PRIVATE ENTERPRISE NUMBERS

(last updated 2006-10-23)

SMI Network Management Private Enterprise Codes:

Prefix: iso.org.dod.internet.private.enterprise (1.3.6.1.4.1)

This file is http://www.iana.org/assignments/enterprise-numbers

Decimal
| Company
| | Contact
| | | Email
| | | |
10000
  MapInfo Corporation
    Dave Beckett
      webcertadmin@mapinfo.com
10001
  blio Corporation
    Johann L. Botha
      joe@blio.net
10002
  Frogfoot Networks
    Johann L. Botha
      joe@frogfoot.net
10003
  IP ONE Inc.
    Hye-Sun Han
      sunh@ipone.co.kr
10004
  johnchildress.com
    John Childress
      john@johnchildress.com
10005
  Pure NetworX GmbH
    Werner Reisberger
      wr@pure.ch
10006
  SANTON
    Yue Cao
      sky.yue@263.net
10007
  RF Innovations Pty Ltd
    Steve Boak
      stephen.b@rfinnovations.com.au
10008
  Groupe ESIEE Paris
    Frank Bonnet
      f.bonnet@esiee.fr
10009
  KrystalBox Technologies, Inc.
    Matt Hille
      mhille@krystalbox.com
10010
  Network Storage Solutions, Inc.
    Douglas Donsbach
      dld@nssolutions.com
10011
  Advanced Simulation Technology Inc
    Patrick Gaffney
      patrickg@asti-usa.com
10012
  Alternium SA
    Laurent Cupial
      lcupial@alternium.com
10013
  caledo GmbH
    Matthias Gronkiewicz
      info@caledo.de
10014
  CERIAS
    Vincent Koser
      vkoser@cerias.purdue.edu
10015
  Certification Centre Ltd
    Kaitti Kattai
      kaitti@sk.ee
10016
  Computer & Communications Innovations
    Adam Herbert
      aherbert@cci-us.com
10017
  CREWAVE Co., Ltd.
    Sangwook Lee
      leesw@crewave.com
10018
  Double Precision, Inc.
    Sam Varshavchik
      mrsam@courier-mta.com
10019
  Fen Systems Ltd.
    Michael Brown
      mbrown@fensystems.co.uk
10020
  Globe
    Maarten van Steen
      steen@cs.vu.nl
10021
  Good Technology, Inc.
    Jeff Stewart
      jstewart@good.com
10022
  Iconnect
    Luigi Erardi
      lgerardi@iconnect.it
10023
  IMA L.t.d.
    Zdenek Hladik
      hladik@ima.cz
10024
  Integrated Technology Express, Inc
    Amy Chung
      amy.chung@ite.com.tw
10025
  Interland, Inc.
    Jeff McNeil
      jmcneil@interland.com
10026
  Interloci,Inc.
    Larry Stilwell
      lstilwell@interloci.com
10027
  Internet Data Systems S.A.
    Krzysztof Wysocki
      kwysocki@ids.pl
10028
  level 42 networks
    Ryan Ribary
      ryan@level-42.net
10029
  Men & Mice
    Sigfus Magnusson
      sigfusm@menandmice.com
10030
  Mudiaga Obada
    Mudiaga Obada
      mudi@obada.de
10031
  NIIEFA CTC CYCLONE
    Serj Kochetovsky
      electom@niiefa.spb.su
10032
  ONEMEDIA Inc.
    Mark Haager
      mhaager@onmd.com
10033
  OpenSOS S/B
    Tze-Meng Tan
      tmtan@tm.net.my
10034
  OSIX AB
    Mikael Appelkvist
      mikael.appelkvist@osix.se
10035
  SAY Technologies, Inc.
    Kawasaki Shingo
      skawasaki@say-tech.co.jp
10036
  Times N Systems
    Chris D. Miller
      cmiller@timesn.com
10037
  Ultimate People Company Ltd
    Nigel Hannam
      nigel.hannam@upco.co.uk
10038
  University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio
    Scott Mitchell
      mitchell@uthscsa.edu
10039
  Videotek, Inc.
    Rob Zwiebel
      zwieber@videotek.com
10040
  Yonsei University
    Yong-Hoon Choi
      andychoi72@yahoo.co.kr
10041
  ZONE. PL s.c.
    Pawel Orzechowski
      tech@zone.pl
10042
  comma Flex
    Brendon Maragia
      sinphony80@hotmail.com
10043
  eTime Capital, Inc.
    Stephen P. Berry
      spb@etimecapital.com
10044
  FRB-Par
    Jorge Ventura
      jorge.ventura@varig.com.br
10045
  NetFormFive Informationstechnologie GmbH
    Harald Evers
      harald.evers@netformfive.de
10046
  Protek, S.C.
    Jose B. Alos Alquezar
      jbaa@prometeo.cps.unizar.es
10047
  Servocomp Ltd.
    Andre Yelistratov
      andre@servocomp.ru
10048
  VXL eTech (P) Limited
    John George
      johng@vxl.co.in
10049
  WebRelay, Inc.
    Sam Nicholson
      scion@webrelay.net
10050
  Dana Corporation
    Bill DenBesten
      bill.denbesten@dana.com
10051
  Eftia OSS Solutions Inc
    Misha Sekey
      hostmaster@eftia.com
10052
  electronic commerce link
    Chris Hauck
      chauck@eclink.com
10053
  keys
    Marcus Augustus Alzona
      marcus@keys.com
10054
  NetValue S.A.
    Erwan Arzur
      erwan@netvalue.com
10055
  Roaring Penguin Software Inc.
    David F. Skoll
      dfs@roaringpenguin.com
10056
  AppDancer Networks
    Samuel Li
      samuell@appdancer.com
10057
  EMTE Sistemas
    Raul Blanquez
      rblanquez@emtesistemas.com
10058
  HAURI Inc.
    Jong Seung Park
      pjs0722@hauri.co.kr
10059
  SANRAD
    Michele Hallak-Stamler
      michele@sanrad.com
10060
  SELTA Telematica
    Paciello Pietro
      ppaciello@seltatel.it
10061
  Pacific Info Tech Corp.
    Liao Jiang
      jiangl@pacificinfotec.com
10062
  Comsquared Systems, Inc.
    David Gianndrea
      dgianndrea@comsquared.com
10063
  Aaron Grosky & Associates Inc
    Carilda A. Thomas
      cat@the-cat.com
10064
  ASH
    Hauke Johannknecht
      oid@ash.de
10065
  Ironoak Software
    Tammy Race
      race@cs.utk.edu
10066
  Digital Multimedia Technologies
    Beretta Eugenio
      e.beretta@dmtonline.com
10067
  DVTel
    Sigal Alon
      sigal@dvtel.co.il
10068
  E-OfficeServices Ltd.
    Ashley Unitt
      ashley@newvoicemedia.com
10069
  Epsilon AB
    Staffan Andersson
      staffan.andersson@epsilongroup.net
10070
  Flashwave Ltd
    Daniel Wilson
      dan@flashwave.co.uk
10071
  GINKO AG
    Roland Haenel
      rh@ginko.net
10072
  GW Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Zhong Zhen
      zhong_zhen@yeah.net
10073
  HanseNet Telekommunikation GmbH
    Sylvia Ellrich
      ellrich@hansenet.com
10074
  Ikimbo
    David E. Storey
      dstorey@ikimbo.com
10075
  Infodyne Corporation
    Infodyne Corporation
      falke@infodyne.com
10076
  Institutions of the European Union
    Colin Fraser
      colin.fraser@cec.eu.int
10077
  MbyN Inc.
    Yuri Cho
      yuricho@mbyn.com
10078
  Medienprojektverein Steiermark
    Harald Klein
      hklein@979fm.at
10079
  Metrosource, Inc.
    David Bradley
      dbradley@rochester.rr.com
10080
  Microcell I5 Inc.
    Charles Arsenault
      security@microcelli5.com
10081
  NrjCorporation
    Nicolas Rosa
      nrj.post@mailcity.com
10082
  Oculus Technologies Corporation
    Andrew Crum
      acrum@oculustech.com
10083
  Panda Vista
    John Crunk
      greypanda@pandavista.com
10084
  Priority Telecom N.V. Roger
    Schobben
      rschobben@prioritytelecom.com
10085
  Prove IT
    Daniel Prinsloo
      daniel@prove-it.co.uk
10086
  Segue Software, Inc.
    Wolfram Hiebl
      wolfram@segue.at
10087
  SilentOne Limited
    Culley Angus
      culley.angus@silentone.com
10088
  Techno Valley Co.
    Steve Kang
      sun@tvinc.co.kr
10089
  Tek Tools, Inc.
    Ken Barth
      snmp@tek-tools.com
10090
  The ClueNet Project
    Daniel Roesen
      iana-oid@cluenet.de
10091
  Transfar
    Xu Tian
      xutian@mail.transfar.com
10092
  Unassigned
    
      (Removed 2002-05-02)
10093
  unamite GmbH
    Andreas Roedl
      andreas.roedl@unamite.com
10094
  University of Novi Sad
    Zora Konjovic
      armuns@uns.ns.ac.yu
10095
  Wickander & Associates
    James Richardson
      james.richardson@wickander.com
10096
  Baxter Healthcare Corporation
    Terri Stevens
      stevent@baxter.com
10097
  ECI-IP Inc.
    David A. Pitts
      david.pitts@jax.ecitele.com
10098
  Gonicus GmbH
    Lars Scheiter
      lars.scheiter@gonicus.de
10099
  humanIT
    Ingo Schwab
      ingo.schwab@humanit.de
10100
  onDevice Corporation
    Jeff Ng
      jng@ondevice.com
10101
  Mirai Espana, S.L.
    Minoru Watabe
      webmaster@hotelsearch.com
10102
  Alt-N Technologies
    Arvel Hathcock
      arvel@altn.com
10103
  Lewis Curtis Consulting
    Lewis Curtis
      lewisccurtis@netscape.net
10104
  eBOA
    Ing. Roelof Osinga
      roelof@eboa.com
10105
  Lawson Software
    Michael Kellen
      OID.Admin@Lawson.com
10106
  Albalá Ingenieros, S.A
    Juan A. Zaratiegui
      zara@albalaing.es
10107
  1stCom Technologies Corp.
    Bo Yang
      byang@1stcomtech.com
10108
  7 Global Ltd
    Matt Rosebury
      mrosebury@7global.com
10109
  Active Telecom
    Julien Delaporte
      jdelaporte@active-telecom.com
10110
  Agile Storage, Inc.
    Gilbert Ho
      gilbert@agilestorage.com
10111
  Get Connected
    Jörg Hanebuth
      joerg@gecosnet.de
10112
  APLcomp Oy
    Martti Pitkanen
      martti.pitkanen@aplcomp.fi
10113
  ApplianceWare Inc.
    Craig Spurgeon
      cspurgeon@applianceware.com
10114
  Artesia Technologies
    Bartee Natarajan
      bartee.natarajan@artesia.com
10115
  ARTFUL
    Philippe Huet
      phuet@artful.net
10116
  Auga ApS
    Troels Blum
      troels@auga.com
10117
  Axerra Networks, Inc.
    Aharon Strosbert
      aharon@axerra.com
10118
  BenefitsXML, Inc.
    George Austin
      gaustin@benefitsxml.com
10119
  BigBangwidth
    Steve Hyatt
      shyatt@bigbangwidth.com
10120
  BRTech
    Kang-Soo Lee
      odinlee@orgio.net
10121
  CLEAR Communications Ltd
    Nora Bowman
      nbowman@clear.co.nz
10122
  Creatia Corporation
    Paul C. Bryan
      pbryan@creatia.com
10123
  Crimco Consulting
    James G. Crimens
      jcrimens@concentric.net
10124
  CUST - Université Blaise Pascal (Clermont II)
    Thierry Chich
      chich@cust.univ-bpclermont.fr
10125
  cyberPIXIE, Inc.
    Phillip J. Birmingham
      phillip.birmingham@cyberpixie.com
10126
  DAASI International GmbH
    Peter Gietz
      peter.gietz@daasi.de
10127
  Desana Systems Incorporated
    Changming Shin
      cshih@desanasystems.com
10128
  DISA
    Aleksey Malakhovskiy
      adisa@dialup.ptt.ru
10129
  DiscoverNet, Inc.
    Cory Visi
      visi@discovernet.net
10130
  Ecole Centrale de Lyon
    Luc Mariaux
      luc.mariaux@ec-lyon.fr
10131
  EINK
    Pehr Anderson
      pehr@eink.com
10132
  EM Solutions Pty Ltd
    Peter Woodhead
      peter.woodhead@emsolutions.com.au
10133
  FedEx
    Pat O'Neil
      pat.oneil@fedex.com
10134
  FerraraLUG
    Simone Piunno
      admin@ferrara.linux.it
10135
  Front Porch Inc.
    Andreas Nilsson
      anilsson@frontporch.com
10136
  godot communication technologies gmbh
    Michael Steinmetz
      Michael.Steinmetz@godot.de
10137
  GTMP Foundation
    Alexandre Jousset
      midnite@gtmp.org
10138
  i2pi
    Joshua Reich
      josh@traffion.com
10139
  i3sp
    Matthew Watson
      mattw@i3sp.com
10140
  INCO Systems, Inc.
    Jerry J. Blanchard
      jblanchard@incosystems.com
10141
  Infinisys Pty Ltd
    Ian Smith
      ian.a.smith@bigpond.com
10142
  Interdimensions
    Philip J Grabner
      grabner@interdim.com
10143
  Introut Consulting
    Darcy Westfall
      darcy.westfall@introut.com
10144
  iORMYX
    Roman Nemet
      romann@iormyx.com
10145
  Just In Time Consulting
    Justin Backman
      justinbackman@yahoo.com
10146
  Kern Automatiseringsdiensten BV
    Bob van der Kamp
      oid@kern.nl
10147
  Lancaster-Lebanon Intermediate Unit 13
    Kevin Myer
      kevin_myer@iu13.org
10148
  Lightel Systems Corporation
    Margie Patterson
      margiepatterson@lightel.com
10149
  LineOne
    Anthony Lee
      anthony.lee@uk.tiscali.com
10150
  Logic One Incorporated
    Aaron Smith
      as@gofuzion.com
10151
  Multimedia University
    Chin Mun, Wee
      cmwee@mmu.edu.my
10152
  Muspellsheim
    Kenny Austin
      kenny@muspellsheim.net
10153
  Net2Phone
    Joshua Walfish
      josh@net2phone.com
10154
  NetPlay, Inc.
    Mike Coakley
      mcoakley@netplay.net
10155
  Northern Parklife Inc
    Thomas Wernersson
      thomas@northern.se
10156
  Novoforum
    Howard Neuwirth-Hirsch
      hnhirsch@novvoforum.com
10157
  Onnet Technologies Co.
    Daehwan Kim
      dhkim@ont.co.kr
10158
  PanAmSat
    Jerry Tuite
      jtuite@panamsat.com
10159
  Panasas Inc.
    Shri Lohia
      slohia@panasas.com
10160
  Penn State Outreach Information Systems
    Ken Borthwick
      kmb11@outreach.psu.edu
10161
  PictureIQ
    Brian Hutchison
      brian.hutchison@pictureiq.com
10162
  poland.com SA
    Robert Gorecki
      robert.gorecki@poland.com
10163
  Remedy Corporation
    Rich Mayfield
      richm@remedy.com
10164
  Roads and Traffic Authority (RTA)
    Per-Johan Lind
      per-johan_lind@rta.nsw.gov.au
10165
  Robert Williams Consulting
    Robert Williams
      robwilliams@onebox.com
10166
  Secure Software Services ltd
    Raphael Barber
      raphael@securesoft.co.uk
10167
  Siemens Communications Limited
    John Richardson
      john.richardson@siemenscomms.co.uk
10168
  Space Biomedical Center
    Yurii Reviakin
      rev@telemed.ru
10169
  Suayan Design
    William Suayan
      ksuayan@yahoo.com
10170
  Telemig Celular S.A.
    Luiz Carlos Portugal Starling
      rede.cel@telemigcelular.com.br
10171
  Telsey
    Mestriner Roberto
      roberto.mestriner@telsey.it
10172
  Territory Business Solutions Pty. Ltd.
    Chris Coleman
      ccoleman@tbs.com.au
10173
  Texil
    Ian McNish
      ian@ians.net
10174
  The Chubb Group of Insurance Companies
    Tod Thomas
      ldap@chubb.com
10175
  Traffion Technologies
    Joshua Reich
      josh@traffion.com
10176
  Univention
    Peter H. Ganten
      peter.ganten@univention.com
10177
  University of Northern Iowa
    Chad Wittrock
      wittrock@uni.edu
10178
  Western Kentucky University
    Jeppie Sumpter
      jeppie.sumpter@wku.edu
10179
  Wireless Solutions
    Simone Piunno
      simonep@wseurope.com
10180
  Am-utils Organization
    Erez Zadok
      ezk@am-utils.org
10181
  Cardinal Health Inc.
    Internet Administrator
      internetadmin@cardinal.com
10182
  futureLAB AG
    Philipp Klaus
      info@futurelab.ch
10183
  Master Quality snc
    Amico Sabatini
      masterquality@inwind.it
10184
  QCOM TV, Inc.
    Chris Heimark
      chris.heimark@targettv.com
10185
  SMP
    Scott Didriksen
      sdidrik@rmci.net
10186
  Weinbrenner Media Consult
    Philipp Weinbrenner
      softlab@weinbrenner.com
10187
  Teleview
    Wooksoo Shin
      wshin@teleview.co.kr
10188
  Piolink, Inc
    Henry Moon
      support@piolink.com
10189
  Congruency, Inc.
    Eyal Segal
      eyal@congruency.com
10190
  AEGMIS GmbH
    Georg Groner
      georg.groner@aegmis.de
10191
  DivergeNet, Inc.
    Paul Traskal
      ptraskal@DivergeNet.com
10192
  E.ON Energie AG
    Christian Müller
      christian.mueller@is-energy.de
10193
  erkle
    Andrew Veitch
      ajv-iana@erkle.org
10194
  is:energy
    Christian Müller
      christian.mueller@is-energy.de
10195
  SH Soft
    Simon Heaton
      simon@jazzsax.freeserve.co.uk
10196
  www.thinkingmachines.com
    Christopher Secrest
      c_secrest@lycos.com
10197
  Vovtel Networks, Inc.
    Thomas Tsai
      thomas@vovtel.com
10198
  Carroll-Net, Inc.
    Jim Carroll
      jim@carroll.com
10199
  projecthome limited
    Norbert Klamann
      Norbert.Klamann@projecthome.de
10200
  i-mail-box project
    Hiroshi Kakehashi
      npo@mvf.biglobe.ne.jp
10201
  Eftel
    Steven Wilton
      techs@team.eftel.com
10202
  GFT Solutions
    Michael Voegler
      michael.voegler@gft.com
10203
  Winter AG
    Stefan Lefnaer
      stefan.lefnaer@winter-ag.at
10204
  Shanghai SCOP Photonics Technology Co. ltd
    Winner Chen
      chenbing@263.net
10205
  Apama
    Richard Bentley
      rmb@apama.com
10206
  ePIK'us Software
    Sebastian Pikur
      epikus@poland.com
10207
  Hilgraeve Inc.
    Mike Thompson
      miket@hilgraeve.com
10208
  Valnet Sado S.A.
    Pedro Vasconcelos
      geral@valnetsado.pt
10209
  Andes Networks, Inc.
    Brian Shiratsuki
      hostmaster@andesnetworks.com
10210
  AXS-One
    Arnie Listhaus
      alisthaus@axsone.com
10211
  BENAU A/S
    Carsten Joenck
      caj@benau.dk
10212
  Cutler & Company
    Paul Jacobson
      pj@cutlerco.com.au
10213
  Meriton Networks
    Ilya Kobrinsky
      ilya.kobrinsky@meriton.com
10214
  ENIGMA SOI SP. Z O.O.
    Artur Krystosik
      akr@enigma.com.pl
10215
  FORWARD Technical Co.Ltd
    WangZhiQiang
      yy_wzq@21cn.com
10216
  Frantic Films
    Shawn Wallbridge
      swallbridge@franticfilms.com
10217
  HotDiary Inc
    Manoj Joshi
      manoj@hotdiary.com
10218
  Hsufarm
    Gene Hsu
      iana@hsufarm.com
10219
  I.D.E.A.L. Technology Corporation
    Anthony L. Awtrey
      tony@idealcorp.com
10220
  IFW Dresden
    Thomas Fichte
      t.fichte@ifw-dresden.de
10221
  IMPACT TECHNOLOGIES
    Jean-Nicolas Durand
      jndurand@itechno.com
10222
  InfiniCon Systems
    Charles King
      cking@infiniconsys.com
10223
  Leo A Daly Company
    Duane Miller
      mdmiller@leoadaly.com
10224
  Lufthansa Systems Infratec GmbH
    Peter Boerner
      peter.boerner@lhsystems.com
10225
  Marrakech Ltd.
    Alan O'Kelly
      aokelly@marrakech.com
10226
  MyDN
    John Gray
      jgray@mydn.com
10227
  Neesus Datacom
    Sunil Sanwalka
      sunil@neesus.com
10228
  Net & Publication Consultance GmbH
    Joachim Schrod
      jschrod@npc.de
10229
  Netgate s.c.
    Adam Wojtkiewicz
      adomas@ng.pl
10230
  Oriole Corporation
    Stephane Faroult
      sfaroult@oriole.com
10231
  Proficient Networks, Inc.
    Allan Leinwand
      allan@proficient.net
10232
  Signiant Corporation
    Winston Khan
      wkhan@signiant.com
10233
  Silicon Goblin Technologies
    Steve Linberg
      steve@silicongoblin.com
10234
  Snort.org
    Glenn Mansfield Keeni
      glenn@cysols.com
10235
  Startrack Communications (Australia)Pty Ltd
    Rodney Kirk
      rodney.kirk@startrack.com.au
10236
  Studio komputerowe AWA
    Adam Wojtkiewicz
      adomas@ng.pl
10237
  Sullins, Inc.
    Ben Pierce
      bpierc5@earthlink.net
10238
  Technische Universitaet Berlin (TU-Berlin)
    Gerd Schering
      ca@tu-berlin.de
10239
  Tess SA
    Miguel Augusto
      miguel.augusto@tess.net.br
10240
  TransNational Computer Technology
    Leke osiname
      leke@telecom.net.et
10241
  TRPG Association
    Kevin Tseng
      hytseng@trpg.org
10242
  University of Brighton
    Mike Chemij
      m.chemij@bton.ac.uk
10243
  Uplogix.com
    James Dollar
      jdollar@uplogix.com
10244
  VALIDATA
    Simakov Sergey
      sim@x509.ru
10245
  Valiosys SA
    Nicolas Prochazka
      sysadmin@valiosys.com
10246
  Virtual Education Space
    T S Vreeland
      tvreeland@ves.ws
10247
  CollegeUnits.com, Inc.
    Chris Staszak
      cstaszak@collegeunits.com
10248
  E.Central, Inc
    Robert Tarrall
      oid-admin@ecentral.com
10249
  CINtel Intelligent Telecom System Co.,Ltd.
    Jianming Lan
      lanjianming@263.net
10250
  NegativeTwenty
    Kevin J. Menard, Jr.
      kmenard@wpi.edu
10251
  Warlock
    Yaroslav Dmitriev
      yar@mi.ru
10252
  Diagnostic Laboratory Services, Inc.
    Ronald Fox
      rfox@dlabs.com
10253
  Napster, Inc.
    Roger Smith
      unixops@napster.com
10254
  Texuna Technologies Moscow
    Serge Karpinski
      sergey.karpinski@texunatech.com
10255
  Infoquenz IT-Dienstleistungen GmbH
    Tobias Retts
      trettstadt@infoquenz.de
10256
  ScioByte GmbH
    Michael Neuffer
      neuffer@sciobyte.de
10257
  Hadithi Inc
    James Nyika
      jnyika@yahoo.com
10258
  Aracnet Internet Services
    Sean Hanson
      admin@aracnet.com
10259
  Avtec Systems, Inc.
    Gregg Nemesure
      nemesure@avtec.com
10260
  BeamReach Networks
    Charuhas V Ghatge
      cghatge@beamreachnetworks.com
10261
  Cedar Point Communications
    Sandeep Asija
      sasija@cedarpointcom.com
10262
  CNC Systems, Inc.
    Adam Meyerowitz
      ameyerow@optonline.net
10263
  Custom Linux Solutions
    Matthew Brichacek
      mbrichacek@customlinuxsolutions.com
10264
  DATA & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD
    Joyce Farnese
      joycef@dandit.demon.co.uk
10265
  Deltathree, Inc
    Hillel Antonov
      hillela@deltathree.com
10266
  DIZ Rheinland-Pfalz
    Uwe Volkmer
      uwe.volkmer@diz.de
10267
  Electro Optic Systems
    Dean Cording
      dsc68@acay.com.au
10268
  Enterprise Commerce
    Mike Tynas
      mtynas@bigpond.com
10269
  ePropose
    Matt Lippert
      matt.lippert@epropose.com
10270
  ES-Netze
    Eduard Siemens
      siemens@es-netze.de
10271
  Forgent
    Ken Kalinoski
      ken@forgent.com
10272
  Future Instrument AB
    Ingemar Ernstsson
      ingemar.ernstsson@futureinstrument.se
10273
  Giant Step Productions LLC
    Bart Lilje
      bart@giantstep.com
10274
  HEXAFLUX-SMS
    Bunel Damien
      dbunel@hexaflux.com
10275
  Master a Distancia
    Angel Cabello
      acabello@masterd.es
10276
  MSI Network Services, Ltd.
    Paul Maine
      paulm@msicc.com
10277
  Multnomah Education Service District
    Eric Harrison
      eharrison@mesd.k12.or.us
10278
  NetAcquire Corporation
    David Hauck
      davidh@netacquire.com
10279
  Object Valley (Asia Pacific) Limited
    Stephen Won
      stephen.won@objectvalley.com
10280
  Quixotech Systems
    Robert Kettles
      rob@quixotech.com
10281
  SELECT Technology
    Dori Seliskar
      dori.seliskar@select-tech.si
10282
  SpeedKom GmbH
    Markus Trinler
      mt@speedkom.net
10283
  TABCORP
    A.LaBrooy
      labrooya@tabcorp.com.au
10284
  Thomas Jefferson University
    John Chan
      john.chan@mail.tju.edu
10285
  Trenitalia S.p.A.
    Claudio Baldrati
      baldrati@asamrt.interbusiness.it
10286
  Trintech Inc.
    George Burne
      george.burne@trintech.com
10287
  University At Albany
    Rob See
      robsee@csc.albany.edu
10288
  Vox Mobili
    Voxmobili System
      system@voxmobili.com
10289
  Yukyung Telecom Co., Ltd.
    KwanSoo, Yoon
      ksyoon@yutc.co.kr
10290
  Internet Business Constellation S.A.
    Christen Blom-Dahl
      christen@inetbc.net
10291
  j-m-f.demon.co.uk
    Justin Forder
      justin@j-m-f.demon.co.uk
10292
  Laissez Faire City
    Samuel Jacobs
      domains@lfcity.com
10293
  LINKAGE SYSTEM INTEGERATION CO.,LTD
    Cao Yang
      caoyang@lianchuang.com
10294
  DATA SERVICE SRL
    Michele Gandolfi
      info@datas.it
10295
  iSOLUTION
    Dirk Bajohr
      db@isolution.de
10296
  ITI Ltd.
    V.S. Vijay Kumar
      dcesi_bgp@itiltd.co.in
10297
  Advantech Co., Ltd.
    Franz Wei
      franz.wei@advantech.com.tw
10298
  Arbeitsgemeinschaft fuer total abgehobene Technologie
    Alexander Talos
      at@atat.at
10299
  Avantia, Inc
    Charles W. Loughry
      cloughry@eavantia.com
10300
  Avantron Technologies Inc.
    Martin-Pierre Frenette
      mfrenette@avantron.com
10301
  Bluesocket Ltd
    Christine Cook
      ccook@bluesocket.com
10302
  Galaxy Systems, Incorporated
    Sandipan Gangopadhyay
      sandipan@galaxysi.com
10303
  ist isdn support technik GmbH
    Halil Goektepe
      halil.goektepe@ist-teltow.de
10304
  LGT Financial Services
    Andreas Dittrich
      andreas.dittrich@lgt.com
10305
  Magnifix Sdn Bhd
    Izauddin Mohd Isa
      izauddin@magnifix.com.my
10306
  MSO Technologies
    John Park
      admin@msotech.com
10307
  Optical Solutions Inc
    Phil Friend
      pfriend@opticalsolutions.com
10308
  OSGi
    Peter Kriens
      peter.kriens@aqute.se
10309
  SOHO Skyway
    Ron Grant
      engineering@sohoskyway.net
10310
  tang-IT Consulting GmbH
    Marcus Thoss
      marcus.thoss@tang-it.com
10311
  Kerio Technologies
    Jaroslav Snajdr
      jsnajdr@kerio.cz
10312
  Translogic Systems, Inc.
    Wes Quinn
      wes.quinn@tls-us.com
10313
  Autinform GmbH
    Christian Engelmann
      info@autinform.de
10314
  Provenir
    Gil Milow
      gmilow@provenir.com
10315
  Prima e.V.
    Bodo Bellut
      bb@prima.de
10316
  Rafael Ltd.
    Malka Rosen
      malkar@rafael.co.il
10317
  Nanum Technology
    Jongseok Yoo
      jsyoo@nanum.co.kr
10318
  SaskTel International Ltd.
    Michael Moore
      mike.moore@sasktel.sk.ca
10319
  Semantics AG
    Roland Wepfer
      rwe@semantics.ch
10320
  Amherst College
    John W. Manly
      jwmanly@amherst.edu
10321
  AUNet
    Sudhakar Chandra
      thaths@aunet.org
10322
  Centre For Advanced Technology
    Shailendra Singh Tomar
      tomar@cat.ernet.it
10323
  Convergence Network Research Ltd.
    Ron Grant
      iana-admin@cnresearch.com
10324
  CrabusLDAP
    Philippe Lamiraux
      lamira_p@epita.fr
10325
  EarthConnect Corporation
    Omer Khan
      ok@earthconnect.com
10326
  Ecole Nationale Superieure des Mines de Paris
    Jose Marcio
      martins@paris.ensmp.fr
10327
  FiberCity Networks
    Jason Englander
      jason@fiber-city.com
10328
  Globeflow SA
    Bart Jenkins
      bjenkins@globeflow.com
10329
  Integra Micro Systems (P) Ltd.
    M.K. Srikant
      srix@integramicro.com
10330
  KaVaDo Inc.
    Yuval Ben-Itzhak
      yuval@kavado.com
10331
  Lightning Data Networks
    Chris Chekay
      sycholic@adelphia.net
10332
  MaxHosting GBR
    Sirk Johannsen
      sven_sirk@gmx.net
10333
  MetaNet
    Daniel Lawson
      lawson@ihug.co.nz
10334
  Mischief Networking
    Isaac A. Murchie
      imurchie@burntsand.com
10335
  RLM Systems Pty. Ltd.
    Benjamin Lyall
      b.lyall@rlmststems.com.au
10336
  Summit Tech Communications
    Eric Bellotti
      ericb@summit-tech.ca
10337
  Valis LTD
    Yaron Pikman
      yaron@valis.co.il
10338
  Locale Systems
    Thomas G Smith
      tsmith@localesystems.com
10339
  StarRemote Wireless, Inc.
    Jonas Gyllensvaan
      jonas@starremote.com
10340
  Indiana State University
    Christopher W. Hanna
      cchanna@isugw.indstate.edu
10341
  Klinik Loewenstein gGmbH
    Thomas Heiligenmann
      thomas.heiligenmann@klinik-loewenstein.de
10342
  Miami University
    John Moose
      moosejc@muohio.edu
10343
  NetExcell
    Henry Ngai
      hngai@netexcell.com
10344
  Netregistry Pty Ltd
    Adam Cassar
      adam.cassar@netregistry.net
10345
  Newport Networks Limitd
    John Holdsworth
      john.holdsworth@newport-networks.com
10346
  OmegaBand, Inc.
    Jim Hall
      jimh@omegaband.com
10347
  Plustream, Inc.
    Irina Kosinovsky
      irina@stlport.com
10348
  SOFTPRO GmbH & Co. KG
    Sven Kratochvil
      skr@softpro.de
10349
  Sysgem AG
    Simon Brown
      support@sysgem.com
10350
  System Software Solutions
    Steve Peterson
      zygote@home.com
10351
  Oblivion
    Edwin van Nuil
      nuil@oblivion.nl
10352
  Retevisión Móvil, S.A.
    Alberto González
      agonzalc@amena.es
10353
  InnoCom
    Omar Barreneche
      ob@inno.com.uy
10354
  Brewster Academy
    Jon Robertson
      jon_robertson@brewsteracademy.org
10355
  ITAction
    Yogesh Patel
      support@itaction.co.uk
10356
  Target Revocable E-Mail Corporation
    Michael Alyn Miller
      malyn@trecorp.com
10357
  Roy S. Rapoport
    Roy S. Rapoport
      snmp@inorganic.org
10358
  Accelio Corporation
    Chris Ethier
      cethier@jetform.com
10359
  Adtel Software
    Dhananjay Joshi
      joshi@adtelsoft.com
10360
  AgesMUD Technology, Co., Ltd.
    Eric Hu
      DarkBringer@bigfoot.com
10361
  Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
    Pankaj A. Dadu
      dadu@bhel.co.in
10362
  BluWare, Inc
    Jack Williams
      jwilliams@bluware.com
10363
  Catbird Networks
    Alec Peterson
      ahp@catbird.com
10364
  Central Manchester City Learning Center
    Shaun Gilchrist
      shaun@centralmanclc.com
10365
  Davox Corp.
    Martin Bernier
      mbernier@davox.com
10366
  Dialpad Communications
    DongSeon Park
      dpark@dialpad.com
10367
  donnie21
    Donnie Kang
      neokids@n-top.com
10368
  Fujitsu Siemens Computers
    Detlef Rothe
      detlef.rothe@fujitsu-siemens.com
10369
  Fujitsu Prime Software Technologies Ltd.
    yukihiko Sakurai
      y-sakurai@pst.fujitsu.com
10370
  Impulsesoft
    Girish Hampali
      hampali@impulsesoft.com
10371
  Inabyte Inc.
    Myles Cagney
      webmaster@inabyte.com
10372
  Intelligent Appliance Lab
    Tempest Guo
      tempest@chttl.com.tw
10373
  Le Reseau
    Eilko Bos
      eilko@reseau.nl
10374
  Lifeline Systems Inc
    Ameer Sulaiman
      asulaiman@lifelinesys.com
10375
  Makina Corpus
    Mose
      contact@makina-corpus.com
10376
  NETFRONT
    Francois Demeyer
      netfront@netfront.fr
10377
  OnMobile System Inc
    Kiran Anandampillai
      kiranma@onmobile.com
10378
  PacketVideo
    Thomas J. Vaccaro
      vaccaro@pv.com
10379
  Princeton Solutions Group
    John Gray
      jgray@princeton-solutions.com
10380
  TeleSys Software, Inc.
    Sankar Chanda
      schanda@telesys.com
10381
  TrendPoint Systems
    Bob Hunter
      bhunter@trendpoint.com
10382
  UCNET
    Marc Moeller
      mm@uc.net
10383
  Universite de Liege
    Andre Pirard
      a.pirard@ulg.ac.be
10384
  Virginia Commonwealth University
    John E. Fritz
      jefritz@vcu.edu
10385
  Westronic Systems, Inc.
    Tim Radke
      tradke@westronic.com
10386
  YoungWoo Telecom Co., LTD
    Dong-Ha Lee
      dhl@ywtc.com
10387
  Dongah Elecomm
    Jin Ju Lee
      jjlee@dongahelecomm.co.kr
10388
  Supportcomm Teleinformatica SA
    Rodolfo Contri Rondao
      rodolfo@supportcomm.com.br
10389
  Intabo
    Joachim Hahn
      administrator@intabo.de
10390
  DELTA, Danish Electronics, Light & Acoustics
    Thorbjørn Aaboe
      taa@delta.dk
10391
  Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
    M.K.Yadav
      sstomar@indoretelephones.net
10392
  Abeona Networks
    Ken Rhodes
      ken@abeona.com
10393
  APEH
    Hámori Miklós
      hamori.miklos@akp.apeh.hu
10394
  Banamex, S.A.
    Alfonso Diaz Jimenez
      adiaz@banamex.com
10395
  Belo Corporation
    Edward E. Iwanski
      eiwanski@belo.com
10396
  California State University, Office of the Chancellor
    Mark Crase
      mcrase@calstate.edu
10397
  CKSOFT, Christian Kratzer Software Entwicklung und Vertrieb
    Christian Kratzer
      ck@cksoft.de
10398
  Covasoft, Inc.
    Larry Combs
      lcombs@covasoft.com
10399
  Datakey
    David Corbett
      davec@datakey.com
10400
  Electric Lightwave, Inc.
    Stuart Craig
      root@eli.net
10401
  Ideo Concepts Co. Ltd.
    Neil Hambleton
      neil@ic.com.hk
10402
  interdev
    Lee SangBeob
      sblee@interdev4u.com
10403
  Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
    Roberto Cecchini
      Roberto.Cecchini@fi.infn.it
10404
  LivingLogic AG
    Alois Kastner-Maresch
      info@livinglogic.de
10405
  Mental Health Cooperative, Inc.
    Systems Architect
      dmorse@mhc-tn.org
10406
  Neural Audio, Inc.
    Aaron Warner
      aaron@neuralaudio.com
10407
  North Coast Software
    Gregory Peddle
      gpeddle@ncoastsoft.com
10408
  Percula Consulting GmbH
    Jeremy Brookfield
      jeremy.brookfield@percula.com
10409
  Tellurian Pty Ltd
    Matthew Geddes
      mgeddes@tellurian.com.au
10410
  The Falcon's Nest
    Steven Alexson
      steve@alexson.org
10411
  University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
    Nadim El-Khoury
      nadim_elkhoury@unc.edu
10412
  aTelo, Inc.
    Roman Shpount
      roman@atelo.com
10413
  System Innovations, Inc.
    Bob Fish
      rfish@mcqassociates.com
10414
  Brauerei C. & A. Veltins GmbH & Co.
    Matthias Mackenbruck
      matthias.mackenbruck@veltins.de
10415
  3GPP
    Laurent Andriantsiferana
      landrian@cisco.com
10416
  ABC Virtual Communications
    Kailash Mohan Kayastha
      kailash.kayastha@abcv.com
10417
  Amerion, LLC
    Kenny Schmidt
      kennys@amerion.net
10418
  Avocent Corporation
    Steven W. Clark
      steven.clark@avocent.com
10419
  Bactol Technical Limited
    L. Thomas
      bactoltechnicalltd@correspondence.co.uk
10420
  Bayerisches Landeskriminalamt Abt. IuK
    Thomas Heigl
      blka.sg343@baypol.bayern.de
10421
  C-CURE cvba
    Vanhercke Jan
      jan.vanhercke@c-cure.be
10422
  China PTIC Information Industry Corporation
    Deng Danhui
      ddh@rdptic.com.cn
10423
  CityXpress Corp.
    Henry Deng
      netadmin@cityxpress.com
10424
  Cricket Communications
    Michael Shostak
      mshostak@cricketcommunications.com
10425
  Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
    Surapong Singshinsuk
      rdosrp@egat.or.th
10426
  Elex NV
    Koen Bosmans
      kbo@elex.be
10427
  Embrace Networks
    Homayoun Zariv
      hzariv@embracenetworks.com
10428
  Furukawa Industrial S.A. - Curitiba
    Thomas Becker
      thomas@furukawa.com.br
10429
  Gelwarg.Net
    Adam Gelwarg
      adam@gelwarg.net
10430
  globalremote.com AG
    Martin Jelenek
      mj@globalremote.com
10431
  Ingenieurbuero Kittelberger GmbH
    Joachim Steinruck
      joachim.steinruck@ibkit.de
10432
  Mott Community College
    Randy Schapel
      rschapel@edtech.mcc.edu
10433
  MuTek Solution Inc.
    Mark Rogers
      mrogers@us.mutek.com
10434
  NIKHEF
    David Groep
      davidg@nikhef.nl
10435
  Omnitel
    Aleksej Janchiukas
      a.janciukas@omnitel.net
10436
  Oxford university
    Cioffi Carmine
      c.cioffi1@physics.ox.ac.uk
10437
  Peppercon AG
    Christian Krause
      chkr-iana@peppercon.com
10438
  Portima SC
    Christophe Cloesen
      christophe.cloesen@portima.com
10439
  Power Measurement Ltd
    John A Tarter
      john_tarter@pml.com
10440
  Rose I.T. Solutions
    Robert Rose
      robert@rits.com.au
10441
  Silas Technologies, Inc.
    Brian DeWyer
      brian.dewyer@silastechnologies.com
10442
  Spider Networks
    Jay Montilla
      jay@spidernz.com
10443
  Three Pillars
    Les Howard
      les.howard@threepillars.com
10444
  tichen.net
    Tianlong Chen
      tchen@computer.org
10445
  Trillium Photonics
    Thomas Taylor
      ttaylor@trilliumphotonics.com
10446
  Trinity Expert Systems plc
    Martin Kearn
      martink@tesl.com
10447
  University of Mississippi
    Jason Ferguson
      jferguson@olemiss.edu
10448
  University of Puget Sound
    Mark Young
      myoung@ups.edu
10449
  Xceedium, Inc.
    David Cheung
      info@xceedium.com
10450
  Altamar Networks
    Luis Roa
      lroa@altamar.com
10451
  Boston Market Corporation
    Jens Moller
      jens@colomar.com
10452
  Egton Medical Information Systems Ltd
    Chris Storah
      cstorah@e-mis.com
10453
  IL JIN TELECOM ELEC.CO., Ltd.
    Sang Moon Chung
      smchung@ijte.co.kr
10454
  Optical Crossing Inc
    Sudhakar Gummadi
      sgummadi@opticalcrossing.com
10455
  Paradigm
    Mike Chinea
      mchinea@hotmail.com
10456
  PLANET Technology Corp.
    Alan Huang
      alan@planet.com.tw
10457
  DB Informatik Dienste GmbH
    Christian Hinz
      christian.hinz@bku.db.de
10458
  2000-X Technologies, Inc.
    Al Gonzalez
      al.gonzalez@2000-x.com
10459
  Hexin Software
    Guoxin
      gx@myhexin.com
10460
  HiSolutions AG
    René Grosser
      email@hisolutions.com
10461
  Tixo Consulting
    Peter Taylor
      peter_taylor@usa.net
10462
  Atek Ltd.
    Tunc Beyhan
      tbeyhan@atek.net.tr
10463
  DEVK Versicherungen
    Peter Hein
      ldapadmin@devk.de
10464
  elata plc
    Rod French
      netman@elata.com
10465
  Flypaper
    Keith Smith
      ksmith@flypaper.com
10466
  Holim Technology
    Lee Ju Bok
      jblee@hotech.net
10467
  Ingenieurbüro Jörg Geistmann
    Jörg Geistmann
      joerg@geistmann.com
10468
  IRTNOG.ORG
    System Administrator
      admin@irtnog.org
10469
  Lidcam Technology Pty Ltd
    Adrian Carter
      adrian@lidcam.com.au
10470
  Media Brokers International
    Charles Marcus
      charlesm@media-brokers.com
10471
  OpenFortress
    Rick van Rein
      rick@vanrein.org
10472
  Recourse Technologies, Inc.
    Elvis Lim
      elim@recourse.com
10473
  SEB AB
    Roberth Edberg
      roberth.edberg@seb.se
10474
  Servlets.Net Corporation
    Tauren Mills
      tauren@servlets.net
10475
  Slovak University of Agriculture
    Jan Satko
      jan.satko@uniag.sk
10476
  Summit Media Partners, LLC
    Thomas L. Arnold
      tarnold@smpllc.com
10477
  Telephony@Work Inc.
    Ran Ezerzer
      rezerzer@telephonyatwork.com
10478
  Transeonic Systems, Inc.
    Jeff Brown
      jrbrown@transeonic.com
10479
  Web Services, Inc.
    William B. Uhl
      buhl@web-services.net
10480
  Wily Technology
    Daniel Scholnick
      dscholnick@wilytech.com
10481
  AlJISR Information Services
    Syed Tariq Mustafa
      tariqmustafa@hotmail.com
10482
  Nortel
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@nortel.com
10483
  Winalysis Software
    Steve Fullerton
      support@winalysis.com
10484
  TF1 sa
    Christophe HENRY
      chenry@tf1.fr
10485
  About Web Services
    Daniel Hanks
      dhanks@about-inc.com
10486
  Aspelle Ltd
    Matthew Hardy
      matthew.hardy@aspelle.com
10487
  Business Information Publications
    Martin Robertson
      dev.ldap@bipcontracts.com
10488
  Chelsio Communications
    Glenn Dasmalchi
      glennd@chelsio.com
10489
  Design Combus Ltd
    Joni Toivola
      combus@dcombus.com
10490
  GNF
    Gordon Tetlow
      gordont@gnf.org
10491
  Hampshire College
    Dan Parker
      sa@hampshire.edu
10492
  HST High Soft Tech GmbH
    Kurt Kiessling
      kkiessling@hstnet.de
10493
  Innovance Networks Inc.
    Leo Sun
      lsun@innovance.com
10494
  InphoMatch Inc.
    Ven Chava
      ven.chava@inphomatch.com
10495
  Interlink, Inc
    Erik S. LaBianca
      erik@totalcirculation.com
10496
  Link Simulation & Training
    Daniel Callahan
      dfcallahan@link.com
10497
  Maly's of California
    Mike Cassidy
      mcassidy@malyswest.com
10498
  michaeljcrawford.com
    Michael Crawford
      crawford@sonic.net
10499
  Ministerium des Innern Sachsen-Anhalt
    Werner Weingarten
      werner.weingarten@mi.lsa-net.de
10500
  Music Choice
    Rob Steinberg
      rsteinberg@musicchoice.com
10501
  Netman Company
    Masatsugu Fujita
      fujita@netman.co.jp
10502
  North Dakota University System
    Dick Jacobson
      Dick.Jacobson@ndsu.nodak.edu
10503
  Power Innovations International
    Vilmar L. Gaertner
      gaertner@power-innovations.com
10504
  Printronix, Inc.
    Tami Clayton
      tclayton@printronix.com
10505
  Quorus Medical Systems
    Alexei Ustyuzhaninov
      aiu@quorus-ms.ru
10506
  RadioShack Corporation
    Jon Frazier
      jon.frazier@radioshack.com
10507
  Reciproca
    Corno Schraverus
      corno@dds.nl
10508
  Res Mod Man
    Aron Burrell
      amb@rifetech.com
10509
  Rightvision
    Fabrice Nouet
      fabrice.nouet@rightvision.com
10510
  ScreamingMedia
    Jason Zheng
      jasonz@screamingmedia.com
10511
  SimpleDevices, Inc.
    Hanford Choy
      hanford@simpledevices.com
10512
  Spectrum Image
    Clay Atkins
      catkins@spcmg.com
10513
  Steltor
    David Ball
      davidb@steltor.com
10514
  StrongAuth, Inc.
    Arshad Noor
      arshad.noor@strongauth.com
10515
  Terry Nazon Inc
    Terry Nazon
      tnazon@aol.com
10516
  T-Nova GmbH, Deutsche Telekom
    Yanrui Dong
      yanrui.dong@telekom.de
10517
  Toronto POlice Service
    Chris Pentleton
      chrispn@sympatico.ca
10518
  TrunkNet
    Oliver Schoenfeld
      oschoenfeld@trunknet.de
10519
  Tsinghua Unisplendour Co., ltd
    Chen Yong
      cy@thunis.com
10520
  Tyco Electronics Power Systems
    Edward Fontana
      edward.fontana@tycoelectronics.com
10521
  VoicePlanet, Inc.
    Johnny Wu
      johnnywu@voiceplanet.com
10522
  Voigt & Haeffner GmbH
    Gunter Schmitt
      gunter.schmitt@vuh.de
10523
  Wanadoo Data
    Nicolas Thill
      nicolas.thill@wanadoodata.com
10524
  Widevine Technologies
    Glenn Morten
      gmorten@widevine.com
10525
  Evangelisch Lutherische Kirche Bayern
    Uli Iske
      iske@elkb.de
10526
  Facultad de Ingenieria
    Carols M. Martinez
      carlosm@fing.edu.uy
10527
  METRObility Optical Systems, Inc.
    Manu Kaycee
      ManuKaycee@metrobility.com
10528
  Solid Information Technology Corp
    Kyosti Laiho
      kyosti.laiho@solidtech.com
10529
  Gemtek Systems Holding BV
    Bin Hai
      bin.hai@263.net
10530
  NordicEdge
    Christer Roslund
      croslund@nordicedge.se
10531
  C.T.Com
    Aleksey Kukhar
      ctcom@odessa.net
10532
  RifeTech Inc.
    Aron Burrell
      litui@litui.net
10533
  SEITENBAU online agentur GbmH
    Nicole Hochleiter
      hochleiter@seitenbau.com
10534
  SECOM Co., Ltd.
    Yasuyuki Tauchi
      tau@ai.isl.secom.co.jp
10535
  London Internet Exchange
    Rob Holland
      rob@linx.org
10536
  Simon's Rock College of Bard
    David Reed
      dreed@simons-rock.edu
10537
  AB Trav och Galopp
    Mats Hansson
      mats.hansson@konsult.atg.se
10538
  Abstrakt Design
    Andreas F. Bobak
      bobak.iana@abstrakt.ch
10539
  AlwaysOn Ltd
    Sam Cole
      scole@alwaysonvpn.com
10540
  AXL Software
    Michael Lecuyer
      mjl@theorem.com
10541
  Caymasa El Sendero, SA
    Jose M. Palomar
      jmpalomar@elsendero.es
10542
  ChongQing GRC Telecom Co., Ltd
    wuhua
      tech@grcinfo.com
10543
  DeJarnette Research Systems, Inc.
    Jay Cothran
      jcothran@dejarnette.com
10544
  Factual Data
    Brad Epstein
      oidadmin@factualdata.com
10545
  gentics net.solutions
    Schremser Maximilian
      mm.schremser@gentics.com
10546
  Inturio Property Rights Holdings Limited
    William Hui Bon Hoa
      william.hui@inturio.com
10547
  Matrix Applied Computing Ltd
    Stuart Hodder
      stu@matrix.co.nz
10548
  Netzwert AG
    Clemens Schrimpe
      smi-mgr@netzwert.ag
10549
  NewVation
    Don Stocks
      dstocks@newvation.com
10550
  n-tv GmbH & Co. KG
    Uwe Hunstock
      uhunstock@n-tv.de
10551
  parergy
    Steven Blair
      steven.blair@parergy.com
10552
  Passlogix Inc.
    Manung Han
      manungh@passlogix.com
10553
  Q-Networks
    Jan Pedersen
      jp@q-networks.com
10554
  Qwest Wireless, L.L.C
    Mike Hampton
      mfhampt@qwest.com
10555
  Ramcar Group of Companies
    Marco C. Lucena
      marco.lucena@ramcargroup.com
10556
  recomp GmbH Netzwerke & Systemberatung
    Oliver Reeh
      oliver.reeh@recomp.de
10557
  Sherwood International Limited
    Lee Ha
      Lee.Ha@sherwoodinternational.com
10558
  Silogix
    Jean-Paul Blanc
      jean-paul_blanc@silogix-fr.com
10559
  Softeck
    Terry L. Dalby
      tldalby@juno.com
10560
  South Florida Water Management District
    Mark Velasquez
      mvelasq@sfwmd.gov
10561
  Star Valley Solutions Inc.
    Richard Albertson
      ralbertson@starvalleysolutions.com
10562
  Werkleitz Gesellschaft e.V.
    Martin Mueller
      mm@werkleitz.de
10563
  Portland Public Schools
    Andy Payne
      apayne@pps.k12.or.us
10564
  T.I.A. Scandinavia
    Martin Andersson
      d98mad@efd.lth.se
10565
  Universite de Savoie
    Berard David
      david.berard@univ-savoie.fr
10566
  Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris
    Zahar Othman
      zahar@upsi.edu.my
10567
  eyou.net Corp.
    YingBo Qiu
      qyb@eyou.net
10568
  China Sunbo Corp.
    dingke
      dke@zj001.com
10569
  Coker Net
    Chuck Coker
      chuck@coker-net.com
10570
  Manly Man Club
    Chuck Coker
      chuck@coker-net.com
10571
  Merck KGaA
    Christine Simon
      christine.simon@merck.de
10572
  100world.com AG
    Artur Schneider
      artur.schneider@100world.com
10573
  Aitech Space Systems Inc.
    Anthony Lai
      alai@rugged.com
10574
  Carbon Based Pty Ltd.
    Michael Gray
      mick@carbonbased.com.au
10575
  Cumulus IT AS
    Øyvind Jelstad
      oyvind@cumulus.no
10576
  Cygsoft Limited
    Pallav Bhatt
      pallav@cygsoft.com
10577
  Eilat On-Line Ltd.
    Shachar Elkayam
      shachar@eilat.net
10578
  Electric Insurance Company
    Pradeep K. Majumder
      pmajumder@electricinsurance.com
10579
  Eswoosh
    Jerald Dawson
      jdawson@eswoosh.com
10580
  Handspring, Inc
    David Champlin
      dchamplin@handspring.com
10581
  Icomera
    Martin Bergek
      martin.bergek@icomera.com
10582
  Linear Systems Ltd.
    Tom Thorsteinson
      tthor@linsys.ca
10583
  Netizen S.A.
    Gabriel Contursi
      gcontursi@netizen.com.ar
10584
  NLRI Technology
    Joe Abley
      jabley@automagic.org
10585
  Paris-alesia
    Francois Cattin
      francois.cattin@free.fr
10586
  PennWell Corp
    Michael Ritterbusch
      noc@pennnet.com
10587
  PharmaPartners B.V.
    Villy Kruse
      vek@pharmapartners.nl
10588
  Pixelboxx GmbH
    Carsten Heyl
      hostmaster@pixelboxx.de
10589
  Rocketrader.com
    James Horne
      jhorne@rocketrader.com
10590
  Sage Information Consultants , Inc.
    Byron Watts
      Bwatts@sageconsultants.com
10591
  Salix Training Limited
    Paul Smart
      paul.smart@salixtraining.co.uk
10592
  SolutionInc
    Chuck Feild
      cfeild@solutioninc.com
10593
  SYBCOM GmbH
    Oliver Pabst
      oid@sybcom.de
10594
  Transynergy
    Bent Nicolaisen
      bni@transynergy.net
10595
  Tyrell Software Corporation
    Chuck Coker
      chuckc@tyrell.com
10596
  Vignon Informatique France
    Philippe Carbonnier
      contact@vif.tm.fr
10597
  Alliance Capital
    John Chapin
      john_chapin@acml.com
10598
  Applied System Design
    Lindsay Morris
      lmorris@servergraph.com
10599
  Department of Families
    Martin Sharry
      itbis@families.qld.gov.au
10600
  Innovative Computing Laboratory
    Brett Ellis
      iclsys@cs.utk.edu
10601
  Jataayu Software Pvt Ltd.
    Arvind
      arvind_katake@hotmail.com
10602
  JIERA
    Jake Jung
      just1jake@hotmail.com
10603
  Kafre
    Saint-Genest Gwenael
      gwen@kafre.fr
10604
  Zarlink Semiconductor
    Thomas Ying
      thomas.ying@zarlink.com
10605
  Infodesk S. A.
    Victor V. Evtushenko
      vevtushenko@idsk.com
10606
  IntraCom Australia Pty Ltd
    Stuart V Begg
      sbegg@intracom.com.au
10607
  ACG Solutions, LLC
    Garry Stanfill
      gstanfil@acg-solutions.net
10608
  alpha-lab
    Jochen Witte
      jwitte@alpha-lab.net
10609
  Applied Science Fiction
    Jim Wilson
      jwilson@asf.com
10610
  Aubergiste Inc.
    R.C. Poirier
      rcpoirier@aubergiste.com
10611
  BLU SPA
    Alberto Bianchini
      alberto.bianchini@mail.blu.it
10612
  Centralny Osrodek Informatyki Gornictwa S.A.
    Jacek Bochenek
      jacek@coig.katowice.pl
10613
  Envivio
    Bigeard
      nbigeard@envivio.fr
10614
  Equity Technology Group, Inc.
    Dane Foster
      dfoster@equitytg.com
10615
  GartonWorks, Inc.
    Ned Kirby
      nkirby@gartonworks.com
10616
  GeDInfo s.c.r.l.
    Fabio Ferrari
      fferrari@gedinfo.com
10617
  INFO Consulting GmbH
    Martin Harm
      harm@info-mainz.de
10618
  InfoStream ASP
    Poul H. Sørensen
      mib-contact@asp.infostream.no
10619
  innuworks
    Sung-Jin Lee
      sjlee@innuworks.com
10620
  iSoftel Ltd
    Rajesh Lingappa
      rajesh_lingappa@softel.com
10621
  bvba Med. Kab. dr. Sebrechts E.
    Erik Sebrechts
      erik.sebrechts@advalvas.be
10622
  Karma Designs
    Michael Gisbers
      mgisbers@popob.de
10623
  KnowledgeCube
    Holyeast Lee
      holyeast@kcube.co.kr
10624
  Richard Lucassen Electronics
    Richard Lucassen
      lucassen@bigfoot.com
10625
  Maincube Inc.
    David Priban
      mail@maincube.net
10626
  Mulvey Family
    Rich Mulvey
      domaincontact@mulveyfamily.com
10627
  N-SOFT
    Roger Zini
      rzini@n-soft.com
10628
  Project 49 AG
    Jochen Witte
      jochen.witte@project49.de
10629
  Questus Group, Inc.
    Dustin Cobb
      dcobb@questusgroup.com
10630
  Scintec AG
    Stefan Schwarzer
      stefan.schwarzer@scintec.com
10631
  SeRIQA Networks
    Amir Dori
      amird@seriqa.com
10632
  Telecomet International
    Ryo Sueki
      ryo-sueki@telecomet.co.jp
10633
  TICOM, Inc.
    Geoffrey Bennett
      geoffrey@ticom.com
10634
  Trio Networks
    Lawrence Bennett
      larry.bennett@trionetworks.com
10635
  Tucows Inc.
    Edward Gray
      egray@tucow.com
10636
  University of Applied Sciences Cologne
    Michael Bank
      michael.bank@fh-koeln.de
10637
  Vanderbilt University Medical Center
    Jon Strong
      jon.strong@mcmail.vanderbilt.edu
10638
  Venation
    Mark Butler
      mark.butler@venation.com
10639
  Unassigned
    Returned 3-28-03
      ---none---
10640
  West Interactive Corporation
    Brian Roberson
      Bjroberson@west.com
10641
  White Eagle Informatics
    N.O. O'Monaghan
      nils@a2000.nl
10642
  Zebra Technologies Corporation
    Steven P. King
      sking@zebra.com
10643
  NC Soft
    Matt Walker
      mwalker@britanniamanor.com
10644
  Interactive Software Design
    Tim Nichols
      tnichols@is-design.com
10645
  Pandanus Ltd
    Geoff Newell
      pandanus@lineone.net
10646
  ADI Computer Solutions
    Martin Asher
      masher@adi-cs.com
10647
  Advanced Science & Technology Institute
    Rene Mendoza
      renem@asti.dost.gov.ph
10648
  BlazeNet Ltd.
    Karunesh Sharma
      karunesh@north.org
10649
  DST Innovis
    L. Scott Emmons
      scotte@center.uscs.com
10650
  Easter-eggs
    Michaël Parienti
      mparienti@easter-eggs.com
10651
  ENAC
    Mounier
      mounier@enac.fr
10652
  Ezitrust Limited
    Donal O Mahony
      donal.omahony@ezitrust.com
10653
  Fotre & Associates
    Terry V. Fotre
      tfotre@earthlink.net
10654
  Future Space, S.A.
    Javier Domingo García
      jdomingo@futurespace.es
10655
  Global Office Software Pty Ltd
    Greg Wiltshire
      greg.wiltshire@gos.com.au
10656
  Hardy and Associates
    Jeffrey P. Hardy
      linuxrlz@yahoo.com
10657
  InfoCyclone Ltd.
    Michael Shurman
      michaels@infocyclone.com
10658
  IP Services
    Chad Ross
      chad.ross@tcpipservices.com
10659
  ISR Global Telecom, Inc.
    Roger Egbers
      roger.egbers@isrglobal.com
10660
  KeyTrend Technology (S) Pte Ltd
    Lim Siok Peng
      siokpeng@transparity.com
10661
  MainBrain
    Sven Wallage
      sven@mainbrain.nl
10662
  Mid-Hudson Communications
    Daniel Laffin
      admin@mhcommunications.com
10663
  MQS
    Kenji Arita
      arita@mqs.fujitsu.com
10664
  Netropolis
    Jakob Goldbach
      jakob.goldbach@netropolis.dk
10665
  Ocyrus
    Adam McGrath
      adam@ocyrus.net
10666
  Organization of Residence Students
    Aly Dharshi
      aly.dharshi@uleth.ca
10667
  Proxima Technology Pty Ltd
    Alex Napier
      alex.napier@proxima-tech.com.au
10668
  riodata GmbH
    Manuel Göldner
      manuel.goeldner@riodata.de
10669
  San Miguel Industrial S.A.
    Rafael H Mantilla
      rmantilla@smi.com.pe
10670
  Solutions E.T.C. GmbH
    Julian Wolff
      wolff@solutionsetc.de
10671
  studio Alpha
    Ichiro Kamiya
      kamiya@studio-alpha.com
10672
  Swarthmore College
    Adam Preset
      preset@swarthmore.edu
10673
  TELEM GmbH
    W. D. Oels
      info@telem.de
10674
  TOP-keskus
    Tero Pelander
      tero.pelander@tkukoulu.fi
10675
  UNESCO
    Lannaud Eric
      e.lannaud@unesco.org
10676
  UniData Communication Systems, Inc
    ByungHoon Lee
      bbear@udcsystems.com
10677
  University of Debrecen
    Kornel Ecsedi
      ecsedi@unideb.hu
10678
  WorldWideWatson
    Coburn Watson
      cpwww@earthlink.net
10679
  Zzyzx Technologies Inc.
    Glenn Geller
      ggeller@zzyzxtech.com
10680
  CAPCom AG
    Dung Ta Quang
      taquang@capcom.de
10681
  KASYS Incorporated
    Kelvin Desplanque
      kasysinc@hotmail.com
10682
  UDcast
    Luc Ottavj
      luc.ottavj@udcast.com
10683
  Heaman System co.,ltd.
    Yanbin
      yanbin_s@163.net
10684
  Terabolic
    Lee Hoffman
      lee@terabol.com
10685
  Object Tools Limited
    Iain MacKay
      imm@iain-mackay.org
10686
  Thruport Technologies
    Scott Bethke
      kbethke@thruport.com
10687
  Townsend Communications, Inc.
    Michael Klatt
      iana@olympus.net
10688
  Unassigned
    
      (Removed 2002-06-18)
10689
  Ahaza Systems
    Tom Jackson
      tomj@ahaza.com
10690
  Celltrex LTD
    Rami Citrom
      rcitrom@celltrex.com
10691
  Chataigner
    Philippe Chataigner
      philippe@chataigner.com
10692
  freenet.de AG
    Marian Eichholz
      postmaster@freenet.de
10693
  iTopia Inc.
    Kent Thompson
      kthompson@itopia.net
10694
  Measurable Solutions, Inc.
    Michael Friedhoff
      mfriedhoff@measurable.com
10695
  NIXC, Inc.
    Darrin Walton
      darrinw@nixc.net
10696
  Nuxeo
    Florent Guillaume
      fg@nuxeo.com
10697
  Optio Software, Inc.
    Bobby Reid
      breid@optiosoftware.com
10698
  Sanitätsbetrieb Meran
    Roman Gritsch
      roman.gritsch@asbmeran-o.it
10699
  SpellCaster Telecommunications Inc.
    Matthew James
      mdj@spellcast.com
10700
  Bulldog Technologies
    Jason Hinze
      jjh@cosmicflow.com
10701
  Telefonica DataCorp, S.A.
    Fernando Sastre Jimenez
      fernando.sastre@telefonica-data.com
10702
  Solvare
    Christian Huldt
      christian.huldt@solvare.com
10703
  ATnet
    ATnet C/Team
      c@atnet.at
10704
  phion Information Technologies
    Gerald Schmid
      g.schmid@phion.com
10705
  VOGT electronic AG
    Volker Timper
      vtimper@vogt-electronic.com
10706
  Accelerated Encryption Processing Ltd
    Barry Kavanagh
      barry.kavanagh@aep.ie
10707
  Adhersis
    Edouard Viollet
      snmp@adhersis.com
10708
  Advanced System Architectures Ltd
    Simon Hall
      simon.hall@asa.co.uk
10709
  ATUX
    F.P.A. Kunst
      frans@atux.nl
10710
  Avanade Inc
    Steve Sall
      stevesa@avanade.com
10711
  BAWI
    Taejoon Kwon
      linusben@bawi.org
10712
  Belkamneft
    Dmitry Melekhov
      dm@belkam.com
10713
  Chevin Ltd
    Denis Laverty
      denis.laverty@chevin.com
10714
  Dimension Data
    Iain Elliott
      iain.elliott@uk.didata.com
10715
  ForwardPath
    Robert E Dolliver
      rdolliver@forwardpath.com
10716
  Freedomland ITN SpA
    Nikola Nikolic
      n.nikolic@freedomland.it
10717
  Genie Telecom
    Philippe Richard
      p.richard@genietelecom.fr
10718
  Harris Wilder Pty Ltd
    Jonathan Downes
      jdownes@harriswilder.com.au
10719
  Atos Origin Nederland B.V. (aonl)
    Peter Hoogendijk
      Peter.Hoogendijk@AtosOrigin.com
10720
  LIMSI
    Michel Lastes
      Michel.Lastes@limsi.fr
10721
  Britestream Networks, Inc.
    Ryan Nowakowski
      ryan@britestream.com
10722
  Marque d'Or
    Serge Tremblay
      stremblay@marquedor.com
10723
  Mercury PS
    Simon Reader
      simon.reader@mercury-ps.com
10724
  Morpheus Net
    Marek Isalski
      iana@maz.nu
10725
  Pacific Internet Ltd
    Hwee Hong Tan
      noc@pacific.net.sg
10726
  Quantiva, Inc
    Frank Stolze
      frank@quantiva.com
10727
  Red Cientifica Peruana
    Rolando Guerra
      operador@rcp.net.pe
10728
  Redline Communications Inc.
    Sinisa Djurkic
      sdjurkic@redlinecommunications.com
10729
  Red-M Communications Ltd
    Dave Wakelin
      david.wakelin@red-m.com
10730
  SEE Telecom
    Albert Marneffe
      a.marneffe@see.be
10731
  Silicon Energy
    Dale Fong
      dale@siliconenergy.com
10732
  Symbidia Limited
    Daniel Miao
      daniel@symbidia.com
10733
  The Mercury File System
    Josh
      josh@mercuryfs.net
10734
  TippingPoint Technologies
    Matthew D Brock
      mbrock@tippingpoint.com
10735
  Unicorn Holding a.s.
    David Kadlec
      david.kadlec@unicorn.cz
10736
  University of Denver
    Phil L. Tripp
      tripp@du.edu
10737
  Web Simulation
    Riley Rainey
      rrainey@websimulations.com
10738
  Comuniq Inc.
    Bennett Clark
      bennett@comuniq.com
10739
  DELPHIC Medical Systems
    James Webster
      james@delphic.co.nz
10740
  Neodev
    Jean-Marc WEEGER
      jm.weeger@isdnlabs.com
10741
  Vertical Inversion Systems, Inc.
    Richard S. Riess
      rriess@verticalinversion.com
10742
  Nozema N.V.
    Gerrit van de Haar
      gerrit.vd.haar@nozema.nl
10743
  Riksförsäkringsverket (RFV)
    Björn Blomgren
      bjorn.blomgren@rfv.sfa.se
10744
  Kvarnbäcken Konsult AB
    Mats Hansson
      kvarnbacken@yahoo.se
10745
  CSO Lanifex GmbH
    Paul Gillingwater
      paul@lanifex.com
10746
  Rechenzentrum der Bundesfinanzverwaltung Frankfurt am Main
    Anja Kammerzell
      anja.kammerzell@rzf.bfinv.bund400.de
10747
  Rowan University
    Mark Sedlock
      sedlock@rowan.edu
10748
  Software Factory GmbH
    Peter Bartl
      bartl@sf.com
10749
  /dev/secure Pty Ltd
    Cris Bailiff
      c.bailiff+iana@devsecure.com
10750
  3G-Scene Plc
    Bhapinder Singh Toor
      bhapinder.toor@3g-scene.com
10751
  3Plex
    Jason Pincin
      jpincin@3plex.com
10752
  Artiman Oy
    Pekka Eloranta
      elo23@saunalahti.fi
10753
  Billing for Enterprises
    Stephan Kauss
      stephan.kauss@b4esys.com
10754
  CAS Tecnologia S/A
    Odair Marcondes Filho
      odair@cas-tecnologia.com.br
10755
  ChipData, Inc.
    Stephen Garner
      sgarner@chipdata.com
10756
  Chongho Information & Communications co., LTD
    lee myung suk
      mslee@chongho.com
10757
  Diogenes, Inc.
    Ronald Trask
      ron.trask@diogenesinc.com
10758
  Elyzium Limited
    Probal Sil
      probal.sil@elyzium.co.uk
10759
  Energos asa
    Frode Stenstrom
      frode.stenstrom@energos.com
10760
  Gravity Hill Technologies, Inc.
    Catherine Victor
      cathy@gravityhilltech.com
10761
  Greenheck Fan
    Eric Pond
      eric.pond@greenheck.com
10762
  Horizon Web Graphics
    Paul Wolf
      sabre1205@qwest.net
10763
  HanSung Teliann, Inc
    Hee-Kyung Seo
      zerocool@hsteliann.com
10764
  Infotrek
    David Croft
      david@infotrek.co.uk
10765
  INZEN Co., Ltd.
    Hyunchul Kim
      kimhc@inzen.com
10766
  ISG Systems AB
    Johan Winäs
      johan.winas@isg.se
10767
  James Madison University
    Scott Dellinger
      dellinsd@jmu.edu
10768
  L'Envol Limited
    Gary Weatherhead
      gary.weatherhead@lenvol.co.nz
10769
  LIT Berlin
    Klaus Biedka
      klaus.biedka@lit.verwalt-berlin.de
10770
  Make-Ing.com.ar
    Fernando Roda Zoppi
      fernando@make-ing.com.ar
10771
  Morrison Academy
    Larry Dilley
      sys-tech@mca.org.tw
10772
  novalis media
    Juergen Geinitz
      geinitz@novalis-media.de
10773
  Pacific Northwest Networks, Inc.
    Judd Rock
      judd.rook@pnn.com
10774
  Perforations Ltd
    Warren Deane
      warren@perforations.com
10775
  PERI Formwork Systems, Inc.
    Zeke Brubaker
      zeke.brubaker@peri-usa.com
10776
  Reactive Network Solutions Inc
    David Scott
      david@reactivenetwork.com
10777
  Revicon Srl
    Jan Nielsen
      nielsen@revicon.com
10778
  RTCL Lab, University of Michigan
    Abhijit Bose
      abose@engin.umich.edu
10779
  Sparkassenversicherung Wiesbaden
    Tilman Bohn
      tilman@gmx.de
10780
  SWAN, s.r.o.
    Peter Hudak
      peter.hudak@swan.sk
10781
  TAC AB
    Allan Bjorck
      albj@tac.se
10782
  TAZZ Networks
    Erika Hart
      eh@tazznetworks.com
10783
  The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints
    Lance Murray
      murraylk@ldschurch.org
10784
  Time & Frequency Solutions Ltd
    David Squires
      david.squires@timefreq.com
10785
  Transtech Networks
    Deh-phone Hsing
      dhsing@transtechnetworks.com
10786
  UNSW Physics APT
    Keith Bannister
      k.bannister@student.unsw.edu.au
10787
  Verity, Inc.
    David Wilbur
      dwilbur@verity.com
10788
  Volt Information Sciences
    Roger Smith
      roger.smith@vde.co.uk
10789
  WebAgents GmbH
    Peter Doemel
      pdoemel@webagents.de
10790
  Websilicon
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
10791
  WestOne
    Ritchie Young
      ritchie.young@westone.wa.gov.au
10792
  Xeline Co., Ltd.
    Ki-Hyuk Yang
      khyang@xeline.com
10793
  YourASP Pty Ltd
    Alexander Liffers
      alex@yourasp.com.au
10794
  ZTR Control System
    Dennis Webster
      dwebster@ztr.com
10795
  Bizz Technologies SAS
    Jérôme Ramette
      jerome.ramette@bizzgo.com
10796
  C.R.F. Consulting Ltd
    Nik Clayton
      nik@crf-consulting.co.uk
10797
  Commercial Data Systems
    Jeff Chan
      jeff@cdsinc.com
10798
  Commtel
    Kanji T Bates
      eng@ctel.net
10799
  Jungo Software Technologies Ltd.
    Ron Kol
      ron@jungo.com
10800
  Kinor
    Roei Goldblat
      roeig@yahoo.com
10801
  Rapid 7, Inc.
    Tas Giakouminakis
      tas@rapid7.com
10802
  RBG
    Stefan Labich
      stefan.labich@rbg.de
10803
  Staudinger Wels
    DI. Staudinger Helmut
      staudin@utanet.at
10804
  Union Bank of California
    Neil Patel
      neil.patel@uboc.com
10805
  Wedgetail Communications
    Dean Povey
      dpovey@wedgetail.com
10806
  Xebeo Communications, Inc.
    Eric Dubuis
      dubuis@xebeo.com
10807
  Centrale Financien Instellingen
    Wiebe Hordijk
      w.hordijk@cfi.nl
10808
  China Greatwall Computer Shenzhen Co., LTD
    Wang Xiaopeng
      wangxp@ggw.com.cn
10809
  Disha Technologies
    Taizun Kanchwala
      taizun@dishatech.com
10810
  Nobelmann
    KyungHyun Kim
      khkim97@dreamwiz.com
10811
  XiaMen Good First Optics Electricity Integration CO.,LTD
    Yade Hong
      apolloone@gfirst.com.cn
10812
  InfoTeCs
    Feodor I. Getman
      tig@infotecs.ru
10813
  Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique
    Claude Gross
      claude.gross@urec.cnrs.fr
10814
  UNIFIED Technologies, Inc.
    Ronald W. Henderson
      rwh@unifiedtech.com
10815
  CyberTrader, Inc.
    Dave Harding
      dave@cybertrader.com
10816
  Datang Radio Communication Branch
    Xiaoling Chen
      cxl_k@263.net
10817
  Heraeus Infosystems GmbH
    Jörg Schütter
      joerg.schuetter@heraeus-infosystems.com
10818
  .windh AB
    Marc Klefter
      marc.klefter@windh.com
10819
  [IIX-NAP] MAHATEL, PT
    Teddy A. Purwadi
      teddyap@iixnetworks.net
10820
  LM Sistemas
    Raul M. Fragoso
      raul@lm.com.br
10821
  Absolight
    Mathieu Arnold
      ma@absolight.fr
10822
  ADTEC
    Research and Development
      philo01@adtec.co.kr
10823
  Advanced Research & Technology Ltd
    Peter Vaughan
      pete@ar-t.co.uk
10824
  AGAVA Software Ltd.
    Vladimir Panfilovich
      noc@agava.com
10825
  Alectta
    Carlos Gonzalez
      carlosj@alectta.com
10826
  Alice-Salomon-Fachhochschule für Sozialarbeit und Sozialpädagogik Berlin
    Peter Daum
      gator@asfh-berlin.de
10827
  ALVE Technology Corporation
    Scott Taylor
      scott@alve.com
10828
  American Data Technology, Inc.
    Chris Ess
      cess@localweb.com
10829
  Andover Controls Corporation
    Cam Williams
      WilliamsC2@AndoverControls.com
10830
  APCON, Inc.
    Dennis Bauermeister
      dennisb@apcon.com
10831
  At Oliver.com
    Brian Olivier
      brian@olivier.com
10832
  B2C2, Inc.
    Augusto Cardoso
      augusto@b2c2inc.com
10833
  binarycore networks
    Chris Ward
      cward@playdead.net
10834
  CargoBay
    HJ Tsai
      hjtsai@cargobay.com
10835
  cartoonviolence.net
    Tobyn Baugher
      trb@cartoonviolence.net
10836
  Command-e Technology Co., Ltd.
    Jianshu Chou
      choujs@263.net
10837
  CompHealth
    David P. Boswell
      dboswell@comphealth.com
10838
  Contec C.V.
    Marc Van den Bergh
      vandenbergh.m@contec.be
10839
  DISTRIBUTEL
    Paul Khavkine
      paul@distributel.net
10840
  Dragon Computer Consultants Inc.
    Doug Nazar
      nazard@dragoninc.on.ca
10841
  Ejasent Inc.
    Norman Chin
      nchin@ejasent.com
10842
  EnBW Systeme Infrastruktur Support GmbH
    Ralf Fischer
      ralf.fischer@enbw.com
10843
  Ferret
    Paul Leonovich
      lpaul@enteract.com
10844
  Fidelia, Inc.
    Rajib Rashid
      rajib.r@fidelia.com
10845
  grandmas, inc
    Oliver Soell
      Oliver@grandmas.org
10846
  Impact Technologies, Inc.
    Bryan S. Adams
      bryana@impacttech.com
10847
  Insystek Inc.
    Alex Turner
      alex@insystek.com
10848
  IPfonix, Inc.
    D. R. Evans
      n7dr@ipfonix.com
10849
  Ithiriel Software
    Chris Ess
      tokimi@bellsouth.net
10850
  KEFTA Inc.
    Jason Matthews
      jason@kefta.com
10851
  Knowledge Intelligence AG
    Lars Bruechert
      l.bruechert@ki-ag.de
10852
  Kuulalaakeri Oy
    Kai Heikola
      kai.heikola@kuulalaakeri.fi
10853
  LTC Sp z o.o.
    Robert Jaros
      rjaros@finn.pl
10854
  Lviv National Polytechnical University
    Adrian Pavlykevych
      pam@polynet.lviv.ua
10855
  Mascon Communication Technologies
    Vishwavasu Chobari
      vishwa@email.masconit.com
10856
  Menlo Park Technologies
    Sean Doherty
      sean@mpt.ie
10857
  Mindframe Software & Services Pvt. Ltd.
    Varun Varma
      varun@mindsw.com
10858
  Mycon Networks
    Aubrey Kilian
      aubrey@mycon.co.za
10859
  myinternet Ltd
    Technical Contact
      mitc@myinternet.com.au
10860
  Naumann EDV
    Olaf Naumann
      onaumann@netcologne.de
10861
  Niels Bohr Institute
    Björn S. Nilsson
      nilsson@nbi.dk
10862
  NOAH Industries, Inc.
    James Fegan
      jfegan@noahcorp.com
10863
  Odyssey Technologies Limited
    A. Gayathri
      gayathri@odysseytec.com
10864
  Pacific University
    Brandon M. Browning
      browning@pacificu.edu
10865
  Pete Wilson, consulting software engineer
    Pete Wilson
      pete@pwilson.net
10866
  Philip M Lembo
    Philip Lembo
      philip@lembobrothers.com
10867
  playdead networks
    Chris Ward
      cward@playdead.net
10868
  PremiTech A/S
    Henrik Sloth
      hsloth@premitech.com
10869
  PSC, Inc.
    Reid Ligon
      reid.ligon@pscnet.com
10870
  Safewww r&d Ltd
    Boris Yevsikov
      borisy@safewww.com
10871
  Shanghai Teraband Phtonics Co., Ltd.
    Zheng Dayong
      dayongzheng@163.net
10872
  SkyFlow Inc
    George Krucik
      george.krucik@skyflow.com
10873
  Soros Foundation Kazakhstan
    Ilya Shadrin
      ishadrin@soros.kz
10874
  Spectrum Astro Inc
    Andrew Massiah
      andrew.massiah@specastro.com
10875
  SSH Communications Security Corp.
    Juha Holstila
      juha.holstila@ssh.com
10876
  Super Micro Computer Inc.
    Roy Chen
      royc@supermicro.com
10877
  System Services Sp. z o. o.
    Maciej Podanowski
      maciej.podanowski@s-serv.pl
10878
  Techlink Desenvolvimentos Tecnologicos Ltda
    Paulo Guimaraes
      paulo.g@techlink.com.br
10879
  Tenebras, LLC
    Michael Sierchio
      kudzu@tenebras.com
10880
  Togabi Technologies, Inc.
    Ron Tabor
      rtabor@togabi.com
10881
  Uffizio Software Consultants Pvt. Ltd.
    Rajesh Narayan
      rajesh.narayan@india.uffizio.com
10882
  Université Paris 5
    Monique Lagarde
      legarde@dsi.univ-paris5.fr
10883
  Unassigned
    Returned 28-Apr-2006
      ---none---
10884
  Vinzant, Inc.
    David Vinzant
      dvinzant@vinsoft.com
10885
  Virtual Monet Technologies
    Frank Koenen
      fkoenen@virtualmonet.com
10886
  Westland Helicopters Ltd
    Graham Stone
      stoneg@whl.co.uk
10887
  WizCom Ltd
    Malcho
      malcho@wizcom.bg
10888
  Xelus Inc
    Paul Russello
      paul_russello@xelus.com
10889
  AL Digital Ltd.
    Bob Wilkinson
      bob@aldigital.co.uk
10890
  CommWorks
    Mike Borella
      mike_borella@commworks.com
10891
  Dave's Network Services
    David P. Boswell
      dave@daves.net
10892
  Doctors.net.uk
    Simon Potter
      simon.potter@mess.doctors.org.uk
10893
  Iomedex Corporation
    Peter Simpson
      peter@med.com
10894
  Novra Technologies Inc.
    Spiro Philopoulos
      sphilopoulos@novra.com
10895
  Raonet Systems Inc.
    Lee Nam Woo
      tree@raonet.com
10896
  The Career and Education Network, Inc.
    Lige Hensley
      ligeh@yahoo.com
10897
  RECOMBINANTWEB
    Saifi Khan
      recombinantweb@vsnl.net
10898
  OOZOOD
    Boujdaa Khalid
      Kboujdaa@orange.fr
10899
  Consors Discount-Broker AG
    Oliver Tschaeche
      oliver.tschaeche@consors.de
10900
  Serco
    Rod McKenzie
      rod.mckenzie@cern.ch
10901
  Spinnaker Networks, Inc.
    Anton W. Knaus
      awk@spinnakernet.com
10902
  3IC Inc.
    Hyoung-Seok Park
      hspark@3ic.co.kr
10903
  Activate
    Matt Breed
      mattb@activate.net
10904
  Alpine-Mayreder BauGmbH
    Hans Lechner
      edv@alpine.at
10905
  Arsenal Digital Solutions
    Jim Kerick
      jkerick@arsenaldigital.com
10906
  A-SK Computers
    Sushil Kambampati
      sushil@a-sk.com
10907
  Ateb Limited
    Bob Gautier
      rjg@ateb.co.uk
10908
  Bigsur Communications
    G. Paul Ziemba
      ziemba@best.com
10909
  BroadTel Communications
    Souheil Abihanna
      sabihanna@broadtel.com
10910
  Chateau Systems, Inc
    Larry Walsh
      larry.walsh@usa.net
10911
  Appello, a.s.
    Tibor Jakab, Ing. Roman Hladký
      tibor.jakab@appello.biz; roman.hladky@appello.biz
10912
  Cincom Systems, Inc.
    Leonard S. Lutomski
      llutomski@cincom.com
10913
  Client Software International
    Jeffrey Lee
      jeffl@clientsoftware.com.au
10914
  COLT Telecommunications
    John Hayday
      jhayday@colt.net
10915
  ConAgra Foods, Inc.
    Patrick Timmins
      patrick.timmins@conagrafoods.com
10916
  Cyneta Networks
    Chris Hill
      chill@cynetanetworks.com
10917
  Datamax Coporation
    Martyn Edwards
      martyn_edwards@datamaxcorp.com
10918
  Datamission
    Jeffrey Lee
      support@datamission.com
10919
  dbap GmbH
    Bjoern Dolkemeier
      info@dbap.de
10920
  Dir Solutions bv
    Erik Kaats
      e.kaats@dirsolutions.nl
10921
  Drumgrange Limited
    Steve Lindley
      slindley@drumgrange.co.uk
10922
  ELSIS
    Jonas Zaveckas
      jonas.zaveckas@elsis.com
10923
  Ericsson AB - Packet Core Networks
    Göran Hall
      Goran.Hall@ericsson.com
10924
  ESTOS GmbH
    Stefan Hobratschk
      sho@estos.de
10925
  Firmseek
    Miguel Cruz
      miguel@firmseek.com
10926
  Food Brokers Limited
    Ken Patching
      netadmin@foodbrokers.co.uk
10927
  Fullsix
    Sebastien Fibra
      nic@fullsix.com
10928
  Fybubblan.com Consulting
    Torbjorn Borg
      torbjorn.borg@fybubblan.com
10929
  GCD Printlayout
    Andreas Buchler
      system@pl.gcd-erlangen.de
10930
  Georg-August Univeristy Goettingen (Internet-AG)
    Christian Boye
      cboye@goe.net
10931
  GIGA STREAM - UMTS Technologies GmbH
    Clemens Dietel
      cdietel@giga-stream.de
10932
  Gunadarma University
    Avinanta Tarigan
      avinanta@staff.gunadarma.ac.id
10933
  H.A. Technical Solutions
    LeRoy D. Earl
      leroy@tech-sol.com
10934
  Hamsch
    Martin Hamsch
      martin@hamsch.net
10935
  Horizon Digital Enterprise, Inc.
    Yasuhiro Sumi
      yasuhiro.sumi@hde.co.jp
10936
  Ijichi Research
    Dominic Ijichi
      dom@ijichi.org
10937
  INFALSYS
    Jorge Castellet
      jcastellet@infalsys.es
10938
  International Messaging Associates Corporation
    Enzo Michelangeli
      em@ima.com
10939
  internet news
    Ishmael Plange
      ishmaelplange@yahoo.com
10940
  JD Thomlinson, Ltd.
    JD Thomlinson
      jthom@xnet.com
10941
  Kandalaya
    Raj Mathur
      raju@kandalaya.org
10942
  LifeLine Networks bv
    Bastiaan Bakker
      bastiaan.bakker@lifeline.nl
10943
  Linagora
    Christophe Jauffret
      jauffret@linagora.com
10944
  Maikis - EDV Dienstleistungen
    Markus Maikis
      maikis@myhq.at
10945
  Midway Games West, Inc.
    William R White III
      wwhite@midway.com
10946
  Mouselink Ltd
    Rob Chapman
      rob.chapman@mouselink.co.uk
10947
  Multi-Druck GmbH
    Robert Steiner
      rst@foliendruck.de
10948
  MynaNET
    Erik Keith
      erik@mynanet.net
10949
  Netflix.com
    Michael Tripoli
      mtripoli@netflix.com
10950
  Netrake Corporation
    Susan Burt
      susan@netrake.com
10951
  NetUSE AG
    Kai Voigt
      kv@netuse.de
10952
  NetZero Inc.
    Thod Nguyen
      thodn@corp.netzero.net
10953
  Nightlife.se
    Mårten Gustafsson
      crew@sudac.org
10954
  nikolici.com
    Nikola Nikolic
      nikola@nikolici.com
10955
  Wescan Limited
    Don Pullen
      donpullen@wescanltd.com
10956
  Noviforum, Ltd.
    Grega Bremec
      grega.bremec@gbsoft.org
10957
  noze
    Stefano Noferi
      stefano@noze.it
10958
  OLICORP Technologies
    Chabert Sébastien
      chabert@olicorp.net
10959
  Politechnika Warszawska
    Tadeusz Rogowski
      ldap@coi.pw.edu.pl
10960
  Qualicontrol
    Jorge Tellez
      jtellez@testandgo.com
10961
  Ricciardi Technologies, Inc
    Kevin J Anderson
      kevin.anderson@rti-world.com
10962
  Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey
    Charles Hedrick
      hedrick@nbcs.rutgers.edu
10963
  SENA Systems
    Shekhar Jha
      shekhar@senasystems.com
10964
  SMT Data A/S
    Christian Kullmann
      ck@smt.dk
10965
  SolidStreaming, Inc.
    Robert Solfanelli
      bob@solidstreaming.com
10966
  Sollie codeWorks
    Arve Sollie
      codeworks@mobilpost.com
10967
  Surftool Systems
    Robert Tykulsker
      surftool@pacbell.net
10968
  Systematic Software Engineering A/S
    Bo Kirkegaard
      bok@systematic.dk
10969
  Thales Communications
    David Thompson
      mib@ch.thalesgroup.com
10970
  Threshold Networks
    Dave Hecht
      dhecht@thresholdnetworks.com
10971
  VPN Dynamics, Inc.
    Mark Schaeffer
      mark@vpndynamics.com
10972
  WIT-Software
    Pedro Manuel Jordão Pereira
      pereira@wit-software.com
10973
  XMS
    Martin Wickman
      wic@xms.se
10974
  Youngstown State University
    John Dalbec
      jpdalbec@ysu.edu
10975
  Zion Software, LLC
    David Ferrero
      david.ferrero@zion.com
10976
  Zoomtown.com
    Josh Banks
      soc@fuse.net
10977
  Grid-Ireland
    B.A. Coghlan
      coghlan@cs.tcd.ie
10978
  Kumamoto Industrial Research Institute
    Takao Kawakita
      tkawakit@kmt-iri.go.jp
10979
  Capitel Group
    Shengli Chen
      chenshl@capitel.com.cn
10980
  IQStor Networks
    Marcos Delmar
      mdelmar@iqstor.com
10981
  RouterD Networks Limited
    Zhang Qilin
      iana@routerd.com
10982
  UBS Warburg
    John Goulding
      john.goulding@ubsw.com
10983
  BTG, Inc.
    Greg Lambert
      glambert@btg.com
10984
  bvba Woodstone
    Dirk Bulinckx
      dirk@woodstone.nu
10985
  Jive Software
    Matt Tucker
      info@jivesoftware.com
10986
  Beijing Polytechnic University
    Sun Xiaopeng
      littleroc@263.net
10987
  Eircell 2000
    Mary Hanley
      noc@e-merge.ie
10988
  SoloMio Corporation
    Drew Johnson
      djohnson@solomio.com
10989
  Alibre Incorporated
    Paul F. Williams
      paulw@alibre.com
10990
  Astrum Consulting
    S. William Schulz
      swschulz@astrum.net
10991
  Axis Integrated
    Casey Dinsmore
      casey@axisintegrated.com
10992
  Babel Professional Services srl
    Stefano Alessandri
      stefanix@babelps.it
10993
  BabelTech A/S
    Chris Larsen
      vader@babeltech.dk
10994
  BISS GmbH
    Jan Mazac
      jwm@biss-net.com
10995
  Blue Mug
    Michael Touloumtzis
      miket@bluemug.com
10996
  CCSS (Europe) Ltd
    Lee Bradshaw
      lee@bigpond.net.au
10997
  Connection Software
    Peter Burns
      peter.burns@csoft.co.uk
10998
  Conversant Systems, LLC
    Darryl C Price
      darryl@convsys.com
10999
  COS AG / Austria
    Dipl. Ing. Ulrich Scherb
      ulrich.scherb@cos.at
11000
  Creative Networking Solutions
    Mike Richards
      mrichard@creativens.com
11001
  Dreyer Consulting
    A. Dreyer
      adreyer@adreyer.de
11002
  Du Maurier Ltd
    Steve Manning
      steve@dumaurier.co.uk
11003
  e^deltacom
    David Botham
      david@botham.net
11004
  EarthTrax, Inc.
    Mark Hill
      mhill@epicentre.net
11005
  E-Certify
    Chris van sant
      chris.van.sant@e-certify.com
11006
  FlashNet Computers Ltd
    Craig Goodenough
      craig@flashnet.co.nz
11007
  FMV, Swedish Defence Materiel Administration
    Johannes Lindgren
      jslin@fmv.se
11008
  Fujiwara Soft Office, Co., Ltd.
    Toshiki Fujiwara
      toshi-f@fusoft.co.jp
11009
  Hadmut Danisch
    Hadmut Danisch
      netmaster@danisch.de
11010
  Harrison Family Organization
    Trevor Harrison
      trevor@harrison.org
11011
  HiWAAY Information Services
    Chris Adams
      cmadams@hiwaay.net
11012
  ImagineAsia, Inc.
    Benjamin C. Oris Jr.
      benjamin.oris@imagineasia.com
11013
  LEC Information Systems
    Donna Burke
      dburke@lecis.com
11014
  Liberty University
    Ken Hammill
      khhammill@liberty.edu
11015
  Lokomo Systems AB
    Patrik Johansson
      patrik@lokomo.com
11016
  ManageStar.com, Inc.
    David Young
      david.young@managestar.com
11017
  MARA Systems AB
    Henrik Nordström
      hno@marasystems.com
11018
  Massillon Cable Communications
    Christopher Altland
      topher@sssnet.com
11019
  MENTA
    Angel Herraiz Murciano
      aherraiz@ctc.es
11020
  MVP Systems, Inc.
    John Vottero
      john@mvpsi.com
11021
  N2 Broadband, Inc.
    Stephen O. Berger
      sberger@n2bb.com
11022
  Omnisci Software, Inc.
    Toshiki Fujiwara
      toshi-f@omnisci.co.jp
11023
  OUCS
    Ray Miller
      ray.miller@computing-services.oxford.ac.uk
11024
  P&S DataCom Corporation
    Glenn Sato
      g.sato@psdatacom.com
11025
  Pagoo
    Colin Weir
      colinw@pagoo.com
11026
  Perfectway Corporation
    Markus Weber
      markus@perfectway.com
11027
  Physics Department, University of Kassel
    Lars Haag
      lhaag@physik.uni-kassel.de
11028
  Reliable Networks, Inc.
    Dan Gurke
      iana@noc.rninc.net
11029
  Reziprozitaet Consulting
    Klaus J. Klein
      kleink@reziprozitaet.de
11030
  RouteFree Inc
    Chris Nguyen
      cnguyen@routefree.com
11031
  SATEC SA
    Jose Vences
      sistemas@satec.es
11032
  Semandex Networks, Inc.
    Max Ott
      max@semandex.net
11033
  SentitO Networks
    Barrie Saunders
      bsaunders@sentito.com
11034
  Sentor Monitoring Systems Pty Ltd
    David Mittnacht
      dmittnacht@sentor.cc
11035
  Sheer Genius Software
    Nick Tornow
      ntornow@sheergeniussoftware.com
11036
  Softax
    Lukasz Engel
      lukasz.engel@softax.pl
11037
  Stratyc L.L.C.
    Ben Nielsen
      ben.nielsen@stratyc.com
11038
  TECO SOFT España, S.A.
    Francisco Rueda Hernández
      francisco.rueda@tecosoft.es
11039
  Tivo, Inc.
    Andy Townsley
      andyt@tivo.com
11040
  Tool Banking Solutions
    David Deza
      dezad@tb-solutions.com
11041
  UFSM
    Marcio d'Avila Scheibler
      marcio@cpd.ufsm.br
11042
  ViaCLIX, Inc.
    Cory Adams
      ckadams@viaclix.com
11043
  VIDA Software S.L.
    Rafael del Valle
      rafael@vida-software.com
11044
  Vodafone, Egypt
    Mohamed Maher
      mohamed.maher@vodafone.com.eg
11045
  Windborne Productions, Inc.
    Branson Matheson
      branson@windborne.net
11046
  Zero Computing S.r.l.
    Paolo Pennisi
      staff@zero.it
11047
  AK-Industrieinformatik GmbH
    Ulrich Pfahler
      upfahler@aki-gmbh.de
11048
  billiton internetservices
    Patrick Ahlbrecht
      admin@billiton.de
11049
  CP Corporate Planning AG
    F. Ploss
      fp@corporate-planning.com
11050
  IDX Systems Corporations
    Douglas Herrick
      douglas_herrick@idx.com
11051
  Point Systems
    Sam Barnum
      sbarnum@pointsystems.com
11052
  Achmea Holding N.V.
    G.P. van Dijk
      gerard.van.dijk@achmea.nl
11053
  Direct Internet, Inc.
    Michael Yanok
      myanok@direct-internet-inc.com
11054
  Roman Seidl
    Roman Seidl
      rot@granul.at
11055
  InnoAce CO., Ltd.
    Wonpil Kal
      wpkal@innoace.com
11056
  Allmycrap.com
    Jim Carey
      jim@allmycrap.com
11057
  Eyefinity, Inc
    Ron Jacobs
      ronja@eyefinity.com
11058
  Hitachi Communication Systems, Inc.
    Yukio Sagawa
      yukio-sagawa@hitachi-cs.co.jp
11059
  IMPRESS SOFTWARE AG
    Udo Juettner
      udo.juettner@impress.com
11060
  Intervoice-Brite
    Travis Berthelot
      tberthel@intervoice-brite.com
11061
  Longitude, Inc.
    Steven Magnell
      smagnell@longitude.com
11062
  Nurnberg Scientific
    Keith Nasman
      keith@nurnberg.com
11063
  PingMagic Limited
    James N. C. Ho
      hostmaster@pingmagic.com
11064
  RHB Securities
    Hariraj
      hariraj@rhb.com.my
11065
  Telcoware
    Jin Ho Lee
      siva@telcoware.com
11066
  Teniad Technologies
    William Ferris
      william.ferris@tenaid.com
11067
  University of Belgrade
    Djordje Vulovic
      djordjev@rcub.bg.ac.yu
11068
  Webscreen Technology Ltd.
    Sean Witham
      sean.witham@webscreen-technology.com
11069
  Yandex
    Vasily Tchekalkin
      bacek@yandex-team.ru
11070
  uReach Technologies, Inc.
    Sean O'Donnell
      skodonnell@ureach.com
11071
  Motus Technologies
    Sebastien Pouliot
      spouliot@motus.com
11072
  IOTEC AB
    Matts Persson
      matts.persson@iotec.se
11073
  7th-Angel
    Akira Ryowa
      ryowa@yo.rim.or.jp
11074
  ALTER
    Radoslaw Stachowiak
      tech@alter.pl
11075
  Antarix e Applications Limited
    Sanjeev Gopal
      sgo@antarix.net
11076
  Banesto S.A.
    Angel Redondo
      anredondo@banesto.es
11077
  C.net d.o.o.
    Andrej Ota
      andrej@cnet.si
11078
  Centralworks LLC
    Andy Smith
      andy@centralworks.com
11079
  EIT Ltd
    Greg Malewski
      gregm@eit.ltd.uk
11080
  First Hop
    Juha Koponen
      juha.koponen@firsthop.com
11081
  Hydrogen Line, Inc.
    Brad G. Kyer
      bard@hydrogenline.com
11082
  Illinois Central College
    Mike McClelland
      mmcclelland@icc.cc.il.us
11083
  Intersix Technologies S.A.
    Fernando Tasso
      fernando.tasso@intersix.com.br
11084
  ITDevices, Inc.
    Pat McFaul
      patmcfaul@itdevices.com
11085
  Manojam
    Manoj A.M.
      manojam@yahoo.com
11086
  MindTree Consulting Pvt Ltd
    Ananda Rao Ladi
      lar@mindtree.com
11087
  Netforest Inc.
    UEDA Hiroyuki
      sysadmin@netforest.ad.jp
11088
  Netus Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Calvin Roh
      calvin@netustech.com
11089
  Preferred Systems
    David LaBissoniere
      labisso@debian.org
11090
  Propero Limited
    Nick Townsend
      nick.townsend@propero.net
11091
  Raze Technologies
    Chris Petrick
      cpetrick@razetechnologies.com
11092
  St. Boniface General Hospital
    Jason Mowat
      jmowat@sbgh.mb.ca
11093
  Telamon Systems
    Paul Pegrum
      paul.pegrum@telamon.co.uk
11094
  xpedite systems inc
    Subu Ayyagari
      s.ayyagari@xpedite.com
11095
  Loea Communications
    Thomas Lambert
      tlambert@loeacom.com
11096
  BlueArc Corporation
    Brian Horn
      bhorn@bluearc.com
11097
  HEXAL AG
    Michael Anderson
      michael.anderson@hexal.de
11098
  ComTelco (North America), Inc.
    David Peterson
      davidpeterson@bigfoot.com
11099
  Dickerson Enginering
    Jay Tolbert
      jay.tolbert@dei-pe.com
11100
  Linux NetworX
    Levi Pearson
      levi@lnxi.com
11101
  NRI SecureTechnologies, Ltd.
    Tatsumi MASHIMO
      iana-info@nri-secure.co.jp
11102
  OSA Technologies Inc.
    Shawn Fang
      shawn.fang@osatechnologies.com
11103
  Opus International Consultants Ltd
    Neil Kane
      neil.kane@opus.co.nz
11104
  Passback IT Consultancy
    Keith Sharp
      kms@passback.co.uk
11105
  Pivot Consulting Ltd
    Brian Hoy
      brian.hoy@pivot.co.nz
11106
  Scene7, Inc
    Stephen Lucchese
      stephen@scene7.com
11107
  Ucentric Systems
    Jinyou Zhang
      jzhang@ucentric.com
11108
  WaveMarket, Inc.
    Scott A. Hotes
      scott@wavemarket.com
11109
  XDV - Verein für experimentelle Datenverarbeitung
    Stefan H. Holek
      stefan@xdv.org
11110
  Arkivio
    Albert Leung
      albert@arkvio.com
11111
  Bell Ontario Service Assurance
    Bruce Nichol
      bruce.nichol@bell.ca
11112
  Stephen Gould Paper co
    Brian Bizzaro
      bbizzaro@stephengould.com
11113
  BJC HealthCare
    John Glynn
      jglynn@bjc.org
11114
  Citrus communications GmbH
    Marco Hentschel
      mhentschel@citrus-tel.de
11115
  George Fox University
    Anthony Brock
      admin@georgefox.edu
11116
  Marco Hentschel
    Marco Hentschel
      marco.hentschel@web.de
11117
  Vereniging Open DomeinZenon
    Panoussis
      info@opendomein.nl
11118
  Alpha1 Communications
    Marius Strom
      marius@alpha1.net
11119
  123india.com
    Shuhaid
      shuhaid@corp.123india.com
11120
  Advanced Software Resources, Inc.
    Barry Schwartz
      barry.a.schwartz@lmco.com
11121
  C3 Ltd
    Colin Everitt
      colin.everitt@c3ltd.co.uk
11122
  Cencosud S.A.
    Luis Alberto Cruz
      lcruz@cencosud.com.ar
11123
  Colruyt
    Mark Van Poucke
      mark.vanpoucke@colruyt.be
11124
  Contenture Ltd
    Karl W. Feilder
      karl@feilder.com
11125
  Domani Software Services
    Michael DiChiappari
      mdichiappari@domanisoft.com
11126
  ESCP-EAP
    Pascal Jacquin
      jacquin@escp-eap.net
11127
  Fst s.r.l.
    Orlando Murru
      orlando.murru@fst.it
11128
  Gadbois Consulting
    David Gadbois
      gadbois@computer.org
11129
  Google, Inc.
    Ian MacDonald
      ian@google.com
11130
  Hülsmann Services e.K.
    Ralf Hülsmann
      ralf.huelsmann@huelsmann-services.de
11131
  INSIDERS Information Management GmbH
    Steffen Leonhardt
      s.leonhardt@im-insiders.de
11132
  Integral Solutions Corporation
    Norm Mackey
      dns@supportwizard.com
11133
  Jemmac Software Limited
    Mark Freeman
      mark.freeman@jemmac.com
11134
  Lentronics
    Karlos Prokopiuk
      karlos.prokopiuk@indsys.ge.com
11135
  Marian Eichhloz
    Marian Eichholz
      eichholz@computer.org
11136
  Meitetsu System Dev Co.Ltd
    Masaharu Hemmi
      hemmi@nag.navel.co.jp
11137
  Metaparadigm Pte Ltd
    Michael Clark
      michael@metaparadigm.com
11138
  mFormation Technologies Inc.
    Lenny Rocci
      lenny.rocci@mformation.com
11139
  NeoWiz Corporation
    Seok Chan Lee
      snmp-admin@neowiz.com
11140
  Network Center, Shanghai Jiaotong University
    Wenqi Li
      lwq007@mail1.sjtu.edu.cn
11141
  Omneon Video Networks
    Christopher Davis
      chr@omneon.com
11142
  OÖ Online
    Manfred Eder
      m.eder@ooe.net
11143
  PCSNC
    Pascal Cimon
      pcimon@pcsnc.com
11144
  RadPharm
    David Clunie
      dclunie@radpharm.com
11145
  Siemens Financial Services GmbH
    Harald Plattner
      harald.plattner@sfs.siemens.de
11146
  Siemens Informations Systems Limited
    Sachin Bansal
      sachin.bansal@sisl.co.in
11147
  SVTO Hewlett-Packard
    Gregg Pulley
      gpul@fc.hp.com
11148
  Swan Systems
    Sara Taillon
      sara@swansystems.com
11149
  TI, d.o.o.
    Miha Rozic
      miha.rozic@tiol.si
11150
  Unwiredsoft
    Rajesh Razdan
      rrazdan@unwiredsoft.com
11151
  Urschel Laboratories Incorporated
    Mark Nehemiah
      hostmaster@urschel.com
11152
  Vocalcom
    Frederic Steppe
      f.steppe@vocalcom.be
11153
  WebWear
    Alexey A. Shelkovich
      ashelk@nsys.by
11154
  WireX Communications, Inc.
    Howard Abrams
      howard@wirex.com
11155
  WVS-groep
    Richard Baselier
      baselier@wvs.nl
11156
  CDMEDIC
    Pablo Sau
      psau@cdmedic.com
11157
  MultiTech Solutions Inc.
    Shekhar Sharma
      ss@mulsol.com
11158
  Panservice
    Giuliano Peritore
      g.peritore@panservice.it
11159
  PC Dialogs Inc.
    Robert Pesner
      bpesner@pcdialogs.com
11160
  TDK Corporation
    Hisashi Oyama
      vxd@mb1.tdk.co.jp
11161
  Wistron Corporation
    Jay Tao
      jay_tao@wistron.com
11162
  Advanced Campus Services
    Art Vandenberg
      avandenberg@gsu.edu
11163
  HAL Computer Systems Ltd
    Steve Rubie-Todd
      stevert@hal.co.uk
11164
  PBH Planungsbuero Hammer
    Hansjuergen Riess
      hansjuergen.riess@wip-munich.de
11165
  Acer Mobile Networks Inc.
    Chi-An Su
      Casu@acermn.com.tw
11166
  ALLEWA GmbH
    Kurt Artho
      kurt.artho@allewa.net
11167
  Azurtec, Inc.
    Dennis Loreman
      dennisl@azurtec.com
11168
  Banca del Gottardo
    Stefano Klett
      stefano.klett@gottardo.com
11169
  Beacon Bioscience, Inc.
    Andrew Kraus
      akraus@beaconbioscience.com
11170
  Commsology
    Neil Taylor
      neiltaylor@commsology.co.uk
11171
  CRoL
    Miroslav Zubcic
      mvz@crol.net
11172
  Die Informatik-Werkstatt GmbH
    Peter Rau
      peter.rau@informatik-werkstatt.de
11173
  Directory Solutions
    Aaron Arbery
      aaron@arbery.com
11174
  DX Antenna Co., Ltd.
    Makota Haswgawa
      kaihatsu@dxantenna.co.jp
11175
  Epic Group plc
    Paul Collis
      paulc@epic.co.uk
11176
  Extelligence
    Kemp Watson
      kemp@extelligence.net
11177
  Grapevine Interactive (Pty) Ltd
    Mike Schronen
      mike@vine.co.za
11178
  Guardian Controls International
    Gareth Williams
      garethwilliams2002@yahoo.co.uk
11179
  hereUare Communications, Inc.
    Spencer Doherty
      spencerd@hereuare.com
11180
  Invisible Hand Networks
    Kevin Kretz
      iana-admin@invisblehand.net
11181
  Jan Schmidt DV-Beratung
    Jan Schmidt
      jb.schmidt@gmx.de
11182
  Kretz Industries
    Kevin Kretz
      iana-admin@kretz.net
11183
  Mitac International Corp.
    P.C. Wang
      p.c.wang@mic.com.tw
11184
  Naray Information & Communication Enterprise
    Kihyun Joe
      khjoe24@narayinfo.com
11185
  POSSIO AB
    Massie Inoue
      massie.inoue@possio.com
11186
  Rattan Information
    Karen Chen
      karen@rt.com.tw
11187
  SNV Netherlands Development Organisation
    Cathelijne Hornstra
      chornstra@snv.nl
11188
  Universitat Rovira i Virgili
    Lluis Alfons Ariño
      lam@si.urv.es
11189
  University of Applied Sciences Schmalkalden
    Jens Adner
      oidmaster@fh-schmalkalden.de
11190
  Viox Services Inc.
    Joseph Eaton
      joe.eaton@viox-services.com
11191
  Xiam
    Hugh O'Donoghue
      hugh@xiam.com
11192
  Xiph.org Foundation
    Jack Moffitt
      jack@xiph.org
11193
  Salica Ltd
    Steve Rubie-Todd
      stevert@hal.co.uk
11194
  Wireless Maingate
    Jan Fredriksson
      jan.fredriksson@maingate.se
11195
  VECTOR sp. z o.o.
    Grazyna Wielich
      g.wielich@vector.com.pl
11196
  Marcant Internet Services GmbH
    Marc Delker
      noc@marcant.net
11197
  A l Jazeera Satellite Channel
    Iyad Shiblaq
      iyad.shiblaq@aljazeera.net
11198
  Atrid Systemes
    Gilles Polart-Donat
      g.polart@atrid.fr
11199
  Auspice, Inc.
    Dino M. DiBiaso
      dibiaso@auspiceinc.com
11200
  BellSouth
    Eric Sheppard
      eric.sheppard@bellsouth.com
11201
  Benefit Systems, Inc
    James Turner
      turner@blackbear.com
11202
  Blue Sky Studios
    Andrew Siegel
      abs@blueskystudios.com
11203
  Cybermation Inc.
    Michael Borodiansky
      mborodia@cybermation.com
11204
  Entercept Security Technologies
    Laura Quiroga
      lquiroga@entercept.com
11205
  Environmental Systems Research Institute (ESRI)
    George Daswani
      gdaswani@esri.com
11206
  EPLS Enterprise Computing Pte Ltd
    Alan Kang
      alan.kang@epls.com
11207
  Falk eSolutions AG
    Tobias Wolff
      wolff@falkag.de
11208
  Global Media Systems
    Roland Roth
      info@gms.lu
11209
  Gold Wire Technology
    Wayne F. Tackabury
      wayne@goldwiretech.com
11210
  Iain Stevenson
    Iain Stevenson
      iain@iainstevenson.com
11211
  Idetic Incorporated
    Todd Stiers
      tas@idetic.com
11212
  IDM
    Mathieu Poumeyrol
      poumeyrol@idm.fr
11213
  Information Services Extended Inc.
    Ed Huth
      eehuth@isxinc.com
11214
  Meridis Corporation
    Daniel Van Mosnenck
      meridis@skynet.be
11215
  Navitaire, Inc.
    Mike Gallagher
      mike.gallagher@navitaire.com
11216
  Neoware Systems
    Ed Parks
      ed.parks@neoware.com
11217
  Oceanet Technology
    Sébastien Guilbaud
      sguilbaud@oceanet-technology.com
11218
  Oculan Corp
    Jeff Schneider
      jeff@oculan.com
11219
  OpVista
    Ko-Hsing Chang
      kchang@opvista.com
11220
  Pirelli Cavi e Sistemi S.p.A.
    Carlo Rogialli
      carlo.rogialli@pirelli.com
11221
  PROCON GmbH
    Ramin Motakef
      rmotakef@procon.de
11222
  Rochester General Hospital
    Thomas Gibaud
      tom.gibaud@viahealth.org
11223
  RWT Telefony Polskie S.A.
    Marcin Slyk
      marcin.slyk@rwttp.com.pl
11224
  SAEBEX (Pty) Ltd
    Jasper Horrell
      jasper@saebex.com
11225
  SCMB
    Luigi Zuccarelli
      zuccarell@scmb.co.za
11226
  Skandinaviska Magasin1 AB
    Mikael Brandström
      mikael.brandstrom@magasin1.se
11227
  StartCorp
    Sherwyn Fernando
      fernando@startcorp.com
11228
  SystemBase Co,.Ltd.
    Hyun Myung Kim
      ksmin@sysbas.com
11229
  Systemware
    David Zhang
      david.zhang@systemware.com
11230
  Voice Access Technologies
    Jason Loveman
      jloveman@voice-access.com
11231
  Wincom Systems, Inc.
    Paul Ruocchio
      paul.ruocchio@wincomsystems.com
11232
  Apocalypse Computing Services
    David Lim
      relm256@hotmail.com
11233
  Harald Gliebe
    Harald Gliebe
      harald.gliebe@online.de
11234
  Hotcircles
    Srinivas Nimmagadda
      sriniwas_ns@hotmail.com
11235
  WhichMall.com
    D. Moonfire
      dmoonfire@hotmail.com
11236
  Mosakin International Corporation
    Rotimi O. Gbadamosi
      rotimi@mosakin.com
11237
  ITEK spf
    Andrej V. Aleksandrov
      research@itek.com.ua
11238
  APS Systeme
    Kurt Bohn
      kurt.bohn@aps-systeme.de
11239
  Bennett, Coleman & Co. Ltd.
    Jatin Nansi
      jatin.nansi@timesgroup.com
11240
  Caixa d'Estalvis i Pensions de Barcelona
    David Soler
      dsoler@lacaixa.es
11241
  Carmel Secondary School
    Hui Chun Kit
      ckhui@school.net.hk
11242
  Custom Electronics
    Roger Banks
      roger@custom-electronics.co.uk
11243
  DCWG
    Patrick Patterson
      ppatterson@carillonis.com
11244
  NET Control
    Dejan Mijailovic
      dmijailovic@primus.ca
11245
  E2open
    Ari Flink
      ari@e2open.com
11246
  GHZ Inc.
    Maqsood Khan
      ghzinc@hotmail.com
11247
  GlaxoSmithKline
    Josef Marker
      jdm51295@gsk.com
11248
  Greenwich Technology Partners, Inc.
    Michael Friedhoff
      mfriedhoff@greenwichtech.com
11249
  i-DNS.net International Inc
    Maynard Kang
      maynard@i-dns.net
11250
  Indiana Purdue University Ft. Wayne
    John Carter
      carter@ipfw.edu
11251
  Intrado Inc.
    Mike Koepke
      mkoepke@intrado.com
11252
  iTouch Labs
    R.I.Pienaar
      rip@itouchlabs.com
11253
  J.P. Stephenson Co.
    John Paul Stephenson
      jpstephe@swbell.net
11254
  Jydsk Consulting
    Hans-Henrik Andresen
      hha@unixhaj.dk
11255
  LocatioNet Systems LTD
    Fridlender Yair
      yair@locationet.com
11256
  NETASQ
    Ludovic FLAMENT
      ludovic.flament@netasq.com
11257
  Net-ES
    Per Jensen
      pj@net-es.dk
11258
  Nogui AB
    Christer Palm
      palm@nogui.se
11259
  Sepulveda Systems
    Eric Welsh
      ewelsh@sepulvedasystems.com
11260
  Single Source oy
    Mikko Syrjälahti
      mikko.syrjalahti@kronodoc.fi
11261
  Tschaeche Services
    Oliver Tschäche
      services@tschaeche.com
11262
  Wire Card AG
    Guenter Quintus
      guenter.quintus@wirecard.com
11263
  WRnetworks
    Christian Richter
      crichter@wrnetworks.de
11264
  MobileArts AB
    Jonas Andersson
      jonas.andersson@mobilearts.se
11265
  SET Software, Inc.
    Koh Kawanobe
      kawanobe@setsw.co.jp
11266
  JiangSu Fujitsu Telecommunications Technology CO.,LTD.
    MeiLin
      meil@virgo.jftt.fujitsu.co.jp
11267
  DISSC - Presidencia del Gobierno
    Alberto Bañón
      dissc@dissc.presidencia.gob.es
11268
  Aastra
    James Q. Arnold
      jarnold@aastra.com
11269
  Aculab PLC
    Graeme Mathieson
      graeme.mathieson@ed.aculab.com
11270
  Adelphia Business Solutions
    Somesh Batra
      sbatra@adelphia.net
11271
  Aria Technology Pte Ltd
    Yu-Gin Ng
      yugin@aria.com.sg
11272
  Birdstep Technology
    Stefano Holguin
      stefano.holguin@birdstep.com
11273
  BJB Software, Inc.
    Brian J. Butler
      bjbutler@bjbsoftware.com
11274
  Centric Telecom Ltd
    Iain Donaldson
      idonaldson@centrictelecom.com
11275
  ChangingWorlds
    Eamonn Newman
      eamonn.newman@changingworlds.com
11276
  Commil Ltd
    Ilan Yosef
      ilany@commil.com
11277
  convergence integrated media gmbh
    Network Administrator
      admins@convergence.de
11278
  CS Engineering b.v.
    Andre Canrinus
      develop@corp.csnet.nl
11279
  Datalab Technologia S.A.
    Jesus Benavente
      jbenavente@dltec.net
11280
  Digimob Ltd
    Gavin Kinghall Were
      gavin@digimob.com
11281
  digital bus
    John Castner
      johnacastner@aol.com
11282
  DKSIN
    DongGon Shin
      red97@hitel.net
11283
  Dobsonics Laboratories
    Robert L. Dobson
      bobdobson@aol.com
11284
  ESW - EXTEL SYSTEMS WEDEL
    Guenther Schenk
      schenk2@esw-wedel.de
11285
  FlipDog.com
    Justin Wood
      justin@flipdog.com
11286
  H1
    Dickert Andreas
      andreas.dickert@highwayone.de
11287
  High-Availability.com
    Giles Gamon
      giles@high-availability.com
11288
  iCreate Software, Inc.
    Joe Perez
      anotherj@pacbell.net
11289
  imagine LAN Inc.
    Kirk Olsen
      admin@imaginelan.com
11290
  Information Services Plc.
    Dimitar Nikolov
      dnikolov@egvrn.net
11291
  IONA Technologies
    Jaspal Sandhu
      jsandhu@iona.com
11292
  La Factoría de Comunicaciones Aplicadas,S.L.
    Juan Ros Florenza
      hsoft@all-done.com
11293
  LocaNet
    Henning Holtschneider
      hh@loca.net
11294
  Mobinor AS
    Rune Hamnvik
      rune@mobinor.no
11295
  Cybercity
    Lars Thegler
      iana@cybercity.dk
11296
  Neon Software, Inc.
    Michael Swan
      swan@neon.com
11297
  NetNet, Inc
    Jason Seymour
      seymour@netnet.net
11298
  NLweb.com
    Janus Liebregts
      janus@liebregts.nl
11299
  On Time Systems
    Ron Lee
      ron@otsys.com
11300
  Passageways Travel
    Jeff Dorsch
      jeff.dorsch@pways.com
11301
  Pearson Education
    David Bastian
      david.bastian@pearsoned.com
11302
  Perimeter Technology
    Todd Bullock
      tbullock@ip-acd.com
11303
  PhotoniXnet Corporation
    Yoshihisa Koizumi
      koizumi@photonixnet.co.jp
11304
  PrinterOn Corporation
    Jeremy Finn
      jfinn@printeron.net
11305
  Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Department ofBiophysics
    Csardi Gabor
      csardi@rmki.kfki.hu
11306
  Robarts Research Institute
    Hua Qian
      hqian@irus.rri.ca
11307
  Solarwinds.net
    BK Rogers
      bk_rogers@solarwinds.net
11308
  SWAPCOM
    Frederic Aguiard
      frederic.aguiard@swapcom.fr
11309
  TallGrass Communications, Inc.
    Brett Zamora
      bzamora@tallgrasscom.com
11310
  Technique Consultants Pty Ltd
    Phillip Grayling
      phil@kangaroopointcliffs.com
11311
  Tubitak - UEKAE
    Mucahit Mutlugun
      mucahit@uekae.tubitak.gov.tr
11312
  Università di Salerno - D.I.A.
    Giuseppe Persiano
      giuper@dia.unisa.it
11313
  University of Calgary
    Jeremy Mortis
      mortis@ucalgary.ca
11314
  University of Kansas
    George F. Willard III
      gfwillar@ku.edu
11315
  USAconnect
    Joe Eaton
      usaconnect_dns@yahoo.com
11316
  ware solutions
    Rob Tholl
      rob@ware-solutions.com
11317
  Wieland Electric GmbH
    Dieter Miess
      dieter.miess@wieland-electric.com
11318
  Xerox Research
    Philip Ross
      philip.ross@crt.xerox.com
11319
  Alcatel (Alcatel Bell Space)
    Gerard Armstrong
      gerard.armstrong@alcatel.be
11320
  Communal CC GmbH
    Juergen Mueller
      juergen@consultant.com
11321
  ECI IP Inc.
    Steven Petroskey
      spetroskey@jax.ecitele.com
11322
  Integrated Support Systems, Inc.
    Keith Park
      keith@isscorp.com
11323
  Manpower, Inc.
    Steven Dambeck
      steven.dambeck@na.manpower.com
11324
  netsols.de
    Jan Wagner
      wagner@netsols.de
11325
  OpenDesign, Inc.
    Gregory Mushen
      gregmushen@hotmail.com
11326
  Blue Scooter, Inc.
    William Kallander
      wkallander@bluescooter.com
11327
  Xi'an Jiaotong University Jump network Technology Co.,Ltd
    LiShengLei
      lsl@xajump.edu.cn
11328
  Rana
    Christian Schlegel
      rana.iana@gmx.at
11329
  LLNL-NIF
    Randy J Sanchez
      rsanchez@llnl.gov
11330
  Inpronetwork corporation
    WonHo Kang
      yjingold@hanmail.net
11331
  BetaSoft, Wojciech Kruk
    Jacek Konieczny
      jajcus@bnet.pl
11332
  Broadstorm Telecommunications, Inc.
    Rossano Passarella
      rpassarella@broadstorm.com
11333
  Media Data Systems Pte Ltd
    Ho Kim Sing
      hoks@globalsources.com
11334
  OLES polymedia AG
    Oliver Lau
      oliver.lau@oles-ag.de
11335
  Quris, Inc.
    Alan Sparks
      asparks@quris.com
11336
  R-Squared Technologies
    Rich Ramos
      iana-pen@r2tek.com
11337
  Software Workhouse of Hite Lee
    Hite Lee
      hite_lee@21cn.com
11338
  Success Information System Co., Ltd.
    Narudom Roongsiriwong
      narudom@success.net.th
11339
  Danam Communications Inc.
    Kwang-il Koo
      kikoo@danam.co.kr
11340
  DREGIS Dresdner Global IT-Services Gesellschaft mbH
    Oliver Lau
      oliver.lau@dregis.com
11341
  NoWalls
    Ryan McGuire
      ryan@nowalls.com
11342
  Finnet Networks Ltd.
    Tuomo Rikman
      tuomo.rikman@finnet.fi
11343
  Terra, Sol 3
    Ryan McGuire
      tellarite@msn.com
11344
  The FreeRADIUS Server Project
    Alan DeKok
      aland@freeradius.org
11345
  [microstage] Ingenieurbuero Raphael Dierkes
    Raphael Dierkes
      r.dierkes@microstage.de
11346
  Provinzial Versicherung
    Karsten Rusch
      k.rusch@provinzial.de
11347
  Academ Consulting Services
    Stan Barber
      sob@academ.com
11348
  Airbus
    Juan Lopez
      juan.lopez@airbus.aeromatra.com
11349
  at rete ag
    Stefan Gallati
      stefan.gallati@atrete.ch
11350
  Bondcar.com
    Graham Norbury
      gnorbury@bondcar.com
11351
  Bouwens
    B.T. Bouwens
      bbouwens@xs4all.nl
11352
  Cognigen Corporation
    Cindy Kailburn
      cindy.kailburn@cognigencorp.com
11353
  Das Buero am Draht GmbH
    Gerhard Lehmann
      mib-admin@dasburo.com
11354
  Data Design Systems Incorporated
    Ron Erlich
      erlich@datadesign.com
11355
  DataVault
    Jon Larssen
      jonlarssen@hotmail.com
11356
  DTV - Technical Knowledge Center of Denmark
    Peter Popovics
      pop@dtv.dk
11357
  edeal Schroeder Maihoefer GbR
    Lukas Schroeder
      lukas@edeal.de
11358
  Elcommtech Corp.
    Vladimir Lirner
      vlirner@elcommtech.com
11359
  EML Ltd
    Jim Carter
      jim.carter@eml-uk.com
11360
  Excenon
    Kevin Zhao
      zhaoxin_gl@sohu.com
11361
  FASTER CZ
    Miroslav Hrad
      hrad@faster.cz
11362
  FCS Partners
    Jorma Bergius
      jorma.bergius@fcspartners.fi
11363
  Federation of Norwegian Agricultural Cooperatives
    Eigil Bjørgum
      eigil.bjorgum@felleskjopet.no
11364
  Gaeasoft Corp.
    Cheol-Woo Kim
      francis@gaeasoft.co.kr
11365
  Orange Slovakia
    Tomas Hornicek
      tomas.hornicek@orange.sk
11366
  Goanna Graphics
    Richard Hancock
      rhancock@primus.com.au
11367
  Helix GmbH
    W. A. Dobrjanski
      admin@helix-gmbh.net
11368
  IAVista, Inc.
    Frank Jiang
      frank@iavista.com
11369
  Iomega
    Kurt Olsen
      olsenk@iomega.com
11370
  ITT CO., Ltd.
    Satoshi Tsuboi
      staff@itt.co.jp
11371
  jung myung telecom. co., Ltd.
    Jeongman Jang
      jm7315@jmtelecom.co.kr
11372
  Meret Optical Communications
    Bhaswar Sarkar
      bsarkar@meretoptical.com
11373
  NetVision Sp. z o.o.
    Marek Habersack
      grendel@debian.org
11374
  OKO Bank Group
    Jukka Ikaheimonen
      jukka.ikaheimonen@okobank.fi
11375
  Pacific Geoscience Center
    Richard Baldwin
      baldwin@pgc.nrcan.gc.ca
11376
  Pedestal Software
    Fernando Trias
      fernando@pedestalsoftware.com
11377
  Product Technology Partners Ltd
    Martin Saxon
      mjs@ptpart.co.uk
11378
  Quartz Electronics Ltd.
    Marc Smith
      m.smith@quartzuk.com
11379
  Radiant Rt.
    Tanka Robert
      tanka.robert@radiant.hu
11380
  Retek Inc
    Tom Cox
      tom.cox@retek.com
11381
  Rogers Shared Services
    Yuri Kopylovski
      ykopylov@rci.rogers.com
11382
  RR Enterprises
    Yildiray Ozen
      yildirayo@rrenterprises.on.ca
11383
  SaudiNet
    Abdulsalam Abanmy
      registry@saudi.net.sa
11384
  SevenLayer Services
    Michael Steele
      michael@netsteele.com
11385
  Spanlink Communications
    Alvin Wong
      alvin.wong@spanlink.com
11386
  Studer
    Wolfgang Studer
      wolfgang@pramach.de
11387
  T4 Consulting Group
    Todd Bracken
      tbracken@t4cg.com
11388
  Tarantola Labs
    Carlo Tarantola
      carlo@tarantola.com
11389
  TECFA (Technologie de Formation et Apprentissage)
    Olivier Clavel
      olivier.clavel@tecfa.unige.ch
11390
  Texas Department of Housing and Community Affairs
    Karl Higgins
      karl.higgins@tdhca.state.tx.us
11391
  The Texas GigaPOP
    Stan Barber
      sob@noc.gigapop.gen.tx.us
11392
  Tools4ever bv
    Jacques Vriens
      j.vriens@tools4ever.com
11393
  Tymlabs Management Inc
    Mike Broadway
      mike.broadway@rocsoftware.com
11394
  UD Technology
    Shilong Zheng
      szheng@udtechinc.com
11395
  Vancouver Public Library
    Andre Fortin
      andrefor@vpl.vancouver.bc.ca
11396
  Webex China
    Hunter Wang
      hunterw@hz.webex.com
11397
  Xpedio AB
    Patrik Nilsson
      patrik@xpedio.com
11398
  Pyx Engineering AG
    Juerg Wanner
      juerg@pyx.ch
11399
  Washington State University Vancouver
    Chris Gruse
      gruse@vancouver.wsu.edu
11400
  Dept. of Information and Communications Technology, HK Institute ofVocational Education (Tsing Yi)
    Nick Urbanik
      nicku@vtc.edu.hk
11401
  CONCATEL, S.L.
    Diego Dal Cero
      diego.dal.cero@bcn.concatel.com
11402
  MRO Software Inc.
    Gary Freeman
      gary.freeman@mro.com
11403
  Corente, Inc.
    Sam Bendinelli (VP Engineering)
      techsupport@corente.com
11404
  Seanet Corporation
    Grigory Eremenko
      admin@seanet.com
11405
  shanghaionline Inc.
    Nick Yang
      nickyang21@online.sh.cn
11406
  SANDY Group
    Vladimir Dubrovin
      vlad@sandy.ru
11407
  obsceneskills.com
    Steven Lotito
      steven.lotito@alumni.pitt.edu
11408
  Wuhan FiberHome Networks Co, Ltd
    Hairong Wan
      hrwan@wri.com.cn
11409
  adequate systems GmbH
    Klaus Garms
      garms@adequate-systems.com
11410
  Advanced Communication Devices Corp.
    Tim Ti
      tti@acdcorp.com
11411
  AOL Australia
    Brandon Yap
      byap@aol.net.au
11412
  BKtel communication GmbH
    Martin Heldmann
      heldmann@bktel.com
11413
  Cape Clear Software Ltd.
    Jorgen Thelin
      jorgen.thelin@capeclear.com
11414
  Carnation Technology Ltd.
    Wu Deyou
      huff@carnation.com.cn
11415
  CLCsoft
    Edward Jang
      hwjang@clcsoft.com
11416
  Coalsere Inc.
    Glenn Fountain
      gfountain@coalsere.com
11417
  Cynops GmbH
    Martin Bartosch
      m.bartosch@cynops.de
11418
  DFN-CERT GmbH
    Reimer Karlsen
      oidmaster@cert.dfn.de
11419
  FOTEL Corp.
    Calvin Hsieh
      chsieh@prodigy.net
11420
  GHS Data Management
    Chris Jackson
      cjackson@ghsinc.com
11421
  Industrial Networking Solution
    Barry Baker
      bbaker@industrialnetworking.com
11422
  Larmouth T&PDS Ltd
    John Larmouth
      j.larmouth@salford.ac.uk
11423
  Lucid Vision, Inc.
    Thomas D. Nadeau
      tnadeau@lucidvision.com
11424
  MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL COMPANY, Inc.
    Hiroyuki Urabe
      mail-iamd@mgc.co.jp
11425
  MobileWebSurf
    Sanjay Sinha
      sanjay@mobilewebsurf.com
11426
  Netfusions s.r.l.
    Antonio D'Alfonso
      pietro.tiberi@inwind.it
11427
  Particle Physics Group
    Marc Kelly
      m.p.kelly@bristol.ac.uk
11428
  Redes de Computadoras
    Daniel Alejandro Ragno
      dragno@fi.uba.ar
11429
  Schumacher
    Lothar Schumacher
      lschumacher@acm.org
11430
  Simtek Corporation
    Chris Gilbert
      gilbert@simtek.com
11431
  Southern Polytechnic State University
    Jim Herbert
      jherbert@spsu.edu
11432
  TOWER Group Network
    Benjamin B. Leblond
      benjamin.leblond@nz.towerlimited.com
11433
  University of West Bohemia
    Jiri Sitera
      sitera@civ.zcu.cz
11434
  Utah Scientific, Inc.
    Ed Shober
      edshober@utsci.com
11435
  WebEx Communications, Inc.
    Hunter Wang
      hunterw@hz.webex.com
11436
  XML Global Technologies, Inc.
    Matt MacKenzie
      matt@xmlglobal.com
11437
  Xymbol
    Charles Frank
      cfrank@xymbollab.com
11438
  Canadian Center for Remote Sensing (GeoAccess Division)
    Jean-Francois Doyon
      jdoyon@nrcan.gc.ca
11439
  CCLRC
    Chris Seelig
      c.d.seelig@rl.ac.uk
11440
  Sapros
    Peter Haight
      peterh@sapros.com
11441
  Goshen College
    Tim Boshart
      timsb@goshen.edu
11442
  InsertAds Inc.
    Bob Feather
      bob.feather@insertads.com
11443
  Morder Devices
    Liujun
      liuj@mdclsoft.com
11444
  Frederick Engineering
    David Gray
      dgray@fetest.com
11445
  ANOREG-BR
    Arnaldo H. Viegas de Lima
      arnaldo@pobox.com
11446
  Adduce Networks
    Rajesh Srivastava
      rajesh@balcomt.com
11447
  XiLogic, L.L.C.
    Daniel Bennett
      ddbennet@xilogic.com
11448
  ITology Co., Ltd
    Hur Yinggull
      yinggull@itology.co.kr
11449
  Tethernet, Inc.
    Frederick Hunter
      fredh@tethernet.com
11450
  xitec.de
    Armin Röther
      oid@xitec.de
11451
  SINBON ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
    Lily Huang
      lily@sinbon.com
11452
  Allegient Systems
    Carl Eastman
      ceastman@allegientsystems.com
11453
  Altadis
    Jose Gomez Garcia
      jgomez@altadis.com
11454
  Avenci SA
    David Wonner
      david.wonner@avenci.com
11455
  Aviation Management Technologies GmbH
    Röther Armin
      armin.roether@avitech.de
11456
  CalvaEDI S.A.
    John Hughes
      john@calva.com
11457
  Cimcor, Inc.
    Robert E. Johnson, III
      johnson.robert@cimcor.com
11458
  Computing Services Department, University of Liverpool
    Ian C. Smith
      i.c.smith@liverpool.ac.uk
11459
  Data Track Technology PLC
    David Johnstone
      dtj@dtrack.com
11460
  datafront
    Rick Kilcoyne
      rkilcoyne@datafront.com
11461
  Deloitte & Touche
    Joel Moses
      jmoses@deloitte.com
11462
  DroneDAP
    Zachary Smith
      zach+iana@euqaz.net
11463
  EC-Founder
    Wei Tao
      taow@ecfounder.com
11464
  Electronic Arts
    Doug Warren
      dwarren@ea.com
11465
  Envoy Technologies
    Bill Vanyo
      billv@envoytech.com
11466
  e-Pollination Enterprise, Inc.
    Raymond Gao
      raygao@home.com
11467
  IntermediaSP
    Tomas Heredia
      tomas@intermedia.com.ar
11468
  Jackson County School District 6
    David Seely
      david.seely@district6.org
11469
  Kokong
    Johan Troedsson
      johan@kokong.com
11470
  LX networking
    Joachim Rosskopf
      Joachim.Rosskopf@lx-networking.de
11471
  mineit software ltd
    Derek Johnston
      derek@mineit.com
11472
  MoeTi Corp.
    MOULIN Clément
      mais@ouestil.com
11473
  Nordic Messaging Technologies AB
    Stefan Norlin
      stefan.norlin@nordicmessaging.se
11474
  NTT DATA COPORATION
    Yuji Yamada
      yamaday@nttdata.co.jp
11475
  Pro-Active
    Johann Dantant
      johann.d@pro-active.fr
11476
  Quest Controls, Inc.
    Ed Goggin
      questmail@questcontrols.com
11477
  Rasvia Systems Incorporation
    Ling Tiing Puu
      puu.ling@rasvia.com.tw
11478
  Scorpion Controls Inc
    Andrew G Swales
      aswales@ieee.org
11479
  Selso
    Sébastien Lobstein
      slobstein@selso.com
11480
  SunnyInd Corp
    Geoff Rego
      geoff@sunnyind.com
11481
  TEIMA Audiotex
    José Parera Bermúdez
      jparera@teima.es
11482
  Universal Traffic Management Society of Japan(UTMS)
    Teruyuki Tajima
      tajima@utms.or.jp
11483
  University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
    Michael A. Grady
      m-grady@uiuc.edu
11484
  viastore systems GmbH
    Thorsten Sauter
      t.sauter@viastore.de
11485
  Vida Network Technologies, Inc.
    Larry Kong
      larry_kong@yahoo.com
11486
  Vizzavi NL
    R. Eygendaal
      ronald.eygendaal@corp.vizzavi.net
11487
  VoxSurf Ltd.
    Axel Voigt
      axel.voigt@voxsurf.com
11488
  AB Computers
    Alek Barsky
      alekbarsky@hotmail.com
11489
  Alacritus
    Roger Stager
      rstager@alacritus.com
11490
  BetweenMarkets, Inc.
    Craig Dunn
      cdunn@betweenmarkets.com
11491
  University of Jyvaskyla
    Network Administrator
      hostmaster@jyu.fi
11492
  Micro Research Laboratory, Inc.
    Seiichi Kaneko
      kaneko@mrl.co.jp
11493
  Obourg Origny Informatique
    Xavier Milliès-Lacroix
      xavier.millies-lacroix@obourg-origny-info.com
11494
  Nebulon Pty. Ltd.
    Paul Szego
      paul.szego@nebulon.com
11495
  cubic.ch
    Tim Tassonis
      timtas@cubic.ch
11496
  foo.cz
    Adam Buble
      buble@cas.cz
11497
  Gamerz.NET Enterprises
    Richard Rognlie
      oid@spamblock.gamerz.net
11498
  HCCnet B.V.
    Hidde Korenstra
      h.korenstra@hccnet.nl
11499
  Hollmann Consulting Services
    Frank Hollmann
      frank.hollmann@epost.de
11500
  Infrant Technology Inc.
    Wei GAo
      wgao@infrant.com
11501
  IngmarNet
    Ingmar Schmidt
      ingmar-schmidt@gmx.de
11502
  ITU-T ASN.1 Project
    Olivier Dubuisson
      Olivier.Dubuisson@francetelecom.com
11503
  METRAWARE
    Jerome Monclard
      jmonclard@metraware.com
11504
  NDSL, Inc.
    Jerry Bastian
      jbastian@cellwatch.com
11505
  Network-1 Security Solutions, Inc.
    Cynthia Mills
      mills@network-1.com
11506
  
    
      Unassigned (Removed 2002-05-02)
11507
  ProBusiness
    Ian Clark
      iclark@probusiness.com
11508
  School of Banking and Management in Cracow
    Tomasz Wojdynski
      tomwoj@wszib.krakow.pl
11509
  Schweizer Electronic AG
    Gerold Mauch
      IT10@seag.de
11510
  Service Intelligence
    Sergei Agalakov
      sagalakov@serviceintelligence.com
11511
  Southern Illinois University School of Medicine
    Paul M Fleming
      pfleming@siumed.edu
11512
  St. Joseph's College
    George Leedle
      gle2918@saintjoe.edu
11513
  Strele Informatik
    Klaus Strele
      kstrele@compuserve.com
11514
  Chris Abernethy
    Chris Abernethy
      chris@studentadvantage.com
11515
  SUB1 S.A.
    Eldo Loguzzo
      eldo@sub1.com.ar
11516
  The Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic
    Adam Buble
      buble@cas.cz
11517
  Trivadis AG
    Tim Tassonis
      tim.tassonis@trivadis.com
11518
  T-Soft Ltd.
    Mike Rehder
      mrehder@tsoft-tele.com
11519
  VET
    P.S. Dekkers
      paul@sterrenkunde.nl
11520
  Visilinx, Inc.
    UNIX Department
      unix@visilinx.com
11521
  Broadcast Music Incorporated
    Jon Watts
      noc@bmi.com
11522
  LINXTEK
    DongSeak Yoon
      manulsan@linxtek.com
11523
  Fujitsu Laboratories of America, Inc.
    Dominic Greenwood
      dpag@fla.fujitsu.com
11524
  Ch5 Finland Oy
    Christian Grondahl
      christian.grondahl@ch5finland.com
11525
  brain://on AG
    Bernd Fix
      brf@brainon.ch
11526
  GIRO LTD
    Péter Kostenszky
      peter.kostenszky@mail.giro.hu
11527
  Bromax Communications, Inc.
    Irving Liu
      irving.liu@bromax.com.tw
11528
  DVBern AG
    Dragan Milic
      dragan.milic@dvbern.ch
11529
  KOGA ELECTRONICS CO.
    Okuno Makoto
      okuno@koga.co.jp
11530
  3G - NetWorks
    Registration Services
      3gnt@3gnt.net
11531
  aha-systems
    Albrecht Haug
      adtjd@yahoo.de
11532
  Bond University
    Stephen Kaspersen
      techhelp@netactive.co.za
11533
  Chiba Industries
    Mike Markley
      mike@chibaindustries.com
11534
  coaXmedia
    Keith L. Bernhardt
      kbernhardt@coaxmedia.com
11535
  COGITIS
    Daniel Alain
      adaniel@cogitis.tm.fr
11536
  Cyber-Ark
    Gal Cucuy
      galc@cyber-ark.com
11537
  Dirección General de la Policía
    Gonzalo Menendez Fraile
      soporte@policia.es
11538
  Elata Ltd.
    Greg Mitchell
      gkm@elata.com
11539
  Essent Kabelcom
    Berthold Nijp
      iana@castel.nl
11540
  ETIT
    SangJin Park
      sj_park@etit.co.kr
11541
  Fugu Angst Productions
    Russell Hay
      seb@b0b.net
11542
  GuangZhou GaoKe Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Li Huapeng
      lihuapeng@21cn.com
11543
  Internet Northwest
    Dennis Peterson
      dennispe@inetnw.com
11544
  Kunsthochschule Fuer Medien
    Robert O'Kane
      okane@khm.de
11545
  Kurtev Intergalactic
    Dimiter Kurtev
      dkurtev@kurtev.com
11546
  METRAWARE
    Jerome Monclard
      jmonclard@metraware.com
11547
  Mpower Communications Corporation
    SNMP Management
      snmp-mgmt@mpowercom.com
11548
  NABLA2 s.r.l.
    Faglioni Giovanni
      giova@faglioni.it
11549
  NETOUS TECHNOLOGIES Ltd.
    W.M.Yiu
      wm_yiu@netous.com
11550
  NETPIA SYSTEMS Co.,LTD
    Tim Kim
      tim@netpia.co.kr
11551
  Orca Orcinus, Inc.
    Philip Poremba
      phil@orcinus.com
11552
  page87
    Paul Rees
      paulrees@page87.com
11553
  Planet Technologies NV
    Dennis van Rossum
      d.vanrossum@planetinternet.nl
11554
  Pomcor
    Francisco Corella
      francisco@pomcor.com
11555
  Rider University
    Timothy Fairlie
      fairlie@rider.edu
11556
  Robert Burrell Donkin
    Robert Burrell Donkin
      robertdonkin@mac.com
11557
  S&CI
    Constant Dupuis
      constant.dupuis@skynet.be
11558
  SOFICE
    Hascoat Michel
      system@sofice.fr
11559
  SoftGame International Pty. Ltd.
    John M. Salvo Jr.
      john@softgame.com.au
11560
  Tantia Technologies Inc.
    Jacky Yu
      jacky.yu@tantiatech.com
11561
  Topcon Positioning Systems, Inc.
    Alexander Davydenko
      alex@javad.ru
11562
  VE2UG
    Rene Barbeau
      nousdeux@videotron.ca
11563
  Ahnlab, Inc
    Jinyoung Park
      susia@ahnlab.co.kr
11564
  CiteItWrite
    Jason Patterson
      jrpatterson@hotmail.com
11565
  Instituto Nacional de Estatística - PORTUGAL
    DSII/SGIT
      admin@ine.pt
11566
  Prologue Software
    Lise Didillon
      ldidillon@prologue-software.fr
11567
  DeltaLoyd Deutschland
    Peter Handloser
      peter.handloser@deltalloyd.de
11568
  bmbwk
    DI Klemens Urban
      klemens.urban@bmbwk.gv.at
11569
  handy.de Vertriebs GmbH
    Robert Rauchstaedt
      robert@mail.handy.de
11570
  Mages Touch
    Derick W Featherstone
      derickf@mages-touch.com
11571
  NTI Studio's
    Darren L Featherstone
      darrenf@xs4all.nl
11572
  Rasvia Systems, Inc.
    Hsing Yuan
      hsing.yuan@rasvia.com
11573
  rockus.at
    Oliver Gerler
      oliver.gerler@rockus.at
11574
  Seven-Winds
    Derick W Featherstone
      derickf@seven-winds.com
11575
  Solution Design Laboratory
    Ken Ingram
      kingram@sdl.org
11576
  Sunnycal Inc.
    Ricky Sun
      sunyuxi@yahoo.com
11577
  Global System Services
    Didier Dupuy d Angeac
      dda@gss.webstore.fr
11578
  AirZip, Inc.
    Dave Coleman
      dave_coleman@airzip.com
11579
  Amadeus Data Processing GmbH
    Timofei Zakrewski
      tzakrews@amadeus.net
11580
  Amdocs
    Yossi Rozen
      yossiroz@amdocs.com
11581
  bylinux.net
    Francis So
      francis@bylinux.net
11582
  C&I Technologies
    Dongseok Yang
      scoranta@cnitec.com
11583
  Cayenta, Inc.
    Philip Porreca
      pporreca@cayenta.com
11584
  CLASS AG
    Klaus Jungbauer
      Klaus.Jungbauer@class.de
11585
  ColoradoBiz.net
    Quentin Perkins
      quinn@quinnperkins.com
11586
  DLR e.V.
    Juergen Schmidt
      juergen.schmidt@dlr.de
11587
  epictet AG
    Wolf-Dietrich Seidlitz
      wds@epictet.de
11588
  ERA a.s.
    Petr Skalicky
      p.skalicky@era.cz
11589
  Exsior Data & Information Tech. Inc.
    Richard Huang
      rich@edit.com.tw
11590
  Fortech Ltd.
    Dalibor Toman
      dtoman@fortech.cz
11591
  Free Software Foundation
    Sergey Poznyakoff
      gray@gnu.org
11592
  HANGZHOUSUNYARD INFORMATION ENGINEERING CO.,LTD
    Xinbo Yan
      yanxinbo@yeah.net
11593
  IMISE
    Sebastian Dietzold
      dietzold@imise.uni-leipzig.de
11594
  LDCOM Networks
    Sebastien Louyot
      sebastien.louyot@ldcom.fr
11595
  Lightmaze AG
    Christoph Gasche
      c.gasche@lightmaze.com
11596
  Mediakabel
    J vd Voort
      jvdvoort@mediakabel.nl
11597
  MFB-Multa spol. s r.o.
    Lukas Blaha
      lukas.blaha@mfb.cz
11598
  MGIC - Mortgage Guaranty Insurance Corp
    Denise Huempfner
      Denise_Huempfner@mgic.com
11599
  mille21
    Junyong Jo
      charisma@mille21.com
11600
  Neogration Inc.
    Jeff Hays
      jeffrey.hays@abnamro.com
11601
  Netaxs Internet Services
    George Robbins
      grr@netaxs.com
11602
  New York State Office of the State Comptroller
    Jean Moore
      jmoore@osc.state.ny.us
11603
  Nexxient Communications
    Andrew Lee
      andrew.lee@nexxient.com
11604
  NorduGrid
    Anders Wäänänen
      waananen@nbi.dk
11605
  Optical Wireless Link Inc.
    Paul Tzeng
      ptzeng@opticalwirelesslink.com
11606
  Pacific Broadbank Networks
    Ger Vloothuis
      ger@pbn.com.au
11607
  Plumtree Software
    Daniil Khidekel
      daniil.khidekel@plumtree.com
11608
  Pracom Pty Ltd
    Thomas Price
      thomas.price@pracom.com.au
11609
  PUSANWEB Ltd
    Woon-uk Lee
      woonuk@pusanweb.co.kr
11610
  sandvine incorporated
    Don Bowman
      don@sandvine.com
11611
  Secretaria da Fazenda do Estado de Sp
    Waldemar Scudeller Jr.
      wsj@wsj.com.br
11612
  STT s.r.l.
    Fabio Fedele
      fafed@seeweb.com
11613
  Vortex Ltd
    Stephen Wong
      admin@vortex.com.hk
11614
  vrwg
    rb
      user04@vrwg.net
11615
  Webaronet Technology
    Victor Wong
      wongvic@hkem.com
11616
  WebPerform Group Ltd
    Pete Shew
      pete_shew@webperform.com
11617
  Cablevision Systems Holdings
    Bill Dolan
      bdolan@cablevision.com
11618
  SOLTECH CO., Ltd.
    Dong-Hwa Lee
      soltech@netsgo.com
11619
  PTC Solutions Ltd
    Peter Blaney
      pblaney@ptc.co.uk
11620
  PACE Anti-Piracy
    Christopher Taylor
      ctaylor@paceap.com
11621
  Agrotecnica Arpa scrl
    Carlo Scarfoglio
      scarfoglio@arpacoop.it
11622
  3PARData
    PhiDien Nguyen
      snmp@3pardata.com
11623
  Aegis Software
    Lloyd Mangnall
      lloydm@aegisgrp.com
11624
  Bit-Lab PTY LTD
    Nick de Sancha
      nick@bitlab.com.au
11625
  Black Bear Software, LLC
    James M. Turner
      turner@blackbear.com
11626
  Combol GmbH
    Jean-Pierre Bolengo
      info@combol.ch
11627
  David Pitts
    David Pitts
      dpitts@mk.net
11628
  EDIPORT Telecommunication Ltd.
    Attila Molnar
      attila.molnar@ediport.hu
11629
  Educational Service Unit #2
    Mike Danahy
      mdanahy@esu2.org
11630
  eircomnet
    Donal Diamond
      donal.diamond@eircom.net
11631
  EnablingTrust LLC
    Bruce Kiley
      bkiley@enablingtrust.com
11632
  e-Sec Tecnologia em Seguranca de Dados LTDA
    Luciano da Silva Coelho
      coelho@esec.com.br
11633
  Europop AG
    Holger Patrick Schebek
      h.schebek@europop.net
11634
  Exempla
    Kevin Erickson
      kerickso@exempla.net
11635
  Fiorano Software Inc.
    Rishi Raj Yadav
      rishi@fiorano.com
11636
  Focal Point Software, Inc.
    Luigi Bai
      lpb+iana@focalpoint.com
11637
  Generatio GmbH
    Thomas Harmann
      harmann@generatio.com
11638
  Grapes Network Services
    William Brioschi
      william.brioschi@grapesnet.com
11639
  Intersys Uruguay Ltda
    Eduardo Roldan
      eduardo@intersys.com.uy
11640
  Miritek, Inc.
    Seogsoon Ahn
      ssahn@miritek.com
11641
  NETOVA
    Philippe Martinou
      philippe.martinou@netova.net
11642
  Nextra Ensure (UK)
    Peter Jestico
      peter.jestico@nextra.co.uk
11643
  One Stop Consulting, Inc.
    Anthony Cogan
      anthony.cogan@thinkunix.com
11644
  Orbism Consulting
    Dave OReilly
      daveor@mobiustech.ie
11645
  Pentalog Inet
    Iulia Talos
      italos@pentalog.fr
11646
  PentaMedia Co., Ltd.
    Harry Cho
      hscho@pentamedia.com
11647
  Planetasia Ltd.,
    Ramapriya R.M.
      ramapriyarm@planetasia.com
11648
  RemoteSite Technologies Inc.
    Eric Sheffer
      eric.sheffer@remotesite.com
11649
  Ross Stores, Inc.
    Mike O'Connell
      mike.oconnell@ros.com
11650
  Schnedermann Software-Consulting GmbH
    Ekkard Schnedermann
      Ekkard.Schnedermann@Schnedermann.de
11651
  SideSpace
    Altaf Mohamed
      altafm@speakeasy.net
11652
  Sonoma State University
    Jack Ziegler
      ziegler@sonoma.edu
11653
  Stack Computer Solutions
    Stephen Cobham
      scobham@stack.co.uk
11654
  Strott Network Solutions
    Christian Strott
      cstrott@snets.de
11655
  SY.O. srl
    Andrea Spada
      a.spada@syo.it
11656
  Synapse Systems AB
    Per Bergqvist
      per@synapse.se
11657
  Taiwan Telecommunication Network Services Co., Ltd.
    Jung Wu
      hostmaster@ttn.com.tw
11658
  Universite Blaise PASCAL
    Denis Pays
      denis.pays@univ-bpclermont.fr
11659
  Virtual Security Research
    George D. Gal
      ggal@vsecurity.com
11660
  VMS Limited
    Alvin Kipling
      AKipling@VMSLimited.co.uk
11661
  Wahoo International Enterprise Co., Ltd.
    Lord Lee
      lord_li@wahoo.com.tw
11662
  Marcel Ruff
    Marcel Ruff
      mr@marcelruff.info
11663
  +X Altaïr Toulouse
    Christophe Garrigue
      christophe.garrigue@altair.fr
11664
  base2
    Daniel Powell
      daniel@base2.com.au
11665
  dacom
    Sun Jung
      sjung@dacom.net
11666
  Institute of Communications Engineering - University of Hanover
    Michael Meincke
      meincke@ant.uni-hannover.de
11667
  New York State Education Department
    Mark Macutek
      mmacutek@mail.nysed.gov
11668
  WRLucas
    Bill Lucas
      mrwrlucas@netscape.net
11669
  Milhouse Technologies USA
    Arnell Milhouse
      arnell_milhouse@usa.com
11770
  China Sanjiang Space Group
    Jianxing Liu
      liujianxing@263.net
11771
  81 Broad Street
    Graeme Defty
      dgefty@attglobal.net
11772
  Adrock Software
    Chris Crowe
      chris@iisfaq.com
11773
  AGMODEL, NARC, JAPAN
    Takuji Kiura
      kiura@affrc.go.jp
11774
  ASYK S.A.
    Fenny Hadjistamatiou
      f.hadjistamatiou@asyk.ase.gr
11775
  Atchik
    Guillaume Sanchez
      guillaume.sanchez@atchik.com
11776
  AviBit data processing GmbH
    Tom Leitner
      t.leitner@avibit.com
11777
  Ayman LLC.
    Davis Mcpherson
      davism@aymanllc.com
11778
  BlueBridge Technologies AG
    G.Reitberger
      reitberger@bluebridge.de
11779
  Casedev Active Oy
    Jukka Terho
      jterho@casedev.com
11780
  CBIM
    Ugo Cei
      u.cei@cbim.it
11781
  celtro
    Shlomo Hecht
      shlomo.hecht@celtro.com
11782
  Charles Industries, LTD
    Larry Page
      lpage@charlesindustries.com
11783
  CHORI JOHO SYSTEM Co. LTD
    Tomoko Matsumoto
      matsumoto@cjs.co.jp
11784
  Credant Technologies
    Richard Brooks
      rbrooks@credant.com
11785
  Critical Integration Ltd
    Redvers Davies
      red@criticalintegration.com
11786
  Daisy Software
    Info
      info@daisysoftware.com
11787
  Datagate d.o.o.
    Srdjan Srdic
      ssdic@net.yu
11788
  fluxx.com e-commerce GmbH
    Siegfried Renner
      renner@fluxx.com
11789
  ForeScout Technologies, Inc.
    Asaf Lavi
      tech@forescout.com
11790
  GateWay Community College
    Jose Candanedo
      candanedo@gwc.maricopa.edu
11791
  Giesecke and Devrient
    Karsten Fischer
      karsten.fischer@gdm.de
11792
  Grant County PUD
    Steven R. Wilson
      swilson@gcpud.org
11793
  IBM Slovakia (test)
    Viera Uhrinova
      viera_uhrinova@sk.ibm.com
11794
  Incentive Technologies, Inc.
    Chris Martin
      chrismartin@incentive-tech.com
11795
  Infoglobe
    John Hermes
      jhermes@infoglobe.com
11796
  InnoviData GmbH
    Roland Haag
      roland.haag@innovidata.com
11797
  Kaboom Enterprises
    Chris Ricker
      kaboom@gatech.edu
11798
  Lateral Sands Pty Ltd
    Phil Sutherland
      phil@lateralsands.com.au
11799
  Latis Networks, Inc
    David Greenstein
      dave@latis.com
11800
  Logosoft
    Faruk Telibecirovic
      faruk@logosoft.ba
11801
  MPSV
    Jiri Nedoma
      mp@mpsv.cz
11802
  Northwest Airlines, Inc.
    David Fugleberg
      david.fugleberg@nwa.com
11803
  Ohlone Community College
    Tj Webb
      twebb@ohlone.cc.ca.us
11804
  PCS
    Chandu
      cskumar9@lycos.com
11805
  Plexus
    Cristian Fernandez
      cristian@plx.com
11806
  Antonveneta ABN AMRO Bank
    Riccardo Fontana
      riccardo.fontana@aaasgr.it
11807
  SamuelBalle.com
    Samuel Balle
      sb@samuelballe.com
11808
  Sifry Consulting
    David L. Sifry
      david-iana@sifry.com
11809
  Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclesr Physics, Moscow State University
    Nikolai A. Kruglov
      kruglov@lhc.sinp.msu.ru
11810
  Solesys SA
    Pascal Roulin
      pascal.roulin@solesys.ch
11811
  Spaces, Inc.
    Mike Abbott
      mikea@spacesinc.com
11812
  TDC Internet A/S
    Steffen Winther Soerensen
      stws@int.tele.dk
11813
  TMT Ltd.
    David Ashkenazi
      david_a@tmt3.com
11814
  University of Nantes
    Pierre-Olivier Terrisse
      terrisse@cri.univ-nantes.fr
11815
  Yellow Online Inc.
    Network Administrator
      netadmin@yellow.ca
11816
  yuantong technology
    Zhaoxin
      masterzhao@263.net
11817
  Zentrum Informatikdienste, Universitaet Zuerich
    Luzian Scherrer
      lsc@zi.unizh.ch
11818
  Z-Star Microelectronics Corporation
    Liang Qi
      cliff.liang@zsmc.com.cn
11819
  ZX Factory
    Andree Toonk
      a.toonk@zx.nl
11820
  Fonterra Co-operative Group
    Jay Pieren
      jay.pieren@nzmp.com
11821
  Jet Infosystems
    Andrey Stolyarov
      croco@jet.msk.su
11822
  SPSU Selinux-LDAP Team
    Patrick Childers
      sublime43z@msn.com
11823
  WSMicroSystems Inc.
    Ricky Sun
      ysun@atsinai.com
11824
  Computer & Technologies International Ltd
    Guo Jing Dong
      guoal@163.com
11825
  Daji Workshop
    Haihan Ji
      daji@public.cc.jl.cn
11826
  Sistemas Tecnicos de Enseñanza Consultores
    Nuria de la Fuente Teixido
      STEC@STEC.INFO
11827
  ACUMEN ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES Inc.
    Nahid Keshmirshekan
      admin@acumentechnologies.com
11828
  Coast Mountains School District
    Steve Tonnesen
      tonnesen@cmsd.bc.ca
11829
  Corvil Networks
    Ciaran Mitchell
      ciaran.mitchell@corvil.com
11830
  F'Arty Crafts Pty Ltd
    Les Carleton
      les@fartycrafts.com
11831
  Interactive Transaction Services, Inc.
    Chris Hagmann
      chagmann@ipin.com
11832
  Joerg Preuss
    Joerg Preuss
      joerg@preuss.info
11833
  nCircle Network Security
    Timothy D. Keanini
      tk@ncircle.com
11834
  PLIVA d.d
    Dobrica Pavlinusic
      pcst@pliva.hr
11835
  StreamServe, Inc.
    Michael Kajen
      michael.kajen@streamserve.com
11836
  Swiss National Bank
    Werner Knecht
      werner.knecht@snb.ch
11837
  Telenor Mobile Communications
    Bjorn Steine
      bjorn.steine@telenor.com
11838
  Vistaar
    Chandra Shekkar Kumar
      ckumar@vistaar.com
11839
  WebWayOne Ltd
    Graham Murray
      gmurray@webwayone.co.uk
11840
  YR CONSEIL
    Yann Romefort
      yann.romefort@yrconseil.com
11841
  Aaltonen & Vuorela
    Marko Karppinen
      marko.karppinen@aaltonenvuorela.com
11842
  Anchora
    Ricardo Marimon
      rmarimon@alumni.standord.org
11843
  Argus Systems Group, Inc
    Mikel Matthews
      mikl@argus-systems.cin
11844
  Beijing Super Channel Network Limited
    Huang Yuzhen
      huangyuzhen@bj.tom.com
11845
  Blueair Networks
    Scott Francis
      sfrancis@blueairnetworks.com
11846
  CITAP
    Alex Peeters
      alex.peeters@citap.com
11847
  Himnebaugh Consulting, Inc.
    Bruce Himebaugh
      bruce@hcd.net
11848
  INLINE Corporation
    James Fernandez
      jfernandez@inlinecorp.com
11849
  Janus Technologies
    George Saad
      gush@janus-tek.com
11850
  Native Names Corporation
    Ahmed Abd-Allah
      cto@nativenames.net
11851
  NetEconomist
    Alex Turner
      sysadmin@neteconomist.com
11852
  New Productivity Initiative Inc
    Paul Foley
      pfoley@newproductivity.org
11853
  Public Service Company of New Mexico
    Jim Baylor
      jbaylor@pnm.com
11854
  Quovadx, Inc.
    Bill Rebey
      bill.rebey@quovadx.com
11855
  Retirement By Design
    Stephen Bounds
      sbounds@rbd.net.au
11856
  TNT Logistics North America
    Noli Tablada
      noli_tablada@tntlogistics.com
11857
  Transmode Systems AB
    Henrik Löfgren
      henrik.lofgren@transmode.se
11858
  UANGEL
    Bohun Tak
      bhtak@uangel.com
11859
  WorldChain Inc.
    Jay Zhou
      jay.zhou@worldchain.com
11860
  wossname.org.uk
    Graeme Mathieson
      mathie+iana@wossname.org.uk
11861
  Codenet
    De Pus Gorik
      gorik.depus@codenet.be
11862
  Columbia University in the City of New York
    Alan Croswell
      alan@columbia.edu
11863
  TP-Link Technology Co.,Ltd
    Dai Hailong
      daihailong@tp-link.com.cn
11864
  Böke and Walterfang Electronic Systems Ltd
    Kevin Cordery
      kevin.cordery@bwesl.com
11865
  Explo-IT Research
    Antonio Capani
      capani@explo-it.com
11866
  GDTTI
    Francisco Leong
      frleong@gdtti.gov.mo
11867
  Loop Treinamento em Inform
    Cláudia Viegas
      cviegas@hsbc.com.br
11868
  Placenet
    Conseil d'administration
      adm@placenet.org
11869
  Roman Zielinski Metod och systemutveckling
    Roman Zielinski
      roman.zielinski@rozisys.se
11870
  Sandhills Community College
    Steven Thomas
      thomass@email.sandhills.cc.nc.us
11871
  SpaceNet AG
    Christian Brunner
      cbrunner-iana@space.net
11872
  Systemy Mikroprocesorowe
    Krzysztof Blaszkowski
      sysmikro@post.pl
11873
  Yolke Corporation
    Russ White
      me@russwhite.net
11874
  Scopus Tecnologia S. A.
    Paulo S. L. M. Barreto
      pbarreto@scopus.com.br
11875
  Biomet Merck BV
    Christine Simon
      christine.simon@merck.de
11876
  Siteseers Inc.
    Mark Turner
      markt@siteseers.net
11877
  3UP Systems
    Paul Harrington
      pharrington@3upsystems.com
11878
  Achilles Guard, Inc d.b.a Critical Watch
    Nelson W Bunker V
      nelson_bunker@criticalwatch.com
11879
  Castel et Fromaget
    Bernard Etienne
      etienne.b@c-et-f.com
11880
  Custom Business Link, Inc.
    Allan D. Jones
      adjones17@networld.com
11881
  FiberSpans Corporation
    Bill Hargen
      bill.hargen@fiberspans.com
11882
  geschke internet consulting
    Ralf Geschke
      ralf@geschke.net
11883
  Ignite Communications
    Andy Reid
      andy@shakerlane.com
11884
  Indeed - Visual Concepts GmbH
    Detlev Stalling
      stalling@indeed3d.com
11885
  MMC Technology
    Ki-Won Kang
      kwkang@mmctech.com
11886
  Nextcard, Inc.
    Thomas Arthurs
      thomas.arthurs@nextcard.com
11887
  PSS Systems Inc
    Senthil Supramaniam
      senthil@pss-systems.com
11888
  Teamlog External
    GODARD Jean-Charles
      god@teamlog.fr
11889
  The Answer Group, L.L.C.
    Greg Cook
      gacook@webadvisers.com
11890
  The Nog Network
    Tony Monroe
      tmonroe+iana@nog.net
11891
  Unified Communications Pte Ltd
    Tan Cheng Ho Colin
      colin_tan@unifiedcomms.com
11892
  Vodafone Global Platform & Internet Services
    Chris Nelson
      cris.nelson@vodafone-us.com
11893
  The Pep Boys - Manny, Moe & Jack
    Paul Davis
      paul_davis@pepboys.com
11894
  Integrity Solutions, Inc
    Joe Hruska
      sysadmin@integritysi.com
11895
  Globalnet
    Najeh Ben Nasrallah
      najehbn@gnet.tn
11896
  3G Lab
    David Holland
      oid-alloc@3glab.com
11897
  Acantho
    Alessandro Fava
      alessandro.fava@acantho.com
11898
  Agere Systems, Inc.
    Daniel R. Borges
      dborges@agere.com
11899
  Bitfone Corporation
    Alex Vinogradov
      avinogradov@bitfone.com
11900
  BlueSoft
    Somech Ovad
      ovad.somech@bluesoft-inc.com
11901
  Bonndata GmbH
    Dieter Zysk
      dieter.zysk@db.com
11902
  Cartel Communication Systems Inc
    John Philpott
      john@cartelsys.com
11903
  Case Western Reserve University
    Jeffrey A. Gumpf
      gumpf@cwru.edu
11904
  CirqueDigital, LLC
    Sebastien Boving
      seb@cirquedigital.com
11905
  Icom Inc
    Hiroshi Kawasaki
      hiroshi_kawasaki@icom.co.jp
11906
  IF DRAUDIMAS
    Vaidas Damosevicius
      vd@sampo.lt
11907
  ImaginaryRealities
    Michael F. Collins, III
      mfcollins3@sbcglobal.net
11908
  Instituto Cubano de Radio y Television
    Carlos A. Carnero Delgado
      carnero@icrt.cu
11909
  Log On America, Inc.
    James Tavares
      jtavares@loa.com
11910
  Michael Roettig Consulting
    Michael Roettig
      michael@roettig.de
11911
  Unassigned
    Returned 4-30-03
      ---none---
11912
  NetMotion Wireless Inc.
    Julia Renouard
      julia.renouard@nmwco.com
11913
  netsys.com
    Len Rose
      len@netsys.com
11914
  National Information Infrastructure Development Institute
    Ferenc Szalai
      szferi@niif.hu
11915
  Oldring & Associates, Inc.
    Mike Bridge
      admin@oldring.ca
11916
  Pablix
    Pablo Jadot
      webmaster@pablix.de
11917
  PAR3 Communications
    Rudy Munguia
      rudy.munguia@par2.com
11918
  PRAJA inc
    Asquith Bailey
      abailey@praja.com
11919
  QCOM, Inc.
    Shawn Boyce
      shawn@qcominc.com
11920
  quantumBEAM Ltd.
    Neil Crumpton
      registration@quantumbeam.com
11921
  Ruprecht & Partner OEG
    Ruprecht Erich
      office@rdcs.at
11922
  SD Inc.
    Darko Zivkovic
      darko1@rogers.com
11923
  Spectrum Control, Inc.
    Chuck Drew
      drew@spectrumcontrol.com
11924
  Techsystem Technologies
    Robert K. Chang
      robert@techsystem.net
11925
  The IQ Group, Inc.
    Stephen Clouse
      stephenc@theiqgroup.com
11926
  The United World Colleges (international)
    Nike Ogundana
      uwcio@uwc.org
11927
  Tytrast Systems Inc.
    Susumu Ueno
      susumu_ueno@tytrast.com
11928
  Veloz Global Solutions
    Scot Bontrager
      sbontrager@velozglobal.com
11929
  Veridicom
    James Coughlin
      softwaredev@veridicom.com
11930
  Vseobecná úverová banka, a.s.
    Ivan Masný
      imasny@vub.sk
11931
  Staten Island University Hospital
    Vladimir Berezniker
      vberezniker@siuh.edu
11932
  The Wolf Group
    Angel R. Rivera
      angel@wolf.com
11933
  University of Alberta
    Barry Ard
      barry.ard@ualberta.ca
11934
  Stadtsparkasse Köln
    Achim Krisinger
      Achim.Krisinger@sk-koeln.de
11935
  Josuya Technology Corporation
    Danya Kim
      admin@josuya.com
11936
  Amadeus NMC Holding, Inc.
    Hostmaster
      hostmaster@amadeusboston.com
11937
  ArcSight, Inc.
    Hector Aguilar
      haguilar@arcsight.com
11938
  Cominet
    Youster Park
      ykpark@cominet.co.kr
11939
  Electronic Direct, Inc.
    Gregory Karges
      karges@edirect.ca
11940
  Medical Coding and Compliance Solutions, L.L.C.
    Karlen Bailie
      doc@flashcode.com
11941
  Mssu
    Ming-Shan Su
      mssu@ou.edu
11942
  Muhen Software
    Akira Hangai
      akira@hangai.net
11943
  Net Partnets Sp. z o.o.
    Marek Turczyniak
      marek@roztocze.com.pl
11944
  Paulmichl NetWork's
    Juergen Paulmichl
      juergen.paulmichl@gmx.net
11945
  q-station.net
    Chris Leung
      chris@q-station.net
11946
  Quanta Network Systems Inc.
    Ted Yu
      ted.yu@qnstw.com
11947
  Stowarzyszenie FREEZE NET ASK
    Marek Turczyniak
      marek@roztocze.com.pl
11948
  Syracuse University
    Bonnie Dunay
      badunay@syr.edu
11949
  Ukrsotsbank
    Alexander Khokhlov
      mailer@cbsd.donetsk.ua
11950
  VivoCom Inc.
    Ned Krtolica
      ned@vivocom.com
11951
  VTechnologies Sàrl
    Messerli Reynald
      info@vtechnologies.ch
11952
  Zeta Broadband Inc
    Kyungsik Kim
      david.kim@zetabroadband.com
11953
  ZUMtOBEL AG
    Jurgen Paulmichl
      paulmichl@zag.at
11954
  Elegant solutions consulting Inc.
    Atsushi Ikeda
      aikeda@elegant.ca
11955
  BeiJing NetPower TECHNOLOGIES Inc.
    LiLian
      gnailil@ihw.com.cn
11956
  Mobigen Co., Ltd.
    Lee Myung gue
      myung@mobigen.com
11957
  ITC
    Serge L. Fidorichev
      serko@bignet.ru
11958
  Premonitia, Inc
    Jonathan Rodin
      jrodin@premonitia.com
11959
  Coyote Rock
    Terrell Gilliland
      terrell@coyoterock.com
11960
  Downlode Media
    Earle Martin
      earle@downlode.org
11961
  LARC-USP
    Fernando Redigolo
      fernando@larc.usp.br
11962
  Nevala
    Jarno Nevala
      jarno.nevala@iki.fi
11963
  Propel
    Steve Strnage
      sjs@propel.com
11964
  Technical Chamber of Greece
    Nikos Panagiotopoulos
      net@central.tee.gr
11965
  Thomas Monitor Systems
    Thomas Jensen
      tje@thomsystems.com
11966
  Alstom Power Sweden AB
    Marten Martensson
      marten.martensson@power.alstom.com
11967
  MLP AG
    Joachim Koch
      joachim.koch@mlp-ag.com
11968
  SymLABS
    Antonio Navarro
      antonio@symlabs.com
11969
  Systech Retail Systems Inc.
    Chris Smith
      csmith@srspos.com
11970
  Watch4Net Solutions
    Louis-Philippe Reid
      info@watch4net.com
11971
  Peter-Service Ltd.
    Aleksei A. Alekseenko
      alex@billng.ru
11972
  TAIS, Inc.
    Tim Derby
      tim.derby@tais.com
11973
  North Central Collge
    Mike Quintero
      helpdesk@noctrl.edu
11974
  Uffizio Internet Services GmbH
    Daniel Kliche
      daniel.kliche@uffizio.net
11975
  ALPHA SYSTEMS
    Masayuki Tsuchida
      tsuchima@alpha.co.jp
11976
  AT&T Labs Intelligent Network Analysis
    Darryl Parker
      parkerd@att.com
11977
  Backwoods Communications, LLC
    Jeremy McNamara
      jj@indie.org
11978
  Boxcar Media
    Joshua Nye
      josh@boxcarmedia.com
11979
  BrainStorm Business Resources, Inc.
    Felix E Quevedo
      fquevedo@columbus.rr.com
11980
  Bravenet Web Services, Inc
    Brad Knorr
      brad@bravenet.com
11981
  CAC Ltd
    James Cominsky
      cominskyj@ameritech.net
11982
  chiz.net
    Paul Chizzo
      paul@chiz.net
11983
  CollectiveBid Systems Inc.
    Jack Leong
      jleong@collectivebid.com
11984
  Content Management AG
    Babak Vahedipour-Kunze
      snmpec@cm-ag.de
11985
  Conysis S.A.
    Ricardo Cárdenes
      ricardo@conysis.com
11986
  CreekPath Systems
    Craig Reed
      reed@creekpath.com
11987
  Dakos data & communication co., Ltd.
    Lee Yong Seob
      yslee@dakos.net
11988
  diCarta Inc.
    Yoav Eilat
      yeilat@dicarta.com
11989
  DME Corporation
    Michael Caulfield
      mike.caulfield@dmecorp.net
11990
  gadgeteer.org
    Allen Smith
      allen@gadgeteer.org
11991
  Greenpeace
    Derek Au
      hotline@greenpeace.org
11992
  HeliXense Pte Ltd
    Yusdi Santoso
      ysantoso@helixense.com
11993
  Hilbert Computing, Inc.
    Gary Murphy
      glm@hilbertinc.com
11994
  Hubert Krause
    Hubert Krause
      hukrause@gmx.de
11995
  Hybrid Solutions, Inc.
    Ken Breault
      ken-breault@hybridsolutionsinc.net
11996
  IBSN
    PC Drew
      drewpc@ibsncentral.com
11997
  iKnowTheAnswer.com
    Mark Mellman
      mellman@iknowtheanswer.com
11998
  JSC Desarrollos y Aplicaciones
    José Eduardo Mohedano
      jemohedano@jscda.com
11999
  KFKI Systems
    Miklos Nemeth
      mnemeth@kfkisystems.com
12000
  Ki Consulting & Solutions AB
    Pekka Rossi
      pekka.rossi@kiconsulting.se
12001
  Lakefield Telecom, Inc.
    Nicholas Lemberger
      nickl@lakefield.net
12002
  Lemur Networks, Inc.
    Ryan Moats
      rmoats@lemurnetworks.net
12003
  luna8 Ltd.
    Sven Huster
      sven.huster@luna8.com
12004
  MCK Advance Technologies
    Michael Chan
      michaelchan@telus.net
12005
  MediaGS, Ltd.
    Robert Posel
      posel@d-d.si
12006
  N.C.H. spa Network Computer House
    Alessandro Riaudo
      alessandro.riaudo@nch.it
12007
  NAMS
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
12008
  Pacher
    Christian Pacher
      mib-011226@pacher.com
12009
  Regenstrief Institute for Health Care
    Gunther Schadow
      gschadow@regenstrief.org
12010
  Schnackelchen
    Carsten Schaedlich
      carsten@schnackelchen.de
12011
  SEAGULL
    Wico van Helden
      wvanhelden@seagull.nl
12012
  Seoul National University of Technology
    Kil-Hung Lee
      khlee@duck.snut.ac.kr
12013
  Softworks Group Inc.
    Dewane Woodley
      dewane_woodley@yahoo.com
12014
  Studio of Arts And Sciences
    Roger Buck
      rog@powernet.nsw.gov.au
12015
  TGA Technologies, Inc.
    James Dabbs
      jdabbs@tga.com
12016
  Universite de Cergy-Pontoise
    Emmanuel Ferey
      Emmanuel.Ferey@cdc.u-cergy.fr
12017
  VeratNET
    Boris Manojlovic
      steki@verat.net
12018
  Vivanet Inc.
    Aiman Sawan
      aiman.sawan@vivanet.qc.ca
12019
  waterford.org
    Aslam Ebrahim
      rmovva@waterford.org
12020
  Webware Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    Rajanikant Chirmade
      rajanikant@webwaretech.com
12021
  Wesley WorldWide Solutions, Inc
    Wesley Ye
      wesleyye@yahoo.com
12022
  BRECIS Communications
    Terry Donahue
      tld@brecis.com
12023
  Unassigned
    
      ---none---
12024
  Miraesys Co., Ltd
    Haeil Kim
      hikim@miraesys.com
12025
  C-EISA
    Wooseung Kim
      kimws@c-eisa.com
12026
  Proactive Java Consultancy LLP
    Mr Dyer
      flicker@anduin.net
12027
  AccelaNET
    Matthew J Backes
      lucca@accela.net
12028
  AirWave Wireless, Inc.
    Jason Luther
      jason@airwave.com
12029
  Altawave Inc.
    John Rose
      jrose@altawave.com
12030
  ANAM Wireless Internet Solutions
    Paul Keogh
      paul.keogh@anam.com
12031
  BitStream Logic, Inc
    HwaJoon Kim
      otime@bitstreamlogic.com
12032
  Booz Allen Hamilton
    Kenya Dorsey
      dorsey_kenya@bah.com
12033
  Checkmate Management
    Anthony Hurry
      anthony_hurry@checkmate.co.uk
12034
  Czech Certification Authority s.r.o.
    Miroslav Hrad
      hrad@czechca.cz
12035
  EBJ Consulting
    Michael Steinberg
      steinmj@swbell.net
12036
  École normale supérieure - Paris
    Alain Fréhel
      alain.frehel@ens.fr
12037
  Euronet Worldwide, Inc.
    Kenneth Vrana
      kvrana@euronetworldwide.com
12038
  everyhost.com
    Mark A. Hershberger
      mah@everyhost.com
12039
  Exalead S.A.
    Patrice Bertin
      contact@exalead.com
12040
  gull house
    Gary Ogasawara
      garyogasawara@yahoo.com
12041
  HTL Braunau
    Auer Andreas
      aauer1@gmx.at
12042
  Infosys Corporation
    John McGloughlin
      johnmac@infosyscorp.com
12043
  Jasmap Inc.
    Sean Yang
      sean@jasmap.com
12044
  Lakesoft Consulting & ISP
    Jonathan A. Laub
      laubj@lakesoft.net
12045
  Medfusion, Inc
    Vikram Natarajan
      vikram@medfusion.net
12046
  Metro Information Concepts as
    Andreas Lydersen
      al@metroic.no
12047
  Meylan Consulting
    Volnys Borges Bernal
      volnys@uol.com.br
12048
  Millennium Microwave Corporation
    Daniel G. Peters
      danielp@microwave2000.com
12049
  NetPlanetEarth
    Gregory Vovk
      gregory@planetsky.com
12050
  Ohman IT Consult
    Johan Fredrik Ohman
      johanfo@ohman.no
12051
  Onyx Software
    David George
      david@onyxsoft.com
12052
  RCN Telecom
    Dex Patel
      dex.patel@rcn.net
12053
  Skjaerlund Software
    Lars Skjaerlund
      lars@skjaerlund.dk
12054
  Special Applied Intelligence Corporation
    Fritz Kunstler
      fritz@specialai.com
12055
  SUDAC
    Johan Andersson
      crew@sudac.org
12056
  Tadiran Communications
    Svyatoslav Ivantsiv
      slava@tadcomm.com
12057
  TE Data
    Taymour El Erian
      t.elerian@gega.net
12058
  The YAK Corporation
    Ebbe Jonsson
      ebx@y2.keilaranta.net
12059
  Digital Appliance Corp.
    Bob Ellis
      bob.ellis@dig-app.com
12060
  TruePosition, Inc.
    Mike Amarosa
      mamarosa@trueposition.com
12061
  University of Western Ontario
    Ed Gibson
      egibson@uwo.ca
12062
  User Interface Technologies Ltd.
    Niall Mansfield
      snmpreg@uit.co.uk
12063
  VeriCell, Inc.
    Brian W. Spolarich
      bspolarich@nephrostherapeutics.com
12064
  Zurich Scudder Investments, Inc
    Avi Deitcher
      avi_deitcher@scudder.com
12065
  APATON
    Antonio Paton
      apatonpariente@hotmail.com
12066
  Daedalus Networks
    Paris A. Zafiris
      saphire@daedalusnetworks.com
12067
  Pajo Networks
    Alexander G. Paoli
      alex.paoli@pajo.com
12068
  Wroc³aw Centre of Networking and Supercomputing
    Józef Janyszek
      tomasz.kowal@pwr.wroc.pl
12069
  Corpex Internet GmbH
    Philipp Gaschuetz
      admin@corpex.de
12070
  WARCO
    Ryan Rounkles
      rrounkles@warco.com
12071
  @Home Japan Co., Ltd.
    Yusuke Mineno
      minenoy@home.ad.jp
12072
  Acrowave Systems Co., Ltd
    Hyung-Yeol Yoon
      hryoon@acrowave.com
12073
  Aer Novo
    Bryan J. Kolodziej
      bryan@aernovo.com
12074
  Alison Associates
    Garry Argrave
      Garry.Argrave@alisonassociates.com
12075
  beckhaus consulting
    Markus P. Beckhaus
      markus@beckhaus.com
12076
  Bonware
    Markus Urponen
      markus.urponen@bonware.com
12077
  Broadmind Research Corporation
    Chad Attermann
      chad@broadmind.com
12078
  Circle24 Technologies
    Narendra Desirazu
      narendra@circle24.com
12079
  dotmaudot
    Maurizio Codogno
      puntomaupunto@tiscalinet.it
12080
  e-peopleserve
    Neal Brett
      neal.brett@e-peopleserve.com
12081
  Estic & Partners bv
    ing. R.E. Brouwer
      brouwer@estic.com
12082
  European Computer Telecoms AG
    Hamish Barney
      hamish.barney@ect-telecoms.de
12083
  Getronics Solutions Italia S.p.A.
    Oronzo Berlen
      oronzo.berlen@getronics.com
12084
  HighDeal
    Christophe Trompette
      christophe.trompette@highdeal.com
12085
  KR Consulting
    Richard Dilbone
      rdilbone@krcee.com
12086
  MKAPIUM
    Khairul Anuar Mohammad
      mkapium@idigi.net.my
12087
  netdirectory.org
    Marc Giannoni
      marcgiannoni@earthlink.net
12088
  Newdreamnet Co. Ltd.
    Dae Young Choi
      dychoi@newdreamnet.com
12089
  o3sis Infomation Technology AG
    Hajo Dieterich
      sysadmins@o3sis.com
12090
  Prophet Systems
    Michael Canann
      mikec@prophetsys.com
12091
  Real FS Inc.
    Sohail Husain
      suheyl@attglobal.net
12092
  Rotech Healthcare Inc.
    Matthew Pike
      mpike@rotech.com
12093
  Severoceska energetika, a.s.
    Martin Horak
      horakm@mail.sce.cz
12094
  Supélec Campus de Metz
    Patrick Mercier
      patrick.mercier@supelec.fr
12095
  Telenor Satellite Broadcasting
    Kyrre Simonsen
      kyrre.simonsen@telenor.com
12096
  Telic Communications, Inc.
    Chad Attermann
      chad@telic.net
12097
  UZA - Universitair Ziekenhuis Antwerpen
    Peter Praet
      peter.praet@uza.uia.ac.be
12098
  VooDoo X Solutions
    Ben Maynard
      bmaynard@voodoox.net
12099
  Woollen Services
    David Woollen
      woollen@computer.org
12100
  XecureNexus
    Sang Young Oh
      Syoh@xecurenexus.com
12101
  YCOM SA
    Alexandre Ghisoli
      support@ycom.ch
12102
  Airport Authority Hong Kong
    Kenny Hui
      huik@hkairport.com
12103
  4Tier Software
    Gregoire Huet
      gregh@4tier.com
12104
  Asis Ltd.
    David Wright
      wright@asis.co.il
12105
  BISC
    Junxiao Song
      sunknight@371.net
12106
  BIPOP-CARIRE spa
    Alessandro Casati
      alessandro_casati@bipop.it
12107
  Caw Networks
    Sanjay Raja
      sraja@caw.com
12108
  Concordant
    John Croft
      john@concordant.co.uk
12109
  IT Service Omikron GmbH
    Reindl Sergej
      reindl@itso.de
12110
  Lifeway Christian resources
    Benny Hauk
      benny.hauk@lifeway.com
12111
  Mark Schnur Consulting
    Mark Schnur
      mkschnur@pacbell.net
12112
  NORSYS
    Thomas Leveque
      tleveque@norsys.fr
12113
  Zox, Inc.
    LingYan Zhao
      zhao_lingyan@yahoo.com
12114
  noris network AG
    Ingo Kraupa
      info@noris.net
12115
  Philips MP4Net
    Noam Hoffer
      noam.hoffer@philips.com
12116
  Advanced Reality
    Derek Ruths
      druths@advancedreality.com
12117
  Atmel Nantes
    Laurent Menu
      laurent.menu@nto.atmel.com
12118
  Centrata Inc.
    Philippe Fajeau
      philippe@centrata.com
12119
  City of Mesquite Texas
    Stan Markham
      smarkham@ci.mesquite.tx.us
12120
  Defense Supply center Richmond (DSCR)
    David Huet
      dhuet@dscr.dla.mil
12121
  Fastnet Communications
    Martyn Roberts
      martyn.a.roberts@bt.com
12122
  Henny Penny Corp.
    Tim A. Landwehr
      tlandwehr@hennypenny.com
12123
  iProcess Solutions
    Roberto Dominguez
      rdominguez@iprocesssolutions.com
12124
  Isilon Ststems
    David Dunham
      dwdunham@isilon.com
12125
  Mediavirtuel
    Eriam Schaffter
      eriam.schaffter@wanadoo.fr
12126
  Mirafor Associates Oy
    Rainer Ketola
      rainer.ketola@mirafor.com
12127
  Rambold
    Christoph Rambold
      mail@rambold.com
12128
  RoDoGu Consulting
    Roberto Dominguez
      rodogu@acm.org
12129
  SafeWeb Ltda
    Luciano Ignaczak
      ignaczak@safeweb.com.br
12130
  SciQuest, Inc
    Alfred Iacovella
      aiacovella@sciquest.com
12131
  Siegfried Holding AG
    Thomas Jakob
      ic@siegfried.ch
12132
  Simutronics Corporation
    Jim Miller
      admin@simutronics.com
12133
  Talking Blocks, Inc.
    Tim Hall
      tim.hall@talkingblocks.com
12134
  Tradetrans Inc
    Justin Stevens
      justins@pwi.com
12135
  Unique Broadbank Systems
    Michael Kang
      michaelk@uniquesys.com
12136
  Universidad Nacional de San Luis
    Fernando Aversa
      aversa@unsl.edu.ar
12137
  Universite de Paris-Sorbonne Paris IV
    Thierry Besancon
      Thierry.Besancon@paris4.sorbonne.fr
12138
  Laboratório de Sistemas Distribuídos /CEFET-PR
    Fábio Henrique Flesch
      fabio@lasd.cefetpr.br
12139
  Iowa Outdoors
    Tony Bibbs
      tony@iowaoutdoors.org
12140
  ALCOMA, Ltd
    ing.Vaclav Vacek
      vaclav.vacek@alcoma.cz
12141
  Aloes
    Yohann Fourteau
      yohann.fourteau@wanadoo.fr
12142
  bob corbett networks
    Bob Corbett
      bob@bobcorbett.net
12143
  Chrono-Logic
    Tony Bibbs
      tony@tonybibbs.com
12144
  Consumer Contact
    Liam Cunningham
      liam@consumercontact.com
12145
  Core Integrated Tecnologies, Ltd.
    Eric S. Stickel
      eric_stickel@coreinttech.com
12146
  Dialog.SFT-Service
    Vitaly Prtosko
      villy@sft.ru
12147
  Die Weltregierung
    Martin Schobert
      martin@weltregierung.de
12148
  ELTEK Energy AS
    Harald Johnsen
      harald.johnsen@eltekenergy.com
12149
  Enalur S.A.
    Pablo Alsina
      noc@multitel.com.uy
12150
  Finmatica S.p.A.
    Giuseppe Cattaneo
      g.cattaneo@finmatica.com
12151
  Fyrplus AB
    Marcus Andersson
      maran@fyrplus.se
12152
  Guru Labs, L.C.
    Dax Kelson
      dax@gurulabs.com
12153
  HPCinteractive
    Eric Buckhalt
      ebuckhalt@hpcpub.com
12154
  IKEA IT AB
    Anders Östling
      anders.ostling@neurope.ikea.com
12155
  Innovay Inc.
    Soonmyung Hong
      sonnet@innovay.com
12156
  JOINT-STOCK COMPANY"STC CONTACT"
    Andrey Kuptsov
      kontakt@bn.by
12157
  KC Micro Specialists, Inc.
    Kirk Deweese
      hostmaster@micro.com
12158
  Mikros Kosmos
    Fotis Georgatos
      Fotis.Georgatos@mikroskosmos.com
12159
  M-TEC N.V.
    Koen Aerts
      koen.aerts@mtecbroadband.com
12160
  NetCommplete Pty Lyd
    Scott Muller
      scott@netcommplete.com.au
12161
  New World Telephone Ltd
    Ray Fung
      ray.fung@newworldtel.com
12162
  Orsus Solutions
    Alex Grivnin
      alexg@orsus.com
12163
  Quebeber.com
    Adolfo Gomez
      dkmaster@punto-g.com
12164
  Ringling School of Art and Design
    Glen Shere
      gshere@ringling.edu
12165
  SANTIN E ASSOCIATI SRL
    Massimo Santin
      msantin@santineassociati.com
12166
  Scan-Plus GmbH
    Joerg Wendland
      wendland@scan-plus.de
12167
  Sequitur Systems
    Chip Yamasaki
      chip@seqsys.com
12168
  server2000 internet technology gmbh
    Server2000 Tech Role
      tech@server2000.at
12169
  SHENZHEN MODERN COMPUTER MANUFACTER Co.,Ltd
    DuJin
      duj@mcm.com.cn
12170
  SZCOM Broadband Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Xia Ke Qing
      xiakq@szcom.com.cn
12171
  Tony Bibbs
    Tony Bibbs
      tony@tonybibbs.com
12172
  Transparent Systems
    John Zoetebier
      john.zoetebier@transparent.co.nz
12173
  UNICC
    Ray Compton
      compton@unicc.org
12174
  Consolidated Freightways
    Bob Pfingsten
      pfingsten.robert@cf.com
12175
  Frontier Internet, Inc.
    Charlie Watts
      network@frontier.net
12176
  Sumitomo Metal System Solutions Co.,Ltd.
    Yasuhiro Tanaka
      agmaster@smisol.co.jp
12177
  Henkel KGaA
    Roland Stahl
      roland.stahl@henkel.com
12178
  3va.net
    A van Drie
      admin@3va.net
12179
  Alacris Inc.
    Conrad Bayer
      cbayer@alacris.com
12180
  ALI Technologies Inc
    Marcel Sutanto
      msutanto@alitech.com
12181
  Allegheny Energy Global Markets
    Stephen Degler
      sdegler@aeglobalmarkets.com
12182
  Astrium (UK)
    Kevin Rees
      kevin.rees@astrium-space.com
12183
  Baldwin Hackett & Meeks, Inc.
    Scott Boje
      scott.boje@bhmi.com
12184
  Bamsco
    Bill Petersen
      unix_support@bigfoot.com
12185
  Ben Nederland BV
    Arjan Landsmeer
      arjan.landsmeer@ben.nl
12186
  Compagnon AG
    Jörg Puschmann
      jpuschmann@compagnon.net
12187
  Direct Solutions
    Olivier Gaillard
      ogaillard@directsolution.com
12188
  GBase Communications
    James Chen
      chenj@gbasecom.com
12189
  Holoplex Technologies, Inc.
    Laurence Moindrot
      laurence@holoplex.com
12190
  in medias res
    Peter Kuehl
      kuehl@in-medias-res.com
12191
  Ins-sure Services Limited
    Andy Edwards
      andy.edwards@ins-sure.com
12192
  Iron Hill Technology
    Wm Terry Stoneman
      stonemwt@ironhilltech.com
12193
  Leapstone Systems, Inc
    Rajan Annadurai
      rannadurai@leapstone.com
12194
  MSS Communications Design GmbH
    Alexander Buchfink
      ab@mss-medien.de
12195
  Noicom S.p.A.
    Claudio Russo
      c.russo@noicom.it
12196
  one4net GmbH
    Simon Roach
      simon.roach@one4net.com
12197
  ProvisionSoft
    Govin Varadarajan
      gvaradarajan@cmgion.com
12198
  RINET
    Pam Christman
      pchristman@ride.ri.net
12199
  SAGE SRL
    Emilio Desimoni
      edesi@sage.com.ar
12200
  Seneca Groep B.V.
    Rick Bakker
      rabakker@seneca.nl
12201
  University Health Network
    John Waldron
      john.waldron@uhn.on.ca
12202
  UP3I
    Christian Sack
      christian.sack@ops.de
12203
  VTT Information Technology
    Kari Seppanen
      kari.seppanen@vtt.fi
12204
  DevonIT
    Dan Melomedman
      dan@devonitnet.com
12205
  Allianz Ireland PLC
    Roy Madden
      roy.madden@allianz.ie
12206
  msinbg
    Ia Stephenson
      idstephenson@qinetiq.com
12207
  Acme Solutions
    Massimiliano Liccardo
      liccardo@acmesolutions.it
12208
  actina AG
    Steffen Tschirpke
      st.tschirpke@actina.de
12209
  ASTOR-PROMOCJA Poland
    Aleksander Slominski
      as10m@hotmail.com
12210
  Bauer Verlagsgruppe
    Jens Wettermann
      jwettermann@hbv.de
12211
  Biogem
    Gianluca Busiello
      busiello@biogem.it
12212
  BlueHaven Services Ltd
    Sherman G. Havens
      havens@bluehavenltd.com
12213
  CAMIS Inc.
    Gavin Bee
      gavin.bee@camis.com
12214
  Covenant Retirement Communities
    Dan Brant
      dpbrant@covenantretirement.org
12215
  CUETS
    Daryle Niedermayer
      niederda@cuets.ca
12216
  DGT-LAB
    Mariusz Piontas
      mariusz@dgt-lab.com.pl
12217
  Ecole Polytechnique de Montreal
    Richard Labrie
      richard.labrie@polymtl.ca
12218
  Glückert, Machelett & Partner
    Mirko Zeibig
      zeibig@gum.de
12219
  Hamilton and Sullivan, Ltd.
    Rick Seavey
      rick.seavey@hsltd.com
12220
  Institute of Environment and Development
    Wei He
      hewei@ied.org.cn
12221
  ITWM
    Christian Peter
      peter@itm.fhg.de
12222
  Kawatetsu Systems, Inc.
    Hiroyuki Kawakami
      kawakami@kawatetsu-systems.com
12223
  Kinetics Fluid Systems
    Joe Tuazon
      jtuazon@kineticsgroup.com
12224
  Knightnet
    Julian Knight
      oid@knightnet.org.uk
12225
  Korea Embedded Linux Laboratory
    Jackson Kang
      ohmylove@mail.co.kr
12226
  Max-Planck-Institut fuer Festkoerperforschung
    Michael Wanitschek
      m.wanitschek@fkf.mpg.de
12227
  Naumen
    Eugene Prigorodov
      eprigorodov@naumen.ru
12228
  Niedermayer Systems
    Daryle Niedermayer
      daryle@gpfn.ca
12229
  Nirvana Research
    PEN Administrator
      nirvana@got.net
12230
  odahoda.de
    Benjamin Niemann
      pink@odahoda.de
12231
  OpenAdvice IT Services GmbH
    Christian Port
      info@openadvice.de
12232
  Order N Ltd.
    Mark Burton
      markb@ordern.com
12233
  OZ Communications, Inc.
    Gunnar Gudmundsson
      gunnar.gudmundsson@oz.com
12234
  ProGuy.dk
    Paul Fleischer
      proguy@proguy.dk
12235
  Roanoke College
    James R. Dalton
      dalton@roanoke.edu
12236
  Sena Technologies, Inc.
    InSik Um
      uis@sena.com
12237
  SILOGIX
    Pierre Chicourrat
      Pierre_Chicourrat@silogix-fr.com
12238
  Spumoni
    Scott McCrory
      scott@mccrory.us
12239
  Symsoft AB
    Jonas Wallenius
      jonas@symsoft.se
12240
  System Solutions
    Brendan Bosman
      brendan.bosman@syssol.ie
12241
  Szkola Glowna Handlowa
    Piotr Kucharski
      chopin+iana@sgh.waw.pl
12242
  teamnet GmbH
    Joerg Michels
      michels@teamnet.de
12243
  Vislink PLC
    Lalith Panditharatne
      lalith@continental-microwave.co.uk
12244
  Celestica Corporation
    Chris Watson
      clwatson@celestica.com
12245
  Elvin
    David Arnold
      davida@pobox.com
12246
  Scottish Qualifications Authority
    Jonathan McCalla
      jonathan.mccalla@sqa.org.uk
12247
  IDP
    Pascal Bazin
      bazin@idp.fr
12248
  Availix SA
    Hugo Delchini
      hugo.delchini@availix.fr
12249
  Escola Universitaria Politècnica de Manresa
    Ramon Navarro Bosch
      ramon@eupm.upc.es
12250
  Alosys SpA
    Roberto Micarelli
      r.micarelli@alosys.it
12251
  Avalon Net Ltd
    Samuel Levin
      samuel@avalon-net.co.il
12252
  BAKU Construction office
    Nobuhito Ozaki
      kozaki@po.ntts.co.jp
12253
  CN Solutions, LLC
    Christopher Audley
      audley@cnsolutionsllc.com
12254
  Compubahn, Inc
    Ajit Sowdas
      asowdas@compubahn.com
12255
  Connecticut Telephone
    Michael Klatsky
      mklatsky@cttel.com
12256
  Covere
    Stepehen Cawley
      stephen.cawley@cna.com
12257
  Escosoft Technologies
    Mamta Swaroop Sharan
      mamta_sharan@escosoft-tech.com
12258
  European Technology Consultants
    Ben Preston
      ben.preston@etc.co.uk
12259
  Forum des Images
    Bunel Stéphane
      admin@forumdesimages.net
12260
  Global Telecom, Inc.
    Nicholas Kass
      shadow@gti.net
12261
  GlobalCenter
    Travis Fitch
      travis@globalcenter.net.au
12262
  Gnosys S.A.R.L
    Abdallah Deeb
      abdallahdeeb@yahoo.com
12263
  HDFCBANK
    Rehman S H
      s.h.rehman@hdfcbank.com
12264
  Imagine-IT
    Sebastian Schoenwetter
      seb@imagine-it.be
12265
  Indraweb
    Michael Hoey
      mhoey@indraweb.com
12266
  ircd
    Remi Malnar
      krome@unit.cc
12267
  Johns Hopkins Applied Physics Laboratory
    Robert Sealock
      Robert.Sealock@jhuapl.edu
12268
  Liberty Communication Services, Inc.
    Daniel M O'Brien
      dmobrien@lcsi.net
12269
  Maybaum
    Johannes Maybaum
      gjm@pryde.2053.net
12270
  Novar
    Marc Griffin
      marc_griffin@novarcontrols.com
12271
  Pruthvi Soft
    Pruthvi
      pruthvihp@yahoo.com
12272
  Sacred Bytes
    Michael Wiesner
      mw@sacred-bytes.com
12273
  State of Minnesota
    Shari Plumb
      shari.plumb@state.mn.us
12274
  Universite Joseph Fourier - Grenoble 1
    Jacques Eudes
      Jacques.Eudes@ujf-grenoble.fr
12275
  University of Southampton
    Mark Thompson
      m.k.thompson@ecs.soton.ac.uk
12276
  F5 Networks Inc
    Ravi Natarajan
      r.natarajan@f5.com
12277
  VarySys Technologies GmbH & Co. KG
    Frank Eberle
      technik@varysys.com
12278
  VTX Technologie
    Joseph Toledano
      toledano@vtx.ch
12279
  Warp Link GmbH
    Denti Luca
      admin@warplink.ch
12280
  Western Institute of technology at Taranaki
    Ian Armstrong
      i.armstrong@witt.ac.nz
12281
  Yumemi, Inc.
    Taiyo Watanabe
      taiyo@yumemi.co.jp
12282
  Crew Co.,Ltd
    Osamu Yokozeki
      hiko@cmc.crew.ne.jp
12283
  PLANET internet commerce GmbH
    Sebastian Lehn
      net@planet-ic.de
12284
  IMAX NETWORKS (SHENZHEN) Ltd.
    William Zhang
      imax@imaxnetworks.com.cn
12285
  Acclamation Systems, Inc
    Ryan Frantz
      rfrantz@acclamation.com
12286
  Issaqua
    Marcus Vogt
      mgvogt@bigpond.com
12287
  Globecomm Systems, Inc.
    Tim Berdon
      tberdon@globecommsystems.com
12288
  Andern Research Labs
    Alexander Guy
      a7r@andern.org
12289
  Beeweeb Srl
    Giampiero Recco
      g.recco@beeweeb.com
12290
  Celestica International Inc.
    C. K. Lung
      cklung@celestica.com
12291
  Cellular Specialties, Inc.
    Don Mills
      dmills@cellularspecialties.com
12292
  cindercat
    Robert Wozniak
      wozniak@hist.umn.edu
12293
  Digital Insight
    James Zappia
      james.zappia@digitalinsight.com
12294
  Emblaze Systems
    Orit Baharav - Yaron
      orit.baharav@emblaze.com
12295
  ERCIST
    Gong Wen
      gongwen@ercist.iscas.ac.cn
12296
  IDDEX Corp
    Andrew Quale
      quale@iddex.com
12297
  Independent Storage Corporation
    Carl Madison
      carlm@indstorage.com
12298
  kinge & Co limited
    Kinge Paul
      kinge@t-online.de
12299
  KTG, Inc.
    Chris Hauck
      chauck@temptrakwireless.com
12300
  Mennonite.net
    Michael Sherer
      msherer@goshen.edu
12301
  Mountain Visions P/L
    Robert Foster
      rfoster@mountainvisions.com.au
12302
  netikos spa
    Alessandro Sinibaldi
      alessandro.sinibaldi@netikos.com
12303
  New Bridges
    Marcel Witt
      witt@newbridges.nl
12304
  Next Advisors
    Martin Fisher
      mfisher@nextadvisors.com
12305
  PetraSync Inc.
    Pete McCormick
      pete@statspack.com
12306
  PreWorkX (Pty) Ltd.
    Andre du Toit
      andre@preworx.com
12307
  Red Wagon Solutions Incorporated
    Kelvin Cookshaw
      webreg-iana@redwagonsolutions.com
12308
  SecLab
    Ahmad Mohammad Shafiee
      shafiee@hadid.sharif.edu
12309
  self-indulgence.org
    Metta Moore
      metta_moore@yahoo.com.au
12310
  Simple Access Inc.
    Mark Silverman
      mark.silverman@simple-access.com
12311
  Strategic Service Alliance
    Cory J. Hill
      coryh@ssal.com
12312
  Taika Technologies, Ltd
    Ilpo Ruotsalainen
      lonewolf@taikatech.com
12313
  Tattersalls
    Marcus Vogt
      mgvogt@tattersalls.com.au
12314
  Universidade Federal de Campina Grande
    Jacques Philippe Sauve
      jacques@dsc.ufcg.edu.br
12315
  WorldWithoutWire.com
    Adam Montague
      am@wwow.ca
12316
  Chuo Electroplaters' Cooperative Asscosiation
    Sotaro Hikosaka
      hiko@cmc.crew.ne.jp
12317
  GL-Trade
    Jean-Paul Lemaire
      jplemaire@gltrade.fr
12318
  Loomis Chaffee School
    Jesse Cooner
      jesse_cooner@loomis.org
12319
  HEIWAKOGYO
    Sotaro Hikosaka
      hiko@cmc.crew.ne.jp
12320
  Aspen Systems, Inc.
    Steve Spring
      steves@aspsys.com
12321
  Bure Equity
    Support
      support@bure.se
12322
  Delta Information & Communication
    Hyuck Han
      auriga@netsgo.com
12323
  Department of Computer Science, Indiana University
    Dennis Gannon
      aslom@cs.indiana.edu
12324
  Deutsche Lebens-Rettungs-Gesellschaft e.V.
    Reiner Keller
      keller@dlrg.de
12325
  Fraunhofer FOKUS
    Hartmut Brandt
      brandt@fokus.gmd.de
12326
  Hermes Precisa Australia
    Mario Veronese
      mariov@hpa.com.au
12327
  kjsanders professional consulting engineers
    Keith J Sanders
      kjsanders@kjsanders.com
12328
  LawsIT Pty Ltd
    Dean Law
      dean@presto.net.au
12329
  Panasonic OWL
    Chris Holman
      chrish@owl.co.uk
12330
  plan42 gmbh
    Christian Lotz
      cl@plan42.de
12331
  Presto Pty Ltd
    Dean Law
      dean@presto.net.au
12332
  Primus Telecommunications Group, Inc.
    Darshan Kaler
      dkaler@primustel.com
12333
  TE / TM-tiimi
    Matti Kukkonen
      matti.kukkonen@tietoenator.com
12334
  universal communication platform gmbh
    Mag. Martin Sperl
      martin.sperl@ucpag.com
12335
  University of York
    Chris Kilgour
      crhk1@york.ac.uk
12336
  BuyWays
    Jaap Bouma
      jaap@buyways.nl
12337
  Broad band network center of Tsinghua University
    Lin Guangguo
      lgg01@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn
12338
  Netcore Network Technology
    Gao Qi
      huq@netcoretec.com
12339
  Empowered Networks
    Caleb Dods
      caleb.dods@empowerednetworks.com
12340
  Net Facilities Group
    Paul J Stevens
      beheer@nfg.nl
12341
  NOVOMODO Inc.
    Bob Dulude
      bob@novomodo.com
12342
  Pivia, Inc.
    Christopher Small
      csmall@pivia.com
12343
  SK Access Devices
    Gerri Koerner
      gerri.koerner@skaccess.com
12344
  Teros
    Charlton Sun
      csun@teros.com
12345
  VWB Group
    Joris Mak
      j.mak@vwbintermedical.nl
12346
  Hagero
    Per Hagero
      per@hagero.nu
12347
  Amalgamated Systems, LLC
    Ron Chinn
      ron@amalgasys.com
12348
  American Radio Relay League
    Jon Bloom
      jbloom@arrl.org
12349
  AT Consultancy
    Ad Thiers
      ad.thiers@atconsultancy.nl
12350
  ATMEL Hellas, S.A.n
    Effie Kirkou
      ekirkou@patras.atmel.com
12351
  Barking Cow
    Jeff Hackert
      jchack@barkingcow.com
12352
  Central Data Services
    Tyson Boellstorff
      t.boellstorff@gwccnet.com
12353
  Clariden Bank
    Manuel Hilty
      manuel.hilty@clariden.com
12354
  Colbourn Associates Ltd
    Charles Colbourn
      charles@colbourn.net
12355
  CTI PET Systems, Inc
    Ellen Pearson
      ellen.pearson@cpspet.com
12356
  Fortinet, Inc.
    Michael Xie
      mxie@fortinet.com
12357
  Generic Media, Inc.
    Michael Kellner
      m@genericmedia.com
12358
  Imagemedical
    Gabor Horvath
      ghorvath@imagemedical.com
12359
  Indigo Tango Ltd.
    Ewan Ferguson
      ewan@indigotango.com
12360
  Instituto Español de Informática y Derecho
    Luis Rodriguez
      lmr@ieid.org
12361
  KGEx.com Co., Ltd
    Josan Lin
      josanl@kgex.com.tw
12362
  Lombard Odier Darier Hentsch & Cie
    Marc BERNEY
      marc.berney@lodh.com
12363
  net-labs Systemhaus GmbH
    Ulrich Eck
      ueck@net-labs.de
12364
  Newbreak LLC
    José Vicente Núñez Zuleta
      josevnz@newbreak.com
12365
  NTT COMWARE CORPORATION
    Yasutaka Miyaue
      miyaue.y@nttcom.co.jp
12366
  Pharmacia Corporation
    David Ploch
      david.w.ploch@pharmacia.com
12367
  QUICK Corp.
    Kazuma Fujimi
      fujimi@quick.co.jp
12368
  Raesemann Enterprises, Inc.
    Robert Raesemann
      rob_raesemann@yahoo.com
12369
  Röhrs Stahl- und Metallbau GmbH & Co.KG
    Thomas Wieckhorst
      T.Wieckhorst@roehrs-soltau.de
12370
  SARD Communications Ltd.
    Angelina Markovic
      ninam@bitsyu.net
12371
  Scrutiny, Inc.
    Dave Duchesneau
      dave@scrutiny.com
12372
  TeraCloud Corporation
    Frank Snow
      fsnow@tcloud.com
12373
  Tetrapod Communications, Inc.
    Robert McKay
      robert@tetrapod.com
12374
  Texas State Credit Company
    Jason Tessmann
      jtessmann@e-tscc.com
12375
  Universal Access, Inc.
    Jacob McNutt
      jmcnutt@universalaccess.net
12376
  University of Technology Dresden, Department of Computer Science
    Stefan Koepsell
      sk13@inf.tu-dresden.de
12377
  Vivendi Telecom Hungary
    Tripolszky Zsolt
      tripy@mail.vnet.hu
12378
  WellThot Inc.
    Mark Schwenk
      mas@wellthot.com
12379
  Wingra Technologies
    Tomas Willis
      tomas.willis@wingra.com
12380
  WiWo Support
    M.F. van Dorp
      m.vandorp@wiwo.nl
12381
  Worldcom Asia Pacific
    Glenn Gore
      gore.glenn@wcom.com.au
12382
  UNIHUB GLOBAL NETWORK
    Xiaochuan Wu
      wuxc@unihub.net
12383
  Chrysalis-ITS
    Chris Dunn
      lunatech@chrysalis-its.com
12384
  Commissariat a l'Energie Atomique
    Marie-Christine Plancon
      marie-christine.plancon@cea.fr
12385
  Common Voices
    Duncan Fisher
      snmp@commonvoices.com
12386
  InteQ Corporation
    Sushil Menghani
      sushil@inteqnet.com
12387
  IPDirections
    Bernard Gilles
      gb@ipdirections.net
12388
  JustThe.net LLC
    Steve Sobol
      sjsobol@justthe.net
12389
  MacsDesign Studio
    Jonathan Lew
      jlwe@macsdesign.com
12390
  Microcell Telecommunications Inc.
    Guy Garon
      snmp.master@microcell.ca
12391
  Universiteit Utrecht
    Kees van Eijden
      k.vaneijden@ict.uu.nl
12392
  Welcat Inc.
    Yasutomo Sone
      sone@welcat.co.jp
12393
  Active Hotels
    Judd Muir
      judd@activehotels.com
12394
  Alvarion Ltd.
    Shai Yaniv
      shai.yaniv@alvarion.com
12395
  Centro de Informatica da Universidade de Coimbra
    Mário José Bernardes
      mjb@ci.uc.pt
12396
  Cintech Solutions
    John F. Huber
      jhuber@cintechsolutions.com
12397
  Gesellschaft fuer Raumbildsysteme mbH
    Carsten Grohmann
      iana@raumbildsysteme.de
12398
  E. O. Ospedali Galliera
    Marco De Benedetto
      debe@galliera.it
12399
  FIX Express Corp.
    Frank Proietti
      frankp@fixcorp.com
12400
  Gatea Ltd.
    John Shaffer
      johns@gatea.com
12401
  Germinus Solutions
    Javier Fernández-Sanguino Peña
      jfernandez@germinus.com
12402
  IDLSPM
    Joseph Maldjian, MD
      maldjian@wfubmc.edu
12403
  Imedia Semiconductor Corp.
    Raju Joag
      raju.joag@imedia.com
12404
  Indianguide.com
    Devaki Deshpande
      devaki.d@genisys-group.com
12405
  Matrics Inc.
    Yuxin Jiang
      yjiang@matricsrfid.com
12406
  Medinet IDG S.A.
    Enrique Santure
      esanture@medinet-igd.es
12407
  NiceShipping Technology Corporation
    Genie Wang
      genie@mail.niceshipping.com
12408
  Noordelijke Hogeschool Leeuwarden
    F.J. Bosscha
      f.j.bosscha@nhl.nl
12409
  Objectivity, Inc.
    Ibrahim Sallam
      ibrahim.sallam@objectivity.com
12410
  OPS
    Mario Ivankovits
      mario@ops.co.at
12411
  Plasmedia
    Mark P. Eliasaputra
      mark.eliasaputra@plasmedia.com
12412
  Portbridge Internet
    Igor Brezac
      igor@portbridge.com
12413
  Radio Frequency Systems
    Zibin Tang
      zibin.tang@rfsworld.com
12414
  SCRYPTO Systems
    Merlin Pascal
      pmerlin@scrypto.fr
12415
  SinnerSchrader AG
    Arnim Fluegge
      iana@sinnerschrader.com
12416
  Summit Place Ales
    Jonathan Brandenburg
      jonathan.brandenburg@lante.com
12417
  Tata Infotech Limited
    Ajit Kunjal
      ajit.kunjal@tatainfotech.com
12418
  THALES
    Patrick TAUPIN
      patrick.taupin@fr.thalesgroup.com
12419
  YAMAHA CORPORATION
    Nobuaki Ohashi
      ohashi@post.yamaha.co.jp
12420
  Yokogawa Blue Star india Ltd
    Sreedhara P.
      psreedhara@ybil.com
12421
  JWAY GROUP, Inc.
    Tomoo Watanabe
      tomoo@jway.com
12422
  The Co-operators
    Richard Sizer
      richard_sizer@cooperators.ca
12423
  Concord Telephone Company
    Kevin Carter
      kevin@ctc.net
12424
  Congregation of the Sacred Hearts
    Joshua Harding
      jharding@sscc.org
12425
  ConLingual
    Ed Brady
      ed@ebrady.net
12426
  E-Control Systems
    Vincent Ferreria
      vincent.ferreria@econtrolsystems.com
12427
  Equinox Engineering Ltd.
    Ehren Wilson
      ewilson@equinox-eng.com
12428
  Genie Information Co.
    Chun-chi Wang
      genie@mail.genie.cc
12429
  Interact, Inc.Software Systems
    Glenn E. Riedel
      glenn@iivip.com
12430
  I-Silver
    Lee Blakely
      leerb@isilver-inc.com
12431
  iXus Technologiedienstleistungen GmbH
    Nico Lochner
      offerte@ixus.de
12432
  Jippi Group Oyj
    Timo Fager
      timo.fager@jippiigroup.com
12433
  John Sheahan & co.
    John Sheahan
      security@johnsheahan.com
12434
  Knox College
    Don Hickey
      dhickey@knox.edu
12435
  M2 Systems Corporation
    Jack Curtin
      jcurtin@m2-corp.com
12436
  Navosha, Inc.
    Bryce Bingham
      snmp@navosha.com
12437
  Next Level Design, Inc.
    Elliot Metsger
      emetsger@jhu.edu
12438
  Paradigm.One Pty Ltd
    Marcel Jeffermans
      mjuffermans@paradigmone.com.au
12439
  Ritzlmayr Consulting
    Henry Ritzlmayr
      h.ritzlmayr@gmx.at
12440
  Securenet Ltd
    Yoram Hacohen
      yoram@securenet.co.il
12441
  SELECTED HOSTING
    Jack Xie
      jackxh1215@yahoo.com
12442
  TechGemini Inc
    James Benedict
      james.benedict@rogers.com
12443
  www.TrafficShaper.com
    Bob Mahar
      info@trafficshaper.com
12444
  Mangolution, Inc.
    Raymond Reeves
      Raymond.Reeves@mangolution.com
12445
  Teradyne
    Russ Luchinske
      luchinsk@ttd.teradyne.com
12446
  UNPHU
    Raymond Reeves
      Raymond.Reeves@mangolution.com
12447
  yc consultant
    Yanic Chausse
      yanic68@hotmail.com
12448
  7TH VISION BILLING COMPANY
    Serge Kozhenkov
      7th_vision@softhome.net
12449
  Audiofon Chat & Play GmbH
    Burkhard Cruse
      cruse@audiofon.de
12450
  Australian Department of Employment and Workplace Relations
    Michael Glasson
      michael.glasson@dewr.gov.au
12451
  Communication Concept GmbH
    Andre Mamitzsch
      a.mamitzsch@ccgmbh.de
12452
  IntraConnect GmbH
    Eckehart Stamer
      ecki@intraconnect.de
12453
  Alaska Power & Telephone
    Matthew Schumacher
      matt.s@aptalaska.net
12454
  Aria Solutions Inc
    Shane Boulter
      sboulter@ariasolutions.com
12455
  CaCo
    Carsten Ungermann
      carsten.ungermann@caco.de
12456
  CertiSur S.A.
    Armando Carratala
      register@certisur.com
12457
  Chunghwa Telecom Laboratories
    James Chen
      jamescja@cht.com.tw
12458
  GranIT Solutions, LLC
    David D. Dickinson
      dave@thedickinsons.net
12459
  Global Name Registry Limited
    Rue Turner
      rturner@gnr.com
12460
  ISG Consultoria e Informatica
    Rodrigo Miranda Terra
      rodrigo@isg.com.br
12461
  Jamm
    Dave Dribin
      dave@dribin.org
12462
  Linuxfabrik GmbH
    Stefan Schuermann
      Stefan.Schuermann@linuxfabrik.de
12463
  Mendosus
    Fredrik Johansson
      fjn@mendosus.org
12464
  MicroDowell SpA
    Elio Corbolante
      eliocor@microdowell.com
12465
  MyKitchenTable.net
    Drew Tomlinson
      drew@mykitchentable.net
12466
  Netfective Technology
    Sébastien Daunit
      sdaunit@netfective.com
12467
  OneSecure, Inc.
    Ajit Sancheti
      asanchet@onesecure.com
12468
  Pixion Inc
    John Heng
      jheng@pixion.com
12469
  QAC - Quality Assurance Consult Ltda
    Gustavo Prado
      gustavo@qaconsulting.com.br
12470
  Rechberger
    Reinhold Rechberger
      reinhold@rechberger.org
12471
  Rocket Software, Inc
    Joe Devlin
      Joe.Devlin@rocketsoftware.com
12472
  ScapeVision AG
    Giuseppe Alagia
      alagia@scapevision.ch
12473
  UNILANG
    Sebastien Michea
      smichea@free.fr
12474
  WAC
    Shachar Shmelthzman
      shachar@wireapp.com
12475
  Webmotion Inc.
    Scott McIntyre
      scott.mcintyre@webmotion.com
12476
  Carmody Consulting, Inc.
    Rob Davies
      robdavies@intra-connect.com
12477
  Christian Michelsen Research AS
    Otto Skrove Bagge
      datalab@cmr.no
12478
  Maryland Department of Transportation
    Jim Moore
      jmoore2@mdot.state.md.us
12479
  OpenDNS Corp
    Pamela Patterson
      dude@opendns.biz
12480
  Allied Worldwide
    Rickard Lofberg
      rickard@kontorsspecial.com
12481
  Altrick
    Derick van der Merwe
      vdmeraj@unjisa.ac.za
12482
  Departmento Técnico
    Gotor Artajona Jaime
      infosec@areatec.com
12483
  Ebel
    Uwe Ebel
      info@koboldmaki.de
12484
  Binary Solutions
    Kenneth Vestergaard Schmidt
      kvs@binarysolutions.dk
12485
  WUMAG GmbH Werk Ebersbach
    Holger Huebner
      huebner@wumag.de
12486
  Access Grid
    Robert Olson
      olson@mcs.anl.gov
12487
  Adam Communication Systems International
    Tim Wright
      tim.wright@adamint.co.uk
12488
  Ankor Systems
    Michael McManaman
      mgm7@ankorsystems.com
12489
  Arizona Mail Order Co., Inc
    Network Administrator
      netadmin@amo.com
12490
  B.Eckstein Systems
    Bernd Eckstein
      be@epost.de
12491
  BondDesk
    Bill Pfeifer
      bpfeifer@bonddesk.com
12492
  Cameron Net
    Andrew Cameron
      arcameron@nishanet.com
12493
  eList eXpress LLC
    James Galvin
      services+oid@elistx.com
12494
  enigmatec GmbH
    Frank Rogall
      f.rogall@enigmatec.de
12495
  Eskata Systems, Inc.
    David Liu
      david@eskata.com
12496
  goSBC
    Arthur M. Gallagher
      Arthur.Gallagher@goSBC.com
12497
  Holborn Colleg
    John Rowley-Guyon
      johnrg@holborncollege.ac.uk
12498
  Infofiend
    Ben Giddings
      bg.misc@infofiend.com
12499
  IPB
    Rui Pedro Lopes
      rlopes@ipb.pt
12500
  ISRO Satellite Centre
    Rajesh Kumar
      rajesh@isac.ernet.in
12501
  KeysoftEnterllect
    Yves Galante
      yves.galante@keysoftentellect.com
12502
  METZEMIX
    Stefan Metzmacher
      stefan.metzmacher@metzemix.de
12503
  MYUGLYFACE COMPUTING
    Brian Sullivan
      bjs@myuglyface.com
12504
  Onlight
    Nic Bernstein
      support@onlight.com
12505
  Photonic Bridges Inc.
    Harrison Zou
      hzou@photonicbridges.com
12506
  Pinpoint Networks, Inc.
    Frans N. Benders
      benders@pinpoint.com
12507
  PROFIS SA
    Matei Conovici
      cmatei@profis.ro
12508
  Scardine & Lopes Ltda
    Paulo Luiz Scardine Silva
      paulo@psi.com.br
12509
  SecureONE
    Andrew Hatfield
      support@secureone.com.au
12510
  Slackworks
    Frans N. Benders
      xac@slackworks.com
12511
  Telesudeste Celular
    Fabio Douek
      fabio.douek@telefonicacelular.com.br
12512
  University of Utah College of Mines & Earth Sciences
    Daniel Trentman
      trentman@mines.utah.edu
12513
  XiteMedia I.S. V.O.F.
    E.W. Groot
      egbert@xitemedia.nl
12514
  Abbott Laboratories
    Michael H. Buselli
      mib-admin@gprd.abbott.com
12515
  ORGA Kartensysteme GmbH
    Syam Prasad Srikakulam
      sprasad@orga.com
12516
  ARL HomeCommunications Sdn Bhd
    Zon Hisham Bin Zainal Abidin
      zon@homecomm.net.my
12517
  MAN Nutzfahrzeuge AG
    Hans Sostak
      hans-peter>sostak@mn.man.de
12518
  University of Mainz
    Markus Wagner
      wagner@imsd.uni-mainz.de
12519
  Activa3
    Frederic Alsina
      falsina@activa3.net
12520
  ASYRES
    Sébastien Durand
      sdurand@asyres.fr
12521
  Avacue Ltd
    Stephen Wong
      admin@avacue.com
12522
  California State University, San Bernardino
    Javier Torner
      jtorner@csusb.edu
12523
  Credit Union Central of Manitoba
    Randy Jung
      randy.jung@creditunion.mb.ca
12524
  D.I.B.
    Kim Yoon-Hwa
      reno923@dib.net
12525
  Echostar Solutions
    Aaron Anderson
      aaron@echostar.ca
12526
  Groupe Eyrolles
    Hussein Metdaoui
      hmetdaoui@eyrolles.com
12527
  HOPF Elektronik GmbH
    Ruprecht & Partner OEG
      office@rdcs.at
12528
  PureSight Ltd
    Royi Cohen
      IANA@puresight.com
12529
  IDG Communications Ltd
    Juha Saarinen
      juha_saarinen@idg.co.nz
12530
  Informatikdienste, ETH Zuerich
    DAvid McLaughlin
      mclaughlin@id.ethz.ch
12531
  James K. Fegan Consulting
    James K. Fegan
      jkf82933@pegasus.cc.ucf.edu
12532
  Neoteris, Inc.
    Shyam Davuluru
      questions@neoteris.com
12533
  NOX CO.,LTD
    Takashi Ogiwara
      ogiwara@nox.co.jp
12534
  NZPhone S/A
    Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro do Valle
      cvalle@nztech.com.br
12535
  Schmidt & Co. (HK) Ltd.
    Charles Luk
      charlesluk@schmidtelectronics.com
12536
  SIMSAM Consulting Limited
    Simon Barnes
      simon.barnes@simsamconsulting.co.uk
12537
  Spider Eye Studios
    Gary Wisniewski
      iana_org@gw.spidereye.com
12538
  Telkom
    Peter Brooks
      peter_brooks@hp.com
12539
  The Palantir Corporation
    Eric R. Medley
      emedley@xylocore.com
12540
  T-Systems International
    Michael Schaefer
      mschaefer@t-systems.com
12541
  Universidad de Carabobo
    Jose Dinuncio
      jdinunci@uc.edu.ve
12542
  UNIZETO Sp. z o.o.
    Krzysztof Cieplucha
      kcieplucha@unizeto.pl
12543
  Virgil BV
    Mark van Leeuwen
      mark.van.leeuwen@virgil.nl
12544
  AEGON Nederland N.V.
    Arthur Wijnschenk
      awijnschenk@aegon.nl
12545
  is Industrial Services AG
    Holger Gehrmann
      holger.gehrmann@is-ag.com
12546
  VerySmartPeople Inc
    Joop Cousteau
      golf@hushmail.com
12547
  Principle Inc.
    Shahriar Aghajani
      aghajani@principle.com
12548
  HSH Nordbank AG
    Thilo Franz
      thilo.franz@hsh-nordbank.de
12549
  Air Navigation Services (ANS) of the Czech Republic
    Otakar Liska
      oldi@ans.cz
12550
  Association for Multidiscipline Education in the Health Sciences
    Donald MacDougall
      dmacdoug@usc.edu
12551
  CE+T
    Greindl Jacques
      j.greindl@cet.be
12552
  Corporation of Balcultha
    Alan Milligan
      alan@balclutha.org
12553
  Dispuut Meteoor
    Michiel Kool
      kool@meteoor.net
12554
  Ecclesias.net
    Donald MacDougall
      dmacdoug@usc.edu
12555
  Eduro Technologies, Inc.
    Bill Gibbs
      bgibbs@edurotech.com
12556
  EmSol LLC
    Martin Green
      martin_green@emsolllc.com
12557
  GuruMeditations.org
    Jefferson Hunt
      jhunt@gurumeditations.org
12558
  icoserve information technologies GmbH.
    Markus Gspan
      m.gspan@icoserve.com
12559
  INRIA
    Olivier Festor
      Olivier.Festor@inria.fr
12560
  InterEpoch Technology, Inc.
    Yuh-Rong Leu
      yrleu@interepoch.com.tw
12561
  Khonraad Systems Engineering BV
    A.J.G.H.M. Khonraad
      postmaster@khonraad.nl
12562
  Marcom Department Shanghai Mitac Research Co. Ltd.
    VL Zheng
      zhengvl@mic.com.tw
12563
  megatel GmbH
    Bernd Schuette
      admin@megatel.de
12564
  Natverket
    Magnus Beutner
      beutner@algonet.se
12565
  Navaho Networks Inc
    Russell Chan
      russ@navahonetworks.com
12566
  NIKoil Investment Banking Group (joint stock bank)
    Igor N. Kalinskov
      kal_in@nikoil.ru
12567
  One5 Corporation
    David W. Lewis
      dwlewis@one5.com
12568
  Ranger Computers
    Alan James
      alan@rangercom.com
12569
  Rigel Corporation
    Helen Emery
      emery@rigelcorp.com
12570
  S.I.C.E. s.r.l.
    Valentina Lomi
      info@sicetelecom.it
12571
  Symnetics Holdings
    Ralph Wong
      ralph88@netvigator.com
12572
  TCD Enterprise, Inc.
    Tuan Ho
      TQH@onebox.com
12573
  Telonor Business Solutions
    Bjorn NOrdbo
      bn@nextra.com
12574
  TMH The Marilyn House srl
    Massimiliano Sellari
      maxe@tmh.it
12575
  UIC
    Hubert Cheng
      hubertch@uniform.com.tw
12576
  Unidirect
    Samuel Gautier
      s.gautier@unidirect.fr
12577
  Unique Interactive
    Tom Gray
      tom.gray@unique.com
12578
  Viola Systems
    Jari Lahti
      jari.lahti@violasystems.com
12579
  ZIGZAG Internet Service Provider
    Jaroslaw Ajdukiewicz
      jajdukiewicz@zab.zigzag.pl
12580
  ZIRION NETWORKS, Inc.
    Takakazu Morioka
      morioka@zirion.co.jp
12581
  Naruhodo Solutions
    Glenn Connell
      glennconnell@hotmail.com
12582
  Primerica Financial Services
    Glenn Drawdy
      glenn.drawdy@primerica.com
12583
  University of California, Irvine Information and Computer Science Department
    Hans Wunsch
      support@ics.uci.edu
12584
  Butler
    R. Scott Butler
      butlerrscott@mindspring.com
12585
  Alstom Holdings
    John Bruylant
      john.bruylant@chq.alstom.com
12586
  ApiaTech Information Technologies, Inc.
    Support
      support@apiatech.com
12587
  430am
    Al Fleming
      al@430am.com
12588
  Blueice Research AB
    Thomas Holmstrom
      thomas@blueiceresearch.com
12589
  Celestial Software LLC
    Bill Campbell
      bill_ld@celestial.com
12590
  Changi International Airport Services Pte Ltd
    Jason Zhang Xiao
      jason@cias.com.sg
12591
  Corus group plc.
    Peter Kelder
      peter.kelder@corusgroup.com
12592
  Dycec
    Juan Luis López Blázquez
      jllopez@dycec.com
12593
  EKL Solutions LLC
    Oguzhan Eris
      eris@ekls.com
12594
  Elma Ingenierie Informatique
    Jean-Samuel REYNAUD
      jsreynaud@elma.fr
12595
  EMS Enterprise Messaging Solutions GmbH
    Armin Schlueter
      armin.schlueter@emsgmbh.de
12596
  JOUVE S.A.
    Erwan Gaugain
      egaugain@jouve.fr
12597
  Lightwave Communications
    Martin Green
      marting@lantronix.com
12598
  Net Vista
    Ashish Bhandari
      abhandari@netvista.net
12599
  Ordyn Electronic Systems Private Limited
    Sreeraj S
      sreeraj@ordyn.com
12600
  Peramon Technology Ltd
    Ivor Davies
      ivor.davies@peramon.com
12601
  Reed College
    Ben Poliakoff
      benp@reed.edu
12602
  RooNetworks Inc.
    Kevin Bergner
      kevin@roonetworks.com
12603
  ShadowSupport, Inc.
    Steve Tulloh
      stulloh@shadowsupport.com
12604
  Spatial Wireless
    Venkat Kadali
      vkadali@spatialwireless.com
12605
  SHOM
    Bruno Treguier
      bruno.treguier@shom.fr
12606
  MBB Gelma GmbH
    Christoph Müller
      christoph.mueller@mbb-gelma.de
12607
  Advance Fiber Optics Inc
    Gerald Kelly
      gkelly@advancefiber.com
12608
  Ahapala
    Keith Nasman
      keith@ahapala.net
12609
  Ascella Technologies
    Amith Varghese
      amith.varghese@ascellatech.com
12610
  Aspen Business Logic Computing
    Gabor Ivan
      ivang@freemail.hu
12611
  Atlantique Software
    Mario Matos
      mario.matos@mail.com
12612
  Barco BCI
    Maenhout Koenraad
      koenraad.maenhout@barco.com
12613
  BroadJump
    Gary Caldwell
      gcaldwell@broadjump.com
12614
  CiRBA Inc.
    Riyaz Somani
      rsomani@cirba.com
12615
  Craig F. Donlan
    Craig Donlan
      donlan@acm.org
12616
  DataCorp
    Lei Wei
      leiwei99@yahoo.com
12617
  Espedair Systems
    Jonathan King
      jon.king@alphawest6.com.au
12618
  EZHi Technologies, Inc.
    Kaiji Chen
      kaiji_chen@ezhi.com
12619
  UFRGS
    Lisandro Zambenedetti Granville
      granville@inf.ufrgs.br
12620
  Future System Consulting Corp.
    Tooru Kusakari
      kusakari.tohru@future.co.jp
12621
  GE Medical System Information Technologies SW GmbH & Co.KG
    Stefanie Rempfer
      stefanie.rempfer@med.ge.com
12622
  Devicescape Software, Inc.
    Bhavani Devi RG
      bhavani@devicescape.com
12623
  IRCI S.A.
    Philippe Auphelle
      pauphelle@irci.fr
12624
  Kennesaw State University
    Karen Driscoll
      sysop@ksumail.kennesaw.edu
12625
  LabBook, Inc
    Steve Roggenkamp
      steve.roggenkamp@labbook.com
12626
  Ministry of Education, Singapore
    V.N. Naidu
      narayanasamy_v_naidu@moe.gov.sg
12627
  Morgan Stanley S.V.S.A
    Jesus Martinez
      jmrubio@msdw.es
12628
  Movielink
    Calvin Poon
      calvin.poon@movielink.com
12629
  MSE
    Rick Heile
      rick.heile@compaq.com
12630
  m-solutions Ltd.
    Alex Lam
      alexlam@msolutions.com.hk
12631
  Nets AG
    Lars Schluckebier
      lars.schluckebier@nets-ag.de
12632
  Objekt Management
    Martin Roob
      martin@objekt-management.de
12633
  Oceanbay Internet Services
    Gary Graves
      oceanbay@oceanbay.com
12634
  PICMG
    Richard Somes
      richard.somes@fci.com
12635
  Redsonic, Inc.
    Kirk Murrin
      kmurrin@redsonic.com
12636
  Scripps College
    Jeffrey D Sessler
      jeff@scrippscollege.edu
12637
  Shazam Entertainments ltd
    Ian Stanley
      ian.stanley@shazamteam.com
12638
  Siennax
    Mark Ruijter
      mark.ruijter@siennax.com
12639
  Supercable
    Gustavo Garcia
      ggarcia@supercable.net.co
12640
  The Houston-Harris County Immunization Registry
    Bryan Tang
      bytang@texaschildrenshospital.org
12641
  TRIBUNAL REGIONAL DO TRABALHO da 10ª REGIÃO
    Gilberto Sena Rios
      gsrios@trt10.gov.br
12642
  University of Southern Mississippi
    David J. Sliman
      david.sliman@usm.edu
12643
  UTI Systems S.A.
    Victor Dumitrescu
      victor.dumitrescu@uti.ro
12644
  VISAA
    Manuguru Dhayaleeswaran Vijay
      vijay_dhayal@yahoo.com
12645
  Vodafone Information Technology and Technology Management
    Kevin Greene
      kevin.greene@vodafone-us.com
12646
  WideBand Corporation
    Roger E. Billings
      billings@wband.com
12647
  Lulea University of Technology
    Mattias Pantzare
      pantzer@dc.luth.se
12648
  Systek Information Technology Ltd.
    Alex Chan
      alex.chan@systekit.com
12649
  Utfors AB
    Rasmus Aveskogh
      rasmus.aveskogh@utfors.se
12650
  Administrative Management Group, Inc.
    Abhay Chitre
      abhay.chitre@amgusa.com
12651
  Alaska Department of Labor
    Paul Hegg
      paul_hegg@labor.state.ak.us
12652
  Aminor
    Eivind Olsen
      eivind@aminor.no
12653
  Armitel
    Kevin Chae
      kevinchae@armitel.com
12654
  ATH system
    Josef Horak
      horak@ath.cz
12655
  AuthentiDate International AG
    Holger Ebel
      holger.ebel@authentidate.de
12656
  Avest Plc.
    Maxim Kostyshin
      max_kostyshin@avest.org
12657
  Birmé Consulting
    Jonas Birmé
      jonas@birme.se
12658
  Blue Star Sustainable Technologies Inc.
    Michael Branch
      unix_wizard@yahoo.com
12659
  Brazier & Welch
    Bill Welch
      bill@brazier.com
12660
  CacheWare, Inc.
    Stephen McHenry
      stephen@cacheware.com
12661
  Caroline Chisholm Catholic College
    Mathew McKernan
      m.mckernan@cccc.vic.edu.au
12662
  CHM Inc.
    John McDonald
      jmcdonald@chm.net
12663
  DocFi
    Daniel Moore
      dan@docfi.com
12664
  DotCall
    Joseph Shanley
      jshanley@link.net
12665
  Enfotec, Inc.
    Bob Bova
      iana@enfotec.net
12666
  Etagon
    Yahav Nussbaum
      yahav_nussbaum@etagon.com
12667
  ETERE
    Fabio Gattari
      fabio.gattari@etere.com
12668
  Garuda Networks
    Jackie Huen
      jackie@garudanetworks.com
12669
  Hanenkamp.com
    Andrew Sterling Hanenkamp
      sterling@hanenkamp.com
12670
  Indigo Development Corp.
    Eric Zidovec
      ericz@indigodevelop.com
12671
  Institut fuer System-Management
    Mathias Ohlerich
      moh@landhaus-k.de
12672
  isMobile AB
    Goran Lowkrantz
      goran.lowkrantz@ismobile.com
12673
  iTelco Communications, Inc.
    Luke Peacock
      lpeacock@i-telco.com
12674
  Kaon Interactive Inc
    Kevin Russo
      russo@kaon.com
12675
  Linux Unlimited, LLC
    Scott Sharkey
      ssharkey@linuxunlimited.com
12676
  Logical
    Kylie MacFadzean
      kylie.macfadzean@au.logical.com
12677
  Mackeeg, Inc.
    Jim Meincke
      jmeincke@yahoo.com
12678
  Nankai University Chuangyuan Information Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Hite Lee
      lihaitao@itec.com.cn
12679
  NextFuture
    Rink Springer
      rink@ikuu.org
12680
  Objective Dynamics Ltd
    Michael Baker
      michael_baker@objectivedynamics.co.uk
12681
  Parker Abex NWL
    Pete Miller
      pjmiller@parker.com
12682
  PC Info Solutions
    Mathew Locke
      mlglobal99@hotmail.com
12683
  PreCache Inc.
    Roger Leng
      rleng@precache.com
12684
  Quantum Solutions
    John Gormley
      gormley@qsolutions.com
12685
  SCS Engineers
    Jerry Keene
      jkeene@scsengineers.com
12686
  SDS GmbH
    Jens Burger
      burger@sds-hagen.de
12687
  SiliconLogic Ltd.
    Mark Duszyk
      mduszyk@yahoo.com
12688
  Sohu.com Inc
    KingYee
      kingyee@sohu.com
12689
  SUPERONLINE INTERNATIONAL ONLINE INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION SERVICES Inc.
    Melih Ozdemir
      melih.ozdemir@superonline.net
12690
  Technology Leaders, LLC
    David T. Smith
      David.Smith@Technology-Leaders.com
12691
  Terilogy Co., Ltd.
    Yoichi Matsuura
      ymatsu@terilogy.com
12692
  Think4You IT Services GmbH
    Kim Laue
      it-cgn@t4y-it.com
12693
  Ti.KOM Tirol Kommunikation
    DI Stephan D'Costa
      stephan.dcosta@tikom.at
12694
  UNIVERSITÉ DE MARNE-LA-VALLÉE
    Centre de Ressources Informatiques
      contact@univ-mlv.fr
12695
  VS Vision Systems
    Gruszka Damian
      damian.gruszka@visionsystems.de
12696
  Xavier College
    Anthony Sutton
      anthony.sutton@xavier.sa.edu.au
12697
  YoungHome.Com, Inc
    Darren Young
      darren@younghome.com
12698
  AFRANET Co. Ltd,.
    N. R. Neshaat
      lir@afranet.com
12699
  Moy Corporation
    Gang Gong Moy
      gg@moy.com
12700
  UNC Health Care
    John McNulty
      jmcnulty@unch.unc.edu
12701
  Tuxnology
    Craig Spurgeon
      tuxnology@quiknet.com
12702
  724 Solutions Inc
    Andrew Schofield
      andrew.schofield@bluewin.ch
12703
  Acelet
    Wei Jiang
      wei_jiang@acelet.com
12704
  ALLTEL Corporation
    Timothy S Hoffman
      Timothy.S.Hoffman@alltel.com
12705
  BAX Global
    Raed Nashef
      rnashef@baxglobal.com
12706
  BYTERAGE, INC
    Marshall Sorenson
      marshall@byterage.net
12707
  Connect Systems Inc
    Gregory D. Newton
      gregn@connectsys.com
12708
  CyberLancet Corporation
    H. Jeff Tsai
      jefft@cyberlancet.com
12709
  Davies, Inc.
    Chris Davies
      mcd@daviesinc.com
12710
  Dedicated Hosting Services
    Sean O'Brien
      sean@dhsmail.com
12711
  Experian Limited
    Jonathan Deeming
      jon.deeming@uk.experian.com
12712
  Four Corners Telecommunications Corp
    Ray Moore
      rcm@fourcornerstelecom.com
12713
  HighSpeed Surfing
    Soo-Hang Ryu
      soohang.ryu@highspeedsurfing.com
12714
  Ikosaeder
    Andreas Winderl
      winderl@ikosaeder.de
12715
  Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay
    G Sivakumar
      siva@iitb.ac.in
12716
  Infologigruppen Norr AB
    Goran Lowkrantz
      goran.lowkrantz@infologigruppen.se
12717
  InterSAN, Inc
    Barry H. Feild
      barry@intersan.net
12718
  Mathematisches Institut, Universitaet Bonn
    Thorsten Woermann
      woermann@math.uni-bonn.de
12719
  Open Software Services, LLC
    Joe Koberg
      joe@opensoftwareservices.com
12720
  Reliant Resources
    Dylan Clark
      dsclark@reliant.com
12721
  Rendition Networks Incorporated
    Ajay Gummadi
      ajay@renditionnetworks.com
12722
  Rite Aid Corporation
    Steven P. Swartz
      sswartz@riteaid.com
12723
  Seisint Inc.
    Glenn Puchtel
      gpuchtel@seisint.com
12724
  Sensinova AB
    Hans Kalldal
      hans@sensinova.se
12725
  Social Services Agency, County of Santa Clara
    Bikramjeet Toor
      toorb@ssa.co.santa-clara.ca.us
12726
  Sudoeste Serviços de Telemática Ltda
    Antonio Dias
      hostmaster@sst.com.br
12727
  Supervise Network
    Pierrick Simier
      pierrick.simier@supervise-network.fr
12728
  SYSWILL
    Kwon Soon-Hong
      shkwon@syswill.com
12729
  targit GmbH
    Martin Hans
      info@targit.de
12730
  TECSys Development, LP
    Clyde T. Poole
      c_poole@tditx.com
12731
  UTI Systems S.A.
    Mihai Ianciu
      mihai.ianciu@uti.ro
12732
  VoIP Group Inc.
    Marcelo Garbarino
      mgarbarino@voipgroup.com
12733
  WildPackets, Inc.
    Mahboud Zabetian
      mahboud@wildpackets.com
12734
  Northrop Grumman Information Technology
    Art Fowler
      art_fowler@mail.northgrum.com
12735
  VFSPIH
    Dirk Dons
      dirk.dons@vlafo.be
12736
  Elo & Mahout & Co
    Nicholas Wehrmann
      mahut42@t-online.de
12737
  Algenib Software, Inc.
    Gerald Hewes
      gerald@algenibsoft.com
12738
  BMW of North America
    Robert Brown
      robert.brown@bmwna.com
12739
  dgstar co., Ltd.
    Sungmo Yang
      smyang@dgstar.co.kr
12740
  EqualLogic
    Irina Suconick
      irina@equallogic.com
12741
  ErgoIntegration AS
    Atle S. Ruud
      atle.ruud@ergo.no
12742
  HomeConcept
    Pascal Roulin
      info@homeconcept.ch
12743
  Integrated Service Lab
    Pojen Hsiao
      pojen@guva.com
12744
  Nakisa Inc.
    Romeo de Leon
      rdeleon@nakisa.com
12745
  Nordisk Språkteknologi AS
    Lars-Petter Helland
      lars-petter.helland@nst.as
12746
  Spinoza Technology Inc.
    Josh Doubleday
      josh@sp1n.com
12747
  Teamsoft Inc.
    Dany Ayotte
      ayotte@teamsoft.com
12748
  Telenor Business Solutions AS
    Lars Thingstad
      lars.thingstad@telenor.com
12749
  UTA Telekom AG
    Heinz Ekker
      heinz.ekker@uta.at
12750
  xi'an huahai medical info-tech co.,ltd.
    DingYuqi
      dyq@huahai.com.cn
12751
  e-chiceros
    Javier Moreno
      ciberado@hotmail.com
12752
  Acta Technology, Inc.
    Matthew Rabuzzi
      matt.rabuzzi@acta.com
12753
  Biomedical Informatics Laboratory
    Daniel J. Valentino
      dvalentino@mednet.ucla.edu
12754
  bTurtle
    S. Aeschbacher
      s.aeschbacher@bturtle.ch
12755
  Cup 2000 spa
    Federico Calo
      federico.calo@cup2000.it
12756
  Delta Networks, Inc.
    James Liu
      james.sh.liu@delta.com.tw
12757
  eCubeNet.com
    Atsushi Hosono
      hosono@ecubenet.com
12758
  ExPet Technologies, Inc.
    Young II Kwak
      ssen76@expet.co.kr
12759
  Garban Intercapital
    Kenneth Cheung
      kenny.cheung@us.icap.com
12760
  h00.org
    Frank Hollmann
      frank.hollmann@epost.de
12761
  Hipbone, Inc.
    Robert Snedegar
      rws@hipbone.com
12762
  iMpacct Technology Corp.
    Taisan Yang
      taisan@impacct.com.tw
12763
  ISK Systems Ltd
    Ian King
      isking@ntlworld.com
12764
  MEDIAOCEAN
    Ross Rankin
      ross@mediaocean.com
12765
  Mintera Corp.
    Steve Bolton
      steve.bolton@mintera.com
12766
  Mobixell Networks Inc.
    Asher Besserglick
      asherb@mobixell.com
12767
  National Computer Helpdesk
    John Harris
      John.Harris@NationalComputerHelpdesk.com.au
12768
  NaviSite Inc
    David Yee
      dyee@navisite.com
12769
  netvigator.com
    Spencer KL Wong
      kwok-leung.wong@pccw.com
12770
  Nyttab Ab / SurfNet
    Artur Signell
      info@surfnet.fi
12771
  Palfrader
    Peter Palfrader
      iana@palfrader.org
12772
  PZU Zycie SA
    Pawel Witan
      p.witan@pzuzycie.com.pl
12773
  Resource Center
    Scott Gifford
      sgifford@suspectclass.com
12774
  Sengent, Inc.
    Paul Denninger
      pdenninger@sengent.com
12775
  Shiron Satellite Communications Ltd.
    Salit Drobiner
      salitd@shiron.com
12776
  The Box IT
    Patrick Bosson
      patrick@thebox-it.com
12777
  TNG - the net generation GmbH
    Carsten Tolkmit
      ctolkmit@tng.de
12778
  TranTech, Inc.
    Roy Roebuck
      roy_roebuck@trantech-inc.com
12779
  University of Vermont
    Frank Swasey
      root@uvm.edu
12780
  VOLKTEK Corporation
    James Chen
      jameschen@volktek.com.tw
12781
  Progeny Linux Systems
    John Daily
      jdaily@progeny.com
12782
  Rost+Oberndoerfer Consulting GbR
    Christian Rost
      cr@rocon.de
12783
  University of Maine System
    Wayne T. Smith
      wts@maine.edu
12784
  Teamware Group AB
    Jonas Israelsson
      jis@teamware.se
12785
  Amacis Ltd
    Kevin Mooney
      kevin_mooney@amacis.com
12786
  Automatos, Inc.
    Agostinho Villela
      villela@automatos.com
12787
  AxxessAnywhere
    Greger V. Teigre
      greger@connectivitypartners.com
12788
  BladeLogic Inc
    Balaji Srinivasa
      balaji@bladelogic.com
12789
  Centre for Integrated Computer Systems Research
    Jennifer Guo
      jguo@mss.cicsr.ubc.ca
12790
  CESKY TELECOM a.s. - Imaginet o.z.
    Martin Pala
      martin.pala@hq.iol.cz
12791
  Data & Control Systems Ltd
    Kozakis Dyonisis
      noc@dcs.com.gr
12792
  Embarcadero Technologies, Inc.
    Nigel Myers
      nigel.myers@embarcadero.com
12793
  EUREM GmbH
    Adruni Y. Ishan
      ishan@eurem.de
12794
  Frank
    Florian Frank
      florianfrank@gmx.de
12795
  HCC Hobbynet
    Ted Schipper
      ted@hobby.nl
12796
  I/O Software
    Matt Clements
      matt@bendenajones.com
12797
  Interactive Payer Network
    Stephanie Rogerson
      stephanie.rogerson@interpaynet.com
12798
  Internet Kayttajat Ikuisesti - IKI ry
    Timo J. Rinne
      tri@iki.fi
12799
  IPv6 Research and Development
    Jaco Engelbrecht
      bje@ipv6rd.net
12800
  iqdoq
    Ferruh Zamangoer
      ferruh.zamangoer@materna.de
12801
  Linuxmagic
    Michael Spyra
      m.spyra@danzas-euronet.de
12802
  Mathcom Solutions Inc
    Steve Sullivan
      sullivan@mathcom.com
12803
  Multitask Consultoria Ltda
    Sergio Fischer
      fischer@multitasknet.com.br
12804
  National Library of Australia
    Mark Corbould
      mcorbould@nla.gov.au
12805
  Notnet Webhosting
    Theo Zourzouvillys
      theo@notnet.co.uk
12806
  Peter Stamfest
    Peter Stamfest
      peter@stamfest.com
12807
  Rabbit Semiconductor
    Stephan Hardy
      shardy@zworld.com
12808
  S2IO Technologies Corp.
    Leonid Grossman
      leonid.grossman@s2io.com
12809
  San Diego Unified School District
    Erik Pitti
      epitti@sandi.net
12810
  Saratov State University
    Paul P Komkoff Jr
      i@stingr.net
12811
  SatService GmbH
    Michael Ulbricht
      mu@satservicegmbh.de
12812
  SecurePipe, Inc.
    Joshua Heling
      iana-oid@securepipe.com
12813
  Speedwise Technologies
    Ofer Yachimovitz
      ofery@speedwise.com
12814
  Staatliche Studienakademie Leipzig
    Ingolf Brunner
      ingolf.brunner@ba-leipzig.de
12815
  Terraspring, Inc.
    Benjamin Stoltz
      stoltz@terraspring.com
12816
  Universität Trier
    Helmut Steffes
      steffes@uni-trier.de
12817
  Z-World Incorporated
    Joel Baumert
      jbaumert@zworld.com
12818
  The Key Centre for Human Factors and Applied Cognitive Psychology
    Sarah Hollings
      sysadmin@humanfactors.uq.edu.au
12819
  Banque Generale du Luxembourg
    Roland Schoenauen
      roland.schoenauen@bgl.lu
12820
  Electrum Information Technology Co.Ltd
    Cao WeiWei
      vickycao@163.net
12821
  e-Pie Entertainment & Technology Corporation(Beijing)
    Tony Wang
      wty@epiegame.com
12822
  icu
    Lee Kye Chan
      cagers96@hanmail.net
12823
  AMIT, Inc.
    Rupert Li
      iana-pen.mp@amit.com.tw
12824
  AndTeK GmbH
    Stefan Grossberger
      sgrossberger@andtek.com
12825
  ATC Information Services
    Joel McCarty
      jmccarty@atcis.com
12826
  AXL Performance Solutions Ltd
    Steve Jepps
      stevej@axl.co.uk
12827
  BarcoView LLC
    Roger Goehring
      roger.goehring@barco.com
12828
  Blue Heron Biotechnology Inc
    IT Systems
      systems@blueheronbio.com
12829
  Brady Motor Sports
    Tom Brady
      tjbrady@webtv.net
12830
  Central Florida Main
    Christopher Clai
      contiga@mpinet.net
12831
  Codemark
    Neil Godfrey
      neil@codemark.com
12832
  COUNCIL OF EUROPE
    Samuel Chaboisseau
      samuel.chabolisseau@coe.int
12833
  Covansys
    Bryan Youdan
      byoudan@covansys.com
12834
  CPE
    Pierre Chifflier
      chifflier@cpe.fr
12835
  Digitrust - Certificadora Notarial SA
    Jose Luiz Brandao
      brandao@digitrust.com.br
12836
  E-Advies
    Emile van Bergen
      pec@e-advies.info
12837
  Polytech'Lille
    Xavier REDON
      Xavier.Redon@polytech-lille.fr
12838
  Exis Srl
    Andrea Trabucco
      atrabucco@exis.it
12839
  German Gutierrez
    German Gutierrez
      errare_est@yahoo.com
12840
  Griffin Plaza Partners, LLC
    Edwin Culp
      eculp@encontacto.net
12841
  Interactive TKO Inc.
    John Michelsen
      john@itko.com
12842
  Mediso Ltd.
    Zsolt Hegyi
      hegyizs@mediso.hu
12843
  MIPTelecom
    Hyuck Kun Choi
      chk0705@miptel.com
12844
  Northern Michigan University
    John Marra
      jmarra@nmu.edu
12845
  Oak Lawn School District 229
    Jason Williams
      jwilliams@olchs.org
12846
  ObjectCode
    Bodo Junlgas
      junglas@objectcode.de
12847
  Orincon Corporation
    Meng Ngov
      mngov@orincon.com
12848
  Saddleback College
    Mark Sierakowski
      msierakowsk@saddleback.edu
12849
  SKYRIX Software AG
    Bjoern Stierand
      bs@skyrix.com
12850
  Smart Tech Consulting
    Ronie Lima
      ronie@smartech.com.br
12851
  Syncope Communication Systems GmbH
    Carsten Jenner
      cj@syncope.de
12852
  SYSPAK
    Paul Pejman
      paul@pejman.dk
12853
  Technical Toys Limited
    Derek Mulcahy
      derek@technicaltoys.net
12854
  tellion
    Jongmin Kim
      jmkim@tellion.com
12855
  Vastweb Technology Ltd.
    Jonathan Essex
      jonathan.essex@vastweb.co.uk
12856
  Verge Networks
    Simon Horman
      horms@verge.net.au
12857
  Williams College
    Ashley Frost
      ashley.w.frost@williams.edu
12858
  eNetrex Inc.
    Son Dong Gi
      dgson@enetrex.com
12859
  HIGHWAY.RU
    Peter A. Savitch
      support@highway.ru
12860
  Zaryba Ltd
    Gwyn Evans
      gwyn@zaryba.com
12861
  Bayerische Beamten Versicherungen
    Siegfried Huber
      siegfried.huber@bbv.de
12862
  NEEF LAPPCOM GmbH
    Axel Maertens
      axel.maertens@neeflappcom.de
12863
  AirLink Technology, Inc.
    Ji Young Soo
      quietly@airlinktek.com
12864
  INCOGEN, Inc
    Pae Choi
      pae@incogen.com
12865
  Amin Group
    Bryan Dumm
      bryan@bcpub.com
12866
  CardEngine Inc.
    Alicia da Conceicao
      alicia@engine.ca
12867
  Cedar Point Communications
    Thor Kirleis
      tkirleis@cedarpointcom.com
12868
  CET Technologies Pte Ltd
    Francis Ngian Bang Sin
      ngianbs@cet.st.com.sg
12869
  Codent Networks
    George Zhao
      gzhao@codentnetworks.com
12870
  Danlab Electronics A/S
    Torben Machon
      tm@danlab.com
12871
  die netzwerker GmbH
    Alexander Bauer
      abu@netzwerker.de
12872
  DTE Energy
    Brian Sullivan
      sullivanbj@dteenergy.com
12873
  E.C.C. sa
    Stefaan A Eeckels
      stefaan.eeckels@ecc.lu
12874
  EFM networks Inc.
    In Kim
      inkim@efm-net.com
12875
  ExperShare
    Gregory S. Messer
      gmesser@expershare.com
12876
  Fokker Space
    Joeri Bekker
      j.bekker@fokkerspace.nl
12877
  FORTIS
    Jean-Paul Colard
      jean-paul.colard@fortisbank.com
12878
  Griffin Network Consulting
    Brett Whinnen
      bmw@griffin.net.au
12879
  IDNT Integrated Digital Network Technologies
    Marcus Zoller
      marcus.zoller@idnt.net
12880
  kiwi interaktive medien gmbh
    Edward Bradburn
      bradburn@kiwi.de
12881
  KnowGeeks
    James Wood
      dns@knowgeeks.com
12882
  LGC Wireless
    Denny Yim
      dyim@lgcwireless.com
12883
  Martinsson informationssystem
    Niklas Back
      niklas.back@martinsson.se
12884
  Moody Bible Institute
    Erik A. Widholm
      noc@moody.edu
12885
  MyArtic Communities
    Mika Koivisto
      mika.koivisto@myartic.net
12886
  National Technical Systems
    Mark Tillinghast
      tillinghast@earthlink.net
12887
  Netplex AB
    Anders Hagman
      anders.hagman@netplex.se
12888
  Prokom Bilgisayar ve Danismanlik Hizmetleri San. ve Tic. Ltd.Sti.
    Sitki Kamil Karadenizli
      skk@prokom.com.tr
12889
  PTC
    Jay Sargent
      jsargent@ptc.com
12890
  Shorty
    Antoine Benoit
      antoine_benoit@gmx.it
12891
  Syndicat Interhospitalier Limousin
    Alain Meinieux
      alain.meinieux@sil.fr
12892
  University of Patras
    Victoria Daskalou
      daskalou@upatras.gr
12893
  VisioWave S.A.
    Jean-Claude Michelou
      jcm@visiowave.com
12894
  Wmode Inc
    David Cooper
      david.cooper@wmode.com
12895
  Xsetup
    Mark Pavlyk
      info@xsetup.de
12896
  Xtria Healthcare
    Jim Lawson
      jlawson@xtriahc.com
12897
  ZiLOG Inc.
    Murray Baker
      mbaker@zilog.com
12898
  Sinter Consulting
    Chris Kringel
      cmk007@hotmail.com
12899
  Visogent Technologies
    William Bondy
      wmb@visogent.com
12900
  ITEC
    Yan Ming Zhou
      zhouyanming@itec.com.cn
12901
  Institute of Software,Chinese Academy of Sciences
    Zhijun Liu
      zjliu@otcaix.iscas.ac.cn
12902
  Advanced Network Technology Laboratories Pte Ltd
    Leonard Ye
      lye@antlabs.com
12903
  Bayshore Networks, Inc.
    Francis Cianfrocca
      francis@tempest.com
12904
  EVault, Inc.
    Raymund Estrada
      domainadmins@evault.com
12905
  Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati
    Gobind Gaurav Bansal
      gobind@iitg.ernet.in
12906
  japc
    Jose Celestino
      japc@co.sapo.pt
12907
  Kansai Broadband Planning Corp.
    Hisato Koyama
      koyama@kansai-bb.com
12908
  Litech Systems Design
    Nathan Lutchansky
      n143@cornell.edu
12909
  Machine Vision Products, Inc.
    Michael D. Risser
      michael@visionpro.com
12910
  Next Element
    René van 't Hof
      rvhof@next-element.nl
12911
  Oce NV
    Peter Strous
      tech-c@oce.com
12912
  PeerPro
    Charles Meier
      cmeier@peerpro.net
12913
  Procera Networks, Inc.
    Mick Hansen
      mbhansen@yahoo.com
12914
  Production Robots Engineering Ltd
    Martin Lafferty
      martinl@prel.co.uk
12915
  Radio Free Europe/Radio Liberty, Inc.
    Swetal Jariwala
      jariwalas@rferl.org
12916
  Rockland Community College
    Lin Young
      lyoung@sunyrockland.edu
12917
  Saber e Lazer, SA
    Jose Celestino
      japc@co.sapo.pt
12918
  TDI- Transistor Devices, Inc
    Constantino Monroy
      constantino_monroy@tdipower.com
12919
  XAVi Technologies Corporation
    Gavin Ko
      gavin@xavi.com.tw
12920
  Xteam Software Co, ltd
    Qu Jianbing
      qjb@xteamlinux.com.cn
12921
  Yeaman Associates
    John Yeaman
      jyeaman@metrocast.net
12922
  Your Voice S.p.A.
    Marco Lanzotti
      marco.lanzotti@yourvoice.com
12923
  Kigyo Zanmai Corp.
    Noboru Kurogouchi
      kuro@zanmai.biz
12924
  Klon/Jawor Association
    Jerzy Filipowicz
      klon@klon.org.pl
12925
  3PAR Data
    An Lam
      an.lam@3pardata.com
12926
  Anheuser-Busch
    Tim O'Day
      tim.oday@anheuser-busch.com
12927
  Axiom (Cambridge) Ltd
    Colin McGerty
      sysadmin@mvhi.com
12928
  Clarus Systems
    Kevin McGowan
      kevin.mcgowan@clarussystems.com
12929
  Cliff Berg
    Cliff Berg
      cliff.berg@digitalfocus.com
12930
  CVS Travelhost International Pty Ltd
    Izak Fourie
      izakf@cvs.co.za
12931
  Dreefs GmbH Schaltgeräte & Systeme
    Manuel Vazquez Lamas
      manuel.vazquez@dreefs.de
12932
  FESD GmbH
    David Gutman
      d.gutman@fesd.de
12933
  Global Orchestra
    Dadure Arnaud
      info@globalorchestra.com
12934
  Hunkeler AG
    Claudio Schiess
      c.schiess@hunkeler.ch
12935
  i3 micro technology ab
    Arne Jonsson
      arne.jonsson@i3micro.com
12936
  InCert Software Corporation
    Ruben E. Brown
      rbrown@incert.com
12937
  Infradig Systems
    Andrew Davison
      andrew@infradig.com
12938
  Innovative Technology Solutions, Inc.
    Pete Stevenson
      pete@itsits.com
12939
  Modus (Scotland) Ltd
    Paul Mitchell
      pmitchell@modus-scotland.co.uk
12940
  Pedestal Networks
    Faye Ly
      faye@pedestalnetworks.com
12941
  Press-Data
    Andre Konopka
      andre.konopka@presse-data.de
12942
  SANSHA ELECTRIC MFG.CO.,LTD
    Masaru Nishizuka
      nisizuka@sansha.co.jp
12943
  Sengena
    Nicolas Dimitrijevic
      n001@sengena.com
12944
  Sockeye Networks, Inc.
    Bradley Dunn
      bdunn@sockeye.com
12945
  SoftProject GmbH
    Martin Antes
      martin.antes@softproject.de
12946
  State Services Commission
    Leighton Corban
      leighton.corban@ssc.govt.nz
12947
  SyntheSys Secure Technologies Inc.
    Hal Fitch
      hfitch@synthesysusa.com
12948
  Syred data systems
    Mani Muthiah
      mani@syred.com
12949
  T-Online France
    Eng Ming Hung
      mheng@t-online.fr
12950
  Venngo Inc.
    Chris Davis
      chris@venngo.com
12951
  VerizonWireless
    Peter Nelson
      peter.nelson@verizonwireless.com
12952
  warpFactor Inc.
    Doug Grove
      grovedc@warpfactor.com
12953
  Xandros Corporation
    Matt Maynard
      ldap-admin@xandros.com
12954
  WM-data SDC a/s
    Leif Albjerg Nielsen
      lenes@wmdatasdc.dk
12955
  Metarete s.r.l.
    Carlo Todeschini
      tode@metarete.it
12956
  Aarhus Universitet
    Allan Egesbaek
      ae@adm.au.dk
12957
  BLUE MARS GmbH
    Christian Bauer
      christian.bauer@bluemars.de
12958
  Questerra
    Thomas Endo
      tendo@eskimo.com
12959
  am professional services
    Ferdinand Hoffmann
      hoffmann@amps.de
12960
  Andelina Corporation
    Kshemendra Paul
      kshemendra@earthlink.net
12961
  Andrew Hewett Consulting
    Andrew Hewett
      hewett@web.de
12962
  Decru, Inc.
    Nobu Fukatsu
      nobu@decru.com
12963
  DIMONsoft
    Masyana Besbashennaya
      daemon@hotbox.ru
12964
  ftlight.net
    Mattias Nordstrom
      matta@ftlight.net
12965
  New Media Data Marketing, Inc.
    Scott Goodman
      scott@searchbc.com
12966
  Next Generation Systems, Inc.
    Martin H Davis Jr
      mdavis@ngs-hq.com
12967
  Petrobras - Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.
    Antiogenes M. dos Santos
      antiogenes@petrobras.com.br
12968
  Menno Pieters (previously Stelvio)
    Menno Pieters
      iana-assigned-numbers@mwpieter.dds.nl
12969
  The Rockefeller University
    Lawry Persaud
      persaud@rockefeller.edu
12970
  Urban Development Co.
    Mohamed Azim Ahmed
      azim@udcgroup.net
12971
  bigdom.com
    Eugene Ventiana
      eventi@hotmail.com
12972
  Callion Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Yi Zhong
      zhong_yi_ta@hotmail.com
12973
  Wuhan Public Information Co.Ltd.
    Shicewei
      scwei@whol.com
12974
  barrigon.com
    Felipe Castro
      felipe.castro@wanadoo.es
12975
  brainaid
    Eddie C. Dost
      ecd@brainaid.de
12976
  coWlan
    Philip Julius Florian Poten
      philip@cowlan.at
12977
  Level II Inc.
    Ron Skinner
      rskinner@leveltwo.com
12978
  Michael Fromme EDV-Beratung
    Michael Fromme
      fromme@fromme-edv.de
12979
  Optimacy Corporation
    Tom Costandine
      tom.costandine@optimacy.com
12980
  Person co., Ltd.
    Yamaguchi Toru
      sm@zenius.co.jp
12981
  Rotterdam CS
    Aad Nales
      aad.nales@rotterdam-cs.com
12982
  Synergy International Ltd
    Dan Richardson
      dan.richardson@synergy.co.nz
12983
  TBS INTERNET
    JP Donnio
      tag-snmp-enterprise@tbs-internet.com
12984
  Terraplay Systems AB
    Jonas Jonsson
      jonas.jonsson@terraplay.com
12985
  University of St Andrews
    Malcolm Bain
      m.bain@st-andrews.ac.uk
12986
  Verlagsgruppe Straubinger Tagblatt / Landshuter Zeitung
    Roland Hebertinger
      hostmaster@idowa.de
12987
  Vineyard.NET, Inc.
    Eric W. Bates
      iana@vineyard.net
12988
  Vistorm Limited
    Rhodri Davies
      mib@vistorm.com
12989
  XIP
    Phil Champon
      flah@phess.org
12990
  Star Communication Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    WeiZhong Li
      liwz@startimes.com.cn
12991
  California College of Arts & Crafts
    Marvin G. Dunn
      mdunn@ccac-art.edu
12992
  T&A SYSTEME GmbH
    Till Bockenheimer
      till.bockenheimer@systeme.de
12993
  weitlandt. Communication
    Klaus Stein
      ks@weitlandt.com
12994
  Abisoft Ltd.
    Yury Novitsky
      novym@abisoft.spb.ru
12995
  Accet Network Inc
    Li Wang
      li.wang@accetnetwork.com
12996
  adconsys AG
    Uwe Ahrendt
      hostmaster@adconsys.de
12997
  Advanced Biometrics, Inc.
    Alan Chedalawada
      achedalawada@attbi.com
12998
  Agile Software
    Francis T. Leong
      francis.leong@agile.com
12999
  Altiris
    Leslie Bonsteel
      lbonsteel@altiris.com
13000
  Anglia Polytechnic University
    I.M. Kitching
      i.m.kitching@apu.ac.uk
13001
  Anuvio Technologies
    Jerry Cattell
      jerry.cattell@anuvio.com
13002
  Augsburg College
    Brad Christ
      christ@augsburg.edu
13003
  Banca I.M.I.
    Alessandro Pengue
      apengue@bancaimi.it
13004
  beamNet
    Thomas Viehmann
      beam@beamnet.de
13005
  Bitrage, Inc.
    Mark Halliday
      mhalliday@bitrage.com
13006
  CAE-Technik Schmitt
    Nikolaus Schmitt
      n.schmitt@scaet.de
13007
  California Regional Intranet, Inc.
    John W Davidson
      cto@cari.net
13008
  CanPrint Communications Pty. Ltd.
    Matthew Horoschun
      mhoroschun@canprint.com.au
13009
  Coma
    Fredrik Jonson
      fredrik@teamcoma.dhs.org
13010
  Computer Business Sciences Ltd.
    Igor Altshul
      igor@talkie.co.il
13011
  Consejo General del Notariado
    Fernando Fernandez Rey
      soporte@notariado.org
13012
  Cramer Systems Limited
    James Pullen
      james.pullen@cramer.com
13013
  Denisowski Consulting
    Paul Denisowski
      pdenisowski@nc.rr.com
13014
  Dreamcode Software Inc.
    Eric Bridgwater
      eric@ericbridgwater.com
13015
  Eastern Electronics Co., Ltd
    Ford Chen
      ford-chen@mail.eec.com.tw
13016
  eMagic.com
    Chris Frey
      chris_frey@mgic.com
13017
  e-Solutionist Inc.
    Joseph Trudeau
      jtrudea@esolutionist.net
13018
  ETH Zurich, Department of Computer Science
    Peter Bircher
      peter.bircher@inf.ethz.ch
13019
  ETSI
    Ultan Mulligan
      pex@etsi.fr
13020
  Florida International University
    Maria Rosa Drake
      maria@fiu.edu
13021
  Halifax Cetelem Credit Ltd
    Tom Bowman
      tom.bowman@halifaxcetelem.com
13022
  handhelds.org
    Nick Duffek
      duffekn@handhelds.org
13023
  Hub2b
    Arnaud Duchamp
      aduchamp@hub2b.com
13024
  Imagistics International Inc.
    Lee Crystal
      Lee.Crystal@Imagistics.com
13025
  Inferno Labs
    Geir Thomassen
      snmpadmin@in.fer.no
13026
  IT Intergroup ApS
    Johnny Schultz
      js@itintergroup.com
13027
  IXOS Software AG
    Markus Beck
      markus.beck@ixos.de
13028
  Kuokoa Networks, Inc.
    Ravi Dara
      rdara@kuokoa.com
13029
  Managed Service Partners International
    Robert Albertson
      ralbertson@mspintl.com
13030
  Monitor724 Services Limited
    Harman Ng
      harmanng@monitor724.com
13031
  Neix, Inc.
    Koji Ono
      oono@neix.co.jp
13032
  Reach Technologies
    Todd Cochran
      tcochran@reachapps.com
13033
  shockunit productions
    Lou Hutchinson
      louhutchinson@yahoo.com
13034
  SoftNet Systems, Inc.
    Samuel Du
      shdu@yahoo.com
13035
  Sonangol
    Charles Crouch
      charles.crouch@netquotient.com
13036
  Stradient, Inc.
    Chih-Ang Chen
      cachen@stradient.com
13037
  Subnetworx Corporation
    Christopher R Straley
      cstraley@subnetworx.com
13038
  TELE Greenland Inc.
    John Siegstad
      luk@tele.gl
13039
  Tennessee Technological University
    Annette Littrell
      abl@tntech.edu
13040
  The Horde Project
    Charles Hagenbuch
      chuck@horde.org
13041
  Think Dynamics
    Gabriel Iszlai
      giszlai@thinkdynamics.com
13042
  Trust Company of America
    Kyle Moore
      kmoore@trustamerica.com
13043
  University of Wisconsin - River Falls
    Marlys Nelson
      marlys.a.nelson@uwrf.edu
13044
  Unternehmensberatung Rahn
    Frank Rahn
      info@frank-rahn.de
13045
  Uptime Devices, Inc.
    Jean-Paul Daemen
      jpd@uptimedevices.com
13046
  VisionShare Inc
    Amy Coulter
      amy.coulter@visionshareinc.com
13047
  Welliver Enterprises
    Bill Welliver
      hww3@riverweb.com
13048
  Xorba, Inc.
    Richard Alvarez
      xorba@bellsouth.net
13049
  Yacc Labs Ltd.
    Simon Standley
      si@yacc.com
13050
  Ydilo Advanced Voice Solutions S.A.
    Juan Luis Garcia Rodriguez
      JuanLuis.Garcia@ydilo.com
13051
  MetaSolv Software, Inc.
    Leslie Angus
      langus@metasolv.com
13052
  Telefonbau Arthur Schwabe GmbH & Co KG
    Dieter Fischer
      dfischer@tas.de
13053
  TIS System Service Inc.
    Tatsuo Taniguchi
      guchi@tis.co.jp
13054
  Ram Corp
    Garret Halpin
      gar@dol.ie
13055
  ShangHai JingLun Technologies CO.,LTD.
    RunBin Ma
      marb.sh@jinglun.com.cn
13056
  Tai Ping Life Insurance Co, Ltd.
    Xue Zhong Sheng
      xuezs@tplic.com
13057
  Hays DSIA France
    Gilles Lami
      gilles.lami@hays-dsia.fr
13058
  National Hockey League
    Grant Nodine
      gnodine@nhl.com
13059
  Ahold Supermercados
    Juan Antonio Ortega de Oliveira
      juan-antonio.ortega@ahold.es
13060
  Airpath Wireless, Inc.
    Ed Whitesell
      edw@airpath.com
13061
  AlphaC srl
    Alessandro Morelli
      alex@alphac.it
13062
  Ascom
    Bruno Vigier
      bruno.vigier@ascom.fr
13063
  Cambian
    Nicholas Ardlie
      nardlie@cambian.com
13064
  Claymountain Solutions Oy
    Mauri Sahlberg
      Mauri.Sahlberg@claymountain.com
13065
  Colomsat S.A.
    Moisés David Rincón D'Hoyos
      admin@colomsat.net.co
13066
  Connaught Air Services
    Mike Barlow
      mike.barlow@cas-logistics.com
13067
  CSH
    Hatano Hirokazu
      tcsh@tcsh.csh.sh
13068
  CzajSOFT
    Przemyslaw Wegrzyn
      czajnik@czajsoft.pl
13069
  Diveo do Brasil Telecom. LTDA
    Eduardo G. Coutinho
      ecoutinho@diveo.net.br
13070
  Drutt Corporation
    Peter Larsson
      peter.larsson@drutt.com
13071
  ESDS
    Vincent Negrier
      vnegrier@esds.com
13072
  Gallery IP Telephony Ltd.
    David Rawet
      david.rawet@g-ipt.com
13073
  gate5 AG
    Jan Ludewig
      nnreg@gate5.de
13074
  Labyrinth Connections
    Matthew Bretherton
      mrb@labyrinth.net.au
13075
  My Linux ISP
    Brian Walters
      brian@mylinuxisp.com
13076
  MyCompany
    Ivo Peksens
      ivo.peksens@energo.lv
13077
  NetWolves Technologies Corporation
    Steve Clark
      sclark@netwolves.com
13078
  NSSoft, Inc
    Neeraj Jain
      nsjain2000@yahoo.com
13079
  Persay LTD
    Michael Salmon
      michael.salmon@persay.com
13080
  Persona Inc.
    Darren Richer
      dricher@personainc.ca
13081
  Pretax Systems Oy ltd
    Mauri Sahlberg
      mauri.sahlberg@pretax.net
13082
  Shanghai Sunrise Electronic Technology Co. Ltd.
    Lizhen
      lizhen@sunrise-sh.com
13083
  Signal Technology Corporation
    Jeffrey Krukonis
      Jeffrey.Krukonis@sigtech.com
13084
  Sonae Distribuição Brasil S.A.
    Cleber De Conto Pettinelli
      deconto@sonae.com.br
13085
  StreamSec
    Henrick Hellstrom
      henrick@streamsec.se
13086
  Yamagata Prefectural Government
    Yoshikazu Hayashi
      jouhou@hnc.pref.yamagata.jp
13087
  Vaelit Group.
    Remi Philippe
      r.philippe@vaelit.com
13088
  Adquira España
    Pablo M. Perez Ayala
      pmperez@adquira.com
13089
  Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Department of Physics
    Triantafillos Hantziantoniou
      t.hatziantoniou@physics.auth.gr
13090
  Artifact Entertainment
    Chris Gray
      chrisg@artifact-entertainment.com
13091
  Bethel College and Seminary
    Brent J. Nordquist
      ssl-admin@bethel.edu
13092
  Cellcloud Technologies Pvt Ltd
    Chirag Parekh
      chirag@cellcloud.com
13093
  College of Education
    Aaron D. Moss
      tri@coe.missouri.edu
13094
  Contego Solutions LLC
    Jason Loving
      jloving@contego.net
13095
  Dalhousie University
    Bruce Hudson
      bruce.hudson@dal.ca
13096
  Dan of Steel
    Dan Campbell
      abuse@danofsteel.com
13097
  Dascom Technology Co.Ltd
    Song Yantao
      songyt@mail.dascom.com.cn
13098
  dpa AFX Wirtschaftsnachrichten GmbH
    Thomas Fahle
      technik@dpa-afx.de
13099
  Drybridge Consulting
    Arthur Colman
      colman@drybridge.com
13100
  fun communications GmbH
    Achim Stahlberger
      achim.stahlberger@fun.de
13101
  GETEDES
    Chouki Aktouf
      chouki.aktouf@getedes.com
13102
  Hauni Maschinenbau AG
    Christian Lohse
      christian.lohse@hauni.com
13103
  Ilevo AB
    Lennart Johannesson
      lennart.johannesson@ilevo.com
13104
  Infraservices Corporation
    Brad Hoyt
      brad@infraservicescorp.com
13105
  Ingenium Technology Srl
    Pierangelo Repetti
      pierangelo.repetti@ingeniumtech.it
13106
  JLF Network
    Javier Ledesma
      iana@jlf.ch
13107
  JMatica Srl
    Mauro Bertapelle
      mauro.bertapelle@jmatica.com
13108
  Linuxlab
    electuz
      el@linuxlab.co.kr
13109
  Liontech Co., Ltd.
    Kwangsoo Lee
      kslee@liontech.co.kr
13110
  Manageable Inc.
    Jeff Hassell
      jeff@b-manageable.com
13111
  mcgu.net Consulting
    Stephen McGuinness
      mcgu@mcgu.net
13112
  MDS Proteomics Inc.
    Ken Bantoft
      kbantoft@mdsp.com
13113
  MindTribe
    Jerry Ryle
      jerry@mindtribe.com
13114
  Nextra Investment Management SGR S.p.A.
    Delli Zuani Emiliano
      emilianodellizuani@nextrasgr.it
13115
  Open Connections
    JetPin
      jetpin@tm.net.my
13116
  P & J Systems Support Station
    JetPin
      jetpin@tm.net.my
13117
  Plat'Home Co.,Ltd.
    Ichiro Kamiya
      kamiya@plathome.co.jp
13118
  PointDx, Inc.
    David Ahn
      ahn@pointdx.com
13119
  RAmEx Ars Medica, Inc.
    Ramesh Rampertab
      ramesh.rampertab@ramex.com
13120
  RASilient Systems, Inc.
    Starry Chan
      sschan@rasilient.com
13121
  Signatron Technology Corporation
    James Zagami
      zagami@signatron.com
13122
  Software Research Associates, Inc.
    Noriyuki Soda
      inet-admin@sra.co.jp
13123
  Starbak Communications Inc.
    Benjamin Pinkerton
      pinkerton@starbak.net
13124
  Terra Marketing
    Reed Jackson
      reedjackson@mac.com
13125
  TEYTEL, S.A.
    JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARACHANA
      joancarles@sumi.es
13126
  themountain
    Johan Larsson
      lajo@ds.hj.se
13127
  Thomas Jefferson University Hospital
    Adam Grochowski
      adam.grochowski@mail.tju.edu
13128
  Universe Software
    Support
      support@universesoftware.co.uk
13129
  UPMC
    Jean-Luc Munier
      ldapmaster@jussieu.fr
13130
  Video Products Group
    Frank Kuo
      fkuo@vpginc.com
13131
  de Passievruchten
    Erik P. Otto
      epo1968@hotmail.com
13132
  Softing Europe S.A.
    Maurizio Delmestri
      maurizio.delmestri@softingeurope.com
13133
  Michelin
    Nicolas Bertolami
      nicolas.bertolami@FR.michelin.com
13134
  Founder Broadband Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Xiao Bing
      xbing@founderbn.com
13135
  SJTeK
    Moon Joon Ko
      mjko317@lycos.co.kr
13136
  AlexS.DE Private Network
    Alexander Sarreiter
      alexs@alexs.de
13137
  Biocare sarl
    Elie Feghali
      biocare@inco.com.lb
13138
  Boiled Frog Trading Co-operative
    Matthew Emmett
      matt@emmett.ca
13139
  caribNav Holdings, LLC
    Leighton Esdaille
      lfesdail@yahoo.com
13140
  Cluster File Systems, Inc.
    Peter J. Braam
      braam@clusterfs.com
13141
  FDK CO.LTD
    Tomoaki Agatsuma
      agatsuma@fdk.co.jp
13142
  I M Consultancy Pty Ltd
    Ismael Matos
      imconsul@bigpond.net.au
13143
  I&SI S.p.A.
    Fabrizio Rossi
      frossi@isisw.com
13144
  Jakob Hatteland Computer AS
    Geir Harajuvet
      geir.harajuvet@hatteland.com
13145
  Klik Systems Inc.
    Gersham Charles
      mail@kliksys.com
13146
  Klomp
    Vincent Partington
      vinny@klomp.org
13147
  Leadfly Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Albert Chen
      albertchen@feya.com.tw
13148
  LeanLogistics
    Andy Bass
      andyb@leanlogistics.com
13149
  Lee Printing, Inc.
    Chris Lee
      cmlee@leeprinting.com
13150
  m&m consulting intl
    Kevin Mork
      kevin@pfs1.biz
13151
  MB Consultants
    Mark Burton
      mark@the-burtons.org
13152
  Octalis S.A.
    Jean-Francois Gobbers
      iana-oid@octalis.com
13153
  RFSAW
    William C Bonner
      wbonner@rfsaw.com
13154
  RPost, Inc.
    Jay Cai
      jcai@rpost.com
13155
  Shimanek
    Joseph Shimanek
      joe@shimanek.net
13156
  SwitchPoint Networks, Inc
    Kevin Crandall
      kcrandall@switchpointnetworks.com
13157
  Tsinghua Unisplendour Bitway Networking Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Yong Chen
      cy@thunis.com
13158
  Universitaet Muenster
    Michael Kamp
      nic@uni-muenster.de
13159
  ZF Friedrichshafen AG
    Wolfgang Giessmann
      wolfgang.giessmann@zf.com
13160
  Cerca.com S.r.l.
    Aldo Armiento
      aldo@cerca.com
13161
  Quattro Software Limited
    Glenn Robinson
      glenn.robinson@quattroconsulting.co.uk
13162
  Software Quality Engineering
    Mickey Epperson
      mepperson@sqe.com
13163
  Ministry of Justice, Finland
    Martti Karjalainen
      martti.karjalainen@om.fi
13164
  CyberSuperStore, Inc.
    Nico van Niekerk
      nico@cybersuperstore.com
13165
  9105 - 1938 Québec Inc.
    Durand Christophe
      christophe.durand@videotron.ca
13166
  Acamar Systems
    Cheng-Lee Nee
      cnee@acamarsystems.com
13167
  Oeko.neT Mueller & Brandt
    Toni Mueller
      support@oeko.net
13168
  Aries e-Publishing
    Glenn Retsky
      tradebullion@netzero.net
13169
  C&D Technologies, Inc.
    Paul Knauber
      pknauber@cdtechno.com
13170
  caresys GmbH
    Thomas Lohmueller
      kontakt@caresys.ch
13171
  Cilys
    Francois Maheux
      francois.maheux@cilys.com
13172
  Dark Side of the Moon Software
    Harold Abrker
      hvb@dsms.com
13173
  Dilax Intelcom GmbH
    Peter Walter
      walter@dilax.de
13174
  Eglin Air Force Base
    Todd Tuckey
      tuckey@eglin.af.mil
13175
  Eurofer
    De Leeuw Guy
      G.De_Leeuw@eurofer.be
13176
  European Bank for Reconstruction and Development
    Martin Marshall
      marshalm@ebrd.com
13177
  Firmaprofesional, SA
    Jorge Bustos
      jbustos@firmaprofesional.com
13178
  Fremont Computer Corporation
    Queena Zhou
      queena@tyanchina.com
13179
  Internet Information Group
    Graham Maltby
      admin@iig.com.au
13180
  JR Software
    Janne Ruskeeniemi
      janne.ruskeeniemi@kolumbus.fi
13181
  Junot Systems Inc.
    Pete Slater
      pslater@junotsystems.com
13182
  kapsch TrafficCom AG
    Walter Pachlinger
      walter.pachlinger@kapsch.net
13183
  Kevab Thebasestationcompany
    Tauno Ruuska
      tauno.ruuska@kevab.com
13184
  Lanscape Netzwerkdienste GmbH
    Bastian Bluemel
      b.bluemel@lanscape.de
13185
  Laqtib, Inc.
    Abdesalam Laqtib
      alaqtib@yahoo.com
13186
  Light Computing Services Ltd
    Kenneth Duffill
      kd@lightcomputingservices.ltd.uk
13187
  MDlink GmbH
    Marcel Thranhardt
      support@mdlink.de
13188
  Miami University Libraries
    Andrew Farler
      drew@lib.muohio.edu
13189
  MITAKE
    Steven Lee
      steven@mitake.com.tw
13190
  Northrop/Grumman- INRI division,NTCSS Support System
    Franklin G. Richards
      frichards@logicon.com
13191
  OneAccess
    Pascal Kesteloot
      pascal.kesteloot@oneaccess-net.com
13192
  PCLinX snc
    Luigi Noris
      gigi@pclinx.it
13193
  Portelco (Asia) Limited
    Nelson Sung
      nelson.sung@portelco.com
13194
  PORTSITE GmbH
    Tim Reuter
      reuter@portsite.de
13195
  Proditec
    Florent Laudren
      flaudren@proditec.fr
13196
  SBS GmbH & Co OHG CWS 41
    Markus Preller
      markus.preller@cip.sbs.de
13197
  Security Crossing
    Ken Graf
      ken@securityxing.com
13198
  Signtrust
    Eduward van der Zee
      e.vanderzee@dpcom.de
13199
  SiMind Inc
    Ki-Nam Choi
      kchoi@simind.com
13200
  BPK Penabur
    Irwan Hadi
      irwanhadi@bpkpenabur.or.id
13201
  TJH Internet SP
    TJ Hardman Jr
      thardman@earthops.org
13202
  United States Advanced Network, Inc.
    Lawence K. Newfield
      lnewfield@usaninc.com
13203
  University of Pretoria
    Trevor Nortje
      tnortje@it.up.ac.za
13204
  VIA NET.WORKS Deutschland GmbH
    Markus Warg
      m.warg@vianetworks.de
13205
  WebSwimmer LLC
    Jon Steer
      jsteer@webswimmer.net
13206
  BSM Consulting
    Brian Moyers
      bsmoyers@hotmail.com
13207
  NTNU
    Vidar Faltinsen
      faltin@itea.ntnu.no
13208
  ARGSOFT
    Gabriel Kniznik
      gkniznik@argsoft.com
13209
  Aptilo Networks AB
    Pontus Soderstrom
      pontus.soderstrom@aptilo.com
13210
  Armstrong Group of Companies
    Ed Hassler II
      ehassler3@agoc.com
13211
  AT4.NET INTERNET Y COMUNICACION
    Antonio Mari Vallbona
      hostmaster@at4.net
13212
  bTrade, Inc.
    Kerri Apple
      kapple@btrade.com
13213
  Centre Tecnologic de Manresa
    Josep Maria Pinyol Fontseca
      jm.pinyol@upc.es
13214
  Comunitel Global S.A.
    Fernando Cela Diaz
      fcela@comunitel.es
13215
  Cougaar
    Sebastien Rosset
      srosset@nai.com
13216
  Digital Age Design
    Arnaud Geyskens
      arnaud.geyskens@dad.be
13217
  FH Furtwangen
    Claus-Peter Rohner
      rohner@fh-furtwangen.de
13218
  Flowring Technology
    J.J. Yang
      jjyang@flowring.com
13219
  Gliwickie Stowarzyszenie Internautów
    Pawel Zmyslowski
      hocus@dronet.gliwice.pl
13220
  Interconnected Generation
    Yves De Muyter
      yves@connected.be
13221
  Kubota Systems Inc.
    Naoki Kawaharasaki
      naoaki@os.ksi.co.jp
13222
  Millicom Peru
    Felipe Flores
      fflores@millicomperu.com.pe
13223
  mwain Corp
    Private Mwain
      mwain@freenet.de
13224
  Net Integration Technologies
    Patrick Patterson
      ppatters@net-itech.com
13225
  Network Services Group, LLC
    Donald Knopf
      dk@networkservicesgrp.com
13226
  Network Technology Solutions
    R.Vijayakumar
      ntsvijay@yahoo.co.in
13227
  Officescape
    James Wood
      jwood@officescape.com
13228
  Redline Telecommunications SA (pty) Ltd
    Mike Moyes
      mike@redlinesa.com
13229
  Samad Pty Ltd
    Alexander Samad
      alex@samad.com.au
13230
  San Diego Supercomputer Center
    Mason Katz
      mjk@sdsc.edu
13231
  SchlumbergerSema Japan
    Kenji Nishi
      knishi@tokyo.sema.slb.com
13232
  SpottedOwlRecipes.com
    Tyler Godfrey
      godfreyt@att.net
13233
  Stephen Winnall
    Stephen Winnall
      steve@winnall.ch
13234
  TELPRO Ltd.
    Bondar Igor
      postmaster@telpro.ru
13235
  Teralink Communications
    Kang Kyung Wan
      kwkang@teralinkcom.co.kr
13236
  The Brick Warehouse Corporation
    Darryl Plunkie
      dplunkie@thebrick.com
13237
  US Process, Inc
    Rick Kitts
      rkitts@usprocess.com
13238
  Vienna University of Economics and Business Administration
    Alexander Bergolth
      bergolth@wu-wien.ac.at
13239
  Vodatel
    Darkol Budor
      budor@vodatel.hr
13240
  VoIP Pty Ltd
    Eric Martin
      emartin@voip.com.au
13241
  Wieland Gmeiner
    Wieland Gmeiner
      e8607062@stud4.tuwien.ac.at
13242
  InfoCrypt
    Morgasov Ilya
      infocr@aha.ru
13243
  Chip PC
    Ronit Pasternak
      ronit@chippc.com
13244
  Duniya Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Ashburn
      bashburn@duniya.net
13245
  HST
    Eunki Oh
      eunki75@hismartech.com
13246
  Alliente, Inc.
    Todd Maeshiro
      todd.maeshiro@alliente.com
13247
  City of Naantali
    IT Administration
      root@naantali.fi
13248
  General Electric Power Management
    Maciej Goraj
      maciej.goraj@indsys.ge.com
13249
  ICEM Technologies GmbH
    Sebastian Berthold
      sysadmin@icem.de
13250
  INECO
    Hugo Calzada
      hugo.calzada@ineco.es
13251
  Ingenix
    Timothy Peterson
      timothy.g.peterson@ingenix.com
13252
  Kodansha Ltd.
    Akio Ito
      digital-admin@kodansha.co.jp
13253
  ky-on
    Till Toenges
      tt@kyon.de
13254
  London Stock Exchange
    Sean Foley
      sean.foley@accenture.com
13255
  net mobile AG
    James Liang
      james.liang@net-m.de
13256
  Rabid Badgers
    Dustin Tinklin
      dustin@tao.eolith.net
13257
  Registradores de la Propiedad y Mercantil de España
    Emilio J. Martinez
      emilio@corpme.es
13258
  Secretaria de Educación del Distrito (Bogota D.C Colombia)
    Miguel Angel Ruiz
      angel@ebstudio.com
13259
  solution-x Software GmbH
    Florian G. Pflug
      fgp@solution-x.com
13260
  Study Area Training Center
    Kenny Chen
      netman@study-area.net
13261
  T-Systems ITS GmbH - DMS/PP
    Sven Schroeder
      sven.schroeder@t-systems.com
13262
  ZbW - Zentrum fuer berufliche Weiterbildung
    Gerhard Thimm
      gthimm@zbw.ch
13263
  Professional Systems Integration
    Chris Marschall
      marshal_chris@hotmail.com
13264
  Atmel Germany GmbH
    Sandra Koehl
      sandra.koehl@hno.atmel.com
13265
  Atofina
    Selim Baccar
      sbaccar@kernel-networks.fr
13266
  C2 Creation
    Calvin Seto
      calvin@c2creation.com
13267
  City of York Council
    Robin Jefferson
      robin@idtuk.com
13268
  Clark Hill PLC
    Seth L. Blumberg
      sethb@clarkhill.com
13269
  Complete Network Solutions, Inc.
    Chuck Moss
      cmcnsiana@mossc.com
13270
  Computing Center of Northeastern Univ.
    Network Center
      fuzw@mail.neu.edu.cn
13271
  Current Technologies
    Darrell Way
      dway@currenttechnologies.com
13272
  DaniloMassa
    Danilo Massa
      snmp@danilomassa.it
13273
  Design IT Solutions Ltd
    Ariel Rodgers
      arielrodgers@yahoo.com
13274
  Digital Media Lab Corporation
    Toshiaki Kasai
      tkasai@dmlcorp.co.jp
13275
  Golden Square Post Production
    Dave Stinson
      dave@gspp.co.uk
13276
  gsta
    Xu Guowang
      xugw@gsta.com
13277
  IEEE 802.11
    Stuart J. Kerry
      stuart@ok-brit.com
13278
  iNabling Technologies
    Rati Naren
      rati_naren@yahoo.com
13279
  Intergate Browser Systems, Inc.
    Andre Cruz
      andre@intergate.com.ph
13280
  Internet Express, Inc.
    Steve Langasek
      vorlon@netexpress.net
13281
  IPSYN
    Bergamo Jean-Louis
      jlb@ipsyn.net
13282
  Kaparel Corporation
    Jacques Houde
      jhoude@kaparel.com
13283
  Laitilan Puhelinosuuskunta
    Ala-Olla Sami
      sami.ala-olla@laitilanpuhelin.fi
13284
  London Stock Exchange
    Richard Lister
      richard.lister@accenture.com
13285
  LYCOS FRANCE
    Philippe Gramoulle
      philippe.gramoulle@mmania.com
13286
  MDM I&C
    Minsik Kim
      mskim@mdminc.net
13287
  Membrain Technologies
    Robert Banz
      banz@membrain.com
13288
  MIS@MHIT
    Tung_Kuang Wu
      tkwu@mis.mhit.edu.tw
13289
  Neoscale Systems
    Sanjay Sawhney
      sanjay@neoscale.com
13290
  nextSource, Inc.
    Doug Schmidt
      dschmidt@nextsource.com
13291
  Ogangi Corporation
    Oscar Anzola
      oanzola@ogangi.com
13292
  oneShell Internet Services GmbH
    Hannes Pfeiffer
      abuse@feel3.de
13293
  OTTO International (Hong Kong) Ltd.
    Albert Wong
      albert.wong@ottoasia.com
13294
  ph03n1x.net - Development
    Matthew W. Yucha
      ph03n1x@ph03n1x.net
13295
  Portugalmail
    Nuno Lopes
      nuno.lopes@portugalmail.pt
13296
  SOFTINTEGRO
    Oleg Shulika
      oleg@softintegro.ru
13297
  Soliton Associates Limited
    Mike Symes
      msy@soliton.com
13298
  SYNER S.A.
    Daniel Rey
      daniel.rey@mcrd.ch
13299
  Syntlogo GmbH
    Giovanni Baruzzi
      giovanni.baruzzi@syntlogo.de
13300
  Syrén Software AB
    Tomas Carlsson
      tomas.carlsson@syrensoftware.se
13301
  Teksouth Corporation
    Jay Winks
      jay.winks@teksouth.com
13302
  The Advantage Media Group
    Gregory S Baker
      greg@dgmedia.net
13303
  The Gillette Company
    Vincent Perrin
      vincent_perrin@gillette.com
13304
  T-Systems Solutions for Research GmbH
    Marius-Julian Tamas
      Marius-Julian.Tamas@t-systems.com
13305
  Berne University of Applied Sciences
    Adrian Gschwend
      ldapmaster@bfh.ch
13306
  University of Montana
    Roger Holtom
      unixadmin@selway.umt.edu
13307
  V.R.A.M. Rt.
    Péter Bagári
      peter.bagari@vodafone.hu
13308
  Városmajori Gimnázium
    Bence Bärnkopf
      barnkopf@debyl.vmg.sulinet.hu
13309
  Visanti A/S
    Michael Kristensen
      miv@visanti.com
13310
  wwwolf
    Tim Heap
      tim@wwwolf.co.uk
13311
  Joys Online, Inc
    Jun Song
      jypsong@hotmail.com
13312
  Factor-TS Ltd.
    Vladimir D Novikov
      novikov@factor-ts.ru
13313
  Analog Devices, Inc
    Tuan Hoang
      tuan.hoang@analog.com
13314
  Blank
    Bastian Blank
      iana@blank.eu.org
13315
  BlueCat Networks
    Richard Hyatt
      rhyatt@bluecatnetworks.com
13316
  Byteworks
    Michael Bischof
      mb@byteworks.ch
13317
  Celite Systems Inc.
    Andrew Kiggins
      andrew.kiggins@celitesystems.com
13318
  Clarity AG
    Juergen Froese
      juergen.froese@clarity-ag.net
13319
  Dipartimento di Biochimica e Biotecnologie Mediche
    Vittorio Lucignano
      lucignano@dbbm.unina.it
13320
  Griffin Development
    Thomas Griffin
      tom@thegrif.net
13321
  Incard spa
    Vincenzo Palazzo
      vpalazzo@incard.it
13322
  Peel Teaching Assistants Association
    Darryl Mabee
      admin@darrylmabee.com
13323
  SoftLogic Solutions
    Kevin McFall
      kevinm@sls.co.nz
13324
  Web-Addr LLC
    Ray Lance
      rlance@web-addr.com
13325
  Associated Press
    Tom Eck
      teck@ap.org
13326
  Bermai
    Paul Edwards
      pedwards@bermai.com
13327
  htds
    Kristofer Hoelzer
      kh@htds.de
13328
  Apoapsis Ltd
    Richard Fleming
      richard@apoapsis.com
13329
  Area51
    Stephan Scheying
      stephan@scheying.de
13330
  Ceyoniq Incorporated
    Ted Garrett
      t.garrett@ceyoniq.com
13331
  CICAIA - Universita` di Modena e Reggio Emilia
    Cantaroni Roberta
      cantaroni.roberta@unimo.it
13332
  Credit Union Central Alberta Limited
    Allen Reid
      areid@cucentral-ab.com
13333
  Data On Air
    Frank Danielson
      fdanielson@dataonair.com
13334
  Hewett Inc.
    Jeff E. Hewett
      jhewett@gi.com
13335
  Internet Information Services
    Dean Choate
      dch4806@fibernetcc.com
13336
  IronHide Corp
    Vikram D. Gaitonde
      vikram@ironhide.com
13337
  Kochan und Partner
    Thomas Paduch
      paduch@kochan.de
13338
  Krocus Communications Oy
    Mikko Koponen
      mikko.koponen@helsinki.fi
13339
  Lange Software GmbH
    Benno Lange
      blml@lvsw.de
13340
  Lee Bradshaw
    Lee Bradshaw
      lee@bigpond.net.au
13341
  Live Systems Integration
    Ted garrett
      ted.garrett@tedgarrett.com
13342
  Unassigned
    
      2002-10-07
13343
  Networking Laboratory of DMIS, BUTE
    Csaba TÓTH
      toth@mit.bme.hu
13344
  Ningbo Success Information Industry CO.,LTD.
    Ren ChaoHong
      cyber_cactus@21cn.com
13345
  Pacificorp
    Scott Kuntz
      scott.kuntz@pacificorp.com
13346
  Philips CE STB
    Rudy Zijlstra
      rudy.zijlstra@philips.com
13347
  Qbranch
    Marten Gustafson
      magu02@qbranch.se
13348
  Randall Kunkee
    Randall Kunkee
      randy@randallkunkee.com
13349
  RMP & Associates
    Richard Neish
      richardn@rmp.com.jm
13350
  SDN Online, Inc.
    Jim Kimble
      jkimble@zkey.com
13351
  Shanghai Mining Computer Software Co., Ltd.
    Zhang Yuan
      yuan.zhang@stockstar.com
13352
  SNS Solutions
    Kyung-mo Kim
      doublekm@snssol.co.kr
13353
  Sonofon
    Karsten Thygesen
      kay@sonofon.dk
13354
  SpaceTime Co., Ltd.
    Eunjeong Go
      gowill@ako.net
13355
  Stodge.org
    Salim Fadhley
      sal@stodge.org
13356
  Summit Imaging, Inc.
    Darren K. Meyer
      dkmeyer@summit-imaging.com
13357
  SunGard Bi-Tech
    James Bennett
      james.bennett@sungardbi-tech.com
13358
  Tim O Callaghan
    Tim O Callaghan
      timo@dspsrv.com
13359
  TM Ryder Insurance Agency, Inc.
    Ralph W. Maddigan III
      tmryder@msn.com
13360
  Trinity Convergence
    Jonathan Beattie; Davy Brown
      dbrown@trinityconvergence.com;jbeattie@trinityconvergence.com
13361
  Université François Rabelais
    Patrice Garnier
      patrice.garnier@univ-tours.fr
13362
  University of Applied Sciences Stralsund
    Marcus Linke
      Marcus.Linke@fh-stralsund.de
13363
  University of Southern California
    Shelley Henderson
      shelley@usc.edu
13364
  ViaBridge
    Jim Greer
      jgreer@viabridge.com
13365
  ViewBridge Technologies, Inc
    Joe Anderson
      janderson@viewbridge-tech.com
13366
  W*H Interactive Ltd
    Grant Taylor
      gjt@whi.co.nz
13367
  Whale Queens Org
    Hubert Quarantel-Colombani
      lurenzu@whale-queens.org
13368
  Zand Elektronic
    Dan Sandberg
      dan.sandberg@medsci.uu.se
13369
  Zeta Associates Incorporated
    Scott Zimmerman
      msz@zai.com
13370
  7+ Computer Networks Ltd.
    Peter Darvas
      darvas@plus7.hu
13371
  Qualityware Informática Ltda.
    João Carlos Essenfelder Filho
      joe@qwnet.com.br
13372
  UGC
    Jean-Marc Weeger
      jmweeger@ugc.fr
13373
  Apt Minds, LLC
    Matt Midboe
      matt@aptminds.com
13374
  Axitus
    Hywel Jones
      hywelbowdenjones@hotmail.com
13375
  Brainzsquare Inc.
    Jeong Hwan Park
      jhpark@brainz.co.kr
13376
  Carambole
    Fredrik Steen
      fredrik.steen@carambole.se
13377
  Conceptis Technologies Inc
    Gord R. Lamb
      glamb@conceptis.com
13378
  Concretio India Private Limited
    Farooque Khan
      farooquek@concretioindia.com
13379
  Crysec GmbH
    Joerg Villiger
      j.villiger@netprotect.ch
13380
  DOTSTAR Technology
    Stephen Livezey
      livezeysm@attbi.com
13381
  DRP Data
    Dirk Prusok
      dprusok@copper.net
13382
  INTEC International GmbH
    SNMP Admin
      snmp@intec-internatonal.com
13383
  iNTELEGO
    Zoran Lorencic
      info@intelego.net
13384
  Letins Corporation
    Keynes Chiang
      keynes@letins.com
13385
  Mount Saint Mary College
    Arthur Emerson III
      ae3@msmc.edu
13386
  Nagar
    Raj Vardhan Singh
      raj@shastry.com
13387
  NeuroStar Solutions
    Arman Sharafshahi
      armand@neurostarsolutions.com
13388
  Ticoon Technology Inc.
    David Aspinall
      davida@ticoon.com
13389
  Wraith Computer Systems
    Benjamin C. Brodfuehrer
      jolt-iana@wraithsys.net
13390
  AV Automotive Group
    Ken speich
      kenny@bmwofarlington.com
13391
  Callaway Golf
    Paul M Vincent
      paulv@callawaygolf.com
13392
  Cavena Image Products AB
    Michael Collins
      michael@cavena.se
13393
  Cite-SI
    David Azoulay
      dazoulay@cite-si.com
13394
  Colligo Networks
    Nick Sawadsky
      nsawadsky@colligo.com
13395
  CommerceQuest, Inc.
    Edwin Fine
      efine@commercequest.com
13396
  DANVILLE ASSOCIATES
    Diran Ajetunmobi
      danville@skannet.com
13397
  DemandTec Inc.
    Mahesh Tyagarajan
      mahesh.tyagarajan@demandtec.com
13398
  Dr. Ralf Schwedler Internet / Sicherheit
    Ralf Schwedler
      ralf@schwedler.com
13399
  Dune Semiconductor
    Assaf Harel
      assafh@dunenetworks.com
13400
  Emerson Network Power Co.,Ltd.
    Mao Fuhua
      maofuhua@avansys.com
13401
  ETE Software
    Eric Evans
      etevans@etesoftware.com
13402
  Exent Technologies Ltd.
    Ami Klein
      aklein@exent.com
13403
  Foton-2000 Kft.
    Fekete Gyorgy
      fgyuri@foton2000.hu
13404
  fSONA Communications
    Brian Dewan
      bdewan@fsona.com
13405
  Inside Products
    Nalini Elkins
      nalini_elkins@inside-products.com
13406
  Institute of Medical and Veterinary Science
    Warwick Smith
      warwick@imvs.sa.gov.au
13407
  Link2it Corp.
    Dean Wallraff
      deanw@link2it.com
13408
  Macrobyte Resources
    Seth Dillingham
      seth@macrobyte.net
13409
  Mega System Technologies, Inc.
    Sameul Peng
      samuel@megatec.com.tw
13410
  National Public Radio
    Susan Ator
      sator@npr.org
13411
  Neumann-Elektronik GmbH
    Mark Schiffmann
      mschiffmann@neumann-elektronik.com
13412
  Ophios GmbH
    Thomas Meckel
      meckel@ophios.com
13413
  Olabisi.com
    Adedayo Olabisi
      adedayo@olabisi.com
13414
  Pairlink
    An Kee Min
      amin@pairlink.com
13415
  Schlag&rahm GmbH
    Reto Hirt
      rhirt@schlagundrahm.ch
13416
  SecurityMatrix, Inc.
    Dawn Hollingsworth
      dawn.hollingsworth@securitymatrix.com
13417
  silicon broadcasts, Inc.
    Nirmaljit Singh
      nirmaljit@mailcity.com
13418
  SKKU Information and comunication lab
    Ji-A Ha
      jaha@songgang.skku.ac.kr
13419
  SRS SAKURA Internet Inc.
    Kunihiro Tanaka
      tanaka@sakura.ad.jp
13420
  Surgitec Pte Ltd
    Stefan Lippstreu
      sl@surgitec.net
13421
  Tango Telecom Limited
    Jack Downey
      jack.downey@tango.ie
13422
  Uniscope
    Carlos Villegas
      cav@uniscope.co.jp
13423
  universite de valenciennesJean-Luc Petit, Jean-Guy Avelin
    Jean-Luc.Petit@univ-valenciennes.fr,
      avelin@univ-valenciennes.fr
13424
  UPC Netherlands
    Ronald van den Berg
      rovdberg@upc.nl
13425
  Virtual Space Research
    Sean Donnellan
      postmaster@donnellan.de
13426
  WZab Software
    Wojciech Zabolotny
      wzab@acn.waw.pl
13427
  Artesyn Technologies
    Richard Garcia
      richard.garcia@artesyn.com
13428
  JAPAN STORAGE BATTERY CO., Ltd.
    Yukio Tada
      yukio_tada@gs.nippondenchi.co.jp
13429
  Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association
    Tsoi Heung Sang
      hstsoi@staff.ss.qesosa.edu.hk
13430
  Shanghai Online Bussiness Co.,Ltd.
    Hong Gang
      hong.gang@onlinebusiness.com.cn
13431
  A2E Ltd
    Andrew Dobbing
      adobbing@a2etech.com
13432
  CampusEdge Apartments
    Michael Lewis
      mlewis@gobcg.com
13433
  CodeZombie.com
    Peter Ford
      p_ford@mindspring.com
13434
  DYSER S.R.L.
    Jose Fernandez
      dyserfer@caoba.entelnet.bo
13435
  General Magic, Inc.
    Sandy Joe
      sandy_joe@genmagic.com
13436
  iControls, Inc.
    Dae-Joo Kim
      amglove@icontrols.co.kr
13437
  libits
    Robert L. Baer
      robert.baer@libits.com
13438
  Logic Eastern(I) Pvt Ltd
    Gangadhar Sabat
      gsabat@logiceastern.com
13439
  Melle Service GmbH
    Steffen Schuetz
      schuetz.steffen@melle.de
13440
  Network Telephone
    Sunitha Elango
      sunitha.elango@networktelephone.net
13441
  Norfolk Southern Corp
    Chip Morgan
      chip.morgan@nscorp.com
13442
  OpenVES
    TS Vreeland
      tvreeland@taconic.net
13443
  OZIS
    Marcel Settels
      marcel.settels@microbais.nl
13444
  Robert Bird and Partners
    John Ward
      johnw@robertbird.com.au
13445
  Silicon Cocoon Pty.Ltd.
    Basil C.P. Borun
      bborun@siliconc.com
13446
  Singapore Cable Vision Limited
    Matt Ho
      matt@scv.com.sg
13447
  The Training Mann
    Nigel Mann
      nigel-mann@partners-in-it.co.uk
13448
  Transat Technologies, Inc.
    David K. Hui
      dhui@transat-tech.com
13449
  trusdata.com
    Song Ling Han
      songling.han@trusdata.com
13450
  TT&S Tecnologia e Sistemas Ltda.
    Newton Kiyotaka Miura
      nmiura@ttstelecom.com.br
13451
  Network Information Center, univ.of buaa
    Wei Li
      liwlych@hotmail.com
13452
  My Lan Guys
    Michael Klatsky
      michael@mylanguys.com
13453
  Lanmix Technology Co.
    George Wu
      george@lanmix.com
13454
  Hays Supply Chain
    Gilles Lami
      gilles.lami@hays-dsia.fr
13455
  Deutsche Rentenversicherung Rechenzentrum Leipzig
    Norbert H. Kunth
      norbert.kunth@rzleipzig.de
13456
  A.E.T. Europe B.V.
    Haaino Beljaars
      beljaars@aeteurope.nl
13457
  ARM Holdings plc
    Nick Stevenson
      nick.stevenson@arm.com
13458
  ATMedia GmbH
    Diethelm Schlegel
      schlegel@atmedia.de
13459
  CAIS
    David A Hughes
      da.hughes@cais.com
13460
  COMELIS
    Eric Bajus
      tech.dir@comelis.fr
13461
  eBsuccess Solutions Inc.
    Chih Ming Liang
      cmliang@ebsuccess.com
13462
  estei
    Vincent Demarquez
      admin@estei.fr
13463
  Fort Wayne Community Schools
    Randall Wert
      randy.wert@fwcs.k12.in.us
13464
  GREENNET TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    Qin Ke
      qinke@green-net.com.cn
13465
  Ingate Systems AB
    Per Cederqvist
      ceder@ingate.com
13466
  Jabber, Inc.
    Joe Hildebrand
      jhildebrand@jabber.com
13467
  Medasys
    Sebastien Bahloul
      sebastien.bahloul@medasys.org
13468
  Montclair State University
    Brian Kelly
      brian.kelly@montclair.edu
13469
  netLibrary, Inc.
    Alan Deger
      adeger@netlibrary.com
13470
  Otto Security & Software Technologie GmbH
    Simon Hartl
      shartl@osst.at
13471
  PowerWAN, Inc
    Siddana Gouda
      sgouda@powerwan.com
13472
  RTS Realtimes Systems (Deutschland) AG
    Jan Fiegert
      support.net@rtsgroup.net
13473
  SafeWeb, Inc.
    Zach White
      zwhite@safeweb.com
13474
  Sierra Systems Group Inc.
    Nicholas Drayer
      nicholasdrayer@sierrasystems.com
13475
  SnapTrack, Inc.
    Rajeev Gautam
      plp@palmcorp.com
13476
  Telemant Corp.
    KD Jung
      kdjung@tmn.co.kr
13477
  Shanghai HAORUN Technologies Ltd.
    Zhaohua Meng
      mzh@eyou.com
13478
  Clear2Talk Ltd
    John Deer
      john@encrypt.co.uk
13479
  dstl
    John Price
      jdprice@dstl.gov.uk
13480
  Anyware Technology, Inc.
    Ming Huang
      ming@anywareusa.com
13481
  Appload Nordic AB
    Fredrik Wahlberg
      fredrik.wahlberg@appload.net
13482
  ATL Telecom
    Martyn Wyatt
      martyn.wyatt@atltelecom.com
13483
  Aviri
    Bruce Krysiak
      bruce@aviri.com
13484
  Choice One Communications
    Gregory Rohman
      grohman@choiceonecom.com
13485
  Comindico
    Matthew Waite
      matthew.waite@comindico.com.au
13486
  Princeton University
    OIT Network Systems
      networking@princeton.edu
13487
  CorVu Corporation
    Lloyd Breckenridge
      lloyd@corvu.com.au
13488
  DNCP, LLC
    Michael Turner
      maturner@lucent.com
13489
  Eastern Goldfields Senior High School
    Nicholas Robinson
      nickr@egshs.wa.edu.au
13490
  Eplication
    Barak Azulay
      bazulay@eplication.com
13491
  EuroMACC Ltd.
    Peter Szemesy
      p.szemesy@euromacc.hu
13492
  First Data Merchant Services
    Ken Lisagar
      netadmin@firstdata.com
13493
  Global Science & Technology, Inc.
    James Noles
      noles@gst.com
13494
  Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
    Steve Terrell
      spt@imsa.edu
13495
  INAT GmbH
    Werner Krings
      werner.krings@inat.de
13496
  Institute of Informatics, Slovak Academy of Sciences
    Miroslav Dobrucky
      dobrucky.ui@savba.sk
13497
  IT3 Consultants
    Gratien D'haese
      gdha@it3.be
13498
  KKE, Inc
    John Hermes
      hostmaster@kakde.com
13499
  Metoda S.p.A.
    Giuseppe Callipo
      g.callipo@lineargruppo.it
13500
  MPL AG
    Stefan Peter
      s.peter@mpl.ch
13501
  Nexstar Financial Corporation
    Douglas E. Lecy
      dlecy@nexstar.com
13502
  OneSquared
    Sam Sargeant
      sam@onesquared.net
13503
  Orchestria Limited
    Mark Mitchell
      mark.mitchell@orchestria.com
13504
  Polkomtel S.A.
    Adam Pienczykowski
      adam.pienczykowski@polkomtel.com.pl
13505
  PROCOS AG
    Torsten Rendelmann
      torsten.rendelmann@procos.com
13506
  Psionic Software, Inc.
    Craig Rowland
      crowland@psionic.com
13507
  Radcom Software Romania
    Iulian Pavaloaia
      iulian.pavaloaia@radcom.ro
13508
  SIGDCI
    David Tassel
      david.tassel@ville-lehavre.fr
13509
  SKY Computers
    Jim Santos
      santos@skycomputers.com
13510
  Somoma County Water Agency
    Doug VanLeuven
      doug@scwa.ca.gov
13511
  SpaceIP
    Victor Klejman
      klejman@attglobal.net
13512
  TeamWarrior Ltd
    Matt Smuts
      matt.smuts@cartezia.com
13513
  The Technology Partner
    Massimo Fubini
      Massimo.Fubini@ttpcompany.com
13514
  Unassigned
    (removed from database 11-11-02)
      ---none---
13515
  Unitech Networks .Ltd
    David Wang
      davidw2unitechnetworks.com
13516
  Viloke Oy
    Panu Hallfors
      panu.hallfors@viloke.fi
13517
  Xi'an Jiaotong University
    Han Bo
      bohan@mail.xjtu.edu.cn
13518
  ABN AMRO NL/CCC
    Hans van Hattum
      hans.van.hattum@nl.abnamro.com
13519
  Amsoft Systems India Inc
    Aman Teja
      aman.teja@amsoft.net
13520
  BizWebApps
    Jean-Pierre Harrison
      jp@selec.net
13521
  Sysnight
    Jan Pedersen
      jan@sysnight.dk
13522
  Account Synchronization Project
    Kervin Pierre
      kervin @blueprint-tech.com
13523
  Australian Industry Group
    Phil Ware
      aigplw@yahoo.com
13524
  Barham House Publishing, Inc.
    Elizabeth Barham
      soggytrousers@yahoo.com
13525
  Blarg! Online Services, Inc.
    Marc Lewis
      marc@blarg.net
13526
  Clickmarks Inc.
    Shailesh Garg
      shailesh@clickmarks.com
13527
  Digitasaru
    Joseph Pingenot
      ianacontact@digitasaru.net
13528
  DLESE
    Mike Wright
      mright@ucar.edu
13529
  DreamLAN Network Consulting Ltd.
    Peter Kuo
      peter@dreamlan.com
13530
  Fahnestock & Co.
    Chris McElhone
      cmcelhone@fahnestock.com
13531
  Mier Comunicaciones, S.A.
    Domenech Iborra
      diborra@mier.es
13532
  Pennant Systems
    Calvin Seto
      calvin_seto@hotmail.com
13533
  Petr Zahradnik Computer Laboratory
    Petr Zahradnik
      clexpert@clexpert.cz
13534
  Proteus Mobile, Inc
    Gerald Hewes
      it@proteusmobile.com
13535
  IonPipe. Inc.
    Eric White
      eric.white@ionpipe.com
13536
  Serome Technology, Inc.
    Tomy Jung
      tomy@serome.co.kr
13537
  Shine Global
    Stephen Woolerton
      sdw@shineonline.co.nz
13538
  VideoBureau, Inc.
    Anirban Chowdhuri
      achowdhuri@videobureau.com
13539
  Voorhout Data Connection BV
    Wim Voorhout
      wim@vdcinfo.nl
13540
  Shenzhen Keybridge Communications Co.,Ltd.
    Wang Buyun
      buyunmail@163.net
13541
  DBV-Winterthur Versicherungen
    Stephan Horn
      stephan.horn@dbv-winterthur.de
13542
  Datapac s.r.o.
    Roman Sladek
      sladek@datapac.sk
13543
  100 Percent IT Ltd
    David Blundell
      david.blundell@100percentit.com
13544
  Acopia Networks, Inc.
    Mike Berger
      mberger@acopianet.com
13545
  Adverb Software
    Allen Gates
      agates@adverb.com
13546
  Alta A/S
    Stefan Barfred
      postmaster@alta.net
13547
  Axiom Systems Limited
    David Gandy
      dgandy@axiomsystems.com
13548
  BakBone Software Inc
    Richard Potter
      richard.potter@bakbone.co.uk
13549
  Banque de France
    Jeremy Martinville
      jeremy.martinville@banque-france.fr
13550
  Celstream Technologies
    Anirudh Mathuria
      anirudh.mathuria@celstream.com
13551
  Cofunds LTD
    Simon Bennett
      simon.bennett@cofunds.co.uk
13552
  CQG, Inc
    Andrew Hoying
      farmers@cqg.com
13553
  Cyber Space Systems, Inc.
    Kalin Dikov
      dikov@c-inc.com
13554
  DTN SpeedNet Services, LLC
    Rick Nordman
      rick@dtnspeed.net
13555
  Enterprise Business Solutions
    Hugo Jimenez-Perez
      hjimenez@ebs.com.mx
13556
  Filtronic plc
    Mike O'Carroll
      snmp@filtronic.com
13557
  FLOORgraphics, Inc.
    Tobin J Edwards
      toby@floorgraphics.com
13558
  Gary Reynolds
    Gary Reynolds
      gary@touch.asn.au
13559
  Global Technology Associates, Inc.
    Paul Emerson
      paul@gta.com
13560
  Grant County PUD #2
    Steve Wilson
      swilson@gcpud.org
13561
  Griffith University
    Jolyon Suthers
      j.suthers@mailbox.gu.edu.au
13562
  Information Sciences Institute, USC
    technical support
      action@isi.edu
13563
  Integrated Software Technologies Inc.
    Jeff Douglass
      ist@att.net
13564
  Logistik World GmbH
    Helmut Sailer
      hsailer@lwplus.de
13565
  Lucent Technologies India Ltd
    Vishnu Vardhan M Reddy
      mvureddy@lucent.com
13566
  Neolytica
    Ryan Dibble
      rdibble@neolytica.com
13567
  Netcelo
    Michel Habert
      michel.habert@netcelo.com
13568
  Neustar, Inc.
    Peter C Davis
      peter.davis@neustar.biz
13569
  OIZ
    Schuler Marc
      marc.schuler@oiz.stzh.ch
13570
  Security Integration, Inc.
    George A. Boitano
      gboitano@securityintegration.com
13571
  TESIS SYSware GmbH
    Rene Bauer
      ren@tesis.de
13572
  TJEdwards
    Tobin J Edwards
      toby@tjedwards.com
13573
  Tran Empire Industries
    Duc P Tran
      ducphuc@tranempire.com
13574
  TVG Technologies Ltd.
    Shalom Crown
      shalom@realvision.co.il
13575
  University of Windsor
    Robert Mavrinac
      mavrinac@uwindsor.ca
13576
  WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH
    Stefan Zudse
      stefan.zudse@wago.com
13577
  Youjin
    Heechul Kim
      jijisa@airheechul.com
13578
  apogee solutions
    Arun Mehra
      apogee@vsnl.com
13579
  LMN Associates
    Lakshmanan Venkataraman
      lakshmanan_v@hotmail.com
13580
  Europ Assistance France
    Frederic Williams
      frederic.williams@unilog.fr
13581
  TAMAGAWA UNIV.
    Yuuichi Kamada
      support@tamagawa.ac.jp
13582
  Nordija A/S
    Mads Thiessen
      mthiessen@nordija.com
13583
  UCBIRL
    David E. Miller
      david.miller@uchsc.edu
13584
  Schering AG
    Sabine Demitrowitz
      sabine.demitrowitz@schering.de
13585
  Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
    S.M. Khare
      smk@mrplindia.com
13586
  Woodside Networks, Inc.
    Ashok Ranganath
      AshokRanganath@woodsidenet.com
13587
  Universite de Franche-Comte
    Patrice Koch
      patrice.koch@univ-fcomte.fr
13588
  Acegi Technology Pty Limited
    Ben Alex
      ben.alex@acegi.com.au
13589
  Air Traffic Control & Business Systems GmbH
    Ulrich Bertsch
      ulrich.bertsch@ac-b.de
13590
  Americredit Corp
    Jay Lentz
      jay.lentz@americredit.com
13591
  BE Intelligent Systems
    Dan Crowson
      dcrowson@crowson.com
13592
  Blunk Microsystems
    Tim Stoutamore
      stout@blunkmicro.com
13593
  CommerceFlow, Inc.
    Inder Sabharwal
      inder@commerceflow.com
13594
  Company Watch Limited
    Lance French
      lfrench@companywatch.net
13595
  EMKA electronic AG
    Heiko Fischer
      h.fischer@emka-electronic.de
13596
  Fachhochschule Bingen
    Klaus Lang
      lang@fh-bingen.de
13597
  FEIS, University of Hertfordshire
    Matt Ross
      m.g.ross@herts.ac.uk
13598
  General Dynamics Canada
    Allan Bray
      allan.bray@gdcanada.com
13599
  Golden Triangle Online
    Martin Kokkelink
      iana@golden.net
13600
  greenmokey.net
    Aaron Forster
      omadawn@sonic.net
13601
  Hwa Chong Junior College
    Chen Shiyuan
      csy@hjc.edu.sg
13602
  IS4-O
    Thomas Hefner
      thomas.hefner@is4-o.com
13603
  KPNQwest Czechia s.r.o.
    Jakub Kopecky
      jakub.kopecky@kpnqwest.com
13604
  Liberate Technologies
    Przemek Struminski
      przemeks@liberate.com
13605
  Maverick workgroup
    Wei Bohua
      grayhare@public.nn.gx.cn
13606
  Nicomaque
    Ronan Amicel
      technique@nicomaque.org
13607
  Unassigned
    Returned 28 May 2004
      ---none---
13608
  OpenHandHome Inc
    Michael Bell
      mikebell90@yahoo.com
13609
  Palladium Consulting Inc.
    Sebastian Good
      sebastian@palladiumconsulting.com
13610
  Q Solutions
    Martin Colley
      qsolutions@telkomsa.net
13611
  RBC Data
    Rene Bechmann
      rene@rbcdata.com
13612
  Schlund + Partner AG
    Rene Schumann
      rene@schlund.de
13613
  StrataVerio
    James Davidson
      james@strataverio.com
13614
  Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
    Lemmit Toomet
      lemmit@art.tartu.ee
13615
  TH
    Thomas Hefner
      thomas.hefner@is4-o.com
13616
  THALES SYSTEM INTEGRATION GmbH
    Ingmar Schmnidt
      ingmar.schmidt@de.thalesgroup.com
13617
  Those Interactive Guys
    Scott Dukes
      scott@dukes.co.za
13618
  Transim Technology Corp.
    Matthew Richardson
      mrichardson@transim.com
13619
  UnderCoverWear Collection
    Craig O'Shannessy
      craig@ucw.com.au
13620
  University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
    Thomas Paine
      paineta@uwec.edu
13621
  Wind Telecom
    Tomasz Kiraga
      t.kiraga@wind.pl
13622
  Yaina
    Joerg Reuter
      jreuter@yaina.de
13623
  point it GmbH
    Oliver Jaenicke
      contact@point-it.de
13624
  EASTCOM-BUPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    JunFei Huang
      huangjunfei@ebupt.com
13625
  pohlcity.de
    Christian Pohl
      chris@pohlcity.de
13626
  Rastel
    Dmitry Khazov
      market@rastel.ru
13627
  Netfor, Inc.
    Jeff Seifert
      jseifert@netfor.com
13628
  SerCon GmbH
    Carsten Horst
      carsten.horst@sercon.de
13629
  A.G.Tech Network Service
    Akihiko Gotanda
      a-gota@agt.ne.jp
13630
  AFX News Ltd
    Neil Fitzpatrick
      neil.fitzpatrick@afxnews.com
13631
  Arax Communications
    Jilkin Yuri
      yuri@araxinfo.com
13632
  ATOMiX DESiGN
    Henry Studenborg
      hjstukenborg@mac.com
13633
  AVA Afzar Co.
    Anooshiravan Merat
      merata@avadom.com
13634
  B&B Computersysteme GbR
    Dieter Brandmeier
      Dieter.Brandmeier@bbcomputer.de
13635
  BSWS
    Henning Brauer
      hb-iana@bsws.de
13636
  Corestreet, Ltd.
    David Engberg
      dave+iana@corestreet.com
13637
  Cresent Software Products (PVT) Ltd.
    Faried Nawaz
      faried.nawaz@cressoft.com.pk
13638
  Expert Systems IVR (Asia) Co., Ltd.
    Wilson Fan
      wilson.fan@esi-asia.com
13639
  FibroTEC
    Stephan Fink
      stephan.fink@gmaare.migros.ch
13640
  Jon Wood
    Joh Wood
      jon@jellybob.co.uk
13641
  Kremlin Computing Limited
    Simon Devlin
      simon.devlin@kremlin-computing.com
13642
  LITAS, s.r.o.
    Ludovit Launer
      litas@stonline.sk
13643
  MIMOS Berhad
    Syahrul Sazli Shaharir
      sazli@mimos.my
13644
  Netgate
    Jim Thompson
      jim@netgate.com
13645
  OKB MEI
    Vladimir Moshkin
      moshkin@okbmei.msk.su
13646
  Oninit Ltd
    Paul Watson
      paul@oninit.com
13647
  Ostsee-Zeitung GmbH & Co. KG
    Torsten Eymann
      torsten.eymann@ostsee-zeitung.de
13648
  Pointred Technologies, Inc
    Rick Balocca
      rbalocca@enhancelon.com
13649
  Polizei Rheinland-Pfalz
    Horst Barth
      horst.barth@polizei.rlp.de
13650
  Relativity
    Bouten,R.J.
      r.bouten@hccnet.nl
13651
  RexKramer
    Sven Gerlach
      sven.gerlach@rexkramer.de
13652
  
    G.E. de Jong
      g.e.dejong@student.utwente.nl
13653
  Seoul Mobile Telecom, Inc.
    Seong Geun Lee
      leesg@seoultel.co.kr
13654
  SHENZHEN XIFENG NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD
    Li WeiMing
      limingstart@263.net
13655
  SpaceMonster Gaming Network
    Bryn Moslow
      bryn@spacemonster.org
13656
  SUNNYbell Technology
    sunnybelltech support
      proman2k@sunnybelltech.com
13657
  Tango SA
    Vincent Piocel
      vpiocel@tele2.com
13658
  Teddy's Network
    Junzo Sato
      jsato@fc.kuh.kumamoto-u.ac.jp
13659
  The Worley Companies
    John McCawley
      jmccawley@worleyco.com
13660
  U.S. Army CECOM
    William Duncan
      william.duncan@mail1.monmouth.army.mil
13661
  UMIST
    Rachid Chalabi
      r.chalabi@umist.ac.uk
13662
  Universidad de Palermo
    Alejandro Popovsky
      apopov@palermo.edu.ar
13663
  VRGroup.com
    Victor G. Bonilla
      victor@bonilla.com
13664
  VSS KB, a.s.
    Martin Petak
      mpetak@vsskb.cz
13665
  Webs-are.us
    Erin Fortenberry
      kahn@deadbbs.com
13666
  Wolf Hill, s.r.o.
    Jiri Gubik
      vjisa@wolfhill.cz
13667
  Wozzle Internet Solutions
    Zac DeLesDernier
      zac@wozzle.com
13668
  Yes Technology
    SangHo Kim
      mercury@yestech.co.kr
13669
  Cubic Transportation Systems, Inc.
    Pradip Mistry
      pradip.mistry@cubic.com
13670
  San Diego Data Processing Corporation
    Bill Reynolds
      breynolds@sddpc.org
13671
  TechTV
    Dan Benson
      danbenson@techtvcorp.com
13672
  General Dynamics - Decision Systems/Secure Products
    Phil Barker
      Phil.Barker@gd-decisionsystems.com
13673
  Internet Czêstochowa
    Piotr Steclik
      master@icz.com.pl
13674
  PESA Switching Systems, Inc.
    Doug Bailey
      dbailey@pesa.com
13675
  bandwave internet
    Benjamin Polson
      bsp@bandwave.net
13676
  French Data Network
    Sylvain Vallerot
      bureau@fdn.org
13677
  Kb/TEL Telecomunicaciones SA de CV
    Fernando Bracho
      fbracho@kbtel.com
13678
  acter AG
    Andreas Petralia
      petralia@acter.ch
13679
  AltiGen Communications Inc.
    Hui Yang
      hyang@altigen.com
13680
  Aviva Solutions Inc.
    Jean-Francois Levesque
      jeanl@avivasolutions.com
13681
  CHILDLOCK solutions
    Marcus Huenerbein
      huenerbe@childlock.de
13682
  Ecole des Mines de Nantes
    Laurent Menu-Kerforn
      laurent.menu-kerforn@emn.fr
13683
  EFTechnologies, Inc.
    Joseph Schwarz
      is@eftech.net
13684
  ELPROMA Elektronika
    Piotr Trojanek
      trojanek@elproma.com.pl
13685
  Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, Nicholas Copernicus University of Torun
    Rafal Metkowski
      rafmet@mat.uni.torun.pl
13686
  go win
    Wheib Bendjebbour
      wheib@gowin.fr
13687
  Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin
    Burckhard Schmidt
      hostmaster@hu-berlin.de
13688
  Icequake Networks
    Philip Thiem
      ptt@umr.edu
13689
  In Town Consulting LLC
    Michael Mendelson
      mmendelson@intowndenver.com
13690
  Madras Computer Vertriebsges.m.b.H.
    Daniel Himler
      d.himler@madras.at
13691
  Maison d'en France
    Robert Silve
      robert@mtice.fr
13692
  mediface
    Chul Hyun Park
      licence@mediface.com
13693
  Mirage Networks, Inc
    Michael J. McDaniels
      mjmcdaniels@yahoo.com
13694
  Nervus Systems Ltd
    Rob Macgregor
      rob.macgregor@dial.pipex.com
13695
  Neurosphere Consulting
    Stephen J. Scheck
      steves619@yahoo.com
13696
  Ohio Wesleyan University
    Anthony J. Smith
      ajsmith@owu.edu
13697
  Paul Dlug
    Paul Dlug
      paul@nerdlabs.com
13698
  RunCircle Ltd
    Roger McCalman
      snmp@runcircle.co.uk
13699
  Sarvega Inc.
    Nagendra Kolluru
      nkolluru@sarvega.com
13700
  Scale Eight
    Brian Lanier
      blanier@s8.com
13701
  Sonic Software
    Matt Rothera
      mrothera@sonicsoftware.com
13702
  Store Media Engineering
    Mark Williams
      mark@dimm.de
13703
  SunDataCom pvt.Ltd.,
    Krishna L Baisetti
      krishna@sundatacomm.net
13704
  TNO
    ing. F. (Frederik) Bonte
      f.bonte@telecom.tno.nl
13705
  Universitas Indonesia
    Maman Sutarman
      maman@cs.ui.ac.id
13706
  Volvo Event Management
    Darren Hampton
      Darren.Hampton@volvooceanrace.org
13707
  wasiliana solutions
    Claude Nanjo
      nanjoc@wasilianasolutions.net
13708
  AIC NETWORK
    Molines Jacques
      tech@aic.fr
13709
  The Bank of New York
    Oryst N. Kunka
      okunka@bankofny.com
13710
  LVM Versicherungen
    Stephan Terhorst
      s.terhorst@lvm.de
13711
  Primus Telecommunications Australia Pty Ltd
    Tristan Goode
      netops@iprimus.com.au
13712
  ARINC (Aeronautical Radio, Inc.) Roy L. Courtney
    rcourtne@arinc.com
      ---none---
13713
  Gateweaver
    Chris Macwell
      cmaxwell@themanor.net
13714
  Reea
    Adrian Tofan
      adi@reea.net
13715
  Alescere
    Greg Fitzgerald
      gregfitzgerald@prodisinc.com
13716
  Caja Madrid
    Javier Ripoll
      jripoll@cajamadrid.es
13717
  Carreker Corporation
    Jerry Bowman
      jbowman@carreker.com
13718
  CCITRIAD
    Denise Gimarc
      denise.gimarc@ccitriad.com
13719
  CEGETEL SI
    Denis Liotard
      smpsbo@cegetel.fr
13720
  CoreMedia AG
    Rolf Watermann
      rolf.watermann@coremedia.com
13721
  Corning Cable Systems
    Derek Whitehurst
      derek_whitehurst@corning.com
13722
  deot.net
    Oren Held
      oren@deot.net
13723
  Division of BITL
    John Crowe
      j.crowe@murdoch.edu.au
13724
  Erasmus University Rotterdam
    Paul Kranenburg
      kranenburg@few.eur.nl
13725
  EuroNetics
    Tomas Fasth
      iana-contact@euronetics.com
13726
  FH Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
    Steffen Kaiser
      skiana@mail.inf.fh-bonn-rhein-sieg.de
13727
  Fundação CPqD - Centro de Pesquisa e Desenvolvimento em Telecomunicações
    Isidro Lopes da Silva Neto
      isidro@cpqd.com.br
13728
  Fundació> Aplicació
    Ramon Fons
      fundacio@callusdigital.org
13729
  Funktional Solutions Group
    Julian Coyne
      julianc@funktional.com.au
13730
  Geobot, Inc
    Sharad Raisinghani
      sharad@geobot.com
13731
  Huth Engineering Inc
    Edward Huth
      edhuth@huthengineering.com
13732
  iDirect
    Brian Snyder
      bsnyder@idirect.net
13733
  IMServ Europe Ltd
    Geoff Hamilton
      geoff.hamilton@imserv.invensys.com
13734
  Institut fuer Theorie der Elektrotechnik, Universitaet Stuttgart
    Ralf Lederle
      ralf.lederle@ite.uni-stuttgart.de
13735
  Integra5 Ltd.
    Nimrod Gal-Oz
      nimrod.gal-oz@integra5.com
13736
  Manufacture des Montres Rolex SA
    Raphael Colliard
      raphael.colliard@rolex-bienne.ch
13737
  Mark Wilcox & Associates
    Mark Wilcox
      mark@mjwilcox.com
13738
  MindMatics AG
    Armin Barbalata
      armin.barbalata@mindmatics.de
13739
  Pacesetter Electronics
    Dale Puls
      dpuls@pacesetterelectronics.com
13740
  Popwire Technology AB
    Martin Akesson
      hostmaster@popwire.com
13741
  Proinos, INC
    Thu R Kyaw
      tkyaw@proinos.com
13742
  Raritan Computer, Inc.
    Allen Yang
      allen@raritan.com
13743
  SGTE-IES
    Isaert Nicolas
      nicolas.isaert@sgte-ies.com
13744
  SkyTel, Inc.
    Scott Humphries
      scott.humphries@wcom.com
13745
  Somix Technologies, INC
    Mike Krygeris
      mikek@somix.com
13746
  UNIversity of Detroit Mercy
    William F Allmendinger
      allmenwf@udmercy.edu
13747
  Virtual Health Networks, Inc.
    Donald K Bruce
      drbruce@hc-vita.com
13748
  Wizzbit
    Onno Gort
      postmaster@wizzbit.nl
13749
  Madison Consulting Inc.
    Hung Pham
      hung.g.pham@verizon.net
13750
  Juergen Weber Unternehmensberatung
    Juergen Weber
      juergen@weber-falkensee.de
13751
  AGY Therapeutics Incorporated
    Scott C. Lohr
      slohr@agyinc.com
13752
  Amarna Software Productions
    Michael Bell
      mikebell90@yahoo.com
13753
  Ascent Computing Group Inc
    Varghese Samuel
      vsam@ascent-inc.com
13754
  Banco Zaragozano
    Antonio Gascón Dominguez
      agascon@bancozaragozano.es
13755
  Carleton College
    Richard L. Goerwitz III
      richard.goerwitz@carleton.edu
13756
  C-LOG International
    Francisco Guiomar
      dns@c-log.com
13757
  COXnet
    COXnet Engineers
      eng-disc@coxnews.com
13758
  cr-team.de
    Thomas Bilger
      thomas.bilger@cr-team.de
13759
  Examen, Inc
    Richard Hanschu
      richardh@examen.com
13760
  Fourth House Security Inc
    Basit Hussain
      basit@fourthhousesecurity.com
13761
  Glencore International AG
    Thomas Traxel
      thomas.traxel@ch.glencore.com
13762
  Innovery
    Andrea Caccia
      andrea.caccia@innovery.net
13763
  Johannes Passing Softwareentwicklung
    Johannes Passing
      jp@baernetwork.com
13764
  Khodayss Systems Limited
    Manohar J
      ess@khodayss.net
13765
  Life Time Fitness, Inc.
    Jud McKee
      jmckee@lifetimefitness.com
13766
  LOEWE Opta GmbH
    Peter Wächtler
      pwaechtler@loewe-komp.de
13767
  Metalogue Communications
    Mike McCallister
      iana@metalogue.com
13768
  Movaris
    Malay Verma
      mverma@movaris.com
13769
  mozilla.org
    Dan Mosedale
      ldap-schema@mozilla.org
13770
  MTA Solutions
    Sergie Voropay
      sergeiv@mtasolutions.com
13771
  Navic Systems, Inc., d/b/a Navic Networks, Inc.
    Michael Byrnes
      mbyrnes@navic.tv
13772
  NPULSE Software, Inc.
    Stephen Earl
      searl@npulse.com
13773
  NTELOS Inc.
    Landon McDowell
      smicontact@ntelos.net
13774
  Onetta, Inc.
    Hao Li
      hli@onetta.com
13775
  Pomona College
    Michael Dickerson
      mikey@cs.pomona.edu
13776
  Potlatch Corporation
    Ed Moses
      ed.moses@potlatchcorp.com
13777
  Rakuten
    Kenji Nakayama
      knakayama@rakuten.co.jp
13778
  Sociedade Diginet, LdaJacques
    ludovico Zacarias
      jack_ludov@ebonet.net
13779
  SUMIX Corporation
    Artem Malyshev
      artem@sumix.com
13780
  ubernul projekt
    Drew Miller
      xerox@ubernul.com
13781
  Universite d'AUVERGNE
    Denis Pays
      denis.pays@u-clermont1.fr
13782
  University of Dortmund, Department of Mathematics
    Christian Becker
      christian.becker@mathematik.uni-dortmund.de
13783
  Viking Society of SA
    David de Groot
      david.degroot@viking.org.au
13784
  WhidbeyNet
    Mike Denka
      mdenk@whidbey.net
13785
  YH
    Min Zhu
      minzhu@nudt.edu.cn
13786
  ZP system
    Won-Sik Kim
      wonsikkim@zpsys.com
13787
  PageMail Inc.
    Scott Tulk
      scott@page.ca
13788
  Dev-Labs Ltd.
    Daniel Marczisovszky
      marczi@dev-labs.com
13789
  Innovations GmbH
    Markus Schaertel
      markus.schaertel@innovations.de
13790
  U-King Communications Corp.
    Alex Huang
      frank@uking.com.tw
13791
  Associação dos Estudantes
da Faculdade de Ciências e Tecnologia da Universidade Nova de Lisboa".
    Hugo Monteiro
      adm@ae.fct.unl.pt
13792
  Active Telecom
    Marc Alzina
      malzina@net-tone.com
13793
  Acumen Sciences, LLC.
    Brett Eisenberg
      beisenberg@acumen-sciences.com
13794
  Beijing Educational Information Network
    Kevin Chen
      kevin@bjedu.com.cn
13795
  Blue Edge Bulgaria
    Dimiter Dimitrov
      dimiter@blue-edge.bg
13796
  Caliari Research S.p.A. Nicola
    Babieri
      customer.service@caliari.it
13797
  CIRAD
    Bertrand Pitollat
      bertrand.pitollat@cirad.fr
13798
  Globenet
    Benjamin Sonntag
      benjamin@globenet.org
13799
  Internet 78
    Michael Suszko Jr.
      msuszko@fast.net
13800
  IS Services
    Paul Reilly
      paul.reilly@tcd.ie
13801
  IUFM des Pays de la Loire
    Aït Omar Saâd
      saad.aitomar@paysdelaloire.iufm.fr
13802
  Mundee Internet Services
    Shane Mundee
      shanemundee@hotmail.com
13803
  Navajo Law Enforcement Training Academy
    George John
      gj86025@aol.com
13804
  Pontifical College Josephinum
    Ming Li
      mli@pcj.edu
13805
  Southland Christian Church
    Vic Mollett
      vmollett@southlandchristian.org
13806
  SysOpen Plc
    Jarkko Lietolahti
      jarkko.lietolahti@sysopen.fi
13807
  Tpack
    Søren Heilmann
      sth@tpack.net
13808
  ubernul projekt
    Drew Miller
      xerox@ubernul.com
13809
  Université Jean Monnet Saint Etienne
    Hervé GILIBERT
      criter@univ-st-etienne.fr
13810
  University of Alaska
    David Bantz
      david.bantz@alaska.edu
13811
  Israel Discount Bank
    Michael Koenigstein
      xmk@il.ibm.com
13812
  SmartPrice SA
    Marco Aurelio Vilaca
      operacao@smartprice.com.br
13813
  Evalesco Systems ApS
    Jakob Oestergaard
      joe@evalesco.com
13814
  alfa Media Partner GmbH
    Tobias Haas
      tobias.haas@linopress.com
13815
  Angel Iglesias, S.A.
    Imanol Silva
      doi@ikusi.es
13816
  AppSense Technologies
    Mark Austin
      mark.austin@appsense.com
13817
  Auswärtiges Amt
    Josef Mecklenburg
      josef.mecklenburg@auswaertiges-amt.de
13818
  BHI
    Phil Anderson
      pandersen@hotmail.com
13819
  BTI Communications Co.
    Jarrod Kinsley
      jkinsley@bticc.net
13820
  CESKY TELECOM, a.s.
    Tomas Sekera
      tomas.sekera@ct.cz
13821
  CNI/Prairienet
    Brynnen Owen
      owen@uiuc.edu
13822
  Command Software Systems, Inc
    Helmuth E. Freericks
      hfreericks@commandsoftware.com
13823
  Comtarsia IT Services
    Stefan Pfingstner
      stefan.pfingstner@comtarsia.com
13824
  Consus Ltd
    Rob Lyle
      rob@consus.co.uk
13825
  Crisp Hughes Evans LLP
    John B Bowles
      jbowles@che-llp.com
13826
  Dept of Veterans Affairs
    Leslie L Henderson Jr
      leslie.henderson@mail.va.gov
13827
  EndRun Technologies LLC
    Bruce M. Penrod
      bmpenrod@endruntechnologies.com
13828
  ETM International / Austria
    Wolfgang Frühwirth
      wfrueh@etm.at
13829
  Flecha de Lima Associados
    Paulo Tarso Flecha de Lima
      ptarso@FlechadeLima.com
13830
  GED-SOFTWARE
    Mathieu Chappuis
      mathieu.chappuis@ged-software.com
13831
  Geo-Marine, Inc.
    Randall Mundee
      smundee@geo-marine.com
13832
  The Go Daddy Group, Inc.
    Network Operations Center
      noc@godaddy.com
13833
  Gobierno de Canarias
    Octavio Ascanio
      oascsua@gobiernodecanarias.org
13834
  iMach, Ltd.
    Forrest W. Christian
      forrestc@imach.com
13835
  inet-logistics GmbH
    Reinhold Gander
      tik@inet-logistics.com
13836
  Information and Logistics Consultancy
    Eddie Victor
      eddiev@ilc.co.za
13837
  IntroTec
    Peter Salvisberg
      peter.salvisberg@introtec.ch
13838
  KadeL Data Servis s.r.o.
    Jirka Svetlik
      svetlik@kadel.cz
13839
  Logicscope Realisations Ltd
    Lance White
      lance.white@logicscope.com
13840
  Media Driver, LLC
    Matthew Pavlovich
      matt@mediadriver.com
13841
  MetiLinx
    Larry Ketchersid
      lketchersid@metilinx.com
13842
  Moser-Baer AG
    Andreas Scheidegger
      as.mb@mobatime.com
13843
  Ned Davis Research Group
    Brett Lee
      root@ndr.com
13844
  North East Worcestershire College
    Chris Hills
      chills@ne-worcs.ac.uk
13845
  Ohio Northern University
    Robert Beer
      r-beer@onu.edu
13846
  PatientKeeper, Inc.
    Craig Fields
      iana-contact@patientkeeper.com
13847
  Pearco Services
    Benjamin Collins
      bcollins@granderiver.net
13848
  rnix.com
    Robert C. Nix
      org.iana@rnix.com
13849
  Sepro Telecom
    John Healy
      john.healy@seprobilling.com
13850
  Static
    Soyoung Ju
      lorien@static.co.kr
13851
  Swisscom IT SErvices AG
    Johannes Schneider
      johannes.schneider1@swisscom.com
13852
  TopoLogica
    Eduardo Moscoso Rubino
      moscoso@moscoso.org
13853
  Tularik
    Aaron Forster
      ianainfo@tularik.com
13854
  Universitaet Mannheim, Rechenzentrum
    Heide Hiltscher
      heide.hiltscher@rz.uni-mannheim.de
13855
  Universitaet Oldenburg
    Juergen Weiss
      juergen.weiss@uni-oldenburg.de
13856
  University of Michigan Health System
    David Hasselbach
      davidch@med.umich.edu
13857
  Ursys Pty LTD
    Jean-Francois Dive
      jdive@urnet.com.au
13858
  Valere Power Inc
    Aditya Sharma
      aditya.sharma@valerepower.com
13859
  Voxpilot
    Dave Burke
      david.burke@voxpilot.com
13860
  WASKO
    Andrzej Bankowski
      a.bankowski@wasko.pl
13861
  Wolf IT Concepts
    Felix Wolf
      wolf@it-concepts.info
13862
  XTec, Incorporated
    Alberto Martin
      amartin@xtec.com
13863
  Airwolf Systems, Inc.
    Frederick Nwokobia
      nwokobia@msn.com
13864
  MAMINOS, Inc.
    Steve Jacks
      sjacks@maminos.com
13865
  Université Charles de Gaulle - Lille 3
    Arnaud Jayet
      jayet@univ-lille3.fr
13866
  ACE TIMING
    Charlie LE HOANGAN
      charlie.lehoangan@acetiming.com
13867
  adfinis GmbH
    Matthias Blaser
      mb@adfinis.ch
13868
  Bahrain Credit
    Adel Darwish
      darwish@bahraincredit.com.bh
13869
  Blum Capital Partners, LP
    Johan Martin
      jmartin@blumcapital.com
13870
  Corporate Oxygen
    Rakesh Aggarwal
      raggarwal@coxygen.com
13871
  Falcon Software NV
    Tijl Dullers
      tijl.dullers@anubex.com
13872
  Federal University of Sao Paulo
    Network Group
      rede@dis.epm.br
13873
  FMC
    Francois Monnet
      noc@eurofmc.com
13874
  goepp.net
    Daniel Goepp
      iana@goepp.com
13875
  Interact
    David Riccitelli
      david.riccitelli@interact.it
13876
  Ionic Productions LLC
    Brent A. Thompson
      bat@ionicproductions.com
13877
  Kanda Tsushin Kogyo Co., Ltd.
    Yoshio Nagasaki
      nagasaki_y@at.kanda.co.jp
13878
  Kariboo Technologies SA
    Maurice Galland
      maurice.galland@kariboo.com
13879
  Natural Soft S.A.
    Jaume Juni Estany
      jaume.juni@natural-soft.es
13880
  ADS Networks Pvt. Ltd
    K. Srinivas Aithal
      ksaithal@ads-networks.com
13881
  neobee.net
    Viktor Varga
      vile@neobee.net
13882
  Netilla Networks
    Paul Douglas
      paul_douglas@netilla.com
13883
  New Morning Windows
    Mike Forsman
      mikef@newmorningwindows.com
13884
  Pepco AS
    John Berntsen
      john@pepco.no
13885
  Polycom, Inc.
    Hatsumi Nielsen
      hatsumi.nielsen@ploycom.com
13886
  Prosodic Communications Inc.
    Ian A. Marsman
      imarsman@webstove.com
13887
  Red Roby Software, Inc.
    Robert DeLuca
      redroby@tampabay.rr.com
13888
  South Texas Lighthouse for the Blind
    John Francis Lee
      johnl@sotxlighthouse.org
13889
  Spriral Designs Inc.
    Dan Pringle
      digitals@netone.com
13890
  Teltier Technologies Inc.
    Murali Swaminathan
      murali@teltier.com
13891
  The Advantage Group
    Dave Cole
      davec@taglim.com
13892
  University of New Hampshire
    William F. Costa
      Bill.Costa@unh.edu
13893
  International Truck and Engine Corporation
    Regina Goeing or Paul Munsen
      regina.goeing@nav-international.com, paul.munsen@nav-international.com
13894
  LGNsys
    Sora Son
      sora@lgnsys.com
13895
  LaGrange School District 102
    Al Kirkus
      al@dist102.k12.il.us
13896
  Atos Origin CMS / TSP
    Bernard Bosse
      bernard.bosse@atosorigin.com
13897
  Advanced Technologies Lab
    Josef D. Allen
      josallen@cs.fsu.edu
13898
  Alexander Horsch und Thomas Balbach IT Solutions
    Alexander Horsch
      label@flying-stone.de
13899
  Anka Systems, Inc
    Young Kim
      ykim@ankasystems.com
13900
  Blue Gargoyle Consulting, LLC
    Marko A. Jennings
      marko@bluegargoyle.com
13901
  Broadwave Inc.
    Ken Roser
      ken_roser@fastmail.fm
13902
  Business Internet Trends
    Sabri Berisha
      sabri@bit.nl
13903
  CAMH PET Centre
    Sylvain Houle
      shoule@camhpet.ca
13904
  Caymas Systems
    Ashwin Baskaran
      baskaran@caymas.com
13905
  Cemagref
    Pierre Farissier
      pierre.farissier@cemagref.fr
13906
  Chantry Networks Inc.
    Mark Leonard
      leonam@chantrynetworks.com
13907
  Compera
    Alysson Prado
      alysson.prado@compera.com.br
13908
  Croatian Physical Society, Student Section
    Mario Juric
      majuric@fizika.org
13909
  CTTC - Centre Tecnològic de Telecomunicacions de Catalunya
    Carolina Pinart Gilberga
      carolina.pinart@cttc.es
13910
  Das Büro am Draht
    Fabian Hahn
      fh@dasburo.com
13911
  Epsilon d.o.o.
    Alem Orlic
      alem@epsilon.hr
13912
  Everest Connections
    Ryan Pool
      ryan.pool@everestgt.com
13913
  EVoto Team
    Sergio Avila Jiménez
      sergio@evoto.org
13914
  FreakySoft
    Richard Perfect
      richard.perfect@freakysoft.co.nz
13915
  Harry Rüter Software Solutions
    Harry Rüter
      h.rueter@gmx.net
13916
  Heimat di Andrea Rota
    Andrea Rota
      support@heimat.it
13917
  Hostcentric
    Fred Im
      fred.im@hostcentric.com
13918
  Inkasbank
    Dmitry Chernyak
      cdl@inkasbank.ru
13919
  Instinct Internet Solutions
    Peter Lowe
      pgl@instinct.org
13920
  Magic Hosting
    Gerard Grommek
      gery@rewt.de
13921
  NEBS
    Frank Cini
      hostmaster@nebs.com
13922
  nologin
    Chad Thunberg
      chadth@nologin.org
13923
  Peter Verhas
    Peter Verhas
      peter@verhas.com
13924
  Powell's Bookstores
    Paul Buder
      paulb@burnside.powells.com
13925
  Real Time Productions
    Peter Lowe
      peter@prague.tv
13926
  Road Tech Compter Systems Ltd
    Mike Rattee
      mikey@roadrunner.uk.com
13927
  SCCNET SOHO Consulting
    Mario Oberli
      mario.oberli@sccnet.ch
13928
  TC Communications
    Ben Huai
      bh@tccomm.com
13929
  Teragen Pty Ltd
    Sebastian Filzek
      sebastian@teragen.com.au
13930
  The Aquarius Network
    Aaron Angel
      aangel@myrealbox.com
13931
  uberLAN Technologies
    Duane Powers
      duane@uberlan.net
13932
  Vogon.Net
    Philip Peake
      philip@vogon.net
13933
  Alstom Transport Information Solutions Telecommunications Division
    Flavio Mantovani
      flavio.mantovani@transport.alstom.com
13934
  Micchi
    Michael Doyle
      michael.doyle@micchi.co.uk
13935
  100comm
    Feng Wang
      wangf@100comm.com
13936
  AEGIS Mortgage Corp
    Ken Cumbus
      ken.cumbus@aegismtg.com
13937
  Art Global Limited
    Xinjun Wu
      michael@aglworld.com
13938
  Ashton Raggatt McDougall
    Cameron Maxwell
      c.maxwell@a-r-m.com.au
13939
  automatX
    Hannes Fremann
      hg@automatx.de
13940
  COE Ltd
    Sam Kingsbury
      samk@coe.co.uk
13941
  Communicator Inc.
    Dmitriy Fedorov
      dfed@cihub.com
13942
  Candera Inc
    Lai-King Mau
      mau@candera.com
13943
  Datanet
    Andrew Jeanmonod
      aj@data.net.uk
13944
  Denali SA
    Pascal Platteeuw
      pascal@denali.be
13945
  Deutsche Forschungsgemeinschaft
    Dominik Sack
      dominik.sack@dfg.de
13946
  Educational Systems Ltd
    Rob Lyle
      rob@garf.co.uk
13947
  EEMA
    Jane Hebson
      jane.hebson@eema.org
13948
  Exostar LLC
    Jeff Nigriny
      security@exostar.com
13949
  FRANK-EDV-SERVICE Gesellschaft m.b.H.
    Alfred Frank
      office@frankedv.at
13950
  Galileo, Inc.
    Norihito Shinzan
      shinzan@galileo.co.jp
13951
  Gentek Marketing Inc.
    Jeffrey Freedman
      jfreedman@gentek.com
13952
  GLOBAL SUN TECHNOLOGY
    Peter Lin
      peterlin@globalsuntech.com
13953
  HelioGraph Limited
    Graham Britten
      graham.britten@heliograph-global.com
13954
  IT Guardian Ltd
    Sang Young
      wsyoung@it-guardian.net
13955
  JPConsulting
    J. Paul Connolly
      jpaulconnolly@yahoo.com
13956
  KATCH Network Inc
    Hiroyuki Ohmiya
      admin@katch.co.jp
13957
  Liquidsite, Inc.
    Victor Owuor
      owuor@zelotech.com
13958
  M.N. Ramos Ferreira, Electricidade e Mecânica, Lda
    Joao Ferreira
      score@netcabo.pt
13959
  MLA Power Systems
    Neill Truter
      neill@mlapower.co.za
13960
  NESTAR
    You-Er Tai
      u2tai@nestar.com.tw
13961
  NLIP - Dutch ISP Association
    Pim van Stam
      pim.van.stam@nlip.nl
13962
  QoS Labs
    Victor Tapia
      vtapia@qoslabs.com
13963
  R.V.R. Elettronica SpA
    Daniele Canazza
      dcanazza@rvr.it
13964
  SWCS Chan Pak Sha School
    Pui-Wa Wan
      puiwa@cpss.edu.hk
13965
  tpgpost
    Ronald van Aalst
      r.vanaalst@tpgpost.nl
13966
  University of Bath
    Computing Services
      support@bath.ac.uk
13967
  Vaporware
    Oliver Wagner
      owagner@vapor.com
13968
  Verlag Fur Neue Medien
    Daniel Chabrol
      chabrol@vfnm.de
13969
  VOXSIS Informática
    Guido Malato
      guido@voxsis.com.br
13970
  Aerostrong Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Li Jingyu
      ljingyu@public.hh.nm.cn
13971
  ChinaBizone Infomation Technology Co., Ltd.
    Chung Zhong Zhang
      zcz@chinabizone.com
13972
  Varga Limited
    Gary Varga
      iana@vargaltd.freeserve.co.uk
13973
  investir publications
    Sebastien Pacreau
      spacreau@investir.fr
13974
  Epigenomics AG
    Robert Sander
      gurubert-iana@epigenomics.com
13975
  Naval Global Directory Service
    F. Peter Z. Cruikshank
      peter.cruikshank@navy.mil
13976
  Interaktivna Consulting
    V. Donchenko
      info@interaktivna.com
13977
  SHAYNE ENTERPRISES
    Jeff Metzger
      shayne_ent@msn.com
13978
  GuardedNet, Inc.
    Kevin J. Schmidt
      snmp@guarded.net
13979
  CompuCS Inc.
    Min Chen
      mg_chen@163.net
13980
  Platinum Web Pages
    Ron Pfingsten
      ron@platinumwebpages.com
13981
  INGCHEM
    Peter Luby
      lubyp@pobox.sk
13982
  FibreSpeed Ltd.
    Michael T. Babcock
      mbabcock-snmp@fibrespeed.net
13983
  WWR Development, Inc.
    David Witten
      wittend@wwrinc.com
13984
  Cybrick Information Systems
    Richard Clark
      richardc@cybrick.com
13985
  TAE KWANG INDUSTRIAL CO., Ltd.
    Yong-Pil Huh
      yphuh@daintelecom.com
13986
  Larry Drummond,Consulting Engineer
    Larry Drummund
      spud@nwcerts.com
13987
  C. Plath GmbH
    Michael Gaudlitz
      michael.gaudlitz@plath.de
13988
  tele-akademie der Fachhochschule Furtwangen
    Joachim Saleyka
      sysadmin@tele-ak.fh-furtwangen.de
13989
  Markus Heiden SAP / EC Consulting
    Markus Heiden
      iana@heiden-online.com
13990
  Coloma Community Schools
    Justin Noack
      noackje@yahoo.com
13991
  Accellence Technologies GmbH
    Jochen Noelle
      jochen.noelle@accellence.de
13992
  M-Net Sys
    Miryawan
      miryawan@telkom.net
13993
  ITWorx
    Tarek Nabhan
      standards@itworx.com
13994
  STN ATLAS Elektronik GmbH
    Holger Behm
      behm@stn-atlas.de
13995
  Amperion, Incorporated
    Jay Brothwell
      jay@amperion.com
13996
  kbox
    Cheolman Park
      ddaul@hanmail.net
13997
  Invisible Industries
    Wade Mealing
      wmealin1@bigpond.net
13998
  Conceptual MindWorks, Inc.
    Cary Brown
      cary@teamcmi.com
13999
  ItsNotA.com
    Thomas MacNeil
      thomasmacneil@yahoo.com
14000
  InterZone
    M. Kabrianis
      info@interzone.gr
14001
  DRS Flight Safety and Communications
    Jason Zhang
      jzhang@drs.ca
14002
  University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
    Bradley Schwoerer
      schwoerb@uww.edu
14003
  Saint Mary's College
    Steve Hideg
      hideg@saintmarys.edu
14004
  Gap Inc.
    Navin Argulkar
      navin_argulkar@gap.com
14005
  Kelly
    Ronan Kelly
      iana-requests@haven.at
14006
  Thomas Melzer Softwareentwicklung
    Thomas Melzer
      tmelzer@tomesoft.de
14007
  IMPACT Science & Technology, Inc.
    Charles Barker
      cjbarker@impactsci.com
14008
  KT
    Song Soonyong
      skull@kt.co.kr
14009
  onSynergy Solutions
    Daniel Hoang
      danielh@onsynergy.com
14010
  Cirrus Real Time Processing
    Brett Haynes
      brett.havnes@cirrusrtps.com.au
14011
  Cyber-Project
    Viktor V. Buiny
      adm@kem.ru
14012
  net-safe Co., Ltd.
    Ryu Yong Sik
      system@net-safe.co.kr
14013
  Tata Consultancy Services
    B.Narendra Kishore
      bn.kishore@tcs.com
14014
  TP EmiTel Sp. z o.o.
    Janusz Baluka
      jnbaluka@emitel.pl
14015
  Unet Ltd.
    Victor O Ponomarev
      vick@unet.ru
14016
  HG-France
    Jean-Louis Mounier
      jlmounie@club-internet.fr
14017
  Fachhochschule Technikum Wien
    Alexander Nimmervoll
      nimm@technikum-wien.at
14018
  Bryan Bellamy
    Bryan Bellamy
      bryan.bellamy@lineone.net
14019
  Betronic Design BV
    H.A. Dijkstra
      henkdijkstra@betronic.nl
14020
  Zencod
    Sergio Loureiro
      sergio.loureiro@zencod.com
14021
  Shapers
    J.W. Penterman
      jw@shapers.nl
14022
  Arachne (Poland)
    Artur Stepien
      muczachan@hell.pl
14023
  Mistral Internet Group
    David Grimes
      d.grimes@mistral.co.uk
14024
  fiscus GmbH
    Georg von Lachemair
      g.von-lachemair@fiscus.info
14025
  Landesversicherungsanstalt
    Volker Bertermann
      volker.bertermann@lva-westfalen.de
14026
  Slapd.Net
    John P. Hoke
      john.hoke@epresence.com
14027
  RiverNorth Systems, Inc.
    Randy Bey
      randy.bey@rivernorthsys.com
14028
  Real Time Engineering
    Greg Garner
      greg@rt-eng.com
14029
  Netzwerk-Lehmann
    Thomas Lehmann
      info@netzwerk-lehmann.de
14030
  Smartology vof
    Remy C. Cool
      remy.cool@smartology.nl
14031
  STATO MAGGIORE DIFESA - REPARTO TEI
    Roberto Massini
      2ufficio@smdtei.inte.it
14032
  SUNY Geneseo
    Kirk Anne
      systems@geneseo.edu
14033
  Samart Info Media Co.,Ltd.
    Panot Hunwan
      panot@samarts.com
14034
  OU Artaxis
    Antti Helemets
      annti@artaxix.ee
14035
  CyberStar
    Dan Zak
      dzak@cyberstar.com
14036
  LineCom Ltd
    Tamas Kuti
      kuti.tamas@linecom.hu
14037
  DasW:Lab
    Frank Brandewiede
      brande@cryptix.de
14038
  Karns Technology
    Scott Karns
      scott@karnstech.com
14039
  Gagliano & Cia
    Roque Gagliano
      rgaglian@adinet.com.uy
14040
  Branda Tech.
    Kuei-Feng Li
      thinker@branda.to
14041
  Railway Information Systems Co.,Ltd
    Toshikazu Masano
      oid@jrnet.ne.jp
14042
  Freudenberg Haushaltsprodukte KF
    Steffan Haas
      steffan.haas@fhp-ww.com
14043
  Sociedad Andaluza para el Desarrollo de la Sociedad de laInformacion, S.A.U.
    Luis Romero
      luis.romero@juntsdeandalucia.es
14044
  Kernfysisch Versneller Instituut
    Peter A. Kroon
      p.a.kroon@kvi.nl
14045
  iServe (Pty) Ltd.
    Willem Brown
      willemb@iserve.co.za
14046
  Statens Bostadsfinansierings AB
    Roland Magnusson
      roland.magnusson@sbab.se
14047
  ISET
    David Chia
      rsedc@atlantic.gse.rmit.edu.au
14048
  Lyse Energi
    Oddbjorn Sorseth
      oddbjorn.sorseth@lyse.no
14049
  ProactiveThought Technologies Ltd.Inc.
    Scott Tarone
      starone@proactivethought.com
14050
  Desert Academy at Sante Fe
    Scott Karns
      skarns@desertacademy.org
14051
  NetMaster Digital Security
    Dana M. Epp
      depp@netmaster.com
14052
  Profluent systems Australia
    Brad Vonarx
      snmp@profluent.com.au
14053
  Prosum Solutions, LLC
    Steven F. Davis
      iana@prosumsolutions.com
14054
  Fibercom
    JungHee-Won
      jhwon@fibercom.co.kr
14055
  IP Mobile Net, Inc.
    Russell Markus
      rmarkus@ipmobilenetinc.com
14056
  CEGELEC
    Roland Stader
      roland.stader@cegelec.com
14057
  Longhill High School
    Kristyan Osborne
      kris@longhill.brighton-hove.sch.uk
14058
  Excogita S.r.l.
    Bruno Castellani
      info@excogita.net
14059
  Oberoesterreichische Versicherung AG
    Stefan Vetter
      s.vetter@ooev.at
14060
  ENS GmbH
    Nick Baile
      nick_baile@ens.com
14061
  Conectiva S.A.
    Andreas Hasenack
      andreas@conectiva.com.br
14062
  Escritorio Juridico Alcala Rhode & Asociados
    Jose Luis Alcala Rhode
      jlalcalar@cantv.net
14063
  SeaFire Networks Inc.
    Kioma Valenzuela Aldecoa
      kioma@seafirenet.com
14064
  UC Berkeley Residential Computing
    Jennifer Ly
      jenly@rescomp.berkeley.edu
14065
  Shanghai FOCI Fiber Optic Communication Equipments Inc.
    yongfeng zhang
      zhyfeng@eastday.com
14066
  pit.at
    Peter Neumaier
      pit@pit.at
14067
  allied networks GmbH
    Oliver Skiebe
      oliver.skiebe@alliednetworks.de
14068
  TEAG Netkom GmbH
    Thomas Voigt
      thomas.voigt@teagnetkom.de
14069
  Syngenio AG
    Ullrich Rieger
      ullrich.rieger@syngenio.de
14070
  C3T
    Sebastien Annedouche
      sannodouche@c3t.fr
14071
  Bohr- und Rohrtechnik GmbH
    Michael Monschein
      michael.monschein@bur.at
14072
  Mistral Software Private Ltd.
    Athif Allam
      athif@mistralsoftware.com
14073
  SMART Technology
    Joshua Giles
      joshua_giles@dell.com
14074
  Shorcan Brokers Ltd.
    Gord Shier
      shier@shorcam.com
14075
  Rational Software Corporation
    James Washington
      jwashing@rational.com
14076
  Marsh Inc.
    Winston Lawrence
      winston.l.lawrence@marsh.com
14077
  Esial
    Samson Bisaro
      samson.bisaro@esial.uhp-nancy.fr
14078
  ANECT a. s.
    Daniel Fiser
      dfiser@anect.com
14079
  Active Tools
    Miha Vuk
      miha@activetools.si
14080
  Brivo Systems, Inc.
    Seth Ladd
      seth@brivo.net
14081
  Armstrong World Industries
    Dan Conrad
      daconrad@armstrong.com
14082
  uplink coherent solutions
    Rupert Roesler-Schmidt
      iana-requests@uplink.at
14083
  Thomas Enterprises
    Kenny Thomas
      shop@kenthom.org
14084
  Cochran Consulting, Inc.
    Charlie Sherman
      sysadmin@divecochran.com
14085
  ADVFN.com PLC
    Jonathan Tullett
      jont@advfn.com
14086
  ESHA Research
    Christopher Elkins
      chrise@esha.com
14087
  Zultys Technologies
    Amir Fuhrmann
      amir.fuhrmann@zultys.com
14088
  Navis LLc
    Scott Marshall
      is@navis.com
14089
  City of Ontario, Oregon
    Dan Stieneke
      dan.stieneke@ontariooregon.org
14090
  Powerview Systems
    Jeffrey Kessler
      jkessler@powerviewsys.com
14091
  Hawker College
    Andrew Bartlett
      hostmaster@hawkerc.net
14092
  University of Rhode Island
    David E. Tetreault
      davet@uriacc.uri.edu
14093
  Medibase Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Dr. Weng Kong Tam
      ceo@medibase.org
14094
  Snow B.V.
    Joost Helberg and/or Jos Jansen
      techniek@snow.nl
14095
  TechDirection
    Matthew Allison
      matt@techdirection.net
14096
  Forlink Software Corporation Inc.
    Chen Chuan
      chenchuan@softhouse.com.cn
14097
  ITW-Informationstechnik GmbH
    Franz Wagner
      office@itw.at
14098
  Hotelequip Ltd.
    Andy Turner
      andyt@hotelequip.com
14099
  Butchwax Software
    John Morris
      iana@butchwax.com
14100
  WLAN Alliance AB
    Rickard Gunnarsson
      rickard.gunnarsson@wlanalliance.com
14101
  D.A.Tsenov EA
    Angelin Lalev
      lalev@uni-svishtov.bg
14102
  dacore Datenbanksysteme AG
    Werner Fink
      werner.fink@dacore-dbs.de
14103
  ICE Systems
    Emir Mameledzija
      emir.mameledzija@icesystems.hr
14104
  tetronik GmbH AEN
    Michael Mahler
      michaelm@tetronik.com
14105
  Business interactif
    Laurent Foinel
      laurent.fionel@businessinteractif.fr
14106
  Syndicat Interhospitalier de Bretagne
    Claudie David
      claudie.david@sib.fr
14107
  WIENSTROM
    Thomas Fuchs
      thomas.fuchs@wienstrom.at
14108
  Odense Kommune
    John Bonnerup
      jobn@odense.dk
14109
  Jaguar Cars Limited
    Ewen Phillips
      ephilli5@jaguar.com
14110
  ORIMOS
    Guy Hindell
      guy.hindell@orimos.com
14111
  Oxspring Network Solutions Ltd.
    Chris Andrew
      candrew@oxspring.com
14112
  hzw design
    Juri Paern
      paern@hzw.de
14113
  MagneTek
    Filippo Vernia
      vernia@magnetek.it
14114
  Aepona England
    Sean Cronin
      sean.cronin@aepona.com
14115
  Platespin
    Deepak Lal
      deepakl@platespin.com
14116
  Telecore, Inc.
    John Palmquist
      jpalmquist@telecore-inc.com
14117
  aostar
    Jing.run Xian
      xianjingrun@aostar.com
14118
  Hanover College
    John W. Collins
      collins@hanover.edu
14119
  Netlife AG
    Dr. Thomas Tautenhahn
      tautenhahn@netlife.de
14120
  Letifer.org
    Jeremy Jones
      jeremyj@letifer.org
14121
  Stone-IT
    Yvan Cottyn
      technical@stone-it.be
14122
  WECA-Wireless Ethernet Compatibility Alliance
    Cathy Egan
      cathy@tfginc.com
14123
  Expertcity Inc.
    Anshuman Kanwar
      anshuman@expertcity.com
14124
  UK/CA/JN Joint Astronomy Centre
    Henry Stilmack
      h.stilmack@jach.hawaii.edu
14125
  SENAO INTERNATIONAL CO., Ltd.
    Patrick Cheng
      patrickcheng@senao.com.tw
14126
  New World PCS Limited
    Daniel Chan
      dkhchan@nwmobile.com
14127
  OneChannel
    Mike Claussen
      mclaussen@onechannel.net
14128
  Programming Arts, Inc.
    D Whitehorn-Umphres
      wumail@progarts.com
14129
  Sevan Networks, Inc.
    Andre Melkoumian
      andre@sevannetworks.com
14130
  Bifco
    Tarrie Joniec
      tarrie.joniec@bifco.com
14131
  Ifoundry Systems
    Alvin Loh
      alvinl@ifoundry.com.sg
14132
  CS Systemes d'Information
    Philippe Pasquereau
      oid.admin@c-s.fr
14133
  Buergernetz Weihenstephan e.V.
    Marc von Jaduczynski
      marc@will-mail.de
14134
  University of Szeged
    Mihaly Toth-Abonyi
      m.toth-abonyi@cc.u-szeged.hu
14135
  SysDM
    Jim McDonald
      jim.mcdonald@sysdm.com
14136
  Ponton Consulting GmbH
    Jens Mollenhauer
      jens.mollenhauer@ponton-consulting.de
14137
  Karis
    Jarl Jansen
      jarl.jansen@karisweb.de
14138
  TGM
    Markus Schnabel
      markus.schnabel@tgm.ac.at
14139
  City of Nottingham Council
    Richard Heggs
      richard.heggs@nottinghamcity.gov.uk
14140
  Fachhochschule Lippe und Hoexter
    Carsten Halm
      carsten.halm@fh-luh.de
14141
  ERECA
    Olivier Stockemer
      ereca3@wanadoo.fr
14142
  ALPWARE
    Andrei Vitiazev
      info@alpware.com
14143
  FimOSSchober & Hartl OEG
    Franz Schober
      office@firmos.at
14144
  Malkom S.J.
    Marek Marcola
      root@malkom.pl
14145
  Society for Humanity and International Trancendentalism
    Daniel Storm
      daniel@shit.co.uk
14146
  Blackbox Consulting Corporation
    James D. Nurmi
      jnurmi@blackboxcorporation.com
14147
  Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
    Igor Terekhov
      terekhov@fnal.gov
14148
  Officina di idee
    Riccardo Carrai
      riccardo@offidee.com
14149
  Waddell & Reed Services
    Mark Lonergan
      mlonergan@waddell.com
14150
  Transaction Auditing Group
    Andrew Dean
      adean@tagaudit.com
14151
  Splentec Ltd.
    James Lee
      jlee@splentec.com
14152
  Dyncorp Systems and Solutions
    Kirby Vaughan
      kirby.vaughan@dyncorp.com
14153
  Sigma SaA
    Fabio Filipponi
      ffilipponi@sigmaspa.com
14154
  NTKO Network Co., Ltd.
    John Tanger
      dominoreg@sina.com
14155
  TIL TECHNOLOGIES
    Jean Marc Mesona
      jm.mesona@til-technologies.fr
14156
  University of Reading
    Bob Franklin
      hostmaster@reading.ac.uk
14157
  FHLBank Topeka
    John Thompson
      john.thompson@fhlbtopeka.com
14158
  Consultoria y estrategia electrónica para internet, S.L.(TestaNet)
    Evelio Martinez
      evelio.martinez@testanet.com
14159
  Fluent Inc.
    Paul Rossman
      pdr@evanston.fluent.com
14160
  Tribune Interactive
    Alan Pitcher
      apitcher@tribune.com
14161
  EPCNet GmbH
    Jochen Dolze
      jd@epcnet.de
14162
  IT Solution GmbH
    Rainer Gundacker
      rainer.gundacker@itsolution.at
14163
  SAGA D.C. GmbH
    Jochen Grotepass
      jochen.grotepass.sagadc.de
14164
  SANavigator, Inc.
    Robert Pulley
      rpulley@sanavigator.com
14165
  iReady
    Charles Andrews
      charlesa@iready.com
14166
  Saviso Consulting Ltd.
    Adam Twiss
      adam@saviso.com
14167
  Seattle University
    David Dennis
      dmd@seattleu.edu
14168
  Owl River Company
    R.P. Herrold
      herrold@owlriver.com
14169
  INFORMEDIA
    Shashi Shekhar S
      shashishekhars@yahoo.com
14170
  Australian Research Centre for Medical Engineering
    James Devenish
      devenish@arcme.com
14171
  Memorial University of Newfoundland
    Randy Dodge
      randy@mun.ca
14172
  Boca Software, Inc.
    Jim Skoog
      jskoog@bocasw.com
14173
  ETRI
    Daeha Lee
      bigsum@etri.re.kr
14174
  Softforum Co., Ltd.
    Yeonyeol Jeong
      yjy@softforum.com
14175
  Hospital La Fe
    Ricardo Garcia Mataix
      garcia_ric@gva.es
14176
  Katholieke Hogeschool Leuven
    Vital Coenegrachts
      vital.coenegrachts@khleuven.be
14177
  implementa GmbH
    Bernd Kischnick
      kisch@implementa.com
14178
  JNI Corporation
    Larry Butler
      lbutler@jni.com
14179
  Airespace, Inc (formerly Black Storm Networks)
    Bhautik Doshi
      bdoshi@airespace.com
14180
  DS Consulting
    Dan Shinton
      snmp@shinton.net
14181
  Cygnus Technologies
    Egidio Cianciosi
      ec@cygnus-technologies.com
14182
  GlobalLocate
    Myvan Quoc
      mquoc@globallocate.com
14183
  Arezzo Telecomunicazioni Srl
    Giampaolo Tomassoni
      g.tomassoni@ar-tel.it
14184
  Getabigger Network
    David J Blackburn
      blkburn@hotmail.com
14185
  CYBER SERVICE
    Maciej Skalski
      maciek@cs.net.pl
14186
  Gallant Technologies, Inc.
    Michael Fowler
      support@gallanttech.com
14187
  China Netcom Corporation Ltd.
    Dashen Wang
      dashen@sd.cn.net
14188
  Thomas K. Williams, Ltd.
    Thomas K. Williams
      koyote@goodnet.com
14189
  probusiness AG
    Andreas Schiller
      aschiller@probusiness.de
14190
  Western Outdoor Interactive
    Keith Fernandez
      keith@w-o-i.com
14191
  MNOFBB
    Marcellius Smith
      marcellius.smith@mnofbb.org
14192
  Granite Technologies
    Kenny Dorr
      kdorr@osnetwork.com
14193
  Strabon
    Nader Boutros
      boutros@msh-pairs.fr
14194
  Ministry of Social Development
    William Young
      bill.young002@msd.govt.nz
14195
  Now Software
    Corey Johnson
      corey@poweronsoftware.com
14196
  California State University, Monterey Bay
    Isaac Davis-King
      isaac_davis-king@csumb.edu
14197
  SISNEMA Informatica Ltda.
    Giani Antonio Leichtweis Maldaner
      giani@sisnema.com.br
14198
  PANNAWAY Technologies Incorporated
    Victor Novikov
      novikov_ve@pannaway.com
14199
  Accelrys Inc.
    Thomas Helvey
      helvey@accelrys.com
14200
  HCL Comnet Ltd.
    Sanjay Saxena
      sanjays@hclcomnet.co.in
14201
  Daxworld
    Tommy Wilson
      daxboy@mac.com
14202
  Dottech International Inc.Ltd.
    Hubert Yeh
      pest_yeh@dottech.com.tw
14203
  AQL
    Vincent Meuric
      vincent.meuric@aql.fr
14204
  Reksoft Ltd.
    Michael Gusev
      gusev@reksoft.ru
14205
  MAI Insurance Brokers Ltd.
    Laszlo Vagasi
      l.vagasi@mai-cee.com
14206
  Informatie Beheer Groep
    J. T. Schuilenga
      j.t.schuilenga@ib.groep.nl
14207
  Leroy Somer
    Stephane Couvy
      stephane.couvy@leroysomer.com
14208
  OpenWide
    Benjamin Cleyet-Marrel
      benjamin.cleyet-marrel@openwide.fr
14209
  Accellent
    Christian Berge
      christian.berge@accellent-group.com
14210
  The Storyteller's Place
    Adam Strallen
      avstrallen@btinternet.com
14211
  Tiffany and Company
    Jose Rosario
      jose.rosario@mycroftinc.com
14212
  Universitaet Muenchen
    Martin Josko
      martin.josko@informatik.uni-muenchen.de
14213
  Scitech it solutions GmbH
    Sven Rudolph
      s.rudolph@scitech-gmbh.de
14214
  Tyco Services
    Howard Alexander
      halexander@tycoint.com
14215
  Interactive Visuals, Inc.
    Mike Schienle
      mgs@ivsoftware.com
14216
  Sendfar Technology Co., Ltd.
    Robinson Tu
      robinson@sendfar.com.tw
14217
  Wuestenrot Datenservice GmbH
    Hubert Hoffmann
      hubert.hoffmann@wueestenrot.at
14218
  Facultes Universitaires Notre-Dame de la Paix
    Richard Mairesse
      snmpmaster@fundp.ac.be
14219
  Hapag-Lloyd Container Linie AG
    Ralf Kaemper
      ralf.kaemper@hlcl.com
14220
  Akaflieg Munchen e.V.
    Dominik Kreutzer
      kreutzer@akaflieg-muenchen.de
14221
  Prodigy Labs
    Shekhar Borgaonkar
      prapandit@yahoo.com
14222
  Electric Reliability Council of Texas, Inc.
    Dennis Wright
      dwright@ercot.com
14223
  Sourcefire, Inc.
    Chris Green
      snmp@sourcefire.com
14224
  Software Machine
    Ozair Garcia Campos Jr.
      ozairjr@yahoo.com
14225
  SPL / ACT Wireless
    Yvon Belec
      yvon.belec@advantechamt.com
14226
  Vizafone
    Matthew Dalby
      matthewdalby@yahoo.com
14227
  Tampere Polytechnic
    Jarmo Sorvari
      jarmo.sorvari@tpu.fi
14228
  Flanders Electric
    Mike Engler
      ldap-oid@flanderselectric.com
14229
  University of Arkansas-Fayetteville
    David Merrifield
      dlm@uark.edu
14230
  Engine GmbH & Co. KG
    Thomas Warnick
      tw@engine.de
14231
  The Shmoo Group
    Tina Bird
      tbird@shmoo.com
14232
  Exelon Corporation
    Christopher Olmsted
      christopher.Olmsted@exeloncorp.com
14233
  Sonag Company
    James Urbas
      jimu@sonag.com
14234
  Isotomic Technologies
    Jay Haskins
      jhaskins@isotomic.com
14235
  SpinCircuit Inc.
    Jagan Bhamidipati
      jagan_bhamidipati@spincircuit.com
14236
  Banco de la Republica
    Samuel Gutierrez
      sgutieti@banrep.gov.co
14237
  Sarawak Information Systems Sdn. Bhd.
    Shahmat Dahlan
      shahmatd@sains.com.my
14238
  Dilithium Networks
    David Jack
      david.jack@dilithiumnetworks.com
14239
  SPRITEInc.
    Masashi Soda
      i ana@sprite.ad.jp
14240
  Top Global Technology Ltd
    Achilles Newman
      liuxc@chinatopglobal.com
14241
  Mentorgen, LLC
    Ken Bradley
      ken.bradley@mentorgen.com
14242
  AOSA Telekom GmbH & Co.
    Elisabeth Jaeger
      elisabeth.jaeger@aosa.at
14243
  RTS Real Time Computersoftware Ges.mbH.
    Peter Goetzl
      gop@rts.co.at
14244
  Bjerkeset Consulting
    Svein Bjerkeset
      sob@jerkeset.com
14245
  The Caudium Group
    Xavier Beaudouin
      kiwi@caudium.net
14246
  Natural Convergence
    Yves Gilles
      yves.gilles@naturalcomvergence.com
14247
  signaflex Inc.
    Pascal Poudrier
      pascal_poudrier@signaflex.qc.ca
14248
  Gemini Security Solutions, Inc.
    Peter Hesse
      jobs@geminisecurity.com
14249
  Vienne Informatique
    Philippe Marasse
      admin@vienneinfor.org
14250
  Conseil General de la Vienne
    Philippe Marasse
      p-marasse@cg86.fr
14251
  Stellar Craft Inc.
    Hideo Morishita
      manmos@stellar.co.jp
14252
  Prime Solutions Ltd.
    Ari Vaha-Erkkila
      ari.vaha-erkkila@primesolutions.fi
14253
  GridXpert
    Olivier Petit
      oliver.petit@gridxpert.com
14254
  enhansiv
    Farzin Mohammadi
      farzin.mohammadi@enhansiv.com
14255
  brvenik.com
    Jason Brvenik
      jason@brvenik.com
14256
  Arlys S. A.
    Phillipe Guillaubez
      phillipe.guillaubez@arlys.com
14257
  Link Margin, Inc.
    Andy Warner
      andyw@linkmargin.com
14258
  Northern Trust Company
    Stephen Bonine
      spb@ntrs.com
14259
  Groupe ECE Paris
    Christophe Kern
      kern@ece.fr
14260
  Linux Systemberatung
    Eric Weiss
      iana-oid@eric-weiss.de
14261
  Bank Leumi LeIsrael Ltd.
    Shmuel Mishali
      shmuelm@bll.co.il
14262
  Dipl. Ing. Felix Beer
    Felix Beer
      f.beer@indec.at
14263
  Sven Meinhardt EDV-Service
    Sven Meinhardt
      admin@meinhardt-edv-service.de
14264
  OutPost Sentinel
    Christopher Fowler
      cfowler@outpostsentinel.com
14265
  itouch
    Andrew Thomson
      andrew.thomson@itouch.com.au
14266
  Bulletproff Networks
    John Ferlito
      johnf@bulletproof.it
14267
  WrjTec
    RuiJun Wu
      wrj5@sohu.com
14268
  Projekt Avalon
    Michael Weisbach
      iana@tuts.nu
14269
  Beijing Vanlink Communication Co. P.R.China Yu
    Yu Wei
      yuwei@vl.com.cn
14270
  Technology Hackworks, Inc.
    Randy Nott
      jecky1@pacbell.net
14271
  Iliad
    Cedric Lecourt
      hostmaster@iliad.fr
14272
  AWO Kreisverband Essen e.V.
    Werner Opriel
      werner.opriel@awo-essen.de
14273
  IFEN
    W. Werner
      w.werner@ifen.com
14274
  BDILukasz Tylski
    Lukasz Tylski
      lukasz.tylski@bdi.net.pl
14275
  Deutsche Bundeswehr
    Michael Lensch
      michaellensch@bwb.org
14276
  Osystem AB
    Ola Sigurdson
      hostmaster@osys.se
14277
  tylerfam.net
    Craig Tyler
      ctyler@tylerfam.net
14278
  DINX GmbH
    Stephan Schwab
      schwab@dinx.net
14279
  NetHere Internet Services, Inc.
    Henry Chan
      htchan@nethere.net
14280
  All Optical Networks, Inc.
    David Mc Coll
      dbmccoll@alloptical.net
14281
  RCAT.net
    Michael Weeatherlight
      rcat@woofcat.com
14282
  Vertrian
    Ed Frigo
      marketing_vertrian@yahoo.com.br
14283
  Webraska
    Antoine Martin
      amartin@webraska.com
14284
  Technische Universitat Chemnitz
    Guenther Fischer
      fischer@hrz.tu-chemnitz.de
14285
  Cegetel SI
    Denis Loitard
      smpsbo@cegetel.fr
14286
  nVISIA
    Stuart Schrader
      sschrader@nvisia.com
14287
  Aegis:Net
    Andreas Brenk
      ab@aegisnet.biz
14288
  Lucterra Informatica Ltda
    Luciano Terra
      luciano@lucterra.com.br
14289
  A3 Design
    Mars Hall
      mars@A3online.com
14290
  Infocorp Computer Solutions, Inc.
    Jessie Chen
      jessie@infocorpnow.com
14291
  Stefan Lefnaer
    Stefan Lefnaer
      stefan@lefnaer.com
14292
  The Document Academy
    Lars Nooden
      lars.nooden@hum.uit.no
14293
  Aditel nv
    Evgeniy Smoliar
      sem@aditel.be
14294
  Pyramid Computer Systeme GmbH
    Niko Hensler
      niko.hensler@pyramid.de
14295
  DOP Systems Ltd.
    Diego Oliveria
      diego@audisoft.com.br
14296
  Confmon Corp
    Erik Dahl
      edahl@mindspring.com
14297
  One.Tel.UK
    Anthony Dervish
      anthony.dervish@onetel.co.uk
14298
  Control Products, Inc.
    Gary Olson
      golson@controlproductsinc.com
14299
  SiteSuite Australasia
    David Baxter
      david@sitesuite.com.au
14300
  Cyber Switching Inc.
    Ron Silorio
      rons@cyberswitching.com
14301
  Pro Medicus Ltd.
    Zane Francis
      smi@promed.com.au
14302
  papiNet.org
    Arthur Coleman
      standards.admin@papinet.org
14303
  Nextgen, Inc.
    Akio Nonaka
      tech@nextgen.co.jp
14304
  ScenPro Inc.
    Luke Harms
      lharms@scenpro.com
14305
  Kora Institute of Science and Technology Information (KISTI)
    MinYeol Lim
      mylim@hpcnet.ne.kr
14306
  FOCI Fiber Optic Communications, Inc.
    Chiang Feng-Shih
      chiang@mailsrv.foci.com.tw
14307
  Kawamura Electric Inc.
    Takuo Ito
      ta-itou@kawamura.co.jp
14308
  REP
    Fabrice Cetre
      fcetre@repgroup.net
14309
  Technische Universitaet Clausthal, Rechenzentrum
    Ralf Kalwa
      kalwa@rz.tu-clausthal.de
14310
  Adjoin Solutions, Inc.
    Vladimir Umansky
      vumansky@adjoin.com
14311
  Technion Communications Corporation
    Prashant Cherukuri
      Prashant@Technion.com
14312
  Skypath Networks, Inc.
    James Tavares
      jtavares@skypath.com
14313
  Proceda Tecnologia e Informatica SA
    Evandro Dantas Camargo
      evandroc@proceda.com.br
14314
  Imaginet
    Bret Otzenberger
      botzenberger@imaginet.com
14315
  UBServices
    J. Unterberger
      j.unterberger@ubservices.de
14316
  Shanghai Huateng Software System Co., Ltd.
    Xu Feng
      xu_feng@huateng.com
14317
  Ratwater
    Jim Maynard
      ratwater@aol.com
14318
  Alstom T&D P&D
    Luc Hossenlopp
      luc.hossenlopp@tde.alstom.com
14319
  DDD Design GmbH
    Clau Zimmerman
      hostmaster@dd.de
14320
  Credit Lyonnais DSTI/DSAT/PLANET
    Marco Helloco
      marc.helloco@creditlyonnais.fr
14321
  Techelp Ky
    Mikko Kortelainen
      mikko.kortelainen@techelp.fi
14322
  Arnold Design & Informatica Ltda.
    Christiano Levi Arnold
      cristiano.arnold@bol.com.br
14323
  Dennis IT
    Trevor Dennis
      tdennis@trevordennis.com
14324
  The Written Word, Inc.
    Albert Chin-A-Young
      iana@thewrittenword.com
14325
  PuceBaboon
    Miyoko Little
      gaijin@pobox.com
14326
  Sirius Satellite Radio
    Alan Pate
      apate@sirusradio.com
14327
  VA Linux Systems Japan K.K.
    Junjiro Okajima
      jro@valinux.co.jp
14328
  JAG Productions, Inc.
    Alan Gates
      agates@eddinc.net
14329
  TimeCertain, LLC
    Jeff Powers
      jeff@timecertain.com
14330
  Shanghai Ewaytek Co., Ltd.
    Liewen
      liewen@ewaytek.com
14331
  Beijing Topsec Network Security Technology Co., Ltd.
    Wang Xue
      wx@ccert.com
14332
  DeadSquid Communications
    Kevin Needham
      kneedham@deadsquid.com
14333
  Phonologies (India) Pvt. Ltd.
    Prashant Lamba
      raj@phonologies.com
14334
  Milton Keynes Council
    Paul Sansom
      paul.sansom@milton-keynes.gov.uk
14335
  Econnect
    Jiri Reisching
      jiri.reischig@ecn.cz
14336
  The Chesapeake Computer Group, Incorporated
    Bruce Wahl
      bruce@ccgi.com
14337
  Superintendencia de Servicios de Salud
    Aureliano Chavarria
      aureliano@sssalud.gov.ar
14338
  ImpSat S.A.-Colombia
    Ivan Otero
      iotero@impsat.net.co
14339
  Hioptel
    Mark Duan
      misoso@963net
14340
  LinuxTek, Inc.
    Sharif Alexandre
      virtualgypsy@yahoo.com
14341
  Ministry of Pacific Island Affairs
    Mike Mylonas
      mike.mylonas@minpac.govt.nz
14342
  Netway Networks Pty. Ltd.
    Marty Richards
      marty@netwaynetworks.com.au
14343
  Osprey Network Technologies, Inc.
    David Morton
      oidmaster@osprey.net
14344
  Electronic Commerce Technologies
    Steven Cockerill
      infor@e-teq.com
14345
  ETG
    Stacy Minkin
      stacy@eutechgroup.com
14346
  Erich Jaeger GmbH
    Mark Carolan
      mark.carolan@jaeger-toennies.com
14347
  RealNet Kft.
    Lorant Kurthy
      root@real-net.sk
14348
  Swist Group Technologies (Pty.) Ltd.
    Max Clements
      clementsm@swistgroup.com
14349
  Dyband Corporation
    Walter Capitani
      wcapitani@dyband.com
14350
  Storbit
    John Reynolds
      reynoldsj@hotmail.com
14351
  Applied Engineering, Inc.
    Scott Moorhouse
      smoorhouse@ae-solutions.com
14352
  Penn State University
    Eric Reischer
      emr@engr.de.psu.edu
14353
  Alessandro Bertela
    Alessandro Bertela
      ale.78@tin.it
14354
  Menlo Park Presbyterian Church
    Aaron Mapes
      amapes@mppc.org
14355
  Chapman University
    John Stauffacher
      stauffacher@chapman.edu
14356
  Bank of Bermuda
    Robert Rodger
      robert.rodger@bankofbermuda.com
14357
  WORLDPAC
    John Woodell
      woodie@worldpac.com
14358
  SnapGear Pty Ltd
    Tom Essebier
      tom@snapgear.com
14359
  Abacus
    Jae Shin
      newguy@iabacus.co.kr
14360
  Routrek Networks, Inc.
    Shinichi Matsushita
      matsushita@routrek.co.jp
14361
  Foresearch
    Woo-jin Yang
      uyang@popeye.snu.ac.kr
14362
  Telekom Slovenije d.d.
    Srecko Mandelj
      srecko.mandelj@telekom.si
14363
  Blue Oak Wireless (Pty) Ltd.
    Max Clements
      max@simonsberg.com
14364
  CLG
    Alexandre Pachot
      alexandre.pachot.clg.fr
14365
  IgH Essen GmbH
    Torsten Finke
      fi@igh-essen.com
14366
  Energy Research Foundation
    D. Voetelink
      voetelink@ecn.nl
14367
  Ironic Design, Inc.
    Michael Dorman
      mdorman@ironicdesign.com
14368
  PUBLIC.AT Internet
    Christian Schmied
      christian@schmied.cc
14369
  TSI
    Bob McClure
      bmcclure@tsiconnections.com
14370
  GeoTrust Inc.
    Kefeng Chen
      kefengc@geotrust.com
14371
  IOTAC
    Jed Liu
      jed-zz4572@uma.litech.org
14372
  Universidad Simon Bolivar
    Patrick O'Callaghan
      poc@usb.ve
14373
  MystroTV
    IT Director
      it@mystrotv.com
14374
  International Software Solutions
    John Uhler
      john.uhler@issnet.com
14375
  Wireless Services Corp.
    Frederick Wamsley
      3dlvjj001@sneakemail.com
14376
  Applied Signal Technology, Inc.
    James Israni
      izzy@appsig.com
14377
  CORE SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES
    Javier Kohen
      jkohen@corest.com
14378
  lmjn.com
    Michael Sheldon
      msheldon@lmjn.com
14379
  VarioSecure Networks, Inc.
    Tim Burress
      tim@variosecure.net
14380
  KT ICOM
    Jae Kyoung Ryu
      yousee@kticom.com
14381
  TeleCIS, Inc.
    Dooseok Kim
      dskim@telecis.com
14382
  Superlong IT Ltd.
    Alasdair Thomson
      alasdair.thomson@gzunk.com
14383
  Openexpertise Pty. Ltd.
    Chris Forkin
      chris@openexpertise.com.au
14384
  Romsym Data
    Razvan Mititeanu
      razvanm@romsym.ro
14385
  RTE Software
    Olivier Matrot
      olivier.matrot@rte.fr
14386
  soLNet, s.r.o
    Ales Horak
      info@solnet.cz
14387
  Absolute Systems (PTY) Ltd
    Raimund Hook
      root@absolutesys.com
14388
  Toll Collect
    V. Siftar
      ahmet.kaskir-hoepfel@ncr.com
14389
  Spider Internet Technologies, Inc.
    Roger Hardwicke
      rogerch@spiderintertech.com
14390
  QRS Healthcare Solutions
    Kent Rankin
      krankin@qrsparadigm.com
14391
  Ace Suares
    Ace Suares
      iana-oid@suares.com
14392
  SI-Solucoes de Informatica
    Claudio Lamberti
      claudio@si.psi.br
14393
  PRODASAL Companhia de Processamento de Dados de Salvador
    Henrique Wendell Sales de Abreu
      henrique@salvador.ba.gov.br
14394
  New Mass Media, Inc.
    Troy Lemieux
      itdept@newmassmedia.com
14395
  University of Oregon
    Noreen Hogan
      noreenh@oregon.uoregon.edu
14396
  c4net
    Byung-Mu Lee
      bmlee@c4net.co.kr
14397
  ICSS
    Vivid Qian
      vivid@icss.com.cn
14398
  Behavioral Informatics Inc.
    Emilio Recio
      emrecio@netscape.net
14399
  NEC Infrontia Corp.
    Shinsuke Shiota
      shiotas@pb.jp.nec.com
14400
  VentureTechs Corp.
    Miles Zhou
      miles@venturetechs.com
14401
  Joint Stock Company Volgatelecom, Penza region
    Michael Fomin
      fmikle@penza.net
14402
  University of Geneva
    Dominique Petitpierre
      dominique.petitpierre@adm.unige.ch
14403
  Gymnasium Hermann-Boese-Str.
    Roland Bauerschmidt
      roland@hbg-bremen.de
14404
  Spediant Systems Ltd.
    Einat Shlengel
      einat@orckit.com
14405
  Charon Systems Inc.
    Mike Shareski
      mike.shareski@charon.com
14406
  United Land Services, Inc.
    Michael Lee
      mikelee@optonline.net
14407
  Xidus.Net
    Jeremy Weatherford
      xidus@xidus.net
14408
  nDosa Technologies, Inc.
    Jihong Kim
      jkim@ndosatech.com
14409
  DCANet
    Phil Banh
      iana-contact@dca.net
14410
  TSSX
    Li Tao
      litao@tssx.com.cn
14411
  Beijing QXCOMM Technology CO., Ltd.
    Zhao Quan Wang
      zqw@qxcomm.com
14412
  European Transaction Bank AG
    Michael Grom
      michael.grom@etb-ag.com
14413
  TOGEWAnet
    Heike Lorenzen
      heike.lorenzen@togewanet.com
14414
  Regio Ltd.
    Jaak Laineste
      jkl@regio.ee
14415
  e-mobilizer
    Hakan Sjogren
      hasjg@wmdata.com
14416
  ntl
    Andrew Buckley
      andrew.buckley@ntl.com
14417
  Continentale Krankenversicherung A.G.
    Manfred Dengjel
      manfred.dengjel@continentale.de
14418
  Ciagri-Centro de Informatica na Agricultura
    Fabio Rogero
      frogero@ciagri.usp.br
14419
  EMIGRATUS Communications Inc.
    Sid Siddiqui
      sid@emigratus.com
14420
  ltinetworks.com
    Bradley White
      brad@ltinetworks.com
14421
  Mocana Corporation
    James Blaisdell
      james@mocana.com
14422
  Tazmen Technologies
    Chris Waters
      chris@waters.co.nz
14423
  Rondosoft, Inc.
    Sergey Armishev
      sergey@rondosoft.com
14424
  humatix
    Hugo Burm
      hugob@humatix.nl
14425
  Telkonet Inc.
    Eva Wang
      ewang@telkonet.com
14426
  Enterprise Innovations Corporation
    Jonathan Griggs
      jfgriggs@enterpriseinnovations.com
14427
  NACT Telecommunications Inc.
    Brian Minert
      bminert@nact.com
14428
  Welstand
    Krzysztof Wychowalek
      info@welstand.six.pl
14429
  McLuckie and Associates
    Jacob Rush
      jacobr@mcluckieco.com
14430
  PoliVec Inc.
    Bill Birnbaum
      bbirnbaum@polivec.com
14431
  Universitas Kristen Krida Wacana
    Irwan Budiman
      irwanhadi@bpkpenabur.or.id
14432
  SkySoft Pty Ltd
    Daniel Pocock
      daniel@skysoft.com.au
14433
  China Financial Certification Authority
    Zhiyuan Shao
      zyshao@cfca.com.cn
14434
  Network Systems and Technologies
    Ravindranath
      raviav@yahoo.com
14435
  Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
    Hans Leidekker
      hans@it.vu.nl
14436
  Quiconnect.com
    Lawrence Baltz
      larry.baltz@quiconnect.com
14437
  baltz.org
    Larry Baltz
      larry@baltz.org
14438
  PolarLake
    Warren Buckley
      warren.buckley@polarlake.com
14439
  Hit Internet Technologies S.p.A
    Roberto Taccon
      roberto.taccon@hit.it
14440
  Longship Scout Group
    Chris Searle
      postmaster@longship.org
14441
  Miller Zell
    Andrew Boring
      andrew.boring@millerzell.com
14442
  XYBASE (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
    Shahada Abubakar
      shahada@xybase.com
14443
  July Systems
    Ramesh Varma
      ramesh@julysystems.com
14444
  Redback IT Pty Ltd
    Rodney Chan
      rbcc@redback.com.au
14445
  Elecs Industry Co., Ltd.
    Shinji Yokoi
      yokoi@elecs.co.jp
14446
  INDEO GmbH
    Marian Sopko
      marian.sopko@indeo.at
14447
  Spektra Group Ltd
    Allan MacLean
      allan.maclean@spektra.co.uk
14448
  Iatrogenix.com
    Ray Deiniger
      ray@iatrogenix.com
14449
  HitNet e.V.
    Thomas Deselaes
      thomasd@hitnet.rwth-aachen.de
14450
  Twicom
    Kevin Twidle
      kevin@twicom.com
14451
  Industrial Computing Ltd
    William Dean
      will-snmp@indcomp.co.uk
14452
  Everyone.net
    Network Operations
      netops@everyone.net
14453
  ISIS Networks
    Ryan Hoegg
      rhoegg@isisnetworks.net
14454
  Tel-Aviv University
    Koby Schwartz
      schwartz@aristo.tau.ac.il
14455
  IntercontinentalExchange
    Greg Hamamgian
      ghamamgian@intcx.com
14456
  Lemuria Asesores Informaticos C.A.
    Ivan Aponte
      iaponte@cantv.net
14457
  Lorex Industries, Inc.
    Mu Wu
      wum@lorex.com
14458
  ILIENT
    Israel Lifshitz
      israel@ilient.com
14459
  Hennessy Digital
    John Hennessy
      john@hennessy.net.au
14460
  B Digital
    John Hennessy
      john.hennessy@b-online.com.au
14461
  Keyware Solutions Inc.
    Takayuki Sonobe
      c-editor@keyware.co.jp
14462
  Psgue Corporation
    Lyno Sullivan
      lls02m@psgue.com
14463
  Tour2000 co., LTD
    Ahn Jun-Mo
      webmaster@tour2000.co.kr
14464
  ValueCommerce
    Nathan Ollerenshaw
      iana@valuecommerce.ne.jp
14465
  NOC Grove
    Stefan Immel
      si@grove.de
14466
  Heinrich-Heine-Universitaet Duesseldorf
    Klaus Szymanski
      szymanski@uni-duesseldorf.de
14467
  STIME
    Georges Fointiat
      gfointiat@mousquetaires.com
14468
  Marconi Integrated Systems
    Dave Crooks
      dave.crook@marconi.com
14469
  Cyclone Computer Consultants Ltd
    Stuart Slade
      stuartslade@hotmail.com
14470
  Plahl Karl Consult
    Joachim Plahl
      joachim@plahl-karl.de
14471
  Wasabi Systems
    William Studenmund
      wrstuden@wasabisystems.com
14472
  VIA NET.WORKS Services AG
    Markus Wild
      mw@viaservices.ch
14473
  Queen's University
    Andrew Hooper
      hooper@post.queensu.ca
14474
  NextAxiom Technology, Inc.
    Dave Clifford
      dave_clifford@nextaxiom.com
14475
  Ralph DeHart
    Ralph DeHart
      rdehart@speakeasy.net
14476
  Network Executive Software, Inc.
    Dave Reiland
      dave.reiland@netex.com
14477
  RELIX
    Markus Heller
      heller@relix.de
14478
  Melbourne-IT
    Iain Morrison
      i.morrison@dis.unimmmelb.edu.au
14479
  Korea National Defence University
    Kwang Young Kim
      kykim12@kndu.ac.kr
14480
  norisbank AG
    Torsten Greiner
      torsten.greiner@norisbank.de
14481
  KOBIL Systems GmbH
    Markus Tak
      tak@kobil.de
14482
  System 5
    Andrea Albarelli
      andrea@system5.it
14483
  UNIC Internet Consulting
    Rudolf Meyer
      rudolf.meyer@unic.ch
14484
  Digital V6 Corp.
    Jimmy Lee
      jimmy.lee@digitalv6.com
14485
  Sanmina-SCI Inc
    Amy Arnts
      amy.arnts@sanmina-sci.com
14486
  Marlboro College
    Jared Benedict
      jared@marlboro.edu
14487
  Erkkila Consulting
    Paul Erkkila
      pee@erkkila.org
14488
  Darkmist
    Ed Schaller
      schallee@darkmist.net
14489
  mcgrew.net Inc.
    Kelly McGrew
      kelly@mcgrew.net
14490
  Ariadne Internet Services, Inc.
    Dale Worley
      worley@ariadne.com
14491
  Standard School District
    Jeff Davis
      jdavis@standard.k12.ca.us
14492
  Dialogue Technology Corporation
    Jimmy Leu
      jimmy@mail.dialogue.com.tw
14493
  Aurigo Software Technologies
    Anupam Singh
      anupam@aurgio.com
14494
  ASPedi GmbH
    Kay Melchinger
      kme@aspedi.com
14495
  Hans Lie
    Hans Lie
      hans.lie@start.no
14496
  SwedishAmerican Health System Corporation
    Roger Cook
      inetadmin@swedishamerican.org
14497
  Gist Communications, Inc.
    Kristofer Spinka
      kspinka@gist.com
14498
  Style Networks, Inc.
    Kristofer Spinka
      kspinka@style.net
14499
  e-Bank
    Michael LeWinter
      michael.lewinter@ebancllc.com
14500
  ICM Warsaw University
    Konrad Wawruch
      kwaw@icm.edu.pl
14501
  Blue Coat Systems
    Mihir Lala
      mihir.lala@bluecoat.com
14502
  Sam Asher Computing Services, Inc.
    Tim Oertel
      t_oertel@samasher.com
14503
  Asylum Visual Effects
    Kelly Bergougnoux
      kelly@asylumfx.com
14504
  Packet Signal Corporation
    Doug Bolling
      ddjbolling@charter.net
14505
  Spiral Designs Inc.
    Dan Pringle
      digitals@netone.com
14506
  Ministerul Apararii Nationale
    Ion Ciobanu
      svsi@mapn.ro
14507
  Russian American Glass Company - RASKO Ltd
    Dmitry Glushenok
      glush@rasko.ru
14508
  Teknovus
    Manoj Punamia
      manoj.punamia@teknovus.com
14509
  Mercateo AG
    Jurgen Rudolph
      iana@mercateo.de
14510
  Astra Datentechnik GmbH
    Georg Stenzel
      annette.schoene@astra-gmbh.de
14511
  London Metropolitan University
    Paul Walk
      p.walk@londonmet.ac.uk
14512
  Aspivia (Pty) Ltd.
    Jaun Terblanche
      jterblanche@aspivia.com
14513
  Webflex
    Robert Wielinga
      rwielinga@bigfoot.com
14514
  DAVE s.r.l.
    Stefano Dal Poz
      stefano.dalpoz@dave-tech.it
14515
  GenoGRID
    Michel Mac Wing
      mmacwing@irisa.fr
14516
  Sanoma Budapest Publishing Ltd.
    Zsolt Magyar
      zs.magyar@sanomabp.hu
14517
  Tactel AB
    Pontus Fuchs
      pontus.fuchs@tactel.se
14518
  Pihana Pacific, Inc.
    Michael Warne
      mike.warne@pihana.com
14519
  Washington University
    Brad Culberson
      bradc@seas.wustl.edu
14520
  Wolfram Research Inc.
    Ken Miller
      netadmin@wolfram.com
14521
  H K Moore Limited
    William Moore
      williammoore@mac.com
14522
  GVI Medical Devices
    William Greathouse
      william.greathouse@gvimd.com
14523
  hermit.org
    Ian Smith
      clint@hermit.org
14524
  Pharos Systems
    Paul Reddy
      paul@pharos.com
14525
  Trapeze Networks, Inc
    Lol Grant
      lol@trpz.com
14526
  Safenet Informatica Ltda
    Fernando Albuquerque de Araujo Filho
      safenet@bol.com.br
14527
  iWiring
    Dan Shoop
      shoop@iwing.net
14528
  Newlands College
    John Topp
      jtopp@newlands.school.nz
14529
  FHPWireless
    Peter Sugiarto
      peter.sugiarto@fhpwireless.com
14530
  Robert Baptista
    Robert Baptista
      robert@thebabtistas.com
14531
  Blackwell Consulting Services
    John O'Leary
      john.oleary@bcsinc.com
14532
  The Asylum
    Sean Hanson
      admin@theasylum.org
14533
  Apoteket AB
    Bjorn Sjoholm
      bear@europoint.se
14534
  SCHIFFKO GmbH
    Axel Pruin
      axel.pruin@schiffko.com
14535
  Europoint Networking
    Jan Wunsche
      jan@europoint.se
14536
  Inceritus
    Dan Karlsson
      dan.karlsson@inceritus.com
14537
  TMP Consultoria de Informatica S/C Ltda
    Sergio de Souza Prallon
      iana@tmp.com.br
14538
  Beijing SinceTimes Communication Co., Ltd.
    Eric Zhao
      gzhao@sincetimes.com.cn
14539
  realprogrammers.com
    Paul Makepeace
      cid@realprogrammers.com
14540
  Leszek Pisarek
    Leszek Pisarek
      leszek@man.poznan.pl
14541
  DeanO
    Dean Rochester
      rockie12@dtnspeed.net
14542
  Verizon ESG
    Alan Watt
      alan.watt@verizon.com
14543
  N30D
    Ivan Aguilar
      aguilar@n30d.com
14544
  Shanghai Posts&Telecommunications Equipment CO., Ltd.
    Rison Han
      jishuzx@shpte.com
14545
  ICT, Academy of Science, CHINA
    Li Zonghai
      lzh@ncic.ac.cn
14546
  NTO "IRE-POLUS"
    A.G. Veselov
      veselov@ntoire-polus.ru
14547
  Neue Zurcher Zeitung
    Giovanni Pelliccia
      g.pelliccia@nzz.ch
14548
  Autovalley
    Dominique Garnier
      dominique.garnier@autovalley.fr
14549
  Awanim
    JP Speyart van Woerden
      europe@awanim.com
14550
  Metaware S.p.A
    C. Calisti
      c.calisti@metaware.it
14551
  GSI mbH
    Joerg-Uwe Diener
      gsi@gsi-berlin.de
14552
  Rison Craft
    Rison Han
      risonhan@sina.com
14553
  DaimlerChrysler Corp.
    Simon H. Wu
      suw@daimlerchrysler.com
14554
  VU MIF
    Vilius Alisauskas
      vi@uosis.mif.vu.lt
14555
  CMGCC
    Brent Calder
      calder@uthscsa.edu
14556
  Graven Software
    S. Edward Kelly
      sekelly@gravensoftware.com
14557
  Infowave Software Inc.
    Alex Cruise
      acruise@infowave.com
14558
  SunGard BSR, Inc.
    Jonathan Carpenter
      jonathan.carpenter@sungardbsr.com
14559
  Mondru AB
    Jens Jakobsen
      info@mondru.com
14560
  TSCNet, Inc.
    Mike Jackson
      mhjack@tscnet.com
14561
  Vocent Solutions
    Ian Forde
      sysadmin@vocent.com
14562
  e-Project Solutions Pte Ltd
    Tan Hau Jye
      haujye@epsoln.com
14563
  National Information and Communication Technology Australia
    Kim Holburn
      kim.holburn@anu.edu.au
14564
  elbers.com
    Henk Elbers
      henk@elbers.com
14565
  Z-Force, Inc.
    Peter Nickolov
      peter@z-force.com
14566
  BMF
    Heike Fehlau
      heike.fehlau@bmf.bund.de
14567
  Coventry University Enterprises Ltd
    Dave Boyton
      d.boyton@cad.coventry.ac.uk
14568
  Weiser
    Michael Weiser
      michael@weiser.saale-net.de
14569
  Heidelberg
    Tim Snell
      timothy.snell@heidelberg.com
14570
  Majentis Technologies Inc.
    Gerald Brandt
      gbr@majentis.com
14571
  Atomz Corporation
    Ben Smith
      support@atomz.com
14572
  EDIWISE
    Eric Wee
      ericw@ediwise.com
14573
  Abest Research Corp.
    Eric Wong
      ewong@abestrch.com
14574
  Cellicium SA
    Patrick Remy
      support@cellicium.com
14575
  Attention Software, Inc.
    Kelly Oglesby
      koglesby@attentionsoftware.com
14576
  Total Network
    Hugo Martinez
      hmartinez@cti.com.ar
14577
  ForestExpress, LLC
    John Goetzman
      jgoetzman@forestexpress.com
14578
  Geac Library Solutions
    Ben Fersenheim
      ben.fersenheim@geac.com
14579
  Q Linux Solutions, Inc.
    Michael J. Maravillo
      mike.maravillo@q-linux.com
14580
  The Manticore Group
    Devin Watson
      dmwatson@comcast.net
14581
  ManaSoft
    Jeff Barnes
      jeff.barnes@mnsft.com
14582
  LUZ Engenharia Financeira
    Ailton Andrade de Oliveria
      ailton@luz-ef.com
14583
  TruTeq Wireless
    Deon van der Merwe / Tiann van Aardt
      ianasnmp@truteq.co.za
14584
  Celestix Networks
    KokMeng Loh
      kokmeng@celestix.com
14585
  Compass Internet
    Ronald C. Rivera
      ronald@compass.com.ph
14586
  Tmax soft
    Hyunik Na
      hina@tmax.co.kr
14587
  Technological Centre "Tushino" CB RF
    Leonid Toker
      tlb@cbr.ru
14588
  Neosymmetria
    Aurimas Valionis
      av@neosymmetria.com
14589
  Sicap Ltd
    Louis-Pierre Gagnaux
      louis-pierre.gagnaux@sicap.com
14590
  Passave Inc.
    Ariel Maislos
      ariel.maislos@passave.com
14591
  ncc network consulting GmbH
    Melhem El-Achkar
      mel@ncc-consulting.de
14592
  iOrange - Internet Software and Service GmbH
    Bernhard Lukassen
      bernhard.lukassen@iorange.net
14593
  Dyode
    David Jones
      djjones419@aol.com
14594
  Rudolf Bahr
    Rudolf Bahr
      quasi@web.de
14595
  BillReilly
    William Reilly
      william.j.reilly@verizon.net
14596
  Martin Wismans GmbH
    Benedikt Wismans
      benedikt.wismans@wisnams.com
14597
  DolphinSearch, Inc.
    Kelly Roestel
      kelly@dolphinsearch.com
14598
  USDS
    Kay Schaefer
      kay.schaefer@web.de
14599
  Corman
    Tome Serge
      serge.tome@corman.be
14600
  CryptAll Limited
    Dermot Dunnion
      ddunnion@cryptall.com
14601
  Baazee.com
    Sureshbabu Nair
      suresh@baazee.com
14602
  Interval Media
    Jean-Marie White
      jmwhite@interval.com
14603
  Cyberport.de GmbH
    Silvio Krah
      skrah@cyberport.de
14604
  Commvault Systems
    Muath Ali
      mali@commvault.com
14605
  Wesleyan University
    Vasilios Hoffman
      vhoffman01@wesleyan.edu
14606
  Hewlett-Ward Inc.
    Stephen Ward
      stephen.ward@hewlett-ward.com
14607
  Futuro Technologies Inc
    Jose Valverde
      jose@futurotech.com
14608
  Transfinity Corp
    Robert Dempsey
      bdempsey@transfinity.com
14609
  Todito.com S.A. de C.V.
    Elias Ortiz Lopez
      elias@iscor.com.mx
14610
  Solutions First
    David Kempe
      david@solutionsfirst.com.au
14611
  Web-Alm GmbH
    Wolfgang Ocker
      weo@web-alm.net
14612
  Linköping University
    Kent Engström
      komm@unit.liu.se
14613
  Ecora
    Debbie Glidden
      debbie.glidden@ecora.com
14614
  AvantCom Corporation
    Larry Simmons
      lsimmons@avantcom.com
14615
  Vivato Inc.
    Larry Simmons
      larry_simmons@vivato.net
14616
  University of Arkansas at Little Rock
    Rogers Davis
      redavis1@ualr.edu
14617
  Diseños Electronicos
    Juan C Galvez
      jcgalvez@telesal.net
14618
  Mennen Medical
    Nurit Weiss
      nurit@mmi.co.il
14619
  Quadrox Inc.
    Luc Vancraen
      luc@quadrox.be
14620
  Saint-Gobain
    Marc Pietrala
      marc.pietrala@saint-gobain.com
14621
  Wendy's International
    Becky Bramble
      becky_bramble@wendys.com
14622
  VTLS Inc
    Fred A. Miller
      millert@vtls.com
14623
  Riverstyx Internet
    Alan Evetts
      alan@riverstyx.net
14624
  vergerus
    Erik Lickerman
      elickerman@ameritech.net
14625
  Servecomm
    Janus Hao
      janush@pacbell.net
14626
  Application Networks Inc.
    Deyan D. Bektchiev
      dejan_bektchiev@appl.net
14627
  Idt Corp
    Serge Aleynikov
      serge@hq.idt.net
14628
  ResEl
    Benoit Peccatte
      benoit.peccatte@enst-bretagne.fr
14629
  SourceTech AB
    Bjarne Ingelsson
      bjarne@sourcetech.se
14630
  Binary Systems Inc
    Gerry Dubois
      gerry@binary-systems.com
14631
  American Institute of Physics
    Eileen Coles
      ecoles@aip.org
14632
  Via Internaathional
    Rodrigo Zarth
      rodrigo@via-intl.com.br
14633
  Nuberry Ltd
    David S Roberts
      dsroberts@nuberry.co.uk
14634
  Itool Systems
    Bruno Medici
      bmedici@atomis.com
14635
  daviesco
    Derek Davies
      ddavies@ddavies.net
14636
  Ontain Corporation
    Dave Edelstein
      dave.edelstein@ontain.com
14637
  Solectron
    Trevor MacHattie
      TrevorMacHattie@solectron.com
14638
  Concurrent Reality Pty Ltd
    Andrew Kent
      andrew@reality.com.au
14639
  HXTP
    John Havard
      jhavard@hxtp.com
14640
  Wurley Solutions
    Deon George
      dizzy@wurley.net
14641
  Raymond James Financial
    Don Richmond
      drichmond@it.rjf.com
14642
  104.com
    Nobuhiro Shitoh
      ns@104.com
14643
  Future Beacon, Inc.
    Jim Trek
      admin@futurebeacon.com
14644
  HiFlyCom Corp.
    Lei Xiang Dong
      lmd@hiflycom.com.cn
14645
  W-ibeda High Tech. Develop. Co. Ltd.
    Yang Aihe
      amyyang@w-ibeda.com
14646
  buptNKL
    Zhang Lun Yong
      folke@sohu.com
14647
  Rossberry Consulting
    Jim Wildman
      jim@rossberry.com
14648
  SurfNShop E-Commerce Inc.
    Denis Gilbert
      denis.gilbert@surfnshop.com
14649
  holleyism.com
    Adam Holley
      snmp@holleyism.com
14650
  Lead Up Software
    David Horton
      david_horton@acslink.net.au
14651
  T-Systems International GmbH SL NWS
    Volker Görg
      V.Goerg@t-online.de
14652
  University of St. Thomas
    Peter Downs
      padowns@stthomas.edu
14653
  Metaways Infosystems GmbH
    Hermann Thaele
      h.thaele@metaways.de
14654
  MUZO, a.s.
    Tomas Fencl
      tfencl@muzo.com
14655
  Gatespace
    Björn Johansson
      bjorn.johansson@gatespace.com
14656
  4IT S.A.
    Krzysztof Woznica
      kw@b3.4it.pl
14657
  Universita' degli Studi di Parma
    Fausto Pagani
      postmaster@unipr.it
14658
  Dieter Kluenter System Beratung
    Dieter Kluenter
      dkluenter@gmx.de
14659
  Vividlink Detlef Ingendorf
    Detlef Ingendorf
      inge@vividlink.de
14660
  Fachhochschule Wiesbaden
    Markus Schmid
      schmid@informatik.fh-wiesbaden.de
14661
  KAV-EMB
    Franz Hoheiser-Pförtner
      franz.hoheiser-pfoertner@wienkav.at
14662
  Bid-Owl Bildung im Dialog Ostwestfalen-Lippe
    Harald Selke
      hase@upb.de
14663
  IXIF Limited
    Mark Gillett
      info@ixif.com
14664
  Init Systems
    Brian Jonnes
      brian@init.co.za
14665
  Comlab Telecommunications inc
    John Ahern
      jahern@comlab.com
14666
  McLeod Lake Indian Band
    Keith Mastin
      kmastin@mcleodlake.com
14667
  NextiraOne LLC
    Jose  Rodriguez
      jose.rodriguez@ctilab.com
14668
  Intelligent Compression Technologies
    Patrick Demasco
      pdemasco@ictcompress.com
14669
  Systemhaus x-Team
    Adalbert Michelic
      am+iana@x-team.at
14670
  MTX Networks Inc.
    Shawn Clark
      sc@mtxnet.com
14671
  GenFour Communications, LLC
    Kurt Wise
      kurt.wise@blueshifttelecom.com
14672
  Datamaxx Applied Technologies Inc
    Tuomo Stauffer
      Tuomo.Stauffer@datamaxx.com
14673
  Prefeitura Municipal de Alegrete
    Júlio César de Carvalho Lopes
      jccl@via-rs.net
14674
  InfoQuality Consultoria em Informática
    Júlio César de Carvalho Lopes
      jccl@via-rs.net
14675
  Centell Kingdom Technologies Corporation Shanghai Branch
    Qianjun
      lanziqian@hotmail.com
14676
  Obsidian Systems
    Elardus Viljoen
      elardus@obsidianlabs.com
14677
  geekhosting
    F Meijer
      frank@geekhosting.nl
14678
  BFW Informationssysteme GmbH
    Markus Felten
      Markus.Felten@bfw-informationssysteme.de
14679
  Hansard International Ltd
    Kevin Luff
      kevin.luff@hansard.com
14680
  Bright Grey
    Jim McCann
      JMCCANN@SCOTTISHLIFE.CO.UK
14681
  Tixoronet Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
    Karsten Beckmann
      snmp@tixoro.net
14682
  Asopos de Vliet
    Remco Nabuurs
      rnabuurs@liacs.nl
14683
  Centell Kingdom Technologies Corporation Shanghai
    Li Ying
      liying@centellkingdom.com
14684
  System Management Network
    Thomas Wahl
      ThomasWahl@system-management.dk
14685
  DataPower Technology, Inc.
    Eugene Kuznetsov
      eugene@datapower.com
14686
  Megasoft Limited
    Srilalitha GowriSankaran
      srilalitha.gowrisankaran@megasoft.com
14687
  Halion Systems
    John Brinnand
      john_brinnand@yahoo.com
14688
  Systems Experience
    Jason J. Penn
      penn@netcom.com
14689
  Urbancode Software Development, Inc.
    Maciej Zawadzki
      mbz@urbancode.com
14690
  Greymoose
    Gary Bailey
      gary@greymoose.co.uk
14691
  Fingerlos
    Gerald Fingerlos
      gerald@fingerlos.at
14692
  Integrators AG
    Patrick Spruyt
      ps@integrators.ch
14693
  CISL Systems Ltd.
    Juan Borrás
      juan.borras@cislgroup.com
14694
  bmd wireless AG
    Marc Woog
      marc.woog@bmdwireless.com
14695
  Herrmannsdoerfer Software Entwicklung
    Harald Herrmannsdörfer
      harry@herrmannsdoerfer.de
14696
  Absolut OK
    Nenad Radosavljevic
      nenadr@absolutok.com
14697
  RRDtool
    Tobias Oetiker
      tobi+rrdtool@oetiker.ch
14698
  CSRI "Elektropribor"
    Ivan Stepanov
      elprib@online.ru
14699
  Hagen Software Inc.
    Colin Keith
      snmpadmin@hagenhosting.com
14700
  frontiertech
    Shen cheng
      shencheng@frontiertech.info
14701
  Persist Technologies
    Gagan Bhatia
      gbhatia@persistcorp.com
14702
  Neusoft Digital Medical System CO., LTD.
    Huaizhi Wang
      wanghz@neusoft.com
14703
  MIYAKAWA ELECTRIC WORKS LTD.
    Masayoshi Soga
      m.soga@msk.co.jp
14704
  PingoS e.V.
    Andreas Kalbitz
      felix@schulnetz.org
14705
  Province of British Columbia
    Wing K. Quan
      Wing.Quan@gov.bc.ca
14706
  sFlow.org
    Peter Phaal
      peter.phaal@sflow.org
14707
  Tatara Systems, Inc.
    Christine Ross
      chris@tatarasystems.com
14708
  Graceland University
    James S. Jones
      jsjones@graceland.edu
14709
  Reactivity, Inc.
    Jared Smith-Mickelson
      jaredsm@alum.mit.edu
14710
  Taua Biomatica
    Eduardo Rosemberg
      eduardorosemberg@taua-biomatica.com.br
14711
  Vaka Technology Limited
    Owen Wong
      owen.wong@vaka.com
14712
  Sascha Growe
    Sascha Growe
      growe@webflash.dyndns.org
14713
  Blacksburg Electronic Village
    Richard Phipps
      hostmaster@bev.net
14714
  Questra Corporation
    Scott Mcdermott
      oidadmin@questra.com
14715
  ManyStreams Inc.
    Jyoti Soni
      jyoti@noida.manystreams.com
14716
  British Columbia Institute of Technology
    Bruce Link
      bruce_link@bcit.ca
14717
  sunHosting company
    Alex Lam Kam Chor
      alexlam@msolutions.com.hk
14718
  BKit Gruppen AB
    Stefan Bystam
      stefan.bystam@bkit.se
14719
  Harmony Gold Operations
    Murray Bryant
      murray.bryant@harmonygold.com.au
14720
  HD-info
    Zoran Hrvoic
      zoran@hdinfo.hr
14721
  Techem AG
    Florian Racky
      florian.racky@techem.de
14722
  Peter Shillan
    Peter Shillan
      objectwiz@lycos.co.uk
14723
  canal systems GmbH
    Mauro Canal
      mcanal@canalsystems.net
14724
  Business Objects
    Marcel Hassenforder
      marcel.hassenforder@businessobjects.com
14725
  SaM Solutions
    Alexey Yantchuk
      a.yantchuk@sam-solutions.net
14726
  Server Side S.A
    Alejandro Guerrieri
      aguerrieri@digimedia.com.ar
14727
  Henrik Edlund
    Henrik Edlund
      henrik@edlund.org
14728
  Pronet sp. j.
    Dariusz Mizerny
      dmizerny@pronet.pl
14729
  Innerwall
    Steve Carlander
      scarlander@innerwall.com
14730
  Telecom Italia Lab
    Galliano Sergio
      Sergio.Galliano@tilab.com
14731
  Christian Kuelker
    Christian Kuelker
      ckuelker@rpm.uni-bielefeld.de
14732
  Nodots Development, Inc.
    Ken Riley
      kenr@nodots.com
14733
  YASKAWA INFORMATION SYSTEMS Corporation
    WATANABE Daisuke
      watanabe@ysknet.co.jp
14734
  FLOW Communications
    Michael S Cox
      mcox@flow.com.au
14735
  ESOO
    Victor V Ismakaev
      vic@mail.esoo.ru
14736
  ghip systems GmbH
    Astrid Hanssen
      astrid.hanssen@ghipsystems.com
14737
  Global Grid Forum
    Thomas Brown
      tbrown@gridforum.org
14738
  Henderson & Co
    Philip Henderson
      philhenderson@onetel.com
14739
  rleague.com
    Chris Riediger
      chris@rleague.com
14740
  TechAngle Inc.
    David Hahn
      dhahn@techangle.com
14741
  Catalyst International, Inc.
    Toby Meehan
      tmeehan@mke.catalystwms.com
14742
  Digital Multitools Inc.
    Peter D. Gray
      peter@dmtz.com
14743
  Wachovia Bank
    Steven H. Roberts
      Steven.Roberts@wachovia.com
14744
  TeleNova Research and Development Centre
    Eduardo D'Avila
      edavila@telenova.net
14745
  Pumpkin Networks
    Eunsoo Park
      espark@pumpkinnet.com
14746
  Interstorm, Inc.
    Michael D. Warner
      michael.warner@interstorm.com
14747
  Vision Internet Services
    Andrew Veitch
      ajv-iana@visn.co.uk
14748
  Computer Support Systems Pty. Ltd.
    Michael Leggett
      mleggett@csspl.com.au
14749
  University of Rochester
    Sean Singh
      sean.singh@rochester.edu
14750
  Aware Servers, Inc.
    Amit Shah
      shahamitj@hotmail.com
14751
  SkyWare Communications Limited
    Nelson Lee
      nelson@sky-ware.com
14752
  Proware Technology Corp.
    Tony Chang
      tony@proware.com.tw
14753
  ppyworld
    Patrick Pyfferoen
      patrick@ppyworld.com
14754
  Koch Mikrosysteme AG
    Sebastiaan Krist
      skr@kms.ch
14755
  LYNX Technik AG
    Henning Schmidt
      Henning.Schmidt@lynx-technik.com
14756
  ProgTec GmbH
    Markus Ribi
      mribi@progtec.ch
14757
  Groiss Informatics GmbH
    Michael Dobrovnik
      michi@groiss.com
14758
  BPS Co. Ltd.
    Hersonsky Mihail
      hmike@smeda.ru
14759
  Adesium Réseaux et Services
    D'Aversa Pascal
      pascal.d_aversa@adesium.com
14760
  Wincor Nixdorf International GmbH
    Rolf Müller
      rolf.mueller@wincor-nixdorf.com
14761
  Ubisecure Solutions
    Petteri Stenius
      petteri.stenius@ubisecure.com
14762
  intarsys consulting GmbH
    Dr. Bernd Wild
      bernd.wild@intarsys.de
14763
  Video-Net Systems
    Gaetan Gilliot
      gaetan.gilliot@video-net.co.za
14764
  MisrNet, S.A.E.
    Ihab Hussein
      ihussein@misrnet.com.eg
14765
  Grafix Profesional S.R.L.
    Ciprian Asmarandei
      ciprian.asmarandei@grafix.ro
14766
  AVICONSULT
    Eric PARTHUISOT
      eric.parthuisot@aviconsult.fr
14767
  BWXT-PANTEX
    Edward Claxton
      eclaxton@pantex.com
14768
  AGMarine, Inc.
    Devon Liles
      devonl@agmarine.com
14769
  Sybari Software, Inc.
    Joseph Barilla
      jbarilla@sybari.com
14770
  Teleport Consulting and Systemmangement
    Rainer Rudigier
      rainer@tele.net
14771
  Computer Sciences Corporation
    Bill Annocki
      wannocki@csc.com
14772
  Neptune Project
    Michael Kenney
      mikek@apl.washington.edu
14773
  Engitech Ltd.
    Andrea Bacchetta
      andrea.bacchetta@engitech.ie
14774
  GNU Internet
    James Golovich
      james@gnuinter.net
14775
  Peak Internet
    Jeremy McDermond
      mcdermj@peak.org
14776
  Mystic Coders
    Andrew Lombardi
      andrew@mysticcoders.com
14777
  izenpe s.a.
    Juanjo Carrasco
      jjcarrasco@izenpe.com
14778
  GEV - Ecole des Mines
    Laurent Menu-Kerforn
      laurent.menu-kerforn@emn.fr
14779
  e2 Technology Inc.
    Yen-Shuo Su
      MichaelSu@e2Tech.com
14780
  KAEVEE
    Venkatesh. K
      venkatesh@kaevee.com
14781
  ThoughtPort Authority of Chicacgo
    Matthew Sayler
      sayler@speedsite.com
14782
  Cole Innovations, Inc.
    Frank R. Cole, Jr.
      frank@coleinnovations.com
14783
  Asociacion para la Promocion del Arte a traves de Internet
    Manuel Mollar
      mollar@mobelt.com
14784
  AltaTrust
    Herve Doreau
      herve.doreau@alta-trust.com
14785
  Five4321
    James Ruthven
      james@fusionit.com
14786
  Open Network Solutions Ltd
    Les Smithson
      lsmithso@hare.demon.co.uk
14787
  ZYM Linux
    Zhao yongming
      condor@webmaster.com.cn
14788
  William D. Petitt
    Bill Petitt
      wdpetitt@yahoo.com
14789
  Principal Financial Group
    Craig Treptow
      treptow.craig@principal.com
14790
  Statsbiblioteket
    Jens Henrik Leonhard Jensen
      jhlj@statsbiblioteket.dk
14791
  Nakua Technologies
    Luis Rodriguez Berzosa
      lrodriguez@nakua.com
14792
  Data Conseil
    Michael Monserrat
      mmonserrat@dataconseils.fr
14793
  System-Entwicklung Dietrich Schulten
    Dietrich Schulten
      info@system-entwicklung.de
14794
  Banco Herrero
    David Soler
      dsoler@lacaixa.es
14795
  Intellocity
    Thomas Lemmons
      tom@intellocity.com
14796
  AUCOS elektronische Geraete GmbH
    Mr. Pelstring
      franz-josef.pelstring@aucos.de
14797
  DynaStar Communications
    Ed Page
      epage@dynastarcom.com
14798
  NETdelivery Corporation
    Andrew Diederich
      andrew@netdelivery.com
14799
  StarNET Services
    Marc-Andre' Husyk
      MA.Husyk@starnet-services.biz
14800
  Legra Systems
    Michael R. Cook
      cook@legra.com
14801
  tangro software components gmbh
    Hans-Ulrich Teufel
      hut@tangro.de
14802
  Inder.Net
    Mads Peter Bach
      iana-contact@inder.net
14803
  Schubert Informationssysteme
    Thomas Schubert
      thomas@thomas-schubert.de
14804
  Innotrac Diagnostics Oy
    Tom Javen
      tom.javen@innotrac.fi
14805
  AFP7
    Klaus Pedersen
      9830@e.iha.dk
14806
  Tadiran Electronic Systems
    Amir Berkovich
      amirb@tadsys.com
14807
  FrIc-Net
    Frank Ickstadt
      frank.ickstadt@fricnet.de
14808
  The Sage Colleges
    John Chao
      chaoj@sage.edu
14809
  Datasul MED S.A.
    Ricardo Alexandre de Oliveira
      dcc2jsd@udesc.br
14810
  Advanced Digital Broadcast Ltd.
    Jaroslaw Mirkowski
      J.Mirkowski@adbglobal.com
14811
  Xilith LLC
    Robin Berjon
      robin.berjon@expway.fr
14812
  Cedars-Sinai Health Systems
    Spencer L. SooHoo
      spencer.soohoo@cshs.org
14813
  Fujitsu Transaction Solutions Inc.
    Gerry Rice
      grice@ftxs.fujitsu.com
14814
  CaroTechnology BV
    Jeroen Wortelboer
      info@carotechnology.com
14815
  Datasul S.A.
    Ricardo Alexandre de Oliveira
      ricardo_oliveira@datasul.com.br
14816
  Thomas Polnik
    Thomas Polnik
      polnik@web.de
14817
  4RF Communications Ltd.
    Richard Laing
      richard.laing@4rf.com
14818
  Voice Mobility, Inc.
    Cliff McCollum
      snmp@voicemobility.com
14819
  University of Cyprus
    Marios Dikaiakos
      grid@ucy.ac.cy
14820
  net outremer caledonie
    Alain Cocconi
      cocconi@net-outremer.nc
14821
  Stibo
    Jorgen Bjerg
      jbje@stibo.com
14822
  FaJo.de
    Falk John
      admin@fajo.de
14823
  Aruba Networks Inc
    Ravi Mulam
      rmulam@arubanetworks.com
14824
  Centaur Technology Inc
    Eric Anderson
      anderson@centtech.com
14825
  Aldata Solutions S.A.
    Robert Bakic
      rbakic@gold-solutions.com
14826
  Adage Networks
    Jaswant Pujari
      jpujari@adagenetworks.com
14827
  foopee.org
    Graham Spencer
      commerce@foopee.org
14828
  Sonorys Technology GmbH
    Günther Niedoba
      Guenther.Niedoba@sonorys.at
14829
  Centra Software
    Vikas Sinha
      vsinha@centra.com
14830
  UPtime Systemlösungen
    David Höhn
      dh@uptime.at
14831
  voetter.at
    Armin Voetter
      armin@voetter.at
14832
  ESO Consortium
    Jeff Case
      case@snmp.com
14833
  Portal Solutions Technology, Inc.
    Ken Geng
      kgeng@1088.net
14834
  mediales GmbH
    Andreas Mack
      mack@mediales.net
14835
  INFOTEC
    Sergio Martinez
      serch@infotec.com.mx
14836
  VARTA Microbattery GmbH
    Rainer Wegrath
      rainer.wegrath@varta.com
14837
  Trenchant Consulting, LLC
    Kevin Wanner
      wanner@trenchantconsulting.com
14838
  National Management & Organization SA
    Mr. Kostas Papageorgiou
      kpapag@ethnokarta.nbg.gr
14839
  Newtech-BT Ltd
    Georgi Manev
      office@newtech-bt.bg
14840
  Smartwave SA
    alban meunier
      ameunier@smartwavesa.com
14841
  LEA (Laboratoire Europeen ADSL)
    Regis Urvoy
      regis.urvoy@leacom.fr
14842
  LANergy
    David Webster
      davidw@lanergy.com
14843
  Satnet SARL
    Alain Cocconi
      cocconi@satnet.nc
14844
  Upfront Systems
    Roché Compaan
      roche@upfrontsystems.co.za
14845
  Engineering Ingegneria Informatica S.p.A.
    Sergio Raspaolo
      sysman@eng.it
14846
  Padtec Optical Components and Systems
    Daniel Araujo
      daniel@padtec.com.br
14847
  Order of Preachers
    Michael J O'Rourke
      mike.orourke@op.org
14848
  better networks
    Lutz Schulze
      lschulze@betternetworks.de
14849
  Corporate Computer Services, Inc.
    Gary Roediger
      roediger@fnal.gov
14850
  Arc Solutions Limited
    Muhammad Usman
      umuhammad@arcsolutions.com
14851
   Storage Networking Industry Association
    Arnold Jones
      td@snia.org
14852
  Kinpo Electronics, Inc.
    WU WU-HSIAN
      stn@kinpo.com.tw
14853
  CipherQuest Ltd.
    Michael Garceau
      mgarceau@cipherquest.com
14854
  Beijing Hisense Digi_Tech Co.,Ltd.
    JiangBin
      jiangbin@hisencyber.com
14855
  CERAMISTA Recom Serviex
    Marco Antonio Reginatto
      reginato@tnsys.com.br
14856
  Trinitel Corporation
    Eric Anderson
      eric@trinitel.com
14857
  XCAT Co.,Ltd.
    Takehiko Senoo
      tseno@xcat.co.jp
14858
  Azundris Consulting
    Tatjana Azundris von Nürnberg
      ldap@azundris.com
14859
  Lawo AG
    Stefan Mutschler
      stefan.mutschler@lawo.de
14860
  GWS mbH
    Ludger Fuehner
      xgwsfue@gws-muenster.de
14861
  Britannia Building Society
    Jack Dempsey
      jack.dempsey@britannia.co.uk
14862
  Ministerio de Administraciones Públicas
    Isabel Fábregas Reigosa
      isabel.fabregas@map.es
14863
  ATMAVA Ltd
    Joseph Lee
      info@atmava.org
14864
  TNCE
    Jason Tsai
      jason_tsai@tnce.com.tw
14865
  Interplex Telecom
    Dominic Blais
      db@interplex.ca
14866
  Cottonwood Technology Group, Inc.
    Marian Cantu
      cantu@ctgi.com
14867
  Halcyon Software Limited
    Richard Harriss
      richard.harriss@halcyonsoftware.com
14868
  MAV INFORMATIKA Ltd.
    Róbert Kisteleki
      kistelekir@mavinformatika.hu
14869
  Saudi Telecom
    Majed S. Alsubaie
      mssubaie@stc.com.sa
14870
  AVAYA
    Vasanth Ignaci
      vignaci@avaya.com
14871
  Inter-Land.Net
    Frederic Rouyre
      rfr@inter-land.net
14872
  AVK-AdherSIS Inc.
    Jean-Philippe Dionne
      jp.dionne@adhersis.ca
14873
  Broadband services
    Larry Benson
      lbenson@bsi-maps.com
14874
  Rockstorm Technology AB
    Jens Nilsson
      jens@rockstorm.se
14875
  Leadglobe
    John Wagner
      jsmwagner@yahoo.com
14876
  Open Text Corporation
    Jason McPeak
      jmcpeak@opentext.com
14877
  Plexus Technology Ltd.
    Alun Mills
      alun@plexus-technology.com
14878
  vcrDev
    Vasco Rocha
      ei97028@fe.up.pt
14879
  woko
    Frank Sykes
      frank@woko.net
14880
  Systemhaus Kalkhoff
    Christian Kalkhoff
      info@kalkhoff.net
14881
  QunaTech
    Paul Wilson
      elviscious@rmci.net
14882
  smartBridges
    Nimesh Parikh
      Nimesh@smartbridges.com
14883
  antek networks INC.
    Howard Chang
      howard@antek.com.tw
14884
  Exelmon Technologies
    Makis Gaitanidis
      makis@exelmon.com
14885
  Polygon-Group
    Ajrat Mansurov
      polygon@bashnet.ru
14886
  AIR Co., Ltd.
    Soumu Team
      admin-g@air.co.jp
14887
  Nomura Research Institute, Ltd.
    Yuzo Ishida
      y-ishida@nri.co.jp
14888
  Das Werk
    Marcus Herbert
      m.herbert@das-werk.de
14889
  openforum.us
    George Scott
      glscott@openforum.us
14890
  Team-Konzept Informationstechnologien GmbH & Co KG
    Peter Ritter
      domadm@team-konzept.de
14891
  Lawseal
    Gordon Brewster
      gordonbrewster@lawscot.org.uk
14892
  Netsynt S.p.A.
    Gennaro Brosco
      a.borioni@netsynt.it
14893
  NOXA
    Bjoern Swierczek
      bsw@noxa.de
14894
  Teatica
    Felipe Camargo Machado
      felipecm@zipmail.com.br
14895
  Propel Software Corporation
    Steve Halliburton
      shallib@propel.com
14896
  Attingo
    Wichert Akkerman
      iana@attingo.nl
14897
  York Consulting
    Brent York
      brent@york-consulting.com
14898
  Access Communications
    Scott Wunsch
      scott.wunsch@accesscomm.ca
14899
  Town of Suffield
    Rob Hepner
      rhepner@suffieldtownhall.com
14900
  Integrated Concepts International
    Salina Fung
      salina@icil.net
14901
  Vodafone Libertel NV
    Edwin vd Heuvel
      edwin.van.den.heuvel@vodafone.nl
14902
  DATAmark
    Xavier Trochu
      xavier@datamark.fr
14903
  Digirose Technology Co., Ltd.
    Wenshan Liou
      wsliou@digirose.com
14904
  TwTec
    Tim Woermann
      tw@outerworld.de
14905
  DEVAU Lemppenau GmbH
    Prof. Dr. Lemppenau
      wle@bocholt.fh-ge.de
14906
  NVISION, INC.
    Bonnie A. Galvin
      BonnieGalvin@nvision1.com
14907
  NOC-CCE-USP
    Isabel Chagas
      mit@usp.br
14908
  Upcast Inc
    Chip Vanek
      chip@upcast.com
14909
  Igenda Software
    James Shipley
      jshipley@igendasoft.com
14910
  IP Solutions, Inc.
    Timothy Carter
      tim@ipsolutionsinc.com
14911
  RFP Depot, LLC.
    John Koyle
      jkoyle@rfpdepot.com
14912
  Smiths Aerospace
    Gerald Van Baren
      gerald.vanbaren@smiths-aerospace.com
14913
  Retriever Communications
    Graham Carey
      Graham.Carey@retriever.com.au
14914
  Vexus Consulting Group
    Mike Glover
      mike@vexus.ca
14915
  ASPire Technologies(Shenzhen) Ltd
    Zhang Jin
      zhangjin@aspire-tech.com
14916
  Utah Interactive, Inc.
    Lin Salisbury
      lin@utahinteractive.org
14917
  SimpleTech
    Glenn Jystad
      gjystad@simpletech.com
14918
  Algar Telecom Leste
    Guilherme Freitas
      guilherme.freitas@atl.com.br
14919
  Singlestep Technologies
    Joshua McClintock
      noc@singlestep.com
14920
  Mineco
    Mikel Nelson
      iana@mikelnelson.net
14921
  CTW Computer
    Christian Ullrich
      chris+ctw@chrullrich.de
14922
  Realnode Ltd
    Mattias Nordstrom
      nordstrom@realnode.com
14923
  Abilene Christian University
    Keith A. Clay
      oid_info@acu.edu
14924
  The NewSof Group, Inc.
    Mark A. Garcia
      dnstech@newsof.com
14925
  Wavecentral, L.L.C.
    Mark A. Garcia
      mag@wavecentral.com
14926
  atraia.com
    R. L. Menefee
      randy@scheets.com
14927
  DISC, Universidad Católica del Norte
    Eric Ross
      eross@disc.ucn.cl
14928
  Unipulse
    Carlos Takahashi
      t-takahashi@unipulse.co.jp
14929
  Onscom Co., Ltd.
    Kim Tae Woo
      webmaster@onscom.co.kr
14930
  Solar Telecom. Technology Inc.
    Chung Hyun Jang
      chjang@solartt.co.kr
14931
  Victoria University of Technology
    Director of IT
      helpdesk@vu.edu.au
14932
  GuangZhou TopTeam Software Technology Co., Ltd.
    Jimmy Leung
      jimmy@gztt.net
14933
  Chung Yuan Christian University
    eritta lin
      eritta@seed.net.tw
14934
  Oksijen Teknoloji Geliºtirme ve Biliºim Sistemleri
    Zone Admin
      z_admin@oksijen.com
14935
  FS Walker Hughes Limited
    Norm Almond
      norm.almond@fswalkerhughes.com
14936
  Eurotux Informática, SA
    Ricardo Oliveira
      info@eurotux.com
14937
  Itech
    j.champliaud
      j.champliaud@itech.fr
14938
  Exacom, Inc.
    William Haskett
      whaskett@exacom.com
14939
  StyleeB LLC
    Austin Conger
      styleegirl@yahoo.com
14940
  BlueCross and BlueShield of North Carolina
    Jason Weinstein
      Jason.Weinstein@BCBSNC.COM
14941
  Inflection Systems
    Elizabeth Dougherty
      edougherty@inflectionsystems.com
14942
  Avvio Networks
    Leo Goyette
      lgoyette@avvionetworks.com
14943
  INNOVATION Data Processing
    Thomas J Meehan
      tmeehan@fdrinnovation.com
14944
  Primal Technologies
    Ravindra Conway
      rconway@primaltech.com
14945
  JBX Designs Inc
    John Boudreaux
      johnb@jbx.com
14946
  Gothenburg University
    Jonas Öberg
      jonas@informatik.gu.se
14947
  Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic University
    Sergey Ushakov
      sergey@verify.kg
14948
  Hungarian Foreign Trade Bank
    Mr. Andras Hargitai
      hargitai.andras@mkb.hu
14949
  North Building Technologies Ltd.
    Trevor Marson
      tmarson@northbt.com
14950
  Servicios Digitales de Certificacion, S.L.
    Alberto Marco Montoya
      mollar@mobelt.com
14951
  EFACEC SISTEMAS DE ELECTRÓNICA, S.A.
    Nuno Costa
      nfcosta@se.efacec.pt
14952
  Eyeheight Ltd.
    Simon Pegg
      simon@eyeheight.com
14953
  Serio Ltd
    Pete Williams
      petew@seriosoft.com
14954
  Cingular Wireless
    Judy Espejo
      judy.espejo@cingular.com
14955
  CANAM
    OLIVIER DELAVEAU
      oid@canam.fr
14956
  NetGate SL
    Pablo Raíz
      wombatpal@hotmail.com
14957
  Nissan North America
    Fred Goure
      fred.goure@nissan-usa.com
14958
  PSC technology GmbH
    Kay Schäfer
      kay.schaefer@web.de
14959
  CBR Yazýlým danýþmanlýk A.Þ
    Özden Turan
      ertugrul@cbr.com.tr
14960
  Undernet
    Perry Lorier
      isomer@undernet.org
14961
  Millennium Technology Limited
    Andrew N Dowden
      iana-oid@millentech.com
14962
  Ingosstrakh Ltd.
    Vitaly A. Sergienko
      vitalyas@ingos.ru
14963
  Telemetry & Communications Systems, Inc.
    David Bendrihem
      davidb@tcs.la
14964
  Cogenit
    Francois Romieu
      romieu@cogenit.fr
14965
  Wideinfo Corporation
    Zhenghui Zhou
      zhouzhenghui@163.net
14966
  Linos Photonics GmbH & Co KG
    Carsten Schaub
      Schaub@Linos.DE
14967
  horsfall.org
    Dave Horsfall
      dave@horsfall.org
14968
  WYNIWYG
    Xiao Hui LOO
      xh.loo@wyniwyg.com
14969
  Columbia Ultimate
    Jason Hurst
      jasonh@colubs.com
14970
  CAM Internet
    Jean-Simon Durand
      noc@cam.org
14971
  dlh services
    Donald Huebschman
      dhuebsch@mac.com
14972
  Jeb
    Jean-Edouard BABIN
      Jeb@jeb.com.fr
14973
  Deeming.net
    Jon Deeming
      jon@deeming.net
14974
  Data Telecom OÜ
    Marko Veelma
      marko.veelma@data.ee
14975
  BRy Tecnologia S.A.
    Marcelo Luiz Brocardo
      brocardo@bry.com.br
14976
  softmillennium
    Mark Braksator
      mbraksator@softmillennium.com
14977
  Wuerth Elektronik
    Oliver Windt
      oliver.windt@we-online.de
14978
  Commerzbank AG
    Rainer Strobel
      rainer.strobel@commerzbank.com
14979
  Core Tec Communications, LLC
    John Anderson
      john@gocoretec.com
14980
  Guidant Corporation
    Mark Pramann
      mark.pramann@guidant.com
14981
  Cogent Logic Corporation
    Jeff Lawson
      jeff@cogentlogic.com
14982
  iKu Systemhaus AG
    Kurt Huwig
      iana@huwig.de
14983
  Woaf Tech Ltd
    David Flynn
      davidf@woaf.net
14984
  PoCo
    Bill Powell
      snmp@poco.co.uk
14985
  Hsi Hu Serion High School
    KoChen Hu
      rex@mail.hhsh.chc.edu.tw
14986
  Nextreaming Corporation
    Tomy Jung
      tomy@nextreaming.com
14987
  E3Networks,LTD
    Naofumi Tamura
      tamura@e3net.co.jp
14988
  MikroTik
    John Tully
      tully@mikrotik.com
14989
  Cinesite Europe Ltd
    Justin davies
      support@cinesite.co.uk
14990
  inm magic
    Danny Thuering
      danny@inm-magic.de
14991
  RESA Airport Data Systems
    Mikael Hallkvist
      Mikael.Hallkvist@resa.fr
14992
  Stagira
    Philippe Hermoso
      philippe@stagira.net
14993
  IGD
    Dragana Likavec
      dragana@igd.fhg.de
14994
  MITEQ, Inc.
    Jeff Gorman
      jgorman@miteq.com
14995
  Netinary
    Gérard R. MICHEL
      gerard.michel@netinary.com
14996
  Stille Design
    Sevo Stille
      Sevo_Stille@gmx.de
14997
  SOHOware, Inc.
    Gale H. Moyer
      gmoyer@sohoware.com
14998
  Transportation Security Administration
    James Shipley
      james.shipley@tsa.dot.gov
14999
  Codesic
    Steve Ingersoll
      steve.ingersoll@codesic.com


mot clé : ipv6 email v1 management supervision udp entreprise ENTERPRISE snmp Protocol vpn PRIVATE code codes tcpip v2 NUMBERS voip ipv4 v3 Simple Network ip Management contact

Copyright © 2011-2015 FrameIP TcpIP. Tous droits réservés. Les marques et marques commerciales mentionnées appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs. L'utilisation de ce site Web TcpIP implique l'acceptation des conditions d'utilisation et du règlement sur le respect de la vie privée.
Sécurité entreprise Téléphonie entreprise Expert de votre Infrastructure Test ADSL Serinya Operateur Telecom