglmeier
      wolfgang@mo-sys.com
26049
  Open WWWorks
    Andre Heine
      info@open-wwworks.de
26050
  Ecole Centrale de Marseille
    Geoffroy Desvernay
      cri@egim-mrs.fr
26051
  Retep Software
    Peter Mount
      peter@retep.org.uk
26052
  HALYS
    Gilles Deviercy
      halys@laposte.net
26053
  Gutjahr GmbH
    Martin Gutjahr
      mg@gutjahr.de
26054
  ARASOR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
    DR. K.AL  SRIDHARAN
      sridhar@arasor.net
26055
  NordicAware AS
    H.Eugen Aandal-Frøystadvåg
      euaan@nordicaware.no
26056
  Exxim Computing Corporation
    Andrew Jeffries
      ajeffries@exxim-cc.com
26057
  Alpheus Communications, L.P.
    Tom Fraser
      thomas.fraser@alpheuscommunications.com
26058
  Codebay Oy
    Sami Vaarala
      sami.vaarala@iki.fi
26059
  BTECH, Inc.
    Bob Entwisle
      bentwisle@btechinc.com
26060
  IZT Innovationszentrum Telekommunikationstechnik GmbH
    Rainer Perthold
      info@izt-gmbh.de
26061
  Artesyn Communication Products Ltd
    Jim Ramsay
      jimr@artesyncp.com
26062
  MZL Software Development
    Alan Forbes
      alan@forbesfamilyonline.com
26063
  Ankhnet Informations Pvt. Ltd.
    Dr. Ajay N. Khosla
      drkhosla@ankhnet.net
26064
  Braga Moro S.p.A.
    Adelio Abbondio
      adelio.abbondio@bragamoro.com
26065
  GECO, Inc.
    Ralph Crago
      ralph.crago@gecoinc.com
26066
  MultiService Forum
    Avri Doria
      avri@acm.org
26067
  Kyland
    Fan GongChen
      fangongchen@kyland.com.cn,flyheart312@fastmail.fm
26068
  Shaanxi Key Laboratory of Satellite-Terrestrial Network Tech.R&D
    Chen Ling
      chenling@xjtu.edu.cn
26069
  IPG Sales Pty Ltd
    Patrick Cole
      pac@independent.com.au
26070
  neutralities.net
    Contact Executive
      contact@atomic9.net
26071
  Marcin Raciborski
    Marcin Raciborski
      marcin@msystem.com.pl
26072
  Beijing Huisen Networks technology Inc
    Xiaodong Wu
      wuxd@passart.cn
26073
  VEUSTEC SERVICOS DE INFORMATICA LTDA
    Marcelo Botelho
      marcelo.botelho@veus.com.br
26074
  TUSC
    Chris Taylor
      chris.taylor@tusc.com.au
26075
  x2s Limited
    J. Coombes
      jcoombes@x2s.co.uk
26076
  Metrinomics GmbH
    Sven Christel
      s.christel@metrinomics.de
26077
  Espelt.net
    Aleix Solé Romeu
      lasker@espelt.net
26078
  S4Software, Inc.
    Peter Walsall
      pwalsall@s4software.com
26079
  Burk Technology
    Jonathan Burk
      jonb@burk.com
26080
  AR Department of Information Systems
    Brian Fortson
      brian.fortson@arkansas.gov
26081
  Lars Kornwinkel
    Lars Kornwinkel
      lars.kornwinkel@web.de
26082
  CERTIRA
    Jean-Paul ECOCHARD
      jean-paul.ecochard@certira.cnafmail.fr
26083
  OneTec
    Charles Tajvidi
      info@cacheguard.com
26084
  Enter srl
    Mariano Cunietti
      mcunietti@enter.it
26085
  Kunstuniversitaet Linz
    Johannes Kremsner
      johannes.kremsner@kunstuni-linz.at
26086
  PC - ANWENDUNGEN
    Thomas Boscheck
      boscheck@boscheck.de
26087
  Markus Meyer
    Markus Meyer
      mameye@zone.ch
26088
  Aspera OHG
    Patrick Loijens
      iana.org@aspera.com
26089
  Emanuel Haupt
    Emanuel Haupt
      ehaupt@critical.ch
26090
  qiiq communication inc.
    Gary Zhu
      gang@qiiq.com
26091
  Lafarge S.A.
    Rami SADI
      rami.sadi@lafarge.com
26092
  ACEB Electronique
    Marc MALARD
      contact@aceb-elec.com
26093
  NiBweb
    Nico Bille
      nico@nibweb.net
26094
  McGibbon IT-services
    Jeroen Haak
      j.haak@xs4all.nl
26095
  Canopus Co., Ltd.
    Hiroshi Inamura
      hiro-i@canopus.co.jp
26096
  Synergy Neworking Ltd
    Adam Crisp
      adam.crisp@synergy-networking.co.uk
26097
  Linux Training NZ
    Ken Lomax
      kenlomax@quicksilver.net.nz
26098
  King County
    Jon Grissom
      jon.grissom@metrokc.gov
26099
  Shanghai Engineering Research Center for Broadband Technologies & Applications(B-STAR) Co., Ltd.
    Gao Yihe
      yhgao@b-star.cn
26100
  Cypress Integrated Systems, Inc.
    Brian Donnelly
      brian@cypressintegrated.com
26101
  NUPPEAD - Núcleo de Pesquisa e Projetos em Educação a Distância
    Marcelo Gigliotti
      admin@nuppead.unifacs.br
26102
  Advance Internet, Inc.
    Bob Eckert
      beckert@advance.net
26103
  WOBCOM GmbH
    Sven Holz
      sven.holz@wobcom.de
26104
  bellwin information Co.,LTD
    juiwenliang
      juiwen@bellwin.com.tw
26105
  Crummock (Scotland) Ltd
    Ross McKerchar
      it@crummock.com
26106
  Sentivision Polska sp. z o. o.
    Jakub Gorski
      kuba@sentivision.com
26107
  Cambridge Display Technology Ltd
    Ellis Karim
      ekarim@cdtltd.co.uk
26108
  HYDRA FUEL CELL CORPORATION
    Oliver Garr
      oman@pacifier.com
26109
  TPS Pakistan Pvt Ltd.
    Omair Ahmed Khan
      omair.khan@tpsonline.com
26110
  PrintMIB, LLC
    Rick Bock
      Rick@PrintMIB.com
26111
  Informi GIS A/S
    Christian Junker
      iana@informi.dk
26112
  ISGS
    Dan Thurston
      thurston@isgs.uiuc.edu
26113
  keuning Information Systems
    Bernd Keuning
      me@bernd-jan.com
26114
  AXIOHM SAS
    Malek TOUKAL
      malek.toukal@axiohm.com
26115
  JSC STC "Rissa"
    Nikolay Sakhno
      nik@rissa.ru
26116
  Practical Economic Research Limited
    Mark Smith
      ProjectLynx@shaw.ca
26117
  Lux Solis, LLC
    Laurence Flath
      lflath@luxsolis.com
26118
  BFSt
    Gus Thomas
      sppsm@bfst.bund.de
26119
  Trafsys
    Eugene Zaikonnikov
      eugene.zaikonnikov@trafsys.no
26120
  cweiske.de
    Christian Weiske
      cweiske@cweiske.de
26121
  Rishi Valley School
    M R K Murthy Raju
      murthyraju@rishivalley.org
26122
  Zenitel Norway AS
    Kjell Ove Roete
      kjellove.rote@zenitelcss.com
26123
  Ministerie van de Vlaamse Gemeenschap, belfla telematica
    Godfried Verhamme
      Godfried.Verhamme@lin.vlaanderen.be
26124
  ComX Networks A/S
    Per M. Mortensen
      pmm@comx.dk
26125
  Vegacom a.s.
    Petr Votava
      votava@vegacom.cz
26126
  Makko Solutions, S. A. de C. V.
    Jesús Alfonso Rodríguez
      jarodriguez@makko.com.mx
26127
  Beijing Vorx Telecommunications Co, Ltd.
    Meng Qingyang
      hemameng@163.com
26128
  CommSeed Corporation
    Masami Hanari
      domain@commseed.net
26129
  Logitek Electronic Systems, Inc.
    Tag Borland
      tag@logitekaudio.com
26130
  Montserrat College of Art
    Mick Maldonado
      mmaldonado@montserrat.edu
26131
  Vendini Tickets
    Timothy J Gerk
      tgerk@vendini.com
26132
  Aegis Semiconductor, Inc.
    Dave Parent
      dparent@aegis-semi.com
26133
  Center for Remote Sensing Ice Sheets, University of Kansas
    Wesley Mason
      wmason@cresis.ku.edu
26134
  Institute for Networked Solutions
    Roman Ammann
      iana@ins.hsr.ch
26135
  Mount Airey Group, Inc.
    Bill Russell
      russellwc@mountaireygroup.net
26136
  GENOME express
    Marcel de Leeuw
      m.deleeuw@genome-express.com
26137
  The University of Texas System
    Paul Caskey
      netadmin@utsystem.edu
26138
  INTELBRAS S/A
    Adailton Adam
      adailton.adam@intelbras.com.br
26139
  Samford University
    Mearl Danner
      jmdanner@samford.edu
26140
  Reflected Networks, Inc.
    Phil Doroff
      phil@reflected.net
26141
  EDI-PRO
    Jean-Pierre MOMMENS
      mommens@edi-pro.be
26142
  3Way Networks Ltd
    Chris Moore
      snmp@3waynetworks.com
26143
  Centre d'Alt Rendiment Esportiu
    Marck Collado
      mcollado@car.edu
26144
  IRTE S.p.A.
    Federico Brazzelli
      federico.brazzelli@irte.it
26145
  Network Systems
    Boris Polevoy
      boris@netsys.com.ru
26146
  ZAO NPC SPECTRUM
    Alexander Mishin
      alexmishin@inbox.ru
26147
  Trivore Corp.
    OID Master
      hostmaster@trivore.com
26148
  Suburban Medical Laboratory, Inc.
    Michael Nowlin
      mike@smlab.com
26149
  India Mobility Research (IMR)
    Pratap Sigh Ratra
      pratap.ratra@indiamobility.com
26150
  FDT Manufacturing, LLC
    Greg Ansley
      cto@telecine.com
26151
  Win32Tools
    Brandon Bernier
      Brandon@Win32Tools.com
26152
  Helsinki IT Systems Consulting
    Jukka Hienola
      jukka.hienola@iki.fi
26153
  HighPoint Technologies, Inc.
    May Hwang
      mhwang@highpoint-tech.com
26154
  biaix
    Joan Picanyol i Puig
      hostmaster@biaix.org
26155
  Bancolombia S.A
    Natalia Ramirez Escobar
      nramirez@bancolombia.com
26156
  Quicksilva Ltd.
    Greg Bullock
      greg.bullock@qxlva.com
26157
  Chupa Chups, S.A.
    Xavier Roig Gracia
      xroig@chupachups.com
26158
  Bertram Yacht Inc.
    DANIELE PECA
      daniele.peca@bertram.com
26159
  Euro Connect
    Stephane LE COZ
      stephane.lecoz@euroconnect.fr
26160
  VUMS Control Systems, a.s.
    Josef Blahut
      vums@vums.cz
26161
  Rocketseed
    Thys Kitshoff
      support@rocketseed.com
26162
  TELROS
    Sergey Bybin
      bybin@telros.ru
26163
  AirCUVE Co., Ltd.
    You-serk Han
      bluecomp@aircuve.com
26164
  Tri-vision Electronics Inc
    Cam Siddiqui
      qsiddiqui@aol.com
26165
  US Airways
    Ron Rickard
      ron.rickard@usairways.com
26166
  Nebraska Wesleyan University
    Chris St. Pierre
      stpierre@nebrwesleyan.edu
26167
  Blakemere Technologies Inc.
    Russell Davies
      russell.davies@blakemere.ca
26168
  Idologic Inc.
    Jeff Gardiner
      webmaster@idologic.com
26169
  eLynx Ltd.
    Dusty Doris
      ddoris@elynx.com
26170
  Clario Medical Imaging, Inc.
    Peter McLain
      pbm@clariomedical.com
26171
  SWsoft, Inc.
    Alexander Tormasov
      adm@swsoft.com
26172
  Keble College
    Steve Kersley
      postmaster@keble.ox.ac.uk
26173
  monaghen.com
    Troy Monaghen
      troy@monaghen.com
26174
  SignaCert, Inc.
    John Kasinger
      john.kasinger@signacert.com
26175
  R&S Medizinsysteme
    Janis Schuller
      iana@rsmedical.de
26176
  AB Computing Ltd
    Martin Bradford
      mab@abcomputing.co.uk
26177
  Black Press Group Ltd.
    Dave Blair
      domainadmin@bcnewsgroup.com
26178
  LandQuest Services Ltd.
    Lorne Chartier
      lorne.chartier@landquestservices.com
26179
  Connectiva Systems
    Manas Mandal
      mmandal@connectivasystems.com
26180
  Queens Academic Group Ltd
    Stephen Boswell
      stephen@queens.ac.nz
26181
  Cohda Wireless Ltd
    Peter N Pham
      peter.pham@cohdawireless.com
26182
  Entelechy Systems
    Kyle Warner
      kwarner@entelechysys.com
26183
  Northeastern State University
    William Gillen
      gille001@nsuok.edu
26184
  NSP
    Christian Pedaschus
      cpedaschus@gmx.de
26185
  Interalia Inc.
    Charl Coetzee
      oid.admin@interalia.com
26186
  Yocobox Soluciones Digitales
    Gabriel Czerniecki
      gabrielcz@yocobox.com
26187
  Scott Logic Ltd.
    Tom Bentley
      tbentley@scottlogic.co.uk
26188
  Switch Media
    Matt Collier
      matt.collier@switchmedia.co.uk
26189
  Qstreams Networks
    Ben Warren
      bwarren@qstreams.com
26190
  Crisp Thinking Ltd
    Adam Hildreth
      adam.hildreth@Crispthinking.com
26191
  Jadebird Inc.
    Jackie Huen
      jackie@jadebird.com
26192
  Sony Global Solutions Inc.
    Toshio Hiraga
      Toshio.Hiraga@jp.sony.com
26193
  Hangzhou Grancom Information & Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Xu Yuanxin
      yuanxinxu@163.com
26194
  Rasmus Hahn
    Rasmus Hahn
      rassahah@neofonie.de
26195
  Imagic Bildverarbeitung AG
    Peter Felix
      felix@imagic.ch
26196
  AVT Audio Video Technolgies GmbH
    Wolfgang Peters
      wpeters@avt-nbg.de
26197
  HITT GmbH
    Raimund Vogl
      R.Vogl@hitt.at
26198
  Hedmark University College
    Odd Kristian Lundby
      Odd.Lundby@hihm.no
26199
  ALLEGRO DVT
    MR JEROME BLANC
      jerome.blanc@allegrodvt.com
26200
  Solid Rock IT
    Inigo Kintana
      inigokintana@solid-rock-it.com
26201
  UHU-Linux Kft.
    Tamási János
      contact@uhulinux.hu
26202
  Snipe Networks
    Andy Song
      asong@snipenetwork.com
26203
  I.T. Advance Consulting, Inc.
    Network Administration
      network.administration@itadvance.com
26204
  University of Utah Department of Medical Informatics
    Aaron Kamauu
      radinfo@akamauu.com
26205
  Bright Horizons Family Solutions
    George Peguero
      gpeguero@brighthorizons.com
26206
  On Site Network Solutions, Inc.
    Luis Chanu
      Luis@OnSite.Com
26207
  FT Interactive Data Inc.
    Paul Andrews
      Paul.Andrews@interactivedata.com
26208
  PDL BioPharma, Inc.
    Luis Chanu
      Luis.Chanu@PDL.Com
26209
  Louisiana Department of Health and Hospitals
    Jeff Penton
      jpenton@dhh.la.gov
26210
  ACM Systems
    Lisa Schamaun
      Lisa.Schamaun@acmsystems.com
26211
  Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
    Paulo Fernando Seixas
      paulofs@ufmg.br
26212
  Harmonic Technology Group, LLC
    Rich Dammkoehler
      rich.dammkoehler@harmonicone.com
26213
  Stahlgruber GmbH & Co KG
    Andreas Jaekle
      andreas.jaekle@stahlgruber.de
26214
  Afilias Canada
    Michael Young
      myoung@ca.afilias.info
26215
  Progensys Ltd
    Jason Banks
      jasonb@progensys.co.uk
26216
  Deck S.r.l.
    Emilio Capparelli
      emilio_k@libero.it
26217
  Systel SA
    RENOUD Christophe
      contact@systel-fr.com
26218
  Nova Scotia Cancer Centre
    Michael Hale
      Michael.Hale@cdha.nshealth.ca
26219
  Enagas S.A.
    Fernando Muñoz Gonzalez
      dsi.inf.sg@enagas.es
26220
  Gunter, Winston, & O'Neal Corporation
    Winston O. Gunter
      z1126461473@yahoo.com
26221
  BeTV Belgium
    Belaid Abadja
      babadja@betv.be
26222
  S&S Pamin
    Sascha-David Pamin
      sascha-david.pamin@web.de
26223
  Jakobs Family Enterprises
    Keith Jakobs
      elohir@hotmail.com
26224
  MONITORAPP Co.,Ltd.
    Wonseok Tony Yang
      tony7@monitorapp.com
26225
  Studio DIGITAL ART
    CRETINON Pierre-Mael
      info.iana@digital-art.net
26226
  Netcom Systems
    Eldad Zack
      eldadz@netcom.co.il
26227
  mindjail consulting Ltd.
    Daniel King
      contact@mindjail.net
26228
  Tricipher, Inc.
    Andy Cottrell
      oid@tricipher.com
26229
  Data Management S.p.A.
    Richard Golding
      rgolding@datamanagement.it
26230
  Kirusa Inc.
    Prasanna Uppaladadium
      prasanna@kirusa.com
26231
  Punch Telematix
    Kenny Gryp
      kenny.gryp@punchtelematix.com
26232
  scimmia.net
    Alessandro -oggei- Ogier
      info@scimmia.net
26233
  Stephen Thompson Consulting, LLC
    Stephen Thompson
      stephen@stephent.net
26234
  Gate Petroleum Company
    Austin McCormack
      amccormack@gatepetro.com
26235
  Computer Networks Laboratory at Technical University of Kosice
    Juraj Giertl
      juraj.giertl@cnl.tuke.sk
26236
  Cámara de Comercio y Producción de Santo Domingo
    Milagros J. Puello
      mpuello@camarasantodomingo.org.do
26237
  Elders Limited
    John Dell'Oso
      john.delloso@elders.com.au
26238
  Consortium GARR
    Gabriella Paolini
      gabriella.paolini@garr.it
26239
  Bank Solidarnost
    Dmitry A. Marin
      marin_da@solidar.ru
26240
  Hochschule Darmstadt
    Andreas Zekl
      zekl@h-da.de
26241
  ALLCARE ADMINISTRATORS (PTY) LTD
    SAM GELBART
      samg@allcare.co.za
26242
  Loy & Hutz Aktiengesellschaft
    Dirk Gaudian
      dirk.gaudian@loyhutz.de
26243
  SIS Schul Internet Service
    Pascal Schuppli
      sisadmin@sis.edube.ch
26244
  Ocilion IPTV Technologies GmbH
    Markus Schmidleitner
      markus.schmidleitner@ocilion.com
26245
  Australia MultiDrive Development (AMD)
    Rubayat Islam
      bdbusiness@gmail.com
26246
  North Seattle Community College
    Paul Piecuch
      ppiecuch@sccd.ctc.edu
26247
  ServiceTrace e.K.
    Markus Duus
      mduus@servicetrace.de
26248
  die NetzWerkstatt
    Dominik Meyer
      dmeyer@die-netzwerkstatt.de
26249
  Transact Services LLC
    Claudio Mendoza
      cmendoza@gate.net
26250
  Information and Multimedia Center, Gifu University
    Yuichi Uchida
      imc@cc.gifu-u.ac.jp
26251
  ZZNODE
    Ding Yong
      yong.ding@zznode.com
26252
  Universidad de Sonora
    Carlos Lizarraga
      carlos@fisica.uson.mx
26253
  Iduntec
    Henrik Morell
      henrik.morell@iduntec.com
26254
  PesaPoint Ltd
    Hilary Ngeno
      ngenoh@paynet.co.ke
26255
  Our Lady of the Lake Hospital, INC.
    Walter Paine
      wpaine@ololrmc.com
26256
  Fluendo S.A.
    Julien Moutte
      julien@fluendo.com
26257
  RT-Tech LLC
    Terrell Simms
      terrell.simms@gmail.com
26258
  Datum International Ltd
    Lavinia Edmed
      ledmed@datumplc.com
26259
  GlobalX Technologies, LLC
    Jessie Williams
      jwilliams@blansys.com
26260
  NIBCO INC.
    Ray Storer
      raymond.storer@nibco.com
26261
  MAXON CIC Corp.
    Seo Kyung Deok
      kdseo@maxoncic.com
26262
  NMMN New Media Markets & Networks GmbH
    Arne P. Boettger
      technik@nmmn.com
26263
  Douglas School District
    Bert Twiggs
      btwiggs@dsdk12.net
26264
  Galeries Lafayette
    Sébastien Guerlet
      sguerlet@galerieslafayette.com
26265
  Flawed Logic Server Management Software
    Joshua Wilson
      jwilson@cs.utsa.edu
26266
  LITE-ON TECHNOLOGY CORP.
    Steve Kao
      Steve.Kao@liteon.com
26267
  Kodiak Networks India Pvt. Ltd
    Pankaj Kumar Roy
      proy@kodiaknetworks.com
26268
  PositiveArt
    Jonas Westphal
      info@positive-art.de
26269
  inSORS Integrated Communications, Inc.
    Jon Swanson
      webmaster@insors.com
26270
  Olivetti S.p.a
    Mario Tavarelli
      m.tavarelli@olivetti.com
26271
  acosta.se
    Fredrik Acosta
      fredrik@acosta.se
26272
  SALICRU
    Antoni Triado
      atriado@salicru.com
26273
  Ventia Pty Limited
    Dario Scopesi
      info@desknow.com
26274
  Digital Ideas Pty Ltd
    Ian Holland
      networkadmin@digitalideas.com.au
26275
  Indigo Stone International Ltd
    Lindsay Braine
      lbraine@indigostone.com
26276
  Heinrich Nirschl
    Heinrich Nirschl
      heinrich.nirschl@gmail.com
26277
  Voronezh State University
    Andy Igoshin
      noc@vsu.ru
26278
  Zarafa
    Steve Hardy
      info@zarafa.com
26279
  Envision Technology Partners, Inc.
    Ray Seggelke
      rseggelke@envisiontechnology.com
26280
  Adara Networks
    Robert Guillen
      rguillen@adaranet.com
26281
  The EA Group
    Mark Neff
      markn@eagroup.on.ca
26282
  FYI Corporation
    Bob Bronar
      bob.bronar@fyicorp.com
26283
  Christoph Anderegg
    Christoph Anderegg
      ca256@gmx.net
26284
  Ochsner Health System
    Mark Neill
      mneill@ochsner.org
26285
  S. I. Tech, Inc.
    Ramesh D. Sheth
      ramesh@sitech-bitdriver.com
26286
  Alfree Systems
    Maxim Bodyansky
      info@alfree.ru
26287
  Exelmind Ltd.
    Lahav Savir
      lahavs@exelmind.com
26288
  Kavaro Oy
    Ossi Väänänen
      ossi@kavaro.com
26289
  VIMPLICITY Ltd.
    Gideon Feldman
      gidi@vimplicity.com
26290
  Exatel S.A.
    Peter Debski
      piotr.debski@exatel.pl
26291
  The Revolution Group Pty Ltd
    Dirk Bermingham
      dirk@revolutionit.com
26292
  TechSyndicate
    Anthony Brown
      administrator1@nyc.rr.com
26293
  Interaktivo Risinajumu Grupa, SIA
    Ingemars Asmanis
      ingemars@irgrupa.lv
26294
  Endurance International Group
    Mark Moseley
      mmoseley@enduranceinternational.com
26295
  Cyberlog Ltd
    Dennis Fedak
      dfedak@cyberlog.net
26296
  Resource SiteSeeing Ltda.
    Fernando Gago Gomes
      fgomes@siteseeing.com.br
26297
  Wireless Broadband Services Pty. Ltd.
    Shannon Wynter
      oid.admin@wbs.net.au
26298
  Electionmall Technologies Inc.
    Manpreet Singh Nehra
      manpreet@electionmall.com
26299
  EasternGraphics GmbH
    Max Bidlingmaier
      Max.Bidlingmaier@EasternGraphics.com
26300
  Genera Oy
    Timo Arpola
      timo.arpola@genera.fi
26301
  Texas Digital Systems, Inc
    Kevin George
      kgeorge@txdigital.com
26302
  Blonder Tongue Laboratories, Inc.
    Cliff Fox
      cfox@blondertongue.com
26303
  CarrierIQ Inc.
    Ivan Aladjoff
      ivan@carrieriq.com
26304
  SNMPinfo
    David T. Perkins
      dperkins@snmpinfo.com
26305
  Sykora Technology Inc.
    Boleslav Sykora
      boles@sykora.ca
26306
  Opportunity Solutions A/S
    Anton Chr. Lauridsen
      alauridsen@opportunity.dk
26307
  Skyguide - swiss air navigation services ltd.
    Marco Nanni
      marco.nanni@skyguide.ch
26308
  Saab TransponderTech AB
    Henrik Toorvald
      henrik.toorvald@transpondertech.se
26309
  Draksoft Soluzioni Informatiche S.a.s.
    Marco Carcano
      mcarcano@draksoft.com
26310
  Departamento Municipal de Eletricidade de Poços de Caldas
    Anderson Stano
      adurelli@dme-pc.com.br
26311
  Andreas Kinzler
    Andreas Kinzler
      akinzler@gmx.de
26312
  Genius Company
    BALTAZAR François
      baltazaf@3il.fr
26313
  Mark Roscrow
    Mark Roscrow
      mib@roscrow.net
26314
  Xcontrol GmbH
    Hendrik Krüger
      hendrik@xcontrol.de
26315
  BBS Networks Pte Ltd.
    Malcolm Chng
      support@bbsnetworks.com
26316
  Pacific States Marine Fisheries Commission
    Todd Kaehler
      kaehler@psmfc.org
26317
  First Choice Health Network
    Greg Brown
      gbrown@fchn.com
26318
  Condor Networks
    Ramanathan Sanjeevan
      rams@condornetworks.com
26319
  HomeCity Net Ltd.
    Spark Tsai
      spark.tsai@chiahsin.com.tw
26320
  Project Team s.r.l.
    Daniele Asmonti
      info@prjteam.com
26321
  Christian Tena
    Philip Christian
      philip.christian@christiantena.co.uk
26322
  Tokyo University of Marine Science and Technology
    Harunori Tokunaga
      tokunaga@e.kaiyodai.ac.jp
26323
  Informatica Productiva Conocimiento y Tecnologia, S.L.
    Maximo Calero Sanchez
      tecnologia@punto-ip.com
26324
  Wurm GmbH & Co. KG
    Karsten Vossberg
      oid.admin@wurm-systeme.com
26325
  Goodtechnology LTD
    David Holroyd
      david.holroyd@goodtechnology.com
26326
  ADTECH AG
    Christian Schroeder
      schroeder@adtech.de
26327
  Kassenzahnärztliche Vereinigung Westfalen-Lippe
    Herr Evelt
      Michael.Evelt@zahnaerzte-wl.de
26328
  Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
    Navan Carson / Internet Administrator
      ncarson@blackfoot.com
26329
  Simpler-Webb, Inc.
    Andy Webb
      adea@swinc.com
26330
  South Shore Hopsital
    Daniel MacNeil
      daniel_macneil@sshosp.org
26331
  Trilink,Inc
    koichiro kimoto
      kimoto@trilink.jp
26332
  TechnoKad
    Alexey Pusev
      avp@TechnoKad.ru
26333
  Brose Fahrzeugteile
    Christian Gueckel
      christian.gueckel@brose.net
26334
  MEGATRON DATA SERVICES GMBH
    Alfred Marx
      alfred.marx@megatrondataservices.com
26335
  IPortent Ltd.
    Alon Marx
      alon@iportent.com
26336
  Pawel Kraszewski
    Pawel Kraszewski
      pawel@kraszewscy.net
26337
  Paper Management Services Ltd.
    Richard Selvey
      richard_selvey@paper-man.co.uk
26338
  IWICS Inc.
    David W. Mendes
      david.mendes@iwics.net
26339
  Risk Laboratories, LLC
    Matt Smith
      msmith@risklabs.com
26340
  SKBrasil
    Hans Marcus Krüger
      hans@skbrasil.net
26341
  Madein.hu Bt.
    Mihaly Zachar
      zmihaly@madein.hu
26342
  Fujitsu System Solutions Ltd.
    SATOH Shinobu
      satoh_shinobu@jp.fujitsu.com
26343
  Grainmustards Co.,Ltd.
    Junichi Yoshida
      jyoshida@grainmustards.com
26344
  Advanced Institute of Industrial Technology
    Hideki Murakoshi
      hm@aiit.ac.jp
26345
  PAK ELECTRICAL APPLIANCE CO., LTD
    zhou zhi cong
      congli.cn@gmail.com
26346
  All-Powerful Dave
    David Gee
      oid@allpowerfuldave.com
26347
  acens technologies S.A.
    Bea Diéguez
      beatriz.dieguez@acens.com
26348
  Maenken Systems
    Bjoern Maenken
      maenken@maenken.de
26349
  Shyam Telecom Ltd.
    Rajeev Jha
      rajeev.jha@shyamtelecom.com
26350
  Beijing Agree Technology Development Ltd.
    Shammy Chen
      chen.xm@agree.com.cn
26351
  NILES Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
    Kurt Kaune
      kaune@niles.de
26352
  Power Systems LLC
    Shawn Moore
      SMoore@PowersystemsLLC.com
26353
  Blue Lake Rancheria
    Scott Joachim
      scott.joachim@bluelakerancheria-nsn.gov
26354
  Software Concepts, Inc.
    Andrew Beck
      IANA@SoftwareConceptsInc.com
26355
  Fiplex Communications Inc.
    Florencia de Goycoechea
      florencia@fiplex.com
26356
  Vector Technology
    José Orlando Castro
      orlando@vector-technology.com
26357
  Commonwealth Service Delivery Agency (Centrelink Australia)
    Jennifer Margrison
      comms.support@centrelink.gov.au
26358
  XM Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    Sito Tuck Seng
      tuckseng.sito@xm-asia.com
26359
  Xpressent, Inc.
    Saroop Mathur
      saroop@xpressent.com
26360
  Woodward Ventures
    Richard M. Woodward
      ldap-schema@woodward-ventures.com
26361
  Solution Innovators, LLC
    Jay van Achterberg
      regs@solutioninnovators.com
26362
  Wenzel Elektronik GmbH
    Michael Roeper
      m.roeper@wenzel-elektronik.de
26363
  Woodhead
    Jerome Combarieu
      jcombarieu@applicom-int.com
26364
  EID - Empresa de Investigação e Desenvolvimento de Electrónica,
S.A
    Bento Rações
      bento@eid.pt
26365
  Critical Links SA
    Antonio Alves
      aalves@critical-links.com
26366
  Amano Cincinnati
    Vijay Parikh
      vparikh@amano.com
26367
  Nondeterministic Information Systems
    Alastair Hewitt
      webmaster@nodem.info
26368
  Micko Group, Inc.
    Dragan Mickovic
      dmickovic@gmail.com
26369
  Mattig-Schauer Ges.m.b.H
    Ing. Michael Herzog
      m.herzog@mattig-schauer.at
26370
  Bend Cable Communications, LLC
    Wade Holmes
      dwholmes@bendbroadband.net
26371
  School of Oriental and African Studies
    Mark Douglas
      postmaster@soas.ac.uk
26372
  Stadig Technologies, LLC
    Paul Stadig
      paul@stadigtech.com
26373
  GRI e.V
    Mr. Torsten Geile
      geile@oekonet-bremen.de
26374
  University of Illinois
    Michael Corn
      security@uiuc.edu
26375
  Ockan
    Roberto Costa Filho
      rtcosta@gmail.com
26376
  Tribunal Regional Eleitoral de Santa Catarina
    Luiz Angelo Daros de Luca
      luizluca@tre-sc.gov.br
26377
  ACC Ingenierie et Maintenance
    Dominique Chateau-Annaud
      dominique.chateau@accim.com
26378
  PrettyBit Software Oy
    Pauli Porkka
      postmaster@prettybit.fi
26379
  I.E.P.A.L.A.
    Fco. Javier Picado Ladrón de Guevara
      informatica@iepala.es
26380
  buaa608
    GengYawei
      geng_yawei@yahoo.com
26381
  lwIP - A Lightweight TCP/IP stack
    Christiaan Simons
      cc_simons@yahoo.com
26382
  Sis'ta Salsa, LLC
    Deana Wright
      sistasalsa@comcast.net
26383
  Pay By Touch
    Yoni Livshiz
      yoni.livshiz@paybytouch.com
26384
  GANDI
    Stéphane Enten
      noc+iana@gandi.net
26385
  BUFETE CONSULTOR DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.
    FELIPE BAROUSSE
      fbarousse@piensa.com
26386
  Koerber Enterprise
    Mathias Körber
      enterprise@koerber.org
26387
  John Cantu
    John Cantu
      john.cantu@gmail.com
26388
  Profil GmbH
    Dr. R. Hilkenbach
      rh@profil-hannover.de
26389
  Factory Mutual Insurance Company
    Roney R. Brunetti
      roney.brunetti@fmglobal.com
26390
  Woven Systems Inc.
    James Liao
      jliao@wovensystems.com
26391
  Kelyan Lab S.p.A.
    Federico Gianni
      f.gianni@kelyanlab.it
26392
  NetClarity
    Michael Su
      msu@netclarity.net
26393
  CallCopy, Inc.
    Tarne Tassniyom
      tarne@callcopy.com
26394
  Emaze Networks S.p.A.
    Alessandro Budai
      oid@emaze.net
26395
  American Telecommunication Inc.
    Claudio Latorre
      clatorre@amtelusa.com
26396
  Rising Edge Development LLC
    Kerry Woodbury
      info@risingedgedev.com
26397
  Oklahoma State University
    Jason Stevens
      jason.stevens@okstate.edu
26398
  WasaLab Oy
    Juhani Puska
      wasalab@wasalab.com
26399
  Emencia SARL
    Roger Fernandez
      roger@emencia.com
26400
  Bundesnetzagentur
    Alexander Pozsgai
      Alexander.Pozsgai@BNetzA.De
26401
  Alarmtech Polska sp. z o.o.
    Jerzy Tlaga
      jerzy.tlaga@alarmtech.pl
26402
  ELETRONIQUE PLUS SA
    OLIVIER UMUTONI NICOLAS PATRICK
      umutoni680@hotmail.com
26403
  IMATech2.net
    Elizabeth Kay Lucas
      ekl@sprintpcs.com
26404
  SupplyScape Corporation
    Virgil Goins
      dgoins@supplyscape.com
26405
  The MetalFish Consultancy Ltd.
    Nick Carter
      metalfish@btopenworld.com
26406
  CyberDefenses, Inc.
    Phil M. Dolbow
      phil.dolbow@cyberdefenses.com
26407
  Tiger Communications Plc
    peter garner
      peterg@tigercomms.com
26408
  WolfVision GmbH
    Manfred Schmid
      manfred.schmid@wolfvision.com
26409
  ERecruiters Ltd.
    Matthew King
      dirmaster@time-net.co.uk
26410
  Pakamera
    Karol Wozniak
      snmplab@pakamera.com
26411
  Vocality International Ltd
    Martin Saunders
      snmp_vocality@hotmail.co.uk
26412
  Alexandr Kara
    Alexandr Kara
      Alexandr.Kara@seznam.cz
26413
  Golden West Internet Solutions
    Jim Forster
      jforster@rapidnet.com
26414
  Fenri
    Jan Podany
      jpodany@fenri.com
26415
  J. & W. Seligman & Co. Incorporated
    William R. Benz
      seligmandomain@jwseligman.com
26416
  MetaCarta, Inc.
    Greg Harris
      gharris@metacarta.com
26417
  Transcepta LLC
    David Mannion
      dmannion@transcepta.com
26418
  Netsafe Information Technology Ltd.
    Yang Shen
      shenyang@netsafe.com.cn
26419
  transtec AG
    Jörg Ruberg
      joerg.ruberg@transtec.de
26420
  clan informatik AG
    Marco Mattle
      marco.mattle@claninfo.ch
26421
  Daughters of Charity Services of New Orleans
    David Ward
      warddj1@cox.net
26422
  IABG mbH
    Roland Krausser
      krausser@iabg.de
26423
  Tlantic SI
    Jose Fernando Possebon Junior
      possebon@tlantic.com.br
26424
  syscare.net
    Maciej Matysiak
      contact-iana.org-mibassign@syscare.net
26425
  Layered Technologies
    Michael Hale
      mhale@layeredtech.com
26426
  Forget About IT Ltd.
    Marco van Beek
      mvanbeek@forgetaboutit.net
26427
  Kansas Department of Health and Environment - State of Kansas
    Norma Jean Schaefer
      njschaefer@kdhe.state.ks.us
26428
  Bedford Hospital NHS Trust
    Oliver Chandler
      oliver.chandler@bedfordhospital.nhs.uk
26429
  Xinwei Telecom Technology,Inc.
    Zhakai Yu
      yuzhakai@bj.xinwei.com.cn
26430
  E Technologies, Inc
    Carilda A Thomas
      cat@the-cat.com
26431
  Thai National Grid Center
    Sugree Phatanapherom
      sugree_ph@thaigrid.or.th
26432
  Center of Information technologies of Tatarstan Republic
    Almaz Valiullin
      almaz@mcrt.ru
26433
  Calyx Internet
    Alexander Grendel
      info@calyx.nl
26434
  Touch Sense Inc
    Rodolfo Acuna
      tsense.rodolfo@gmail.com
26435
  Noam Communications
    Sami Lehtimäki
      info@noam.fi
26436
  HSH Soft- und Hardware Vertriebs GmbH
    Marko Storll
      marko.storll@hsh-berlin.com
26437
  Universität zu Köln
    Sebastian Hagedorn
      Hagedorn@uni-koeln.de
26438
  S.V. Paradoks
    H.T. van Veen
      info@paradoks.utwente.nl
26439
  SFERIA SA
    Wojciech Rolecki
      Wojciech.Rolecki@sferia.pl
26440
  BliXem Internet Services B.V.
    Jeroen Boonstra
      jeroen@blixem.nl
26441
  Technikon Forschungs- und Planungsgesellschaft mbH (Ltd.)
    Dr. Klaus-Michael KOCH
      coordination@opentc.net
26442
  PROLIVAL
    Fabien Marteau
      fmarteau@gmail.com
26443
  Cinetix Srl
    Annalisa Giusto
      annalisa.giusto@cinetix.it
26444
  Coroware, Inc
    Martin R. Calsyn
      mcalsyn@coroware.com
26445
  Special Systems and Software, Inc.
    Jozef Hanus
      jozef.hanus@special.sk
26446
  Ouvi Divulgacao e Marketing em Celulares Ltda.
    Thomas Woillan
      thomas@ouvi.com.br
26447
  Compro Computer Services, Inc
    Curtis Rubel
      crubel@compro.net
26448
  Variomedia AG
    Marten Lehmann
      lehmann@variomedia.de
26449
  Okto Tecnologia e Serviços de Informática Ltda.
    Cecilia de Paula e Maia
      cmaia@okto.com.br
26450
  Hubbell Inc.
    Shadi AbuGhazaleh
      sabughaz@hubbell-premise.com
26451
  Esencis
    Jiri Nemecek
      info@esencis.cz
26452
  HiTB
    guo yingshou
      guoyingshou@hitb.com.cn
26453
  VJ Systems
    Vikash Ramanlal
      ramanlalv@paradise.net.nz
26454
  wealink.com limited Inc.
    Wenming Mao
      wmao@staff.wealink.com
26455
  Secretariat of Information Technology, Government of Haryana
    Amit Mittal
      amit@hry.nic.in
26456
  Budapest University of Technology and Economics (BME)
    Peter Popovics
      pop@eik.bme.hu
26457
  Meditec GmbH
    Torsten Rottmann
      trott@meditec-gmbh.com
26458
  tetrade inc.
    Pascal Buchbinder
      pascal.buchbinder@tetrade.ch
26459
  wavesyscom co.,Ltd
    Jea-Yong Park
      wavesyscom@wavesyscom.com
26460
  Alcor Communications
    Chris Down
      chris.down@alcor.co.uk
26461
  Knorr & Partner Ingenieure
    Michael Loos
      michael.loos@kpconsult.de
26462
  LANCK Telecom (Express TeleService Corp.)
    Igor A. Koulatov
      i.koulatov@lancktele.com
26463
  Wyless plc
    Iftikhar Ahmad Dar
      ahmad.dar@wyless.com
26464
  Dundalk Institute of Technology
    Ruairi Hickey (Computer Services)
      compserv@dkit.ie
26465
  i-together Ltd
    Luke Razzell
      weaverluke@gmail.com
26466
  Leissner Data AB
    Stefan Lind
      registry@leissner.se
26467
  HANZO S/A
    Walter Bertot
      Admin@HANZO.com.br
26468
  I.T. Management and Consultation Services (ITMACS)
    Dale Conway
      dale@bmcc.nf.ca
26469
  AirClic Inc.
    Andy Monroe
      snmp@airclic.com
26470
  Media Movel Serviços Interativos LTDA
    Ricardo Ferro
      rferro@mediamovel.com.br
26471
  International Teams
    Dann Farquhar
      dann.farquhar@iteams.org
26472
  Nordic Optical Telescope Scientific Association
    Ricardo Crdenes
      rcardenes@not.iac.es
26473
  Digiplug
    Béatrice Pipet
      beatrice.pipet@digiplug.com
26474
  Midwest Connections Inc.
    Zane C. Bowers
      zanecb@midwest-connections.com
26475
  GTN77
    Eric Geyres
      e.geyres.gtn77@wanadoo.fr
26476
  Advanced Devices S.p.A.
    Eraldo Corti
      eraldo@tin.it
26477
  Uwe Perl
    Uwe Perl
      uwe.perl@gmx.de
26478
  SI3SI
    Laurence Wronski
      lwronski@si3si.com
26479
  Schenck Process  GmbH
    Wolfgang Kaiser
      w.kaiser@schenckprocess.com
26480
  infler.de
    Patrick Blitz
      pb@fulgor.org
26481
  Zane C. Bowers
    Zane C. Bowers
      vvelox@vvelox.net
26482
  Rossonet S.r.l.
    Andrea Ambrosini
      andrea.ambrosini@rossonet.com
26483
  JW NetSource, LLC
    Jeff Whitman
      jwhitman@jwnetsource.com
26484
  Arch Rock Corporation
    Philip Buonadonna
      pbuonadonna@archrock.com
26485
  Cryoserver Ltd
    Chris Jolly
      chris.jolly@cryoserver.com
26486
  The Stanley Works
    Todd Pula
      tpula@stanleyworks.com
26487
  WebSpace-Forum
    Thomas Wendt
      hostmaster@webspace-forum.de
26488
  Ender Informatics GmbH
    Ender Josef
      josef.ender@ender-informatics.ch
26489
  IntelliData Systems Ltd
    Mike King
      snmp@intellidatasystems.com
26490
  Beverli.NET
    Bjarke Lindberg
      bvli@beverli.net
26491
  Metzler Tech Ltd
    Thomas Metzler
      thomas@metzler.org
26492
  Dongyang Telecom co., LTD
    Eok One, Lee
      eeone@dyt.co.kr
26493
  Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Malopolskiego
    Mariusz Kowalik
      mariusz.kowalik@umwm.pl
26494
  CSJGlobal. Inc.
    Seong-Bok Lee
      sblee@csjcorp.com
26495
  Scope
    Thomas Metzler
      thomas.metzler@scope.org.uk
26496
  ZipLip, Inc.
    Stephen Chen
      schen@ziplip.net
26497
  BitBin LLC
    David Varieur
      bitbin@gmail.com
26498
  DART Industries Inc
    John Stimpson
      johnstimpson@tupperware.com
26499
  Memo Serviços Interativos S.A.
    Luiz Rocha
      luizrocha@meflurbrasil.com.br
26500
  Carl Zeiss AG
    Thomas Prim
      prim@zeiss.de
26501
  Pari Medical Holding GmbH
    Frank Schmidt
      f.schmidt@pari.de
26502
  Emerging Information Systems Inc.
    Alvin Lee
      Alvin.Lee@naviplan.com
26503
  University of Applied Science Osnabrück
    Dipl.-Ing. Ralf Neugebauer
      R.Neugebauer@et.fh-osnabrueck.de
26504
  A3IP
    Cyril HAENEL
      cyril.haenel@a3ip.com
26505
  Zenexity
    M. Leonard WEST
      lwe@zenexity.fr
26506
  IT-Ideas
    Joerg Frahm
      ldap@it-ideas.de
26507
  TJ NET Spa
    Pietro Marchionni
      pietro.marchionni@tj.net
26508
  Electronic Forge
    Adrian Buxton
      adrian@electronicforge.net
26509
  Digital Electronics Corporation
    Keiji Tani
      keiji.tani@mail.digital.co.jp
26510
  Like Minded People Ltd
    Jason Woodruff
      jason@likemindedgroup.com
26511
  TAC Bilgisayar Hizmetleri Ic ve Dis Ticaret A.S.
    Yalcin Gerek
      yalcin.gerek@tacas.com.tr
26512
  GEEK Bilgisayar Muhendislik ve Sanayi LTD STI
    Aykut KARA
      akara@geek.com.tr
26513
  Hellenic Academic and Research Institutions Certification
Authority
    Dimitris Zacharopoulos
      jimmy@ccf.auth.gr
26514
  Suntel Communications
    Peter Nixon
      peter+iana@suntel.com.tr
26515
  Tepe Teknoloji
    Aydyn BAKIR
      abakir@tepeteknoloji.com.tr
26516
  Innovation Designs Ltd.
    Chris Stavrogiannis
      chriss@noc.uoa.gr
26517
  BESECURE
    Andreas Lalos
      a.lalos@besecure.gr
26518
  MEG Elektronik Ltd.
    M. Erdinc Gogus
      erdinc@meg.com.tr
26519
  GEEK Bilgi Teknolojileri LTD STI
    Aykut KARA
      akara@geek.com.tr
26520
  Pierbridge Limited
    Mark Newburn
      mark.newburn@pierbridge.com
26521
  Pannasoft Technologies
    Janaka Low
      janaka@pannasoft.com
26522
  MDG InfoSec
    Ray Flinkerbusch
      iana.org@mdg4infosec.nl
26523
  American Qualified Plans, Inc.
    Eric Storjohann
      eric.storjohann@aqp.com
26524
  lyman & associates
    john r. lyman
      j.r.lyman@ezdev.com
26525
  Golden Dynamic Enterprises Ltd.
    John Ko
      net.mgt@gdeasia.com
26526
  eTouch Systems Corp
    Ajay Upadhyaya
      aupadhyaya@etouch.net
26527
  Ircona
    Tim New
      tim.new@ircona.com
26528
  Kirche fur Oberberg e.V.
    Johannes Rueschel
      hhhannes@web.de
26529
  CNRST
    Redouane Merrouch
      merrouch@cnrst.ma
26530
  Telemetry BTT
    Kotov Oleg
      kotovoe@btt.ru
26531
  Kodak Imaging Network, Inc
    Thomas A. Bell
      tbell@kodakgallery.com
26532
  eB Technologies (M) Sdn. Bhd.
    Yulianto Widjasena
      yulianto@eb.net.my
26533
  Nurun inc.
    Carl de Billy
      carl.debilly@nurun.com
26534
  AEC/communications GmbH
    Claus Koch
      claus.koch@aeccom.com
26535
  OMNEX Control Systems ULC
    Doru George Botez
      dbotez@omnexcontrols.com
26536
  Ringland Consulting LLC
    James Ringland
      james@ringland.net
26537
  Riorey Inc.
    Joe Chisolm
      jchisolm@riorey.com
26538
  Duaxes Corporation
    Genta Iha
      iha@duaxes.co.jp, kuniaki@bugest.net
26539
  Ionoscape Associates
    Paul Sapp
      paul@ionoscape.com
26540
  cudeso.be
    Koen Van Impe
      info@cudeso.be
26541
  matrix technology AG
    Ralf Hornik
      ralf.hornik@matrix.ag
26542
  JHC Plc
    Andrew Love
      andrew.love@jhc.co.uk
26543
  Blade Network Technologies, Inc.
    Cynthia Gabriel
      cynthia.gabriel@bladenetwork.net
26544
  AVTOVAZ JSC
    Alexander Anokhin
      ava@vaz.ru
26545
  SalesForce Australia (Salmat)
    Mel Boyce
      mel@salesforce.com.au
26546
  CP Secure Inc
    Shuang Ji
      shuang_ji@cpsecure.com
26547
  Nord Data A/S
    Allan Baf
      ndaba@norddata.dk
26548
  Prévoir Vie Portugal
    João Gonçalves
      joao.goncalves@prevoir.pt
26549
  Amper
    Manuel Cano
      mcano@amper.es
26550
  BluePex do Brasil Tecnologia da Informação Ltda - ME
    Sergio Lima
      sergio@bluepex.com
26551
  Gordon Kapes, Inc.
    Joseph Urbanczyk
      joe_u@gkinc.com
26552
  Congreso de los Diputados
    MIguel Angel Gonzalo Rozas
      webmaster@congreso.es
26553
  CTI Networks, Inc.
    CTI Networks Admin
      admin@ctinetworks.com
26554
  ThingMagic, Inc.
    Margaret Wasserman
      margaret@thingmagic.com
26555
  NTT IT Co., Ltd.
    Akihiro Hase
      info-ins@ntt-it.co.jp
26556
  Ethernet Direct Corporation
    Fengching.Chou
      jacky@ethernetdirect-tw.com
26557
  Stractus
    Wellerson Amarante
      wellerson@stractus.com.br
26558
  Associated Network Partners, Inc.
    Todd Davis
      tdavis@anpisolutions.com
26559
  nyukid networks
    Jeffrey Barea
      nyukid@gmail.com
26560
  Jünger Audio-Studiotechnik GmbH
    Hans Hübner
      hans.huebner@junger-audio.com
26561
  Zynetix Ltd
    Andy Odgers
      andy.odgers@zynetix.com
26562
  International Telecommunication Union
    Frederic Faugier
      hostmaster@itu.int
26563
  TRIADO
    Antoni Triado
      toni@triado.com
26564
  Emerj Inc
    Andy Pletch
      andy@e-merj.com
26565
  Studio Technologies, Inc.
    Randy Kelso
      rkelso@studio-tech.com
26566
  Global Knowledge
    Ryan Leathers
      ryan.leathers@globalknowledge.com
26567
  Obsidian Consulting Group Pty. Ltd.
    Robert Davidson
      rdavidson@obsidian.com.au
26568
  Mega Solution Inc.
    Tadashi Takahashi
      takahashi@megasolution.jp
26569
  Idyria SARL
    Richard Leys
      rleys@idyria.com
26570
  Cleartone Video Ltd
    Dave Turner
      dave.turner@cleartone-video.com
26571
  DATANIN LTD
    Nir Aran
      trust@datanin.com
26572
  Optimal IdM Software, LLC
    John Maring
      JohnMaring@OptimalIdM.com
26573
  Dawn VME Products
    Charles Linquist
      clinquist@dawnvme.com
26574
  Dynamics Research Corporation
    Howard S. Clayman
      HClayman@drc.com
26575
  KB Toys, Inc.
    Jeremy Warren
      jwarren@kbtoys.com
26576
  Ian Cairns
    Ian Cairns
      ic@iancairns.org
26577
  Kaufcom GmbH
    Donati Roberto
      info@kauf.com
26578
  Credito Emiliano S.p.A
    Chiriatti Stefano
      schiriatti@credem.it
26579
  The Institute For Genomic Research
    Rajeev Kumar Karamchedu
      unixsupport@tigr.org
26580
  Kaiser Permanente
    Marc S. Hedish
      marc.s.hedish@kp.org
26581
  Rustenbach.de
    Toralf Rustenbach
      toralf@rustenbach.de
26582
  Clerity Solutions, Inc.
    Randy Holbert
      randy.holbert@clerity.com
26583
  Ativa Soluções Tecnológicas Ltda
    Danton Ferreira Vellenich
      danton@ativasolucoes.com.br
26584
  Brooman.com, LLC
    Andrew Brooman
      andrew@brooman.com
26585
  Reactrix Systems, Inc.
    Rob Goodman
      rgoodman@reactrix.com
26586
  Fremnet
    Shannon Wynter
      oid.admin@fremnet.net.au
26587
  computer betting company gmbh
    Thomas Gusenleitner
      Thomas.Gusenleitner@com-bet.com
26588
  Nexcom Systems
    Thomas Leseney
      thomas.leseney@nexcom.fr
26589
  CT Company Ltd.
    Leonid Khvostov
      khvostov@mtu-net.ru
26590
  CLAIM GmbH & Co. KG
    C. Barth
      info@claim-team.de
26591
  Kynetia Networks S.L.
    Jose M Corsino
      jose.corsino@kynetia.com
26592
  Polatis Ltd
    Robert Marks
      robert.marks@polatis.com
26593
  littlemail
    Martin Schwartz
      hostmaster@mail.littlemail.de
26594
  ASOIU departament of NTUU "KPI"
    Oleksiy V. Khilkevich
      grim@asu.ntu-kpi.kiev.ua
26595
  Connect Tech Inc.
    David Worthen
      djw@connecttech.com
26596
  S-INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    In Kweon Yu
      ikyou@swpt.net
26597
  Comerica Bank
    Walter Seiler
      mike.seiler@sanyuhu.com
26598
  SUMITOMO OSAKA CEMENT CO.,LTD.
    Katsuya Akizuki
      kakizuki@sits.soc.co.jp
26599
  University of Glasgow
    Rowland Gilmour
      R.gilmour@compserv.gla.ac.uk
26600
  China Xiamen Truetel Telecommunications Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Wang Xiang
      wangx@truetel.com.cn
26601
  Dunham-Bush Yantai Co. Ltd.
    Mu Bo
      mubo@dunham-bush.com.cn
26602
  Raceme
    Christophe Boyanique
      mib@raceme.org
26603
  GEDIM AG
    Dr. Martin H. Ludwig
      internetverwalter@gedim.de
26604
  IMA GmbH
    Dr. Martin H. Ludwig
      internetverwalter@imagmbh.de
26605
  PKB Integral
    Alexander Pravdin
      aledin@evpatoria.com.ua
26606
  Vidactive, S.L.
    Alberto Villar
      alberto.villar@vidactive.com
26607
  Isco International
    Paul Becke
      paul.becke@iscointl.com
26608
  Wavelength Corporation, Inc.
    Network Operations Center
      noc@wavelengthmail.com
26609
  Pentair, Inc
    John Myers
      john<dot>myers<at>pentair-ep.com
26610
  Ultramain Systems Inc.
    Curt Wennekamp
      it@ultramain.com
26611
  Exa Corporation
    James Chamberlain
      oidadmin@exa.com
26612
  Kyoto Sangyo University
    Kohji Ozaki
      ozaki@cc.kyoto-su.ac.jp
26613
  Audiomedia Ltd.
    Viorel Dehelean
      viorel.dehelean@audiomedia.ro
26614
  Government of Republic of Srpska
    Darko Savic
      d.savic@vladars.net
26615
  Noviforum Ltd., Software & Media
    Zvone Jagodic
      root@noviforum.si
26616
  University Computing Centre - SRCE, University of Zagreb
    Ivan Maric
      ivan.maric@srce.hr
26617
  Mobitel d.d.
    Marko Kocjan
      Marko.Kocjan@mobitel.si
26618
  HighTech Passport, Ltd.
    Razvan Corneliu VILT
      razvan@htpassport.ro
26619
  Private Higher education establishment Autononymous
non-commercial organization "Regional Finance a
    Vladimir
      admin@rfei.ru
26620
  West University of Timisoara
    Marinel IORDAN
      miordan@rectorat.uvt.ro
26621
  Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
    Cristian KLEIN
      cristi@net.utcluj.ro
26622
  NJERS Communications
    Krunoslav Njers
      noc@njers.com
26623
  Open Sense Solutions LLC
    Michael Pardee
      oid.iana.org@open-sense.com
26624
  that's software Berlin
    Patrick Hoffmann
      p.hoffmann@berlin.de
26625
  Sopris Surfers Inc.
    Ben Plimpton
      bplimpton@sopris.net
26626
  cativa.net
    Oliver Meyer
      olm@cativa.net
26627
  VIGOS AG
    Constantin Rack
      info@vigos.com
26628
  BH Telecom dd Sarajevo
    Emir Fazlinovic
      emir.fazlinovic@bhtelecom.ba
26629
  Rumati Computers CC
    Jesse Long
      jpl@unknown.za.net
26630
  PBMS Solucoes Moveis em Informatica Ltda
    Altino Pavan
      altino@purebros.com
26631
  Waterman Group plc
    Stuart Worrow
      s.d.worrow@waterman-group.co.uk
26632
  Saunders Properties Pty Ltd
    Daniel Thoroughgood
      Daniel.Thoroughgood@staff.tsninternet.com.au
26633
  Embedded Internet Solutions, Inc.
    Steven Wu
      ithaha@ipanel.cn
26634
  BigTribe Corporation
    Daniel Greening
      greening@bigtribe.com
26635
  Squid Consulting & Integration
    Wai-Sun Chia
      waisun@sqci.biz
26636
  Dexon Software Inc.
    Ricardo A. Ortiz
      info@dexon.us
26637
  OMB Sistemas Electrónicos S.A.
    JL. Rueda
      investigacion@omb.com
26638
  Studio Hamburg Media Consult International GmbH
    Nils Decker
      n.decker@mci-broadcast.com
26639
  The Schneider Family Tree
    Rik Schneider
      oid@deranged.schneider.org
26640
  InduSoft  Inc.
    Lourenco Teodoro
      info@indusoft.com
26641
  Yellowbrix
    Rik Schneider
      rschneider@yellowbrix.com
26642
  Schoelzel - IT Consulting
    Walter Schoelzel
      info@schoelzel-itconsulting.de
26643
  XL Vision Group
    Gustavo Matsunaga
      matsunaga@xlvision.com.ar
26644
  International Working Group on Taxonomic Databases (TDWG)
    Ricardo Pereira
      ricardo@tdwg.org
26645
  Inventive Designers n.v.
    Dieter Wachters
      dieter_wachters@inventivedesigners.com
26646
  Institute for Parallel Processing, BAS
    Luchesar ILIEV
      oid-manager@acad.bg
26647
  Banco Safra S/A
    Karen Higashi
      karen.higashi@safra.com.br
26648
  Avago Technologies Limited
    Ray Frush
      ray.frush@avagotech.com
26649
  Tyco Healthcare
    Joseph W. Davis
      OID.Admin@tycohealthcare.com
26650
  Pandora Media Inc.
    James Erickson
      jerickson@pandora.com
26651
  Propus Informatica Ltda
    Marlon Dutra
      marlon@propus.com.br
26652
  MELCO HOLDINGS INC.
    Masumitsu Hatta
      it@melcoinc.co.jp
26653
  Shanghai Sunstar Telecom Co.ltd
    He,Lin
      helin@sunstar.com.cn
26654
  NTT resonant Inc.
    hirofumi matsumoto
      fm_tech@nttr.co.jp
26655
  Advantech Co., Ltd
    Thomas Chung
      thomas.chung@advantech.com.tw
26656
  Allan Associates
    Edward Allan
      edward@allanassoc.com
26657
  Ouba
    Denis Sacchet
      ouba@ouba.org
26658
  Mikro Network Solutions
    Michael Brown
      topo2@pacbell.net
26659
  Zero9 srl
    Simonluca Landi
      simonluca.landi@mplatform.it
26660
  Robot Bt.
    Soós László
      sooslaca@robot.hu
26661
  OpenPanel V.O.F.
    Peter van Dijk
      registries@panelsix.com
26662
  Alpha Company
    Dmitriy Ermolin
      ermolin_d@alpha-comp.ru
26663
  Solana Networks Inc.
    Don Bennett
      dbennett@solananetworks.com
26664
  Centralsoft.org
    Tom Adelstein
      tom.adelstein@gmail.com
26665
  FaceToFace Software Ltd
    Chris McKay
      chris@defacto.com.au
26666
  Assuria Limited
    Nick Connor
      nickc@assuria.com
26667
  Epper & Kranz GbR
    Oliver Epper
      oliver@epper.de
26668
  SixFamily.Net
    David Six
      david.six@sixfamily.net
26669
  Sirius Corporation Ltd
    Duncan Gibb
      duncan.gibb@siriusit.co.uk
26670
  NetEase.com, Inc.
    Chun Tian
      tianchun@corp.netease.com
26671
  NetSpring, Inc.
    Takeshi Itoh
      admin@netspring.co.jp
26672
  NANJING ZIJIN-PHOTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTS CO.,LTD
    Liu Li Ai
      lliai@tom.com
26673
  Wyndeham Heron Ltd
    Michael Hales
      mikehales@wyndeham.co.uk
26674
  Klerx EDV Beratung
    Martin Klerx
      Martin@klerx.de
26675
  MessageLabs Ltd
    Duncan Ward
      infrastructure@messagelabs.com
26676
  GSF SAS
    GUERIN CORINNE
      cguerin@gsf.fr
26677
  Datactics Ltd.
    Andy Ferguson
      sysadmin@datactics.co.uk
26678
  Canadian Space Agency
    Louis-Philippe Durocher
      Louis-Philippe.Durocher@space.gc.ca
26679
  EMCom sp. z o.o.
    Jacek Drobiecki
      j.drobiecki@emcom.pl
26680
  General Dynamics UK Limited
    Ron Smith
      ron.smith@generaldynamics.uk.com
26681
  Phi Theta Kappa International Honor Society
    Larry Olin Horn
      ptkdis@ptk.org
26682
  lohnet.org
    Larry Olin Horn
      hornlo@lohnet.org
26683
  Vinci Consulting Corp
    Paul Vinciguerra
      pvinci@vinciguerra.com
26684
  Comm/net Systems, Inc.
    Tom Osterman
      tosterman@commnetsystems.com
26685
  FOSS MIBs
    Chris Jones
      jonesy@fossmibs.com
26686
  Softjury GmbH
    Marcel Meckel
      mm@softjury.de
26687
  LG Technology Inc.
    Lloyd Gilroy
      lgilroy@mac.com
26688
  Sino-i Technology Ltd.
    Yali Ji
      jiyali@myce.net.cn
26689
  CAT Telecom Public Company Limited
    Padet Praosri
      padet@thaipki.com
26690
  PRETTL Produktions Holding GmbH
    Alexander Berger
      alexander.berger@prettl.com
26691
  Reichert GmbH
    Timm Reichert
      tr@reichert-gmbh.com
26692
  MOBITEL SA
    Jose Bourbon Ribeiro
      jose.bourbon@dedic.com.br
26693
  AirPoint Co., Ltd.
    Sang-ho, Kim
      smartkim@airpoint.co.kr
26694
  Digitals India
    D.K.Shukla
      dkshukla@digitalsindia.com
26695
  Openlink Financial, Inc.
    Joseph Sera
      jsera@olf.com
26696
  Marvell Semiconductor Inc.
    Keh-hoh Lii
      klii@marvell.com
26697
  Arces Network, LLC
    Adrian Goins
      agoins@arces.net
26698
  Net Project SRL
    Constantin Liviu Faciu
      liviu.faciu@net-project.ro
26699
  Open Switch Software e Consultoria Ltda
    Eduardo Cruz
      eduardo@openswitch.com
26700
  Vulcan Materials Company
    Daniel Smart
      dan.smart@vul.com
26701
  Ocean Rock Corp.
    Raymundo W. Perez
      roskiy@paulwinston.com
26702
  Wycliffe Bible Translators of Canada Inc
    Bill Cameron
      computer_canada@wycliffe.ca
26703
  Pittsburgh Supercomputing Center
    James A. Marsteller
      jam@psc.edu
26704
  Voice Provider Sweden AB
    Per Sautermeister
      per.sautermeister@voiceprovider.se
26705
  Webbertek (Blunicel Consultoria em Informatica Ltda)
    Celso Kopp Webber
      celso@webbertek.com.br
26706
  4AM Lunch Inc.
    Brian Hechigner
      wonko@4amlunch.net
26707
  Delphi Corp.
    Jim DeSantis
      jim.desantis@delphi.com
26708
  Cerbercomm LTD
    Or Goshen
      oberon@cerbercomm.com
26709
  LogicIQ Ltd
    Dr Jan Hruska
      jan.hruska@logiciq.com
26710
  Elasis S.C.p.A.
    Francischetti Carmine
      francischetti@elasis.it
26711
  Crolox B.V.
    Derk Gortemaker
      iana@crolox.nl
26712
  Cutter Project Ltd
    Mike Banahan
      mike.banahan@cutterproject.co.uk
26713
  Stella Doradus Ltd.
    Justin Collery
      justin@stelladoradus.com
26714
  ERIS4 s.r.l.
    Stefano Antonelli
      stefano.antonelli@eris4.com
26715
  Oberlandesgericht  München - IT-Stelle d. Justiz
    Robert Steiner
      robert.steiner@olg-m.bayern.de
26716
  Ganesh TEchnologies Ltd
    Dr Georg Mueller
      georg.mueller@ganesh.net
26717
  Stroeer Out-of-Home Media AG
    Bellin Christian
      support@stroeer.de
26718
  ELMA Kurtalj d.o.o.
    Dario Maljur
      dmaljur@elma.hr
26719
  Baluna GmbH
    Konstantin Avdeev
      kavdeev@baluna.de
26720
  Cressida Technology Ltd.
    M. Kanafchian
      info@cressida.info
26721
  EAB GmbH Rhein/Main
    Hayo Volker Hasenfus
      hayo.hasenfus@eab-rhein-main.de
26722
  S-Telecom (S-Fone)
    Nguyen Sinh Chuong
      chuongns@stelecom.com.vn
26723
  KUME electric Co., Ltd.
    Kakehi Kozo
      oidadmin@kme.co.jp
26724
  e-trees.Japan,Inc.
    Kunihiko Ohnaka
      ohnaka@e-trees.jp
26725
  Eiraku Electric Co.,Ltd.
    Teruaki Onishi
      t-onishi@eiraku.com
26726
  WireCache, Inc.
    Dave Rosenberg
      rose@wirecache.com
26727
  Yakshavers Incorporated
    Robby Griffin
      oidadmin@yakshavers.net
26728
  Transparency Software Inc.
    Michael Cartsonis
      michael.cartsonis@transparencysw.com
26729
  Sagittar Broadband Communication Solutions
    Dr Stephen Michelson
      smichels@sagittar.com
26730
  SICS AB
    Mikael Nehlsen
      staff@sics.se
26731
  Software Libre de Venezuela 777, C.A.
    Wilmer Jaramillo Murcia
      wilmer@softwarelibre777.com
26732
  COMNET Computer Netzwerke Gmbh
    Michael Bischinger
      bischinger@comnet.at
26733
  RRD S.p.a.
    Christian Besler
      cbesler@rrd.tv
26734
  CMYK Energy Software Limited
    Andrew Kay
      andrewjkay@gmail.com
26735
  ITadmin GmbH
    Thorsten Biel
      hostmaster@ITadmin.com
26736
  Weyhmueller.net
    Oliver Weyhmüller
      oliver@weyhmueller.net
26737
  Infostream Pty ltd
    Phil Manuel
      support@infostream.com.au
26738
  BEA International FZE
    Purushottam Kaushik
      pkaushik@beainternational.com
26739
  Hans Guentner GmbH
    Pacher Michael
      m.pacher@guentner.de
26740
  Tein Telecom sa
    Vincent Paesmans
      v.paesmans@teintelecom.be
26741
  Etin Systems Co.,Ltd.
    MyoungHo, Kim
      fantasy8@etinsys.com
26742
  Astralogic cc
    Tony Bartok
      tony@alogic.co.za
26743
  Lean, LLC
    John W Darby
      johnwinstondarby@gmail.com
26744
  National Bankcard Services Inc
    Raymond Hausman
      rayh@nbs-inc.com
26745
  obituariesonline.ca
    Dave Panter
      davepanter@shaw.ca
26746
  HEBUS
    Antoine JEAN
      optibus@hebus.info
26747
  GoRoam Ltd
    Andrew McCall
      andrew.mccall@goroam.net
26748
  Print Fulfillment Services
    Jared Baldridge
      jbaldridge@printfulfillmentservices.com
26749
  SL Power Electronics Corp
    Greg Wade
      greg.wade@slpower.com
26750
  Access Integrated Technologies, Inc.
    Jeff Butkovsky
      jbutkovsky@accessitx.com
26751
  Visual Sciences, LLC
    Akhbar Tajudeen
      akhbar@visualsciences.com
26752
  Jamul Engineering
    Tom Dilatush
      tom@dilatush.com
26753
  Mobile Greetings, Inc.
    Jason Dusek
      jd@mobilegreetings.com
26754
  Asian Institute of Technology
    Agus Harianto
      harianto@ait.ac.th
26755
  EyeLine Communications CIS LLC
    Pavel Karavanov
      kpv@eyelinecom.com
26756
  MSE Matthies Softwareentwicklung GmbH
    Claus Matthies
      claus@matthies-six.de
26757
  Sibinco LLC
    Pavel Karavanov
      kpv@sibinco.ru
26758
  CECURITY.COM
    Bruno Ricci
      bruno.ricci@cecurity.com
26759
  SHF Communication Technologies AG
    Sven Koop
      koop@shf.de
26760
  0x3f8.net
    Karsten Engelke
      iana@0x3f8.net
26761
  Eszterhazy Karoly College
    Andras Harsaczki
      harsaczki@ektf.hu
26762
  DDinformatica
    Andreas Ruge
      rugea@ddinformatica.nl
26763
  Cestel S.A.
    José Luis Sirera
      jlsirera@cestel.es
26764
  Novnet HB
    Jan Gustavsson
      pcpajas@gmail.com
26765
  Universitaet Bielefeld, Fakultaet fuer Mathematik
    Holger Kaelberer
      root@math.uni-bielefeld.de
26766
  .vantronix GmbH
    Reyk Floeter
      reyk@vantronix.net
26767
  Alcatel SOC
    Frederic Soriano
      frederic.soriano@alcatel.fr
26768
  Comune di Rimini
    Roberto Cremasco
      roberto.cremasco@comune.rimini.it
26769
  United Technologies Corporation
    chris.leigh@utc.com
      chris.leigh@utc.com
26770
  Virtutility Ltd
    Philip Hart
      network.manager@virtutility.com
26771
  Versaterm Inc.
    Steve Underwood
      steve.underwood@versaterm.com
26772
  The Royal Conservatoire
    Paul Mourus
      mous@koncon.nl
26773
  Linde IT Services
    Sabrina Sommer
      sabrina.sommer@linde.com
26774
  EFOTEK CO.,LTD.
    Anna lee
      anna@efotek.com
26775
  B2BITS Corp.
    Alexander Rivkind
      air@btobits.com
26776
  maintech GmbH
    Christian Daniel
      cd@maintech.de
26777
  Declude, Inc.
    David Franco-Rocha
      dfranco@declude.com
26778
  Nerdboy Services
    Ben Knight
      bkk@nerdboy.net.au
26779
  PPW "ARAJ" Sp. z o.o.
    Karol Kopacz
      kkopacz@araj.pl
26780
  GMx Technologies, Inc
    Sam Howard
      iana@gmxtechnologies.com
26781
  Greg Cockerham
    Greg Cockerham
      greg.cockerham@gilbarco.com
26782
  TRI-D Systems, Inc.
    Frank Cusack
      frank@tri-dsystems.com
26783
  Tioga Project
    Sean Champ, Chief Administrator, Tioga Project
      gimmal@gmail.com
26784
  Acromate, Inc.
    Eui-suk Cha
      escha@acromate.com
26785
  University of Messina
    Fabrizio La Rosa
      fabrizio.larosa@unime.it
26786
  Siet SD Mladost - Ynet
    Stefan Gula
      root@ynet.sk
26787
  Sociedad de Tasación SA
    Marcelo González Würtz
      mgonzalez@st-tasacion.es
26788
  AbiliSoft Ltd
    David Charles
      dave@abilisoft.com
26789
  Webworks Sverige AB
    Uno Engborg
      uno@webworks.se
26790
  Gilbarco Inc.
    Kenneth Ringeman
      ken.ringeman@gilbarco.com
26791
  Thralling Penguin LLC
    Joseph Benden
      joe@thrallingpenguin.com
26792
  Promptlink Communications, Inc.
    Anton Shtikhlaytner
      antonsh@promptlink.com
26793
  Gawab
    Ahmed El Zein
      a.elzein@gawab.net
26794
  Periodik Labs LLC
    Chris Hawk
      chris@periodiklabs.com
26795
  Kemnetix Corporation
    P Becke
      pbecke@kemnetix.com
26796
  Meitai technology Co.,Ltd
    Sanxi Hu
      husanxi2005@163.com
26797
  Asankya Networks, Inc.
    Scott Ryan
      scott@asankya.com
26798
  Hippo, spol. s r. o.
    Petr Chupik
      chupik@hippo.cz
26799
  Rotal.com  Ltd.
    Gil Michlin
      gilm@rotal.co.il
26800
  Jan Welte
    Jan Welte
      ianaoid@icorner.de
26801
  Network Chemistry, Inc
    Christopher Waters
      cwaters@networkchemistry.com
26802
  UNESP-FC
    Leonardo Fortunato
      leonardo@fc.unesp.br
26803
  DITTA DI FEO PASQUALE
    PASQUALE DI FEO
      PDIFEO@DFWARE.IT
26804
  Digital Opportunity Trust
    Hugh Ranalli
      hranalli@dotrust.org
26805
  Krebs Consulting & IT-Services GmbH & Co. KG
    Jan Welte
      network@krebs-itservices.de
26806
  MultiVision Communications
    Yiu Fan Samuel Yau
      syau@mvcinc.com
26807
  United States Postal Service
    Jeffrey White
      jeffrey.j.white@usps.gov
26808
  Visual Acting GmbH
    Patrick Raithofer
      raithofer@visualacting.de
26809
  ENTELIENCE
    Philippe Le Berre
      contact@entelience.com
26810
  SKIDATA AG
    Steiner Christian
      snmp@skidata.com
26811
  UNLP
    Javier Diaz
      jdiaz@unlp.edu.ar
26812
  Flexy Enterprise Solutions Ltd.
    Mowfak Attia
      mowfakattia@hotmail.com
26813
  Uniwersytet Gdañski
    £ukasz Koz³owski
      luke@univ.gda.pl
26814
  BVCOM Media Corporation,Ltd.
    Can Wu
      can_wu@cnbvcom.com
26815
  Advanced Technologies
    Nasser Sunna
      mifthas@advtechme.com
26816
  DTM Consultoria S/C LTDA
    Marcelo Mustafa Murad
      atendimento@dtmhosting.com.br
26817
  IT Professional d.o.o.
    Zoran Tadic
      zoran@itprofessional.org
26818
  Servicio Nacional de Meteorología e Hidrologia del Perú - SENAMHI
    Richard Miguel
      rmiguel@senamhi.gob.pe
26819
  Economists Incorporated
    Robert Czechowski
      czechowski.r@ei.com
26820
  MicroPortal.info
    marcelo rojas
      desarrollo.java@gmail.com
26821
  Agent Logic
    Brian Lee
      brian.lee@agentlogic.com
26822
  Beijing Telestone Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Wang Chunxiao
      wangchunxiao@telestone.com
26823
  MarzhillStudios
    Jeremy Wall
      jeremy@marzhillstudios.com
26824
  Conseil Général de Meurthe et Moselle
    Daniel BARRET
      dbarret@cg54.fr
26825
  netWerkz IT Solutions
    Alex Howells
      alex@netwerkz.co.uk
26826
  Eon Corporation
    Herb Rose
      hrose@eoncorporation.com
26827
  ICT 4 Schools
    Gerben van Eck
      germ@eduwijs.nl
26828
  Han Internetworks Co., Ltd.
    Kyu-Nam Choi
      nami@haninter.net
26829
  S4 Technology Pty Ltd
    Ross Mark
      ross.mark@s4-technology.com
26830
  U.S. Home Systems Inc.
    Alex Goff
      softreq@usremodelers.com
26831
  Community High School District 155
    Mike Bell
      mbell@d155.org
26832
  Jason Petsod
    Jason Petsod
      jasonp@quadco.net
26833
  Barkley Evergreen & Partners
    Larry Penrod
      lpenrod@beap.com
26834
  Travel & Accommodation ApS
    Ronnie Mose
      rm@travelaccommodation.eu
26835
  Southernprint Ltd
    David Mears
      david.mears@southernprint.co.uk
26836
  INVISTA S.à.r.l
    Jeremy McLaughlin
      Jeremy.McLaughlin@invista.com
26837
  Masaryk Hospital in Usti nad Labem
    Martin Lhotsky
      martin.lhotsky@mnul.cz
26838
  Haystack Professional Services
    Michael Pierson
      mopierson@gmail.com
26839
  Diamedx Inc.
    Nikolai Bratkovski
      bratkovski@gmail.com
26840
  NETWAYS GmbH
    Julian Hein
      support@netways.de
26841
  Soleo Communications, Inc.
    Mike Thorpe
      oids@soleocommunications.com
26842
  Telio AG
    Torsten Grunig
      grunig@tel.io
26843
  Aker Kvaerner Subsea Ltd
    Alisdair Gillespie
      alisdair.gillespie@akerkvaerner.com
26844
  Endeavor Information Systems Inc.
    Scott Morgan
      Sc.Morgan@endinfosys.com
26845
  Mark Hooper Ltd
    Mark Hooper
      info@mark-hooper.co.uk
26846
  Salford City Council
    Peter Wild
      postmaster@salford.gov.uk
26847
  COLLINS TRUCKING LLC
    MARION BOSTON
      collinstruckingllc@yahoo.com
26848
  Deutsche Rentenversicherung Niederbayern-Oberpfalz
    Ewald Schmid
      Ewald.Schmid@drv-landshut.de
26849
  Departamento de Engenharia Informática da Universidade de Coimbra
    Jorge Granjal
      jgranjal@dei.uc.pt
26850
  VisionOSS Ltd.
    Duncan Kendall
      support@visionoss.com
26851
  Pénzügyi Szervezetek Állami Felügyelete / Hungarian Financial Supervisory Authority
    Mr. Istvan HORVATH
      bevall@pszaf.hu
26852
  Consejo General de Colegios Oficiales de Medicos
    Joan Camps Pons
      jcamps@cgcom.es
26853
  Mueller & Kanduth OEG
    Gerhard Mueller
      iana@mko.at
26854
  Cherokee International Corporation
    Daniel Bogaerts
      d.bogaerts@cherokee.be
26855
  CommProve Ltd.
    Alessandro Manetti
      alessandro.manetti@commprove.com
26856
  EXCELSIS Business Technology AG
    Stephan Engelke
      stephan.engelke@excelsisnet.com
26857
  Tocaj
    Antoine Jacot-Descombes
      antoine@jacot-descombes.ch
26858
  ThemSelves
    Arjen Vermeer
      arjen.vermeer@hetnet.nl
26859
  Compuquest, Inc.
    Cliff Scheller
      cs1nospam@compuquestinc.com
26860
  6COM s.r.o.
    Jan Oravec
      jan.oravec@6com.sk
26861
  BM Polyco Ltd
    Neal Carter
      neal.carter@polyco.co.uk
26862
  Idilia Inc.
    Derek Brans
      derek.brans@idilia.com
26863
  CoreBridge
    Said DJENNAOUI
      said.djennaoui@corebridge.com
26864
  InSight Health Corp.
    Louie Iturzaeta
      louie@insighthealth.com
26865
  Spirit Linux
    Gleydson Silva
      gleydson@spiritlinux.com.br
26866
  Gigamon Systems LLC
    Ted Ho
      ted.ho@gigamon.com
26867
  Infitel Engineering GmbH
    Wolf-Henner Ruhnau
      whr@infitel.com
26868
  European Bank of development of metallurgy industry
    Sergey Volkov
      volkov@euromet.ru; melnikov@euromet.ru
26869
  Skype Technologies S.A.
    Vishnu Vemulapalli
      iana-registrations@skype.net
26870
  ArcheNova Consulting GmbH
    Marcel Betschart
      m.betschart@archenova.com
26871
  Tidomat AB
    Mathias Henriksson
      mathias.henriksson@tidomat.se
26872
  Stainsby
    Erik Stainsby
      erik@stainsby.ca
26873
  Aldea Global S.A.
    Gustavo Adolfo Lucas Cifuentes
      glucas@elperiodico.com.gt
26874
  More-IT EOOD
    Remko Molier
      rmolier@more-it.com
26875
  University of Technology of Ho Chi Minh City
    Linh Dang Hong
      dhlinh@hcmut.edu.vn
26876
  ADITEC Inc.
    SEUNG YOUNG, PARK
      pasey@aditec.co.kr
26877
  Civic Computing
    Alexios Chouchoulas
      alexios@civiccomputing.com
26878
  BroadHop Inc
    Ian Campbell
      icampbell@broadhop.com
26879
  Nine Systems Corporation
    Flint E. Barber
      flintb@ninesystems.com
26880
  CPUArchitects, Inc.
    Chuck Carpenter
      ccarpenter1@houston.rr.com
26881
  Univesidad Tecnica Particular de Loja
    Alexander Lopez
      ralopez@utpl.edu.ec
26882
  Child Exploitation and Online Protection Centre
    David Bryant
      Dave.bryant@ceop.gov.uk
26883
  Lilla Grän Data och Elektronik
    Daniel Widenfalk
      Daniel@lilla-graen.c.se
26884
  QuickCircuit
    Dave Cameron
      dave@quickcircuit.co.nz
26885
  Compu-Share, Inc
    Marvin R Crossnoe
      mcrossnoe@compu-share.com
26886
  Compact Microwave Indonesia
    T.M. Adham Johan
      adham@ptcmi.com
26887
  Plenware Group Oy
    Pauli Kuosmanen
      pauli.kuosmanen@plenware.com
26888
  Caresolve C.V.
    Jos Verdoold
      iana-oid@caresolve.nl
26889
  NAV E.P.E.
    Manuel Campanico
      manuel.campanico@nav.pt
26890
  Markus Franzke Software Entwicklung
    Markus Franzke
      markus@bahnhof-batten.de
26891
  RCZI FORT
    Anatoly Erkin
      support@rczi.ru
26892
  yyovkov.net
    Yovko Yovkov
      yyovkov@yyovkov.net
26893
  St.-Willibrord Gymnasium
    Martin Loehnertz
      st.willibrord@loehnertz.de
26894
  Apparatus Inc.
    John Daily
      jdaily@apparatus.net
26895
  Crimean Internet Service
    Alexander Yu. Solodukhin
      alt@softwarium.net
26896
  Efore PLC
    Markku Degerholm
      markku.degerholm@efore.fi
26897
  Copa Airlines
    Jorge E. Rodríguez B.
      iana@copaair.com
26898
  Nippon C.A.D. Co.,Ltd.
    Mitsuyuki Komata
      komata@ncad.co.jp
26899
  University of Zagreb, Faculty of Science
    Alen Kovac
      akovac@chem.pmf.hr
26900
  Andanza Technologies S.A.
    Daniel Fernandez
      d.fernandez@almatech.es
26901
  No Wires Allowed Pty. Ltd.
    Carlos Gomez Gallego
      carlos@nowiresallowed.com
26902
  Xiamen Longtop System Co., Ltd.
    Jack Show
      jzxu@longtop.com
26903
  Xytac system technologies
    Hideo Noda
      nodah@acm.org
26904
  Kathmann Consulting, LLC
    Nicholas Kathmann
      nicholas.kathmann@kathmannconsulting.com
26905
  Aboundi Inc.
    Frank Lai
      fclai@comcast.net
26906
  Westfax Inc.
    Chad Matheson
      chad@westfax.com
26907
  Joe Lewis
    Joe Lewis
      joe@joe-lewis.com
26908
  Pictor Solutions, Inc.
    Rambabu Munjuluri
      rmunjuluri@yahoo.com
26909
  SUBNET Solutions Inc.
    Anthony Eshpeter
      anthonye@subnetsolutions.com
26910
  Studentersamfundet ved Aalborg Universitet
    Anette Brix
      edbdrift@s-et.aau.dk
26911
  Third Brigade Inc.
    Brett Melbourne
      brett.melbourne@thirdbrigade.com
26912
  Cheiron
    Mark Brouwer
      oid@cheiron.org
26913
  Group Logic, Inc.
    Douglas hill
      doughill@grouplogic.com
26914
  TIME Networks Inc,.
    HyoungSeok, Park
      hspark@timenetworks.co.kr
26915
  Wolfpac Mobile, Inc.
    Leo Alvyn Cruz
      infra@wolfpac.net
26916
  1822direkt Gesellschaft der Frankfurter Sparkasse mbH
    Sven Schiwek
      sysop@1822direkt.com
26917
  Netconsulting
    Thomas Heiligenmann
      thomas@heiligenmann.de
26918
  AF Kursor-Audit Ltd.
    Anton Burkun
      anton.burkun@gmail.com
26919
  Danpex Corporation
    Kwok Leung
      wing@danpex.com
26920
  TXT e-solutions SpA
    Domenico Rotondi
      Domenico.Rotondi@TXTGroup.Com
26921
  MPI for Mathematics
    Fabian Urhausen
      urhausen@mpim-bonn.mpg.de
26922
  TD2 Consulting, LLC
    Trey Drake
      treydrake@td2consulting.com
26923
  Baptist Health South Florida
    Rodrigo Amarante
      rodrigoa@baptisthealth.net
26924
  Knewco, Inc.
    Kevin J Kalupson
      kalupson@knewco.com
26925
  Enigma Data Solutions Ltd.
    Laurence Barry
      lbarry@enigmadata.com
26926
  Masstech Group, Inc
    Wes Thiessen
      wes.thiessen@masstechgroup.com
26927
  Extant Networks
    Thomas Matysik
      thomas@extant.net.nz
26928
  Aerohive Networks, Inc.
    Gavin Zhu
      gzhu@aerohive.com
26929
  jv consultant
    jacques vincensini
      contact@jvconsultant.fr
26930
  php-systems.com
    Tim Wilkes
      iana@php-systems.com
26931
  Reaktor Innovations Oy
    Teemu Matilainen
      teemu.matilainen@ri.fi
26932
  Visma Software ASA
    Pål Bergan
      pal.bergan@visma.no
26933
  Tridion B.V.
    Dominique LeBlond
      dominique.leblond@tridion.com
26934
  TattileS.r.l.
    Paolo Boniotti
      p.boniotti@tattile.com
26935
  Oseo
    Xavier de Broca
      arnaud.jumelet@ext.oseo.fr
26936
  Ville de Marseille
    Claude MARCY
      cmarcy@mairie-marseille.fr
26937
  Yahata Kosei Hospital
    Akimichi Tatsukawa
      akimichi_tatsukawa@yahoo.co.jp
26938
  Worldgroup Consulting Sdn Bhd
    Erika
      sinwee80@gmail.com
26939
  Tenwa Ltd.
    Simon Dong
      simon@tenwa.com.cn
26940
  The Economist
    Michael Mann
      michaelmann@economist.com
26941
  Johnstone Associates
    David Johnstone
      dtj@dtrack.com
26942
  AIM Professional Systems Ltd
    David Wood
      david.wood@aim.co.uk
26943
  dieMosers.org
    Reinhard Moser
      reinhard.moser@inode.at
26944
  Icross Technology
    dbin yoon
      dbin@icrosstech.com
26945
  INTECH
    Michael Pelletier
      mpelletier@intechjanus.com
26946
  Aditi Technologies
    Watsh Rajneesh
      rajneeshw@aditi.com
26947
  MIPC Ltd.
    Arnaldo Nunes do Prado
      arnaldo.prado@gmail.com
26948
  Lambda Research Inc.
    David Quick
      dquick@lambdares.com
26949
  InterComputer Corp.
    Bruce James
      Bruce.James@InterComputer.com
26950
  GUST / Ninja Services
    Jonathan Hunter
      jh-iana-oid@ninja.org.uk
26951
  RENAULT-NISSAN B.V.
    Witold KLAUDEL
      witold.klaudel@renault.com
26952
  Join Stock Commercial bank "SOYUZ"
    Pavel Belyaev
      pavel.belyaev@banksoyuz.ru
26953
  Astronix Technology Inc.
    Antonio Saygbe
      nukantonio@yahoo.com
26954
  INdustrias Sola Basic, SA de CV
    Emilio Catan
      ecatan@isbmex.com
26955
  Avalon Networks LLC
    Binon Gorbutt
      bgorbutt@avalonnetworks.us
26956
  AG04
    Domagoj Maduniæ
      domagoj.madunic@gmail.com
26957
  Kognita
    Mr. Siniša Babiæ
      sinisa@kognita.hr
26958
  Indu-Sol GmbH
    Mr. René Heidl
      heidl@indu-sol.com
26959
  www.brianmichael.org
    Brian Michael
      brian.michael@yahoo.com
26960
  VEM Manutenção e Engenharia S/A
    Gerencia Redes
      gerencia.redes@vem.aero
26961
  TantaComm Systems
    David Arthur
      darthur@tantacomm.com
26962
  KPMG International
    Reede Taylor
      dms@dipcon.com
26963
  ISEANE
    Jerome JOUVENT
      oid@iseane.com
26964
  van Deenen Support
    Bart van Deenen
      info@vandeenensupport.com
26965
  Thomas Parquette
    Tom Parquette
      thparque@orangemail.syr.edu
26966
  Iskoot Israel Ltd.
    Yehudit Nathan
      Yehudit@iskoot.com
26967
  Assotiation Mir Ltd
    Denis Zagirov
      info@mirgroup.ru
26968
  KielNET GmbH
    Sven Juergensen
      sj@kielnet.de
26969
  Bisping & Bisping GmbH & Co. KG
    Magnus Schmidt
      ms@bisping.de
26970
  Doellken Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH
    Ingo Gansert
      ssladmin@doellken.com
26971
  Kudra Technical Services
    Robert Sexton
      robert@kudra.com
26972
  Quetz Limited
    Keith Brazington
      keith@quetz.co.uk
26973
  Tomato Vine, Inc.
    Trevor Jorgenson
      tjorgenson@tomatovine.com
26974
  Disk Bridge
    Graham Wooden
      graham@g-rock.net
26975
  CompanyName
    ContactName
      ContactEmail
26976
  NexG Co., Ltd.
    Jae Hak, Lee
      pubs@nexg.net
26977
  Qball Technologies Ltd.
    Maayan Turner
      produpd@qballtech.net
26978
  next layer GmbH.
    Andreas Schoder
      noc@nextlayer.at
26979
  Grenkeleasing AG
    Frank Kessel
      fkessel@grenkeleasing.de
26980
  Dudley PCT
    Kevin Iddles
      kevin.iddles@dudley.nhs.uk
26981
  Schrack Energietechnik GmbH
    Konrad Podloucky
      k.podloucky@schrack.com
26982
  R2 GmbH
    Alexander Rosswog
      alexander.rosswog@r2-gmbh.de
26983
  RWD Technologies
    Marc Ciarniello
      mciarniello@rwd.com
26984
  Otto-Petersen-Haus
    Philipp Lay
      ng@oph.rwth-aachen.de
26985
  ENET Inc.
    Tshikazu Aso
      domain@ene-t.com
26986
  Southwest Research Institute
    Isaac Wagner
      iwagner@swri.org
26987
  Gemini Mobile Technologies, Inc.
    Andy Dunlap
      domain-admin@geminimobile.com
26988
  7-Eleven, Inc
    Jane Xia-Ballew
      jxia01@7-11.com
26989
  INTEGRITY Ltd.
    Szabolcs Gyuris
      gyuris.szabolcs@integrity.hu
26990
  Hudson Digital Systems Inc.
    Michael Andrews
      mandrews@hudsondigitalsystems.com
26991
  Develer S.r.l.
    Bernardo Innocenti
      info@develer.com
26992
  ENTEL S.A.
    Fernando Castillo Y.
      fycastillo@entel.cl
26993
  Promwad Innovation Company
    Petronenko Denis
      petronenko@gmail.com
26994
  opensma
    John Collaros
      john.collaros@gmail.com
26995
  Public Joint-Stock Company  "Baltiyskiy Bank"
    Mikhail Kopiev
      Kopiev@baltbank.ru
26996
  Qmax Communications
    Lim Hong Chuan
      hongchuan@qmaxcom.com
26997
  Studer Professional Audio GmbH
    Simon Gysi
      simon.gysi@studer.ch
26998
  AudioSoft Ltd.
    Ian Barrows
      ian.barrows@audiosoft.co.uk
26999
  Grace Community Church of Howard County, Inc.
    Gary Burnett
      gary.burnett@gcconline.org
27000
  Magistrat Linz, AT
    Hanspeter Klapf
      hanspeter.klapf@mag.linz.at
27001
  optionsXpress, Inc.
    Matt Connley
      mconnley@optionsxpress.com
27002
  Onvoy, Inc.
    David B. Walters
      dave.walters@onvoy.com
27003
  Trigence Corp
    Brigitte Gagne
      bgagne@trigence.com
27004
  HOT Telecom Ltd.
    Eyal Wax
      eyal.wax@hot.net.il
27005
  Hackwerk.net
    Peter H. Veerman
      pveerman@hackwerk.net
27006
  Chalktime
    David B. Walters
      iana-snmp@chalktime.com
27007
  Luceor S.A.S.
    Benoit Papillault
      benoit.papillault@luceor.com
27008
  Unified Game
    Stefan Penter
      stefan@unifiedgame.com
27009
  Bitrail Networks
    Support Center
      support@bitrail.net
27010
  LBM Systems, LLC
    Xavier Guzman
      xguzman@lbmsys.com
27011
  Sagamore Systems, Inc
    Eric Hedlund
      ehedlund@sagamoresys.com
27012
  CASAudit, Inc.
    Ed Goldgehn
      edg@casaudit.com
27013
  TeleDirect International Inc.
    Mark M. Moore
      CTO@TDirect.com
27014
  CommGate Systems India Pvt Ltd
    Abhik Biswas
      abhik@commgate.net
27015
  East Coast Access (PTY) Ltd
    Abdul Rehman Gani
      abdulg@eastcoast.co.za
27016
  Alphito d.o.o.
    Uros Indihar
      indy@alphito.si
27017
  world-direct eBusiness Solutions GmbH
    Florian Sailer
      florian.sailer@world-direct.at
27018
  TDC Switzerland AG
    Michael Bischof
      michael.bischof@sunrise.net
27019
  Envision Network Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    Vishwanath H.R.
      vishwa@entl.net
27020
  Pan Asian Certificate Policy Authority Limited
    Fanny Tse
      fanny.tse@tradelink.com.hk
27021
  Pactiv  Corp.
    Marius Satas
      msatas@pactiv.com
27022
  Instrumentation Technology Systems Corporation
    Paul Hightower
      phightower@itsamerica.com
27023
  Nexant, Inc.
    Sergio Brignone
      sbrignone@nexant.com
27024
  I-Connect Inc
    Soheil Banifatemi
      soheil@i-connect.tv
27025
  VisionAlive GmbH
    Marc von Jaduczynski
      marc@visionalive.de
27026
  ILIRIKA D.D.
    Andrej Valencic
      admin@ilirika.si
27027
  ESTEAM Software GmbH
    David Matthew Bond
      ldap@esteam.de
27028
  Torgservis Ltd.
    Andrei Petrenko
      a.petrenko@torgservis.com.ua
27029
  REH
    Wolfgang Reh
      reh@stsweilburg.de
27030
  Wichorus Inc.
    Joseph L Raja
      joseph@wichorus.com
27031
  CNS Technology Inc.
    SooHyun Moon
      shmoon@cnstec.com
27032
  Sobey  Digital  Technology  Co.  Ltd.
    Mr.Wang  Jizheng
      wangjizheng@sobey.com
27033
  OK soft GmbH
    Oleg Kiriljuk
      oleg.kiriljuk@ok-soft-gmbh.com
27034
  Hopling Technologies B.V.
    Ivo van Ling
      ivanling@hopling.com
27035
  Alamon Telco, Inc.
    Dennis R. Gesker
      gesker@alamon.com
27036
  Mercy College
    Chris Peckham
      cpeckham@mercy.edu
27037
  Netmarks, Inc.
    Atsuo Masaki
      masaki.atsuo@netmarks.co.jp
27038
  Robot Visual Systems Gmbh
    Wolfgang Guse
      wolfgang.guse@robot.de
27039
  Kehitysyhteistyön palvelukeskus ry.
    Juho Vuori
      juho.vuori@kepa.fi
27040
  Royal Canadian Mounted Police
    Paul Dube
      systems_tools_support@rcmp-grc.gc.ca
27041
  KEMET Corporation
    Brian Burch
      brianburch@kemet.com
27042
  UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA
    RAYMUNDO BUENROSTRO MARISCAL
      aldo.cuevas@ucol.mx
27043
  Centro de Informatica e Automacao do Estado de Santa Catarina
    Reinaldo Sabatini Fernandes
      reinaldo@ciasc.gov.br
27044
  CLUSTERPOINT LTD.
    GINTS ERNESTSONS
      gints@clusterpoint.com
27045
  Santillana de Ediciones S.A.
    Federico Peñaranda Nervi
      federicopenaranda@gmail.com
27046
  Alex Group, spol. s r.o.
    Marian Ondrovic
      marian.ondrovic@alexgroup.biz
27047
  ASK Interactive UK Ltd
    Simon Willis
      simon.willis@askinteractive.net
27048
  Opteq Systems International Ltd
    Nikki Cliff
      nikkic@opteqint.net
27049
  Symark Software
    Gyle Iverson
      giverson@symark.com
27050
  Warrior Technology Services, Inc
    Victor Guerrero
      jvguerrero@warriortech.com
27051
  Chipidea Microelectronica S.A.
    Fabio Silva
      support@chipidea.com
27052
  Bay Microsystems, Inc.
    Bob Smedley
      bob@baymicrosystems.com
27053
  Omnitromics Pty Ltd
    Paul Whitfield
      support@omnitronics.com.au
27054
  Oneida Baptist Institute
    James Thompson
      technology@oneidaschool.org
27055
  ZANDER LLC.
    Fred Patterson
      fcpatterson55@gmail.com
27056
  Zednax Limited
    Alex Masidlover
      alex.masidlover@zednax.com
27057
  3SOFT GmbH
    Thomas Hofmann
      Thomas.Hofmann@3soft.de
27058
  Ventelo Norge AS
    Dag Stenstad
      dag.stenstad@ventelo.no
27059
  SmartSol d.o.o.
    Tomislav Randjic
      tomislav.randjic@smartsol.co.yu
27060
  interactive instruments
    Mr. Bernd Weidner
      weidner@interactive-instruments.de
27061
  NetSENS SRL
    Vasile Vladescu
      operations@netsens.ro
27062
  OSTIUM-Soluções de Engenharia Lda
    João Pedro Jacob
      joao.jacob@ostium.pt
27063
  IMocha Consulting Sdn Bhd
    Abid Altaf
      abid@imocha.com.my
27064
  University of St. Thomas - Houston
    Neil Gaede
      neil@stthom.edu
27065
  Quagility, Inc.
    Jonathan Mischo
      oid@quagility.net
27066
  Rave Wireless, Inc.
    Marc C. Poulin
      mcp@ravewireless.com
27067
  Softinbox Inc.
    Tzuoo-Hawn Yeh
      tzuoohawnyeh@yahoo.com
27068
  Mooter Media Ltd
    Mark Hetherington
      mark.hetherington@mootermedia.com
27069
  Kaon Media Co., Ltd.
    Jin, Lee
      jlee@kaonmedia.com
27070
  DekTec Digital Video B.V.
    Sito Dekker
      sito.dekker@dektec.com
27071
  Hålogaland IKT-Senter as
    Jan Åge Johnsen
      janaage@hikt.no
27072
  Euro-emme s.r.l.
    Paolo Signor
      p.signor@euro-emme.com
27073
  Septentrio nv/sa
    ing. Freddy Voorspoels
      Freddy.Voorspoels@Septentrio.com
27074
  Point International
    Thomas Conlon
      tom.conlon@point.se
27075
  RDP B92 a.d.
    Tomislav Randjic
      tomislav.randjic@b92.net
27076
  Zot Inc.
    Chris Edillon
      jce@zot.com
27077
  Nanasoft Szoftverfejlesztõ Bt.
    Peter MOLNAR
      molnar.peter@nanasoft.hu
27078
  lohn.us
    Josemar Müller Lohn
      lohn@lohn.us
27079
  Listawood Holdings Ltd
    Jason McClean
      jason.mcclean@listawood.com
27080
  Sequanux
    Gregory Oestreicher
      greg@sequanux.org
27081
  Trimm, Inc.
    Brian Burch
      brianb@trimminc.com
27082
  CESMIC - Centro de Excelência em Servidores de Missão Crítica
    Mauro Tapajos
      camilamachado@gmail.com
27083
  Switching Technologies
    John McDougald
      admin@switchingtechnologies.com
27084
  Arnulf Wiedemann
    Arnulf Wiedemann
      arnulf@wiedemann-pri.de
27085
  Greenview Data, Inc.
    Philippe Green
      phil@vedit.com
27086
  Texas Transportation Institute
    Brad Hoover
      b-hoover@tamu.edu
27087
  Networking Systems
    Brad Hoover
      bjh6938@yahoo.com
27088
  Supreme Court of New Mexico
    S. Azuma
      sazuma@nmcourts.com
27089
  Guus Leeuw IT Solutions
    Guus Leeuw jr.
      leeuwg@guusleeuwit.com
27090
  Nectia SA
    Claudio Pérez
      cperez@nectia.com
27091
  Brilliant Telecommunications Inc.
    George Zhao
      george@brilliantwireless.com
27092
  Astronautics Corporation of America
    Manager of Configuration Management
      m.starr@astronautics.com
27093
  YUSO.JP
    Yuso KANAMORI
      iana@rcv.yuso.jp
27094
  RANEEN
    Mohammad Alhashash
      iana-oidreg@alhashash.net
27095
  Portfolio Wired
    Suzanne Payne
      mail@portfoliowired.co.uk
27096
  Cadet Family
    Dudley Cadet
      dudley@cadet.us
27097
  Aphelion Communications Inc
    JIMMY FENG
      jimmy@aphelions.com
27098
  SOE Software Pty Ltd
    Simon Manners
      simon.manners@soesoft.com
27099
  Bunda Mulia University
    Edy Sulai
      esulai@bundamulia.ac.id
27100
  SwiftView, Inc.
    Tyler Walden
      tyler@swiftview.com
27101
  EMBARC.biz, LLC
    Dudley Cadet
      dudley@embarc.biz
27102
  GDMC
    Mark Murphy
      mmurphy@wayne.edu
27103
  Romanian Space Agency (ROSA)
    Cosmin NISTOR
      cosmin.nistor@rosa.ro
27104
  CFT Ltd.
    Likhatchev Evgueni
      iana_contacts@cft.ru
27105
  SoftMethod GmbH
    Felix Schupp
      felix.schupp@softmethod.de
27106
  Averina Software
    Can Balioglu
      can.balioglu@averina.com
27107
  Supporting Open Source bvba
    Christof Haerens
      christof.haerens@sos.be
27108
  Micro Elektronische Producten BV
    Leendert Blaauw
      l.blaauw@mep-telecom.com
27109
  Barnaul State Pedagogical University
    Alexander Mitrohin
      swp@swp.pp.ru
27110
  Petrozavodsk State University, Computer Science Department
    Vadim Ponomarev
      vadim@cs.karelia.ru
27111
  Adamentium SAS
    Daniel Teply
      support@adamentium.com
27112
  MATHEMA Software GmbH
    Michael Wiedeking
      admin@mathema.de
27113
  APCO Worldwide
    Jim Bullock
      jbullock@apcoworldwide.com
27114
  electrolyte consulting
    Steffen Voigt
      iana-oid@electrolyte.de
27115
  Qbit GmbH
    Michael Blaesi
      snmp@qbit.de
27116
  Freesystems S.L.L.
    Santiago Ramos
      sramos@sysnetworks.net
27117
  Tux-Logic
    Fabrice Mur
      fmur@tux-logic.com
27118
  Grontmij NV
    Dr Erik H. ten Winkel
      erik.tenwinkel@grontmij.com
27119
  ID90 Technologies
    Alejandro Pozzi
      alejandro@id90.com
27120
  Smar Equipamentos Industriais LTDA
    Marcelo Barros de Almeida
      barros@smar.com.br
27121
  ikirby.net
    kirby zhou
      kirbyzhou@hotmail.com
27122
  Shadowcat Systems Ltd.
    Chris Jackson
      chrisj@shadowcatsystems.co.uk
27123
  ICOP Digital, Inc.
    John Drakey
      jdrakey@icop.com
27124
  Kociok Beratungsgesellschaft mbH
    Gerhard Kociok
      kociok.edv@gmx.de
27125
  Accuity LLP
    Matthew White
      anmwhite@yahoo.com
27126
  Universidade Federal de Sao Carlos
    Helio Crestana Guardia
      helio@dc.ufscar.br
27127
  Systems and Software, Inc.
    Christopher F. Whelan
      chris.whelan@ssivt.com
27128
  Landeshauptstadt Hannover
    Rouven Siehndel
      oid.admin@hannover-stadt.de
27129
  Department of Conservation, New Zealand
    Ken Walker
      kbwalker@doc.govt.nz
27130
  TehnoCom Ltd.
    Alexander P. Otstavnov
      alcaver@74mail.ru
27131
  kk+w GmbH
    Roland Kantz
      rkantz@planiglobe.com
27132
  APIS IT d.o.o.
    Perica Simundic
      oid.admin@apis-it.hr
27133
  Hensley, Elam & Associates
    Sam Elam
      sam@hea.biz
27134
  Bangladesh Online Limited
    Syed Samiul Wadood
      admin@bol-online.com
27135
  77 Elektronika Kft
    Feher Istvan
      ifeher@e77.hu
27136
  Osaka Gas Information System Research Institute Co.,Ltd.
    Takashi Yahata
      Yahata_Takashi@ogis-ri.co.jp
27137
  Proxicom, Inc.
    Akil Franklin
      akil.franklin@proxicom.com
27138
  Techno Viking
    Dan Bullok
      dan.iana@technoviking.com
27139
  My2do Solutions
    Warren Strange
      warren.strange@gmail.com
27140
  Acrodyne Industries, Inc.
    Bill Soreth
      iana-snmp@acrodyne.com
27141
  Applied Informatics Software Engineering GmbH
    Günter Obiltschnig
      guenter.obiltschnig@appinf.com
27142
  ALSTEC
    Konstantin Tychkov
      sit@alstec.ru
27143
  DirectPark GmbH
    Florian Viertel
      webmaster@directpark.de
27144
  Transact Limited
    Alan Simes
      alan.simes@transactgroup.net
27145
  GrahamCox.co.uk
    Graham Cox
      grahamcox@cwazy.co.uk
27146
  Infocentr Company Ltd.
    Mihail Ohotin
      ohotin@icentr.net
27147
  Mobissimo, Inc.
    Hank Lee
      mobissimo@mobissimo.com
27148
  ICP-SC
    Gerente de Informática
      icpsc@dtec.sc.gov.br
27149
  Wenzhou University
    Miaobo Yao
      ymbo.cn@gmail.com
27150
  Angelltech Co., Ltd.
    Ren Jingyan
      renjy@angelltech.com
27151
  SK C&C
    MyoungHwan
      nait@skcc.com
27152
  Institut für Kristallzüchtung Berlin
    Peter Mehlhorn
      pm@ikz-berlin.de
27153
  Matzke Softwareentwicklung
    Sascha Matzke
      sascha@scourbase.de
27154
  Telekomunikacja Polska S.A.
    Jacek Borowski
      idb.oid@telekomunikacja.pl
27155
  MR Copiadoras Digitais Ltda.
    Warlei Alves
      warlei@mrcopiadoras.com.br
27156
  Warlei Alves
    Warlei Alves
      warlei@teccomonline.com.br
27157
  Quartet Financial Systems Inc.
    Jean Safar
      jsa@quartetfs.com
27158
  Department of Internal Affairs, New Zealand
    Matt Duguid
      matt.duguid@dia.govt.nz
27159
  Persistent Systems, LLC
    Herbert Rubens
      hrubens@persistentsystems.com
27160
  PlaSec, Inc.
    Terry Neely
      terry@plasecinc.com
27161
  DeGooroo, Inc.
    Duc Pham
      dadm2006@degooroo.com
27162
  Sistemes de Salut Integrats del Baix Emporda AIE
    Pere Rodriguez
      prr@hosppal.es
27163
  Dolphin Technology Inc
    Network Administrator
      mibcontact@gmail.com
27164
  CNET Networks Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    Nikk Eh
      nikk.eh@cnet.com
27165
  UTFPR
    Daniel Mealha Cabrita
      dancab@utfpr.edu.br
27166
  Checchia.NET IT Consulting
    Daniel Checchia
      daniel@checchia.net
27167
  NIPPON ANTENNA CO.,LTD.
    Osamu MINETA
      o-mineta@nippon-antenna.co.jp
27168
  Edward Roper
    Edward Roper
      edro+iana@wanfear.net
27169
  Erlang Financial System (Pty) Ltd
    Danie Schutte
      danie@erlfinsys.net
27170
  ETHALON GmbH
    Thomas Hackbarth
      thomas.hackbarth@ethalon.de
27171
  Council of the European Union
    Thierry Manté
      thierry.mante@consilium.europa.eu
27172
  ArcaBit Ltd.
    Grzegorz Michalek
      grzesiek@arcabit.com
27173
  Software Consulting Markus Bernhardt GmbH
    Markus Bernhardt
      Markus.Bernhardt@scmb.de
27174
  Guenther Mair
    Guenther Mair
      guenther.mair@hoslo.ch
27175
  iO tech s.r.l.
    Luca Salvadori
      alliance@iotecno.com
27176
  Avinity Systems BV
    Arnoud Zwemmer
      snmp@avinity.net
27177
  Intendencia Municipal de Montevideo
    Freddy Kugelmass Dodel
      fkmass@informatica.imm.gub.uy
27178
  ISIB CNR
    Paolo Bison
      Paolo.Bison@isib.cnr.it
27179
  Ultri
    Brian Winkers
      bwinkers@gmail.com
27180
  Frontier Science and Technology Research Foundation, Inc.
    Peter Meszynski
      meszynsk@fstrf.org
27181
  Teak Technologies
    Humphrey Liu
      hcliu@teaktechnologies.com
27182
  CAI Networks, Inc.
    Dev Manager
      netadmin@cainetworks.com
27183
  Bluewave Networks Inc.
    Mr. Guna Ramireddy
      guna@bluewavenetworks.com
27184
  UNAVCO
    Stephen Smith
      ldapadmin@unavco.org
27185
  Vendorama LTD
    Jason Morehouse
      jm@vendorama.com
27186
  shenzhen qiaowei investment & development co.,Ltd
    wang baohua
      wangbh@qiaowei.net
27187
  VALIANT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Inder mohan Sood
      sood@valiantcom.com
27188
  SEP Software Engineering Partner GmbH
    Peter Buehrer
      peter.buehrer@sep.ch
27189
  DD NetService GmbH
    Stefan Dreyer
      ldap@ddnetservice.net
27190
  michaelbreuer.eu
    Michael Breuer
      mbreuer@michaelbreuer.eu
27191
  Godalming College
    Daniel Ewen
      danielewen@godalming.ac.uk
27192
  Soongsil University
    Chang Ho-Jin
      zzang70@gmail.com
27193
  Patrick Monahan (Drogheda) Ltd
    Willie Lennon
      wlennon@monahansdrogheda.ie
27194
  DELTA Resources Inc.
    Keegan Mills
      keegan@delta-va.com
27195
  Stadtwerke Duesseldorf AG
    Ina Opitz
      iopitz@swd-ag.de
27196
  Harder Software Ltd.
    Ian Harder
      ianh@hardersoft.com
27197
  Heteonix
    Benjamin Su
      benjamin@hetronix.com.tw
27198
  Réseau pour l'Excellence en Enseignement Supérieur de l'Afrique
de l'Ouest(RESAO)
    NDANATCHE Essowèmlou Geraud
      ndana_geraud@yahoo.fr
27199
  Sepracor Inc.
    Michele Liguori
      michele.liguori@sepracor.com
27200
  Energy Options, Inc
    Philip Basile
      pbasile@energy-options.com
27201
  Vianel
    Ali Altiparmak
      ali@vianel.com
27202
  Business Systems UK Ltd
    Simon Bill
      sbill@businesssystemsuk.com
27203
  Celesio AG
    Joachim Schlette
      joachim.schlette@celesio.com
27204
  Seawolf Technologies Inc.
    Jinjun Xu
      jason@seawolftech.com
27205
  GridApp Systems, Inc
    Dan Cohen
      dcohen@gridapp.com
27206
  Bitshift, Berchtold IT Solutions
    Patrick Berchtold
      hostmaster@bitshift.ch
27207
  SevOne Inc
    Vess Bakalov
      vess@sevone.com
27208
  Opinsys Oy
    Veli-Matti Lintu
      vml@opinsys.fi
27209
  Lendworx, Inc.
    Al Gifford
      webadmin@lendworx.com
27210
  Suso Technology Services, Inc.
    Mark Krenz
      mark@suso.org
27211
  Engsound Technical Enterprise Co., Ltd.
    Ching-Hong Huang
      ch_huang@engsound.com.tw
27212
  Routing International NV
    Karel Deconinck
      Karel.Deconinck@Routing-International.com
27213
  Banka Slovenije
    Martin Umek
      Martin.Umek@bsi.si
27214
  Holzhausen Network
    Robert Haensel
      robert.c.haensel@fh-stralsund.de
27215
  MAGIX AG
    Karsten Stange
      kstange@magix.net
27216
  Patryk Sciborek
    Patryk Sciborek
      patryk@sciborek.com
27217
  Digisense Inc.
    Michael MacKay
      standards@digisenseinc.com
27218
  GASAG Berliner Gaswerke AG
    Steffen Löber
      sloeber@gasag.de
27219
  Funambol, Inc.
    Harrie Hazewinkel
      harrie@funambol.com
27220
  EFCO Corporation Inc.
    John Bodoni
      jbodoni@efcocorp.com
27221
  Nexus Software Inc
    Richard Harris
      rharris@nexussoft.co.uk
27222
  Pathway Connectivity Inc.
    Gary Douglas
      gdouglas@pathwayconnect.com
27223
  Alcon Technologies, Inc
    Jorge Cano
      jcano@alcon-tech.com
27224
  OhReally
    Rob la Lau
      rob@OhReally.nl
27225
  Chiris Networks, Inc.
    Jesse Song
      js.chiris@gmail.com
27226
  Grupo Universitario de Informática
    Guillermo Rodríguez Cano
      billy@gui.uva.es
27227
  SC SECPRAL COM SRL
    Mihai Limbasan
      mihailim@security.ro
27228
  DSP Group Inc.
    Einam Schonberg
      standards@dsp.co.il
27229
  Engineers Without Borders Canada
    Francis Kung
      francis@ewb.ca
27230
  E-Portal
    Evgeny Skripa
      skripa@e-portal.ru
27231
  Big Sky Computer Systems LLC.
    James Hartley
      james.hartley@gmail.com
27232
  BATM Advanced Communications GmbH
    Markus Pestinger
      mpestinger@batm.de
27233
  La-Events
    Jeroen de Ruiter
      la@la-events.nl
27234
  PortAuthority Technologies Inc.
    Lidror Troyansky
      lidror@portauthoritytech.com
27235
  Politechnika Gdanska
    Adam Tlalka
      adcent@pg.gda.pl
27236
  Netoracle Ltd.
    Maciej Pedziwiatr
      iana@netoracle.net
27237
  Smart Data Solutions, Inc.
    Luis P. Rodriguez
      luisrt@smartdatasol.com
27238
  Winbond Electronics Corp.
    Chin-Wei Hsu
      cwhsu2@winbond.com
27239
  USC-Satunama
    Wahyu Widodo
      t4mp4h@usc-satunama.org
27240
  Headnet aps
    Sune Woeller
      woeller@headnet.dk
27241
  IDC Informatica s.r.l.
    Petrillo Giovanni
      giovanni.petrillo@idc-informatica.it
27242
  Bilfinger Berger AG
    Fußer,Tobias
      tobias.fusser@bilfinger.de
27243
  Signal Networks Pvt. Ltd.
    Anand Mallya
      anandmallya@signal-networks.com
27244
  IronGate S.L.
    Pablo Ruiz Garcia
      pablo.ruiz@iron-gate.net
27245
  Maltacom plc
    Ing. Charles Galea
      charles.galea@maltacom.com
27246
  Järfälla Kommun, För- och Grundskolor
    Thomas Hellström
      thomas@jfog.net
27247
  Radian Group Inc.
    Johnny Logan
      john.logan@radian.biz
27248
  Computer Programs and Systems Inc. (CPSI)
    Sean Wentworth
      seanw@cpsinet.com
27249
  Picosoft Ltd.
    Rob Melville
      robmelville@blueyonder.co.uk
27250
  West Linn Paper Company
    Penny Woods
      pwoods@wlinpco.com
27251
  MedStreaming
    wael elseaidy
      w.elseaidy@comcast.net
27252
  Excapsa Services Inc.
    Janet Post
      janet.post@excapsa.ca
27253
  AusRegistry Pty Ltd
    Chris Wright
      chris@ausregistry.com.au
27254
  FIX Flyer LLC
    George Kledaras
      george@fixflyer.com
27255
  Tarkhany Regional (County) Open Joint-Stock Bank
    Vladimir Privalov
      lee@tarkhanybank.ru
27256
  NPF "KRUG"
    Danila Chernetsov
      chernetsovdv@krug2000.ru
27257
  Valimo Wireless Oy
    Ilkka Pietikäinen
      ilkka.pietikainen@valimo.com
27258
  NovaSecure AS
    Kare Langedrag
      kare@novasecure.no
27259
  Power-One
    Juerg Labhart
      juerg.labhart@power-one.com
27260
  DynaPel Systems Inc.
    Dr. Dieter Koller
      snmp@dynapel.com
27261
  Servicios Avanzados para las Instituciones S.L.
    Raul Diaz
      rdiaz@viavansi.com
27262
  DANTE Ltd.
    Otto Kreiter
      oidmaster@dante.org.uk
27263
  Netsmart Public Health, Inc.
    Kevin Davidson
      kdavidson@qstechnologies.com
27264
  Nmodel
    Derek Smith
      dereks_letterbox@aapt.net.au
27265
  Inlet Technologies, Inc.
    Dawn Blalock
      support@inlethd.com
27266
  freecode
    Wijnand Modderman
      wijnand@freecode.nl
27267
  Encryptanet, Inc.
    Clay Cover
      ccover@encryptanet.com
27268
  Hangar Eighteen Enterprises LLC
    Mark McConnell
      mnhangareighteen@gmail.com
27269
  Mainichi Communications Inc.
    Terutake Usui
      iana-contact@mycom.co.jp
27270
  KoSyS - Kockisch ITK Systems and Services
    Michel Bretschneider
      michel-bretschneider@itk-systems-and-services.de
27271
  Structured Software Systems Ltd
    David Priestley
      david.priestley@threesl.com
27272
  Envisioneering Medical Technologies
    Stephen Lewis
      slewis@envisioneeringmedical.com
27273
  Infinite Video Corporation
    Pete Koat
      prkoat@gmail.com
27274
  Fastfeed Inc.
    Smruti Parida
      smruti.parida@gmail.com

End of Document


mot clé : ipv6 email v1 management supervision udp entreprise ENTERPRISE snmp Protocol vpn PRIVATE code codes tcpip v2 NUMBERS voip ipv4 v3 Simple Network ip Management contact

Copyright © 2011-2015 FrameIP TcpIP. Tous droits réservés. Les marques et marques commerciales mentionnées appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs. L'utilisation de ce site Web TcpIP implique l'acceptation des conditions d'utilisation et du règlement sur le respect de la vie privée.
Sécurité entreprise Téléphonie entreprise Expert de votre Infrastructure Test ADSL Serinya Operateur Telecom